Here is the full list of all teams that registered for this year’s Chapa Dimba Na Safaricom football Bonanza (Courtesy of Chapa Dimba Na Safaricom):

RIFT VALLEY REGION REGISTERED TEAMS: BOYS

  • KING STARS
  • KAPSARA SACCO
  • KITALE UNT
  • IWA FC
  • KAPSONGO BODABODA
  • AMANI SECONDARY SCHOOL
  • TRANSMILLIAN YOUTH
  • ST PAUL HIGH SCHOOL
  • MURKWIJIT FC
  • BWAKE FC
  • MOKOYON STARS
  • KAPLEMUR FC
  • MULUMBA FC
  • KWANZA UNT SPORTS CLUB
  • CHEWOYET FC
  • GOSETA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL
  • REAL WAZITO YOUTH
  • KISHAUNET FC
  • NAMATU FC
  • KAPENGURIA YOUTH FC
  • BLACK STARS
  • LELAN FC
  • LEEDS UNT
  • BENDERA FC
  • SOLIDARITY BOYS
  • KAMITO BOYS
  • ELIM BOYS
  • KAPENGURIA HEROES
  • MAPRO FC
  • KAPTEGA FC
  • NAWOITORONG RANGERS
  • KIMININI FC
  • EARTH MOVERS
  • LESSOS SPORTIFF
  • KAKUMA UNT
  • NAMGOI YOUTH
  • CITY STARS
  • RAFIKI FC
  • SABASABA FC
  • BARAKA FC
  • SIKHENDU YOUTH
  • GETA YOUTH STARS
  • TIGER JNR 50 KAPKOI COMBINED
  • ACTIVE FC
  • BIDII LEGENSD
  • AFRICAN STARS
  • GREEN ROVERS FC
  • BIRUNDA FC
  • ANNOINTED FC
  • KIUNGANI ACADEMY
  • VISION JUNIOUR
  • MAKHANGA HOPE ACADEMY
  • NAIVASHA SITE
  • HOPE FC WESTERN RIFT VALLEY

RIFT VALLEY REGION REGISTERED TEAMS: GIRLS

  • KAKUMA STARLETS
  • POKOT LADIES
  • CHEPKOILEL STARLETS
  • TAR TAR GIRLS
  • WIYETA QUEENS
  • ELIM GIRMS
  • KWANZA QUEENS

NAIROBI REGION REGISTERED TEAMS; BOYS:

EMBAKASI

  • KINSAN FC
  • ALL STARS FC
  • GATEWAY FC
  • CREATIVE HANDS INITIATIVE
  • KAYOLE MASTERS FC
  • SPIKES FOOTBALL CLUB
  • INVISIBLE FC
  • STERLING SILVER
  • SMALL SIMBA FC
  • EMBAKASI ALL STARS
  • WAJIJI FC
  • YOUTH VISION FC
  • CATHMO FC
  • REAL MAONO ‘A’
  • SUNRISE FC
  • REAL MAONO ‘B’
  • UMOJA ALL STARS
  • VANSPARK FC
  • DANDORA AJENTOS FC
  • SUPER EAGLE
  • SANTOS HOTSPURS FC
  • DANDORA BAPTIST CHURCH FC
  • INDOMITABLE FC
  • LEAGUE PRO SPORTS
  • KAYOLE YOUTH FC
  • THE GUNNERS FC
  • SOWETO HOPE FC
  • HOPE SPORTIF
  • MIGHTY SOUTH FC
  • KARIOBANGI SOUTH JUNIORS
  • DADSTAR FC
  • KAYOLE YOUNGSTERS
  • BLACK PELES FC K

KAMUKUNJI

  • COUNTRY BUS FC
  • SHARP BOYS FC
  • KINYAGO UNITED
  • KAMUKUNJI SECONDARY
  • FANABACHE FC
  • MOVERS FC
  • BLUE BOYS FOOTBALL ACADEMY
  • KIJE FINEST CLUB (K.F.C)
  • ISTANBUL FOOTBALL CLUB

