List of Shortlisted candidates for 2019 TSC Teacher Internship vacancies; Nakuru County, Nakuru North

List of Shortlisted candidates for 2019 TSC Teacher Internship vacancies; Nakuru County, Naivasha
List of Shortlisted candidates for 2019 TSC Teacher Internship vacancies; Nakuru County, Naivasha
The Teachers Service Commission, TSC, has released the lists of shortlisted candidates for the advertized 10,300 teacher internship posts for Primary and Secondary Schools. According to the Commission, the lists of shortlisted applicants has been dispatched to all counties. “Applicants are advised that interviews shall be conducted at the county TSC offices. A list of applicants have been sent to each county,” reads a memo dated November 7, 2019 from Catherine Lenairoshi; of TSC Corporate Communications Office. According to instructions on the memo, the shortlisted Candidates are required to carry the following to the interviews; whose dates will be announced in due course:
  • i. A valid certificate of Good conduct
  • ii. A valid personal accident cover
  • iii. National ID card
  • iv. Disability card if any
  • v. Two passport size photographs
  • vi. KCSE certificate
  • vii. KCPE certificate
  • viii. Diploma / degree certificate and Transcripts
  • ix. Primary/secondary or college leaving certificate
  • x. Kra pin
  • xi. Bank plate

Do not miss out on any news concerning KNEC and Exams. Be the first one to receive KNEC related news as it breaks. Here, below, is your all important link for you; 

Important links:

NAKURU COUNTY SHORTLISTED INTERNS- NAKURU NORTH

Here is the list of Shortlisted Candidates in Nakuru North SubCounty; the list contains the school name, Subject to be filled and number of applicants to be interviewed;
CC County SCC SubCounty Inst.ID School Name Subjects TSC.No Name Mobile DoB Gender Grad.Yr Qualification GPA Score%
32 NAKURU 362 NAKURU NORTH 147017093005 Jomo Kenyatta High Geo/Kisw 688577 Dorothy  JEROTICH 0729429198 22/02/1992 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
32 NAKURU 362 NAKURU NORTH 147017093005 Jomo Kenyatta High Geo/Kisw 756436 Dennis  Silingi 0715094664 23/03/1992 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
32 NAKURU 362 NAKURU NORTH 147017093005 Jomo Kenyatta High Geo/Kisw 696800 HELLEN  CHEPNGENO 0720342246 23/11/1982 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
32 NAKURU 362 NAKURU NORTH 147017093005 Jomo Kenyatta High Geo/Kisw 663555 Sarah Faith shikuku 0719538815 08/09/1991 F 2014 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
32 NAKURU 362 NAKURU NORTH 147017093005 Jomo Kenyatta High Geo/Kisw 671837 Dennis  kipyegon 0728346510 23/03/1986 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
32 NAKURU 362 NAKURU NORTH 147017093027 Bahati P.C.E.A. Secondary School Bio/Agric 829118 ONYIEGO KEVIN ONSONGO 0708189950 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
32 NAKURU 362 NAKURU NORTH 147017093027 Bahati P.C.E.A. Secondary School Bio/Agric 833723 MUGO MARK KIRAGU 0708005909 08/10/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
32 NAKURU 362 NAKURU NORTH 147017093027 Bahati P.C.E.A. Secondary School Bio/Agric 829228 CAREN JEPCHIRCHIR CHEPTOO 0720678535 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
32 NAKURU 362 NAKURU NORTH 147017093027 Bahati P.C.E.A. Secondary School Bio/Agric 817206 DAISY  CHEPKEMOI 0703400021 11/11/1994 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
32 NAKURU 362 NAKURU NORTH 147017093027 Bahati P.C.E.A. Secondary School Bio/Agric 819888 EDWIN  KIMURGOR 0707424179 05/12/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
32 NAKURU 362 NAKURU NORTH 147017093031 Kiamaina Secondary School Eng/Lit 713820 Betty Wambui Maina 0724117662 23/02/1988 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
32 NAKURU 362 NAKURU NORTH 147017093031 Kiamaina Secondary School Eng/Lit 692685 FAITH JEPKOECH KIPTUI 0780713317 24/01/1993 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
32 NAKURU 362 NAKURU NORTH 147017093031 Kiamaina Secondary School Eng/Lit 722030 Cyprose Achiki moraa 0729691318 10/07/1989 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
32 NAKURU 362 NAKURU NORTH 147017093031 Kiamaina Secondary School Eng/Lit 586501 MERCY WANJIRU njuguna 0714203271 22/02/1984 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
32 NAKURU 362 NAKURU NORTH 147017093031 Kiamaina Secondary School Eng/Lit 698657 Boniface Kagiri Maina 0703799240 27/08/2016 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
32 NAKURU 362 NAKURU NORTH 147017093044 Wanyororo Secondary School Hist/CRE 695916 LUCY WANGECI Njiri 0728422764 05/06/1992 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
32 NAKURU 362 NAKURU NORTH 147017093044 Wanyororo Secondary School Hist/CRE 701976 Sharon Jemutai Cheserek 0704378568 10/05/1992 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
32 NAKURU 362 NAKURU NORTH 147017093044 Wanyororo Secondary School Hist/CRE 683968 ZENAH OURU KHAKALI 0716593262 11/05/1990 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
32 NAKURU 362 NAKURU NORTH 147017093044 Wanyororo Secondary School Hist/CRE 695459 Jane Bisieri Ayako 0719205309 15/03/1991 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
32 NAKURU 362 NAKURU NORTH 147017093044 Wanyororo Secondary School Hist/CRE 638212 Vitalis Solomon OJIAMBO 0715874740 22/10/1989 M 2013 Dip.Ed Credit 60
32 NAKURU 362 NAKURU NORTH 147017093047 Dundori S.s. Math/Phy 786398 CYNTHIA CHEROP KIBET 0728071058 27/11/1994 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
32 NAKURU 362 NAKURU NORTH 147017093047 Dundori S.s. Math/Phy 837862 VINCENT KIPRONO KIPTUI 0725936412 09/07/1993 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
32 NAKURU 362 NAKURU NORTH 147017093047 Dundori S.s. Math/Phy 771274 FRED NYAMBAKA MICHIEKA 0707560900 24/05/1993 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
32 NAKURU 362 NAKURU NORTH 147017093047 Dundori S.s. Math/Phy 828378 VINCENT KIPNGENO KOECH 0715400786 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
32 NAKURU 362 NAKURU NORTH 147017093047 Dundori S.s. Math/Phy 794279 valarie akoth onyango 0705196551 23/11/1994 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
32 NAKURU 362 NAKURU NORTH 147017093071 Bavuni S.s. Comp 808822 DENNIS KIBET CHIRCHIR 0700717733 20/03/1991 M 2016 Bsc+PGDE 2nd Class Upper 55
32 NAKURU 362 NAKURU NORTH 147017093071 Bavuni S.s. Comp 843865 JOYCE  CHEPKIRUI 0711164942 15/08/1988 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
32 NAKURU 362 NAKURU NORTH 147017093081 St. Johns Bahati Secondary School Bio/Agric 798298 JESCA  CHEPKOECH 0741151704 03/12/1993 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
32 NAKURU 362 NAKURU NORTH 147017093081 St. Johns Bahati Secondary School Bio/Agric 719960 JONATHAN KIPTOO TUM 0723137732 01/07/1988 M 2016 Dip.Ed Credit 45
32 NAKURU 362 NAKURU NORTH 147017093081 St. Johns Bahati Secondary School Bio/Agric 842436 GLADYS  CHERONO 0700244753 14/12/1993 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
32 NAKURU 362 NAKURU NORTH 147017093081 St. Johns Bahati Secondary School Bio/Agric 819888 EDWIN  KIMURGOR 0707424179 05/12/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
32 NAKURU 362 NAKURU NORTH 147017093081 St. Johns Bahati Secondary School Bio/Agric 834932 Vincent Kirwa RUTTO 0720644018 24/04/1995 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
32 NAKURU 362 NAKURU NORTH 147017093087 Ndungiri Hist/CRE 719010 DOUGLAS ONDIEKI OMWOYO 0718745738 26/06/1992 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