KASARANI

  • THE GUNNERS FC
  • MATHARE NORTH RANGERS
  • CLEVER STARS FC
  • IMARA FC
  • FLAMES SPORTIVE
  • ASEC HURUMA FC
  • KARIOBANGI SPORTS U 20
  • KOROGOCHO YOUTH FC
  • ST JOHNS FC
  • KASARANI RED EAGLES
  • BABA DOGO UNITED
  • KARIOBANGI CLEVERS
  • KENAFRIC FC
  • CLAY CITY FC
  • O.A. FC
  • MWIKI YOUTH
  • TUSKER YOUTH FC
  • DAHLIA TEAM
  • BAFANA FC
  • KAHAWA SPORTIVE
  • IMMORTALS FC
  • KARIOBANGI SHARKS U20
  • ACAKORO
  • 07 SPORTS
  • VINTAGE CLAY CITY
  • CHRISTIAN FAMILY FC
  • KARIOBANGI YOUTH
  • WILBER SOCCER ACADEMY
  • GITHURAI YOUTH FC
  • ACOFOA FC
  • MATHARE NORTH YOUTH FC
  • BABADOGO COMBINED

MAKADARA

  • MAKADARA YOUTH FC
  • BURU BURU SPORTS FC 2
  • HAKATI SPORTIFF FC
  • RADA SPORTS FC
  • ST ANNES EAGLES FC
  • EASTLANDS CENTRE ACADEMY
  • GHETTO CHAMPION FOOTBALL ACADEMY
  • NAIROBI COUNTY FC
  • STAR OF HOPE SECONDARY SCHOOL FC
  • BAHATI MUKURU
  • THE GAILERS FC
  • BURUSSIA FC
  • YOUNG ROVERS FC
  • SPORTS CONNECT
  • AQUINAS HIGH SCHOOL
  • GOR MAHIA YOUTH
  • MBOTELA ALL STARS
  • PRO SOCCER ACADEMY
  • JERICHO ALL STARS
  • BLUE BOYS SOCCER ACADEMY

DAGORETTI

  • SANTURI STATE SOCCER FC
  • RYSA YOUTH FC
  • TRUE GUNNERS FC
  • HOLLY STARS FC
  • GACHUI BLACKBOOTS FC
  • PLAY MAKER FC
  • WAMAA SPORTS
  • SWAG BUFFALOES FC
  • GOTTNE IF KENYA FC
  • FC SIR
  • MAINSTREAM SPORTS ACADEMY
  • CITY LANDERS FC
  • SAINTS FC
  • HUNTERS CLUB
  • VAPOR SPORTS
  • NYSA
  • KABIRO YOUTH FC
  • VUMA FOOTBALL CLUB
  • RIRUTA UNITED FC
  • EARLY BIRD FOOTBALL ACADEMY
  • RIRUTA S.S.SCHOOL

LANGATA

  • LIGI NDOGO YOUTH FC
  • KIBERA SAINTS FC
  • AL SWAFAA FC
  • GORP FC
  • KYSA KARENGATA FC
  • NEW STARS ACADEMY
  • LIGI NDOGO YOUTH FC 2
  • MOVE UP FC
  • RVSA
  • ELITE THITIMA FC
  • RIFT VALLEY SOCCER ACADEMY
  • UWEZA FC
  • KIBRA ROLLERS FC
  • UPTOWN FC
  • FC ROMA
  • WAYOWAYO KIBRA FC
  • SHOFCO KIBERA FC

STAREHE

  • PRO LEGENDS FC
  • MUSA
  • SOUTH B UNITED FC
  • HAKATI SPORTIFF
  • CHEZA SPORTS FC
  • LEHMANN ALL STARS
  • ASEC HURUMA FC
  • JAMHURI HIGH SCHOOL
  • RE UNION FC