32 NAKURU 362 NAKURU NORTH 147017093087 Ndungiri Hist/CRE 690229 Timothy  NYONGESA 0724843280 01/01/1988 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
32 NAKURU 362 NAKURU NORTH 147017093087 Ndungiri Hist/CRE 670485 Eudius  Chepkoech 0719499749 01/01/1992 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
32 NAKURU 362 NAKURU NORTH 147017093087 Ndungiri Hist/CRE 695459 Jane Bisieri Ayako 0719205309 15/03/1991 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
32 NAKURU 362 NAKURU NORTH 147017093087 Ndungiri Hist/CRE 692976 COLLINS  KIRUI 0795299595 01/07/1987 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
32 NAKURU 362 NAKURU NORTH 147017093092 St. Joseph Kirima S.s. Hist/CRE 695916 LUCY WANGECI Njiri 0728422764 05/06/1992 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
32 NAKURU 362 NAKURU NORTH 147017093092 St. Joseph Kirima S.s. Hist/CRE 695459 Jane Bisieri Ayako 0719205309 15/03/1991 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
32 NAKURU 362 NAKURU NORTH 147017093092 St. Joseph Kirima S.s. Hist/CRE 681578 CAROLINE NJERI MAGU 0705304988 16/09/1989 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
32 NAKURU 362 NAKURU NORTH 147017093092 St. Joseph Kirima S.s. Hist/CRE 720623 VERONICAH KERUBO NYABUTO 0728437170 18/12/1992 F 2013 Dip.Ed Credit 60
32 NAKURU 362 NAKURU NORTH 147017093092 St. Joseph Kirima S.s. Hist/CRE 696085 MELAB  MUSEBE 0714545055 18/06/1991 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
32 NAKURU 362 NAKURU NORTH 147017093099 St. Anthony Engoshura Geo/Bst 791819 MONICAH LANG’AT CHEPNG’ENO 0712795937 24/03/1994 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
32 NAKURU 362 NAKURU NORTH 147017093099 St. Anthony Engoshura Geo/Bst 783772 JANET KANDAGOR CHEPLOM 0713684273 16/09/1993 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
32 NAKURU 362 NAKURU NORTH 147017093099 St. Anthony Engoshura Geo/Bst 769145 NANCY WANJIKU MWANGI 0728102727 12/01/1979 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
32 NAKURU 362 NAKURU NORTH 147017093099 St. Anthony Engoshura Geo/Bst 808993 SHADRACK KIPKORIR TANUI 0704549191 10/12/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
32 NAKURU 362 NAKURU NORTH 147017093099 St. Anthony Engoshura Geo/Bst 823611 Stella  Chelangat 0796604909 25/06/1995 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
32 NAKURU 362 NAKURU NORTH 147017093119 St. Marks Eldonio Secondary School Math/Geo 691807 TIMOTHY NAMEMA ADAGI 0724681363 07/11/1991 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
32 NAKURU 362 NAKURU NORTH 147017093119 St. Marks Eldonio Secondary School Math/Geo 821201 philiph kimutai Koros 0728237264 09/12/1986 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
32 NAKURU 362 NAKURU NORTH 147017093119 St. Marks Eldonio Secondary School Math/Geo 682584 Tinda Anna Wanyama 0708729361 13/12/1993 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
32 NAKURU 362 NAKURU NORTH 147017093119 St. Marks Eldonio Secondary School Math/Geo 668669 Lucas Wekesa Wanyama 0727489447 03/08/1988 M 2013 Dip.Ed Pass 55
32 NAKURU 362 NAKURU NORTH 147017093119 St. Marks Eldonio Secondary School Math/Geo 695446 BENARD KIPTUM KIPLAGAT 0724431150 21/12/1991 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
32 NAKURU 362 NAKURU NORTH 147017093132 Rigogo Secondary School Bio/Agric 798298 JESCA  CHEPKOECH 0741151704 03/12/1993 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
32 NAKURU 362 NAKURU NORTH 147017093132 Rigogo Secondary School Bio/Agric 834932 Vincent Kirwa RUTTO 0720644018 24/04/1995 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
32 NAKURU 362 NAKURU NORTH 147017093132 Rigogo Secondary School Bio/Agric 817206 DAISY  CHEPKEMOI 0703400021 11/11/1994 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