WESTLANDS

  • GACHIE SOCCER
  • 254 WANDERERS FC
  • YOUNG CITY FC
  • ROYAL GAZA FC
  • PATRIOTS FOOTBALL CLUB
  • VICTORIA SPORTS
  • WYSA UNITED FC
  • KIKWETU YOUTH FC
  • SLUM DWELLERS FC
  • SHINNING UNIVERSE FC
  • FC LOPEZ
  • SPORTING KIBAGARE
  • WANDEROUS YOUTH FC

 

NAIROBI REGION REGISTERED TEAMS; GIRLS

DAGORETT

  • MAESTRO QUEENS
  • DAGO DADA’S ZOE UNIFY
  • RYSA YOUTH FC

EMBAKASI

  • KAYOLE STARLET
  • BETTAMAX FC
  • SOWETO QUEENS
  • KARIOBANGI SOUTH LADIES
  • DAD STAR FC

KAMUKUNJI

  • GOLDEN ANGELS FC
  • MREMBO FOOTBALL CLUB

KASARANI

  • GITHURAI UNITED STARLETS
  • ACAKORO FOOTBALL ACADEMY 2
  • IMARA QUEENS FC
  • KARIOBANGI SPORTS LADIES
  • O.A. STARLETS
  • MATHARE UNITED
  • STREET REVOLUTION KENYA

LANGATA

  • OLYMPIC HIGH SCHOOL
  • UWEZA QUEENS S. ACADEMY
  • OLYMPIC QUEENS
  • NEW STARS ACADEMY
  • SUNDERLAND SAMBA

MAKADARA

  • NAIROBI COUNTY QUEENS
  • ST ANNE’S EAGLETS FC

STAREHE

  • BEIJING RAIDERS FC

WESTLANDS

  • KANGEMI LADIES FC
  • KIBAGARE GIRLS 2
  • VICTORIA QUEENS

CENTRAL REGION REGISTERED TEAMS: BOYS

MT. KENYA

  • SALAMA YOUNG STAR
  • JUMBO JUNIOURS
  • YOUNG WARRIORS
  • KAMUIRU BOYS HIGH
  • ALFONES YOUNG FC
  • KARAINI SCORPIONS
  • RED SAINTS FC
  • GATHIRIRI WARD YOUTH FC
  • KAGIO BOYS
  • RWARE FC
  • KABONGE GSCE
  • CYESA
  • KATHAKA
  • BRIDGE WARRIORS YOUTH
  • MWEA ALLSTARS
  • KARUNDAS FC
  • CHEETAH FC
  • TETU HIGH SCHOOL
  • KIAMWATHI YOUNG STARS
  • KIUU FC
  • KERUGOYA SPORTIFF FC
  • THANGATHI FC
  • KIANYAGA HIGH SCHOOL
  • MWERU FC
  • MWEA FOOTBALL ACADEMY
  • TOPS CLUB FC
  • MARYS KARUMANDI BOYS SEC SCHOOL
  • WANGERA YOUNGSTARS FC
  • KARUMANDI
  • TAMBAYA BOYS
  • MUCHAGARA SECONDARY
  • NGAINI FC
  • THAGICU YOUNGSTARS
  • IHURURU DEDAN STARS
  • KIBURU FC
  • NYERI HIGH(GALACTICOS) FC
  • KIBURU SCHOOL
  • SPORTS CLUB KINUNGA
  • PAULS KARUCHO
  • MWERERI STARS
  • RWAMBITI FC
  • PETERS THUNGUMA SEC. SCHOOL
  • KIAMUTUGU UNITED
  • DEDAN KIMATHI HIGH SCHOOL

ABERDARE

  • YOUNGSTARS HOMEBOYS
  • MAGANA YOUTH FC

CENTRAL REGION REGISTERED TEAMS: GIRLS

MT. KENYA

  • KIKMUTUGU WOMEN
  • MUGUMU STARLETS
  • KIBURIA GIRLS
  • KIRINYAGA DYNAMOS
  • SAGANA QUEENS STARLETS
  • MUGUKA LADIES
  • MWEA QUEENS
  • KIBIRU QUEENS
  • SPORTIFF QUEENS
  • TALENTED SHINING STARLETS

ABERDARE

  • YOUNGSTARS HOMEBOYS
  • MAGANA YOUTH FC

EASTERN REGION REGISTERED TEAMS: BOYS

EMBU

  • KIRIMARI
  • KANYA WORRIORS
  • KAANGUMU
  • CRUSHER FC
  • YATE
  • MACHESTER UNITED
  • TRIUMPH
  • 3K
  • STORM STAR
  • GREEN EVERTON
  • BLACK CATS
  • EMBU SUPREME
  • GATONDO SEC
  • YOUNG TIGERS
  • ONE TISA JUNIORS

ISIOLO

  • TAQWA FC
  • AL .ANSA FC
  • IBN TAIMAI FC
  • BAFANA BAFANA FC
  • ODHA HORTSPURS FC
  • BURAT FC
  • REAL SILVER FC

KITUI

  • KAVETA BOYS
  • UTOO FC
  • MAJENGO JUNIOURS FC
  • IGLOOS FC (12 STARS)
  • MUTOMO TIGERS
  • KYANIKA FC
  • MATINYANI YOUTH TEAM
  • KITUI MEN

MACHAKOS

  • MWANGONI FC
  • KATHIANI EAGLES
  • CELTIC HEROES
  • MACHAKOS SCHOOL TEAM
  • KATOLONI MEN FC
  • ST BENEDICT KAMANZA
  • SKY LARKS FC
  • SCOTTLANDERS FC

MAKUENI

  • ST MARTINS SCHOOL
  • NZOILA YOUNG STARS
  • SKY JUNIORS FC
  • MATILIKU BOYS
  • MAKUTANO ALL STARS
  • TUMAINI SCHOOL
  • SULTAN FC
  • MBOONI BOYS
  • RISING STARS
  • MBUTHANI SECONDARY SCHOOL

MARSABIT

  • SAKU BOYS
  • SAKU VIKINGS FC
  • SHINNERS FC
  • NORTH HORR FC
  • SAMBA FC
  • BARCA JUNIORS FC
  • YOUNGSTARS FC

MBEERE

  • RIANDU FC
  • BLACK STAR FC
  • KYENIRE SECONDARY
  • MURARU FC
  • SANTOS FC
  • ELEVEN GARNETS

MERU CENTRAL

  • BUCHA YOUTH
  • EASTERN EAGLES
  • KITHIRUNE FC
  • NKUBU JUNIOURS
  • GACHANKA DAY SEC SCHOOL
  • KARIENE JUNIOUR RANGERS
  • KITHAKU ALLSTARS
  • UCHERU YOUNGSTARS
  • KAMBITI DYNAMICS

MERU NORTH

  • KUNENE FC
  • URINGU YOUNGSTARS
  • LUBUNU FC
  • KALIENE SPORTS CENTRE
  • KK RWANJWEE FC

MERU SOUTH

  • KAMWIMBI
  • ST DANIEL
  • KIMUCHIA SEC
  • UNITED STARS
  • ELEVEN STARS
  • KAIRINI FC
  • CHUKA UNIVERSITY

MOYALE

  • Super sportive fc
  • Al Naim Huda fc
  • Butiye juniors fc
  • Lami fc
  • Giro fc
  • Samba fc
  • Soweto fc
  • blue rangers fc
  • Hillside fc
  • sololo rovers fc
  • Mabu fc
  • Alfariz fc
  • Eleven stars fc

MWINGI

  • DAMSIDE FC
  • NGAARE FC
  • DOWNTOWN FC
  • ATG UNITED
  • MATRIX
  • MUMBUNI FC
  • SOLICO
  • RIVERBANK TALENTS
  • MWINGI J STARS