32 NAKURU 362 NAKURU NORTH 147017093132 Rigogo Secondary School Bio/Agric 829118 ONYIEGO KEVIN ONSONGO 0708189950 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
32 NAKURU 362 NAKURU NORTH 147017093132 Rigogo Secondary School Bio/Agric 827065 EDGA MIGIRO MAYAKA 0798164643 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
32 NAKURU 362 NAKURU NORTH 147017093145 J.M.Kariuki Memorial Secondary School Comp 808822 DENNIS KIBET CHIRCHIR 0700717733 20/03/1991 M 2016 Bsc+PGDE 2nd Class Upper 55
32 NAKURU 362 NAKURU NORTH 147017093145 J.M.Kariuki Memorial Secondary School Comp 793284 Patricia  Chepkemoi 0708105350 20/10/1990 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
32 NAKURU 362 NAKURU NORTH 147017093145 J.M.Kariuki Memorial Secondary School Comp 668436 EDDAH  CHEMUTAI 0727356141 27/01/1986 F 2015 Dip.Ed Pass 45
32 NAKURU 362 NAKURU NORTH 147017093145 J.M.Kariuki Memorial Secondary School Comp 843865 JOYCE  CHEPKIRUI 0711164942 15/08/1988 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
32 NAKURU 362 NAKURU NORTH 147017093145 J.M.Kariuki Memorial Secondary School Comp 817770 FLORENCE WANJIRU KIARIE 0700760413 06/07/1995 F 2018 Dip.Ed Pass 30
32 NAKURU 362 NAKURU NORTH 147017093163 Menengai Hill Mixed Day Secondary Sch Geo/Bst 783772 JANET KANDAGOR CHEPLOM 0713684273 16/09/1993 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
32 NAKURU 362 NAKURU NORTH 147017093163 Menengai Hill Mixed Day Secondary Sch Geo/Bst 794924 MOSES KIPTEBENY KEITANY 0717599794 01/01/1986 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
32 NAKURU 362 NAKURU NORTH 147017093163 Menengai Hill Mixed Day Secondary Sch Geo/Bst 791819 MONICAH LANG’AT CHEPNG’ENO 0712795937 24/03/1994 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
32 NAKURU 362 NAKURU NORTH 147017093163 Menengai Hill Mixed Day Secondary Sch Geo/Bst 843588 HARRISON NDUNG’U MBURU 0706237514 02/02/1993 M 2018 First Class 50
32 NAKURU 362 NAKURU NORTH 147017093163 Menengai Hill Mixed Day Secondary Sch Geo/Bst 755169 MUTAI DIANA CHEPKEMOI 0723932025 15/10/1994 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
32 NAKURU 362 NAKURU NORTH 147017093171 Bishop Edward Donovan Mixed Day S S Geo/Kisw 663555 Sarah Faith shikuku 0719538815 08/09/1991 F 2014 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
32 NAKURU 362 NAKURU NORTH 147017093171 Bishop Edward Donovan Mixed Day S S Geo/Kisw 781984 EUNICE Jerono maiyo 0729912152 09/10/1983 F 2017 B.Ed First Class 55
32 NAKURU 362 NAKURU NORTH 147017093171 Bishop Edward Donovan Mixed Day S S Geo/Kisw 713552 GRACE MUTHONI MWANGI 0704859613 29/06/1992 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
32 NAKURU 362 NAKURU NORTH 147017093171 Bishop Edward Donovan Mixed Day S S Geo/Kisw 704688 shirley  liavuli 0704086158 01/05/1992 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
32 NAKURU 362 NAKURU NORTH 147017093171 Bishop Edward Donovan Mixed Day S S Geo/Kisw 710647 Zachaeus Wangila Londo 0718094731 25/11/1991 M 2015 2nd Class Lower 55
32 NAKURU 362 NAKURU NORTH 147017093186 Limuko Secondary School Eng/Lit 713820 Betty Wambui Maina 0724117662 23/02/1988 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
32 NAKURU 362 NAKURU NORTH 147017093186 Limuko Secondary School Eng/Lit 737396 MARYANNE WAMBUI KAMAU 0724306178 14/03/1991 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
32 NAKURU 362 NAKURU NORTH 147017093186 Limuko Secondary School Eng/Lit 669466 DANSON LEMAYIAN WAMBUI 0713779175 24/09/1993 M 2014 Dip.Ed Credit 55
32 NAKURU 362 NAKURU NORTH 147017093186 Limuko Secondary School Eng/Lit 737368 Rahab Njoki WAITITU 0707021178 01/01/1993 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
32 NAKURU 362 NAKURU NORTH 147017093186 Limuko Secondary School Eng/Lit 586501 MERCY WANJIRU njuguna 0714203271 22/02/1984 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