THARAKA

  • SILDAN SPORT ACADEMY
  • OAK STAR
  • MUKPTHIMA
  • GUINESS
  • ST PETERS
  • IRIANI BOYS
  • POWER DYNAMICS

EASTERN REGION REGISTERED TEAMS: GIRLS

EMBU

  • TRIUMPH LADIES
  • KANJA QUEENS
  • JECH MELLIMIA
  • CRUSHERS QUEENS
  • BLACK CATS LADIES
  • MANCHESTER LADIES
  • WHITE FEATHERS
  • BMW

ISIOLO

  • ISIOLO QUEENS
  • ODHA QUEENS
  • THEDAMA

KITUI

  • KAVETA QUEENS
  • KITUI LADIES

MACHAKOS

  • KAWAUNI LADIES
  • TALA STARLETS

MAKUENI

  • MITOONI SCORPIONS
  • KIKIMA SEC SCHOOL
  • NGAAKA TALENT CENTRE
  • MBUTHANI SEC SCHOOL
  • IVINGONI QUEENS
  • MBAA STARLETS
  • ST MARYS NDOLEA

MARSABIT

  • SAKU QUEENS

MBEERE

  • MUCHONEKE FAITH
  • NTHIGIRANI QUEENS ISHIARAH
  • KYENIRE SEC

MERU CENTRAL

  • MWITERIA DAY SEC
  • KARUGWA GIRLS SEC
  • GACHANKA DAY SEC
  • KIRIGARA GIRLS
  • KURUGWA QUEENS

MERU NORTH

  • LUBUNU FC
  • NYAX QUEEN
  • THINYAINE GIRLS

MERU SOUTH

  • GREEN STARLET
  • CHUKA STARLET

MOYALE

  • BUTIYE QUEENS
  • SUPER SPORTIVE STARLETS
  • MABU GIRLS FC
  • SOLOLO STARS FC
  • DABEL SUPER STARS FC

MWINGI

  • RIVERBANK TALENTS

THARAKA

  • NKONDI GIRLS
  • MATERI BAKERS
  • MARIMANTI GIRLS
  • SILDAN SPORTS ACADEMY

NORTH EASTERN REGISTERED TEAMS: BOYS

  • SUPER EAGLES FC
  • MUGUMU S

COAST REGION REGISTERED TEAMS: BOYS

KALOLENI

  • RABAI YOUTH COMBINED
  • KALOLENI UNITED
  • RURUMA UNITED
  • KRAPH MEMMORIAL

KILIFI

  • MATSANGONI FC
  • BLUE BLUE
  • MATSANGONI YOUTH
  • TEZO YOUTH
  • KILIFI NORTH SPORTS CLUB
  • 11 STRIKERS
  • KILIFI ALLSTARS
  • FUTURE HOPE
  • LA LIGA YOUTH FC
  • NGERENYA UNITED
  • SPORTS FOR REAL CHANGE

KWALE

  • RAMISI SECONDARY
  • SS ASSAD
  • WAA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL
  • MINYENZENI SPORTS CLUB
  • REAL JUNIOR
  • GOLINI RANGERS YOUTH
  • RISING STARS
  • KOSMOS FC
  • SHIMBA HILLS SECONDARY
  • KWALE SUPER STARLETS
  • SUPER MATUGA
  • GREEN FOREST

LAMU

  • REAL MADRID
  • SKYWORLD/ BOCA JUNIORS
  • JUNIOUR FAZA ACADEMY

MALINDI

  • MMANGANI UTD
  • MAGARINI UTD
  • INTER DABASO FC
  • MAWENI UTD FC
  • YANGA FC
  • NEW GENERATION
  • ROCKY FC
  • YOUNG BULLS
  • FB MEMORIAL
  • BUSCAR FC
  • MTANGANI UTD
  • MALINDI YOUTH
  • ZAMALEK
  • AZAM

MOMBASA

  • ELEVEN STARS FC
  • LUXURY FC
  • ASHIUNDU ACADEMY
  • MAFISINI
  • BAHARI
  • MAGANDIA YOUNGSTARS
  • BANTU WARRIORS
  • MIYOSA YOUTH
  • BOMU SECONDARY
  • MIYOSA LADIES
  • BUSCAR
  • MIRITINI STARS YOUTH
  • CHANGAMWE LYONS
  • MVITA YOUNGSTERS
  • CONGO BOYZ
  • MOMBASA KINGS
  • CORNERSTONE YOUTH
  • MTONGWE UNITED
  • CELTIC
  • MOMBASA OLYMPIC BOYS
  • CRYS COAST UNITED
  • MOMBASA KINGS
  • KWA JOMVU PRIMARY
  • MWIJABU SECONDARY
  • CAMEROON YOUTH
  • MOI FORCES ACADEMY
  • CORNERSTONE YOUTH
  • NYANGALA YOUTH
  • CONGO BOYZ
  • OCEAN STARS
  • DORTMUND YOUTH
  • SARGOI YOUTH
  • ELEVEN BROTHERS
  • SHANZU UNITED
  • GOLDEN BOYS
  • SHANZU WARRIORS
  • GORILLA YOUTH
  • SHIMANZI YOUTH
  • GOLDEN SPORTS
  • SHIMONI SECONDARY
  • KISIMANI YOUTH
  • SHOFCO BOYZ
  • KISHADA
  • TUM DYNAMOS
  • LARMACIA
  • TIGO SHINE
  • LIKONI ALL STARS
  • WLF LIONS
  • LION FC

TAITA TAVETA

  • TSAVO WILD BEAST
  • GAFFER
  • WUGHIA FC
  • GFC RANGERS
  • WUNDANYI UNITED

TANA RIVER

  • TSANNA BOYS – GARSEN
  • MNAZIL FC
  • EMMAUSIANS – HOLA
  • IQRA FC
  • SC HEROES
  • UNITED BOYS
  • BLACK RANGERS
  • MAKERE UTD
  • MUUNGANO
  • AMANI FC
  • TANA STARS
  • CHAYO SAINTS
  • DESERT BOYS
  • KOKI YOUTH
  • COBRA FC
  • MWEZO SECONDARY
  • YOUNG GUNNERS
  • SILVADOR

COAST TEAMS REGISTERED TEAMS: GIRLS

KALOLENI

  • JOHNS KALOLENI

KILIFI

  • KILIFI QUEENS GIRLS
  • T.G
  • MATSANGONI STARLETS
  • SPORTS FOR REAL CHANGE
  • KILIFI NORTH STARLETS KILIFI

KWALE

  • WAA GIRLS HIGH
  • MINYENZENI STARLETS
  • UKUNDA VISION STARLETS
  • KWALE GIRLS
  • RISING STARLETS

LAMU

  • REAL MADRID
  • LIONS SPORTS
  • UHURU QUEENS

MALINDI

  • SOKOKE QUEENS
  • KAKONENI STARLETS
  • SOLWOGIDI
  • GANDA QUEENS

MOMBASA

  • FORTUNE LADIES
  • MOMBASA QUEENS
  • SHOFCO LADIES
  • LIONESS FC
  • CHANGAMWE LADIES
  • NYALI QUEENS
  • CRYS COAST GIRLS
  • MOI FORCES GIRLS

TAITA TAVETA

  • SHOFCO MOMBASA LADIES FC

TANA RIVER

  • EMMAUSIANS GIRLS
  • FALCON GIRLS

NYANZA REGION REGISTERED TEAMS: BOYS

BONDO

  • BONDO READING
  • VICTORIA YOUNG SPORTIFF
  • MADIANY HOME BOYS
  • DERO FC
  • WERA SEC.
  • KAMBAJO YOUTH
  • MASALA
  • RISE WITH TALENT
  • NYAMONYE
  • AWIMBO FC
  • RAMBA
  • KAUDHA FC U20
  • KOKISE SEC.
  • WANGBITH FC U20
  • LWEYA CFC
  • ODENDO HUMMERS FC U20