32 NAKURU 362 NAKURU NORTH 147017093190 Murunyu High School Hist/CRE 695459 Jane Bisieri Ayako 0719205309 15/03/1991 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
32 NAKURU 362 NAKURU NORTH 147017093190 Murunyu High School Hist/CRE 698206 lydia jerono KIPLAGAT 0717709157 31/05/1992 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
32 NAKURU 362 NAKURU NORTH 147017093190 Murunyu High School Hist/CRE 688803 KEVIN OKERO OMAMBIA 0711137178 10/03/1993 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
32 NAKURU 362 NAKURU NORTH 147017093190 Murunyu High School Hist/CRE 695916 LUCY WANGECI Njiri 0728422764 05/06/1992 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
32 NAKURU 362 NAKURU NORTH 147017093190 Murunyu High School Hist/CRE 720623 VERONICAH KERUBO NYABUTO 0728437170 18/12/1992 F 2013 Dip.Ed Credit 60
32 NAKURU 362 NAKURU NORTH 147017093216 Mwiruti Secondary School Kisw/CRE 752040 FRANCIO OBADIAH ndemo 0712755546 14/05/1992 M 2014 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
32 NAKURU 362 NAKURU NORTH 147017093216 Mwiruti Secondary School Kisw/CRE 675840 SHEILLAH J. CHERUIYOT 0729282711 03/08/1991 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
32 NAKURU 362 NAKURU NORTH 147017093216 Mwiruti Secondary School Kisw/CRE 686255 Amos Ondieki Nyangaresi 0735746922 22/08/1990 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
32 NAKURU 362 NAKURU NORTH 147017093216 Mwiruti Secondary School Kisw/CRE 757528 JANE KANG’INA KENNEDY 0718271720 14/10/1992 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
32 NAKURU 362 NAKURU NORTH 147017093216 Mwiruti Secondary School Kisw/CRE 682177 Mary Wanjiku Njoroge 0729426775 26/11/1989 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
32 NAKURU 362 NAKURU NORTH 147017093232 Mikeu Secondary School Math/Chem 803246 ESTHER WANJIKU NJENGA 0706821880 25/02/1994 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
32 NAKURU 362 NAKURU NORTH 147017093232 Mikeu Secondary School Math/Chem 757551 ERIC ORORI amwoma 0740704464 04/10/1994 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
32 NAKURU 362 NAKURU NORTH 147017093232 Mikeu Secondary School Math/Chem 790992 DORCAS CHEPNG’ETICH RONO 0713693406 28/04/1993 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
32 NAKURU 362 NAKURU NORTH 147017093232 Mikeu Secondary School Math/Chem 788568 ANNAH NYABISI MOKANDU 0795161720 04/04/1993 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
32 NAKURU 362 NAKURU NORTH 147017093232 Mikeu Secondary School Math/Chem 783309 VICTOR KIPROTICH BIRCHOGO 0718950167 31/01/1994 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
32 NAKURU 362 NAKURU NORTH 147017093245 Workers High School Bio/Chem 783182 EDITH JEPCHIRCHIR Kolebech 0710158842 06/07/1995 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
32 NAKURU 362 NAKURU NORTH 147017093245 Workers High School Bio/Chem 821640 Marion Nashipae kinyiket 0728451203 09/04/1992 F 2018 B.Ed First Class 50
32 NAKURU 362 NAKURU NORTH 147017093245 Workers High School Bio/Chem 703928 joseph kamau njuguna 0722339230 15/06/1992 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
32 NAKURU 362 NAKURU NORTH 147017093245 Workers High School Bio/Chem 777700 SUSAN WANGUI MUKUNDI 0707446194 15/01/1995 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
32 NAKURU 362 NAKURU NORTH 147017093245 Workers High School Bio/Chem 823193 Felister  Chemutai 0717777049 28/12/1993 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
32 NAKURU 362 NAKURU NORTH 147017093251 Our Lady Of Fatima Secondary School Kisw/CRE 675855 NAHASHON KIPKIRUI RONO 0713700840 04/08/1991 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
32 NAKURU 362 NAKURU NORTH 147017093251 Our Lady Of Fatima Secondary School Kisw/CRE 827435 NANCY WAMBUI WAIGANJO 0718795724 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