HOMABAY

  • ASPIRE MEGA SOCCER
  • NDHIWA KWACH FC
  • MWANGAZA FC
  • SUNGURA FC
  • SEA PIRATES FC
  • MALELA FC
  • HILL VIEW FC
  • RAPEDHI FC
  • HB JUAKALI FC
  • KONYANGO BLUE RANGERS

KISII  S

  • IMBA FC
  • KYLET FC

KISUMU

  • USOMA BEACH BOYS
  • THE SAINTS FC
  • MARK OBAMBO
  • JULU NYABANGO FC
  • MANYATTA UNITED
  • SUNCITY FC
  • THE BASINS FC
  • KAJULU UNITED FC
  • DARAJAMBILI GALAXY
  • KISUMU DAY
  • SEMEKA FC
  • KIMYSA FC
  • WINAN FC
  • BLACK STARS FC
  • RAMBAKANYAMEDHA FC
  • ALANGO FC
  • POWERBOYS FC
  • SEGASEGA FC
  • JOSEPH SEC.
  • AYARO SPORTSCLUB
  • AMANI FC
  • REAL KISUMU FC

KURIA

  • NYAMAHARAGA SEC
  • GETONGANYA SEC
  • KEHANCHA SEC
  • NYANGOGE SEC
  • IKEREGE SEC
  • GETONGOROMA SEC
  • KEHANCHA YOUTH
  • KEBAROTI YOUNGSTARS

MIGORI

  • MUKUYU FC
  • RAKWARO FC
  • GOD SIBUOCHE SEC
  • KITERE FC
  • KORONDO SEC
  • AILA FC
  • URIRI FC
  • NYAOKE FC
  • PINY OWACHO FC
  • NYAKWERE FC
  • KAMSAKI FC
  • LWANDA FC
  • AMOSO FC
  • KUJA FC
  • RAPOGI FC
  • JANGOE FC
  • MORI FC
  • ANEKO YOUTH
  • MALUNGA FC
  • MAIGA FC
  • SIRUTI FC
  • YOUNG CAPES FC
  • GAMBA FC
  • SUNA SUPER STARS
  • AWENDO ACADEMY FC
  • BONDO FC
  • OPAPI FC
  • RANDIENYA FC
  • NYABURU FC
  • MIGORI EDUCATION CENTRE
  • DALMAS SEC
  • MIGORI YOUTH TALENT ACADEMY
  • RONGO RANGERS
  • NGEGE YOUTH
  • FREEDOM FC
  • OSINGO SEC
  • OREMBE FANGILIA FC
  • KADIKA FC

NYANDO

  • NYANGOMA YOUTH
  • TONDE YOUTH
  • THE SAINTS OF ABWAO
  • PLATEAU KINGS
  • OBOCH
  • VILLAGE DIAMOND
  • AKWANYA
  • NGERE LIONS
  • MIWANI UNUTED
  • KASUNA FC
  • AYWEYO BOYS
  • MUHORONI YOUNG
  • AYUCHA
  • MAGINA FC
  • BUNDE SPORTS

SIAYA

  • INUNGO SEC.
  • SOUTH EAST COMBINED
  • URANGA YOUTH
  • SIAYA UNITED
  • GIL SPORTS
  • AWELO VATICAN
  • BORO

SUBA

  • LWANDA KKK FC
  • KISUI FC
  • BLACK BENTOS JUNIOUR
  • TABLA FC
  • MBITA JUNIOUR
  • KAYUDA FC
  • KIRINDO FC
  • NYANDIWA FC
  • NYABOMO FC
  • KISEGI FC
  • NYABERA FC
  • NGERI FC
  • LAMBWE SEC
  • SINDO UNITED
  • MAJI FC

NYANZA SOUTH

  • OMBEK RED DEVILS.
  • OYUGIS SOCCER ACADEMY.
  • GETARI FC.
  • MARSHAL FC.
  • ITITI JUNIOR FC.
  • WIRE SOCCER ACADEMY.
  • MASIMBA HIGH SCHOOL.
  • SEKA HOMEBOYS.
  • KRK FC.
  • BAHARI FC.
  • KIRWA FC.
  • ONYEGE YOUNG STARS.
  • KISII UNITED.
  • K’OTIENO UNITED.
  • MWEMBE FC.
  • OGANGO RANGERS.
  • ROYAL KINGS.
  • JAMCHESTER FC.
  • RIONDONG’A BOYS.
  • HOMABAY FC.
  • KIOGE YOUNG STARS.
  • KALANDING BLACK KNIGHTS.
  • GREEN RANGER GIANCHERE.
  • OYUGIS SOCCER DREAMS BOYS.
  • SIRONGA UMOJA FC.
  • THE CHRIST WARRIORS.
  • VICTORIA STRIKERS.
  • GUSII YOUNGSTARS.
  • MASOSA FC.
  • NYOERA SEC. SCHOOL.
  • SPRINGS FC.
  • BORABU FC.
  • EKERENYO FC.
  • KEBERESI FC.
  • NYAMONGE FC.
  • MATONGO FC.
  • GUSA YOUTH.
  • NYABIONE FC.
  • IKONGE FC.
  • SAKWA FC.
  • KIENDEGE YOUNG STARS.
  • MAGWAGWA FC.
  • KIBIRICHI FC.
  • NYAMIRA UNITED.
  • RIGOMA EXPRESS.
  • OMWARI SEC. SCHOOL.
  • NYABIGEGE JUNIOR.
  • LIONS FC.
  • TINDERETI FC.
  • OTONDO JUNIOR.
  • SENGERERI FC.

NYANZA REGION REGISTERED TEAMS: GIRLS

BONDO

  • KAMBAJO GIRLS
  • MADIANY GIRLS
  • NYAMIRA GIRLS

KISUMU

  • DARAJAMBILI GALAXY
  • SPORTS CLUB AYARO
  • MANYATTA UNITED FC
  • COVENANT LADIES FC
  • KOLWA STARLETS FC

NYANDO

  • NYAKACH GIRLS
  • AYWEYO GIRLS
  • KOKWOYO ACADEMY
  • AKWANYA STARLETS
  • VICTORIA QUEENS
  • THE SAINTS OF ABWAO

NYANZA SOUTH

  • AOLO FC LADIES
  • OYUGIS SOCCER DREAMS GIRLS
  • E.P OYUGIS GIRLS
  • NYABIGEGE STARLETS
  • BLUE DIAMOND GIRLS
  • RIONDONG’A GIRS FC
  • OYUGIS STARLETS
  • MATONGO LADIES
  • BARAZA FC LADIES
  • OMBEK LADIES

NYANZA WEST

  • KORONDO STARLETS
  • OGONGO GIRLS
  • WAREMBO ALL STARS
  • ORORE LADIES
  • SINAYWERA LADIES
  • RUSINGA GIRLS
  • MIGORI EDUCATION CENTRE
  • SUBA LAKERS
  • MIGORI FALCON LADIES (UGARI)
  • AMBASSADOR PAMELLA
  • KEHANCHA SEC GIRLS
  • FATHER TIELLEN FC
  • GETONGOROMA SEC GIRLS
  • MFANGANO UTD LADIES
  • NYAROHA GIRLS
  • GUZAGUZA FC LADIES
  • NCEDP GIRLS
  • SINDO STARLETS
  • OLODO LADIES

SIAYA

  • GIL SPORTS
  • YALA LADIES
  • SIAYA LADIES
  • SIAYA SUPER LADIES

 

1 COMMENT

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here