32 NAKURU 362 NAKURU NORTH 147017093251 Our Lady Of Fatima Secondary School Kisw/CRE 675840 SHEILLAH J. CHERUIYOT 0729282711 03/08/1991 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
32 NAKURU 362 NAKURU NORTH 147017093251 Our Lady Of Fatima Secondary School Kisw/CRE 686929 DORCAS  CHERONO 0705432625 26/06/1994 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
32 NAKURU 362 NAKURU NORTH 147017093251 Our Lady Of Fatima Secondary School Kisw/CRE 683031 Faith  Chepkemoi 0702017280 21/11/1992 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
32 NAKURU 362 NAKURU NORTH 147017093291 Heshima Secondary School Eng/Lit 722030 Cyprose Achiki moraa 0729691318 10/07/1989 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
32 NAKURU 362 NAKURU NORTH 147017093291 Heshima Secondary School Eng/Lit 713820 Betty Wambui Maina 0724117662 23/02/1988 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
32 NAKURU 362 NAKURU NORTH 147017093291 Heshima Secondary School Eng/Lit 692685 FAITH JEPKOECH KIPTUI 0780713317 24/01/1993 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
32 NAKURU 362 NAKURU NORTH 147017093291 Heshima Secondary School Eng/Lit 669466 DANSON LEMAYIAN WAMBUI 0713779175 24/09/1993 M 2014 Dip.Ed Credit 55
32 NAKURU 362 NAKURU NORTH 147017093291 Heshima Secondary School Eng/Lit 734927 AUDREY JEBIWOT KUTOL 0728225879 01/07/1987 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
32 NAKURU 362 NAKURU NORTH 147017093294 St. Francis Bahati Secondary School Geo/CRE 821492 HISON MACHUKA NYAKUNDI 0708969181 15/02/1987 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
32 NAKURU 362 NAKURU NORTH 147017093294 St. Francis Bahati Secondary School Geo/CRE 680616 Judith  Chepkorir 0726145203 04/05/1991 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
32 NAKURU 362 NAKURU NORTH 147017093294 St. Francis Bahati Secondary School Geo/CRE 683855 Betsy Cherotich Maritim 0728261485 19/07/1988 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
32 NAKURU 362 NAKURU NORTH 147017093294 St. Francis Bahati Secondary School Geo/CRE 738546 BETTY JEBET Chelal 0726072549 30/12/1992 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
32 NAKURU 362 NAKURU NORTH 147017093294 St. Francis Bahati Secondary School Geo/CRE 752677 ABEL OMISO CLINTON ARITA 0718558520 28/01/1993 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
32 NAKURU 362 NAKURU NORTH 147017093358 Jomo Kenyatta Girls High School Hist/CRE 752409 BENSON OUMA OMBANYA 0703284088 10/01/1990 M 2016 B.Ed First Class 60
32 NAKURU 362 NAKURU NORTH 147017093358 Jomo Kenyatta Girls High School Hist/CRE 677490 Ignatius Kipkemboi Sorgor 0716303167 20/06/1990 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
32 NAKURU 362 NAKURU NORTH 147017093358 Jomo Kenyatta Girls High School Hist/CRE 681801 ANTHONY LUKAKA OBINDA 0725805827 01/04/1987 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
32 NAKURU 362 NAKURU NORTH 147017093358 Jomo Kenyatta Girls High School Hist/CRE 671475 DICKSON GAMULENYA kavulavu 0713059969 27/11/1988 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
32 NAKURU 362 NAKURU NORTH 147017093358 Jomo Kenyatta Girls High School Hist/CRE 688803 KEVIN OKERO OMAMBIA 0711137178 10/03/1993 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
32 NAKURU 174 BAHATI 147017093038 Moi Ndeffo S.s.(HEROES) Comp 808822 DENNIS KIBET CHIRCHIR 0700717733 20/03/1991 M 2016 Bsc+PGDE 2nd Class Upper 55
32 NAKURU 174 BAHATI 147017093038 Moi Ndeffo S.s. Comp 793284 Patricia  Chepkemoi 0708105350 20/10/1990 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
32 NAKURU 174 BAHATI 147017093038 Moi Ndeffo S.s. Comp 843865 JOYCE  CHEPKIRUI 0711164942 15/08/1988 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here