Home Education News Portal TSC Portal TSC Merit Lists Per County For July 2022 Mass Recruitment – Kisumu...

TSC Merit Lists Per County For July 2022 Mass Recruitment – Kisumu (Nyakach)

TSC Merit Lists Per County For July 2022 Mass Recruitment

The Teachers Service Commission, TSC, has released merit lists for the teachers shortlisted for the recruitment process.

The shortlisted applicants for all secondary and primary school teaching vacancies are included on the lists.

The Teachers Service Commission Recruitment Guidelines 2022 shall Apply.

According to the Commission, all teachers who are hired will serve under permanent and pensionable employment terms

“Interested and qualified candidates should submit their applications online through the Teachers Service Commission’s website, www.tsc.go.ke under ‘Careers or teachersonline.tsc.go.ke not later than 7 July, 2022,” the Commission said.

In the breakdown, 5,000 teaching positions will assist the government’s policy on achieving a 100 percent transition of students from primary to secondary schools and the current teacher shortage.

Of the 5, 000 vacancies, 3, 972 will be filled by recruits for secondary schools, 28 for teacher training colleges, and 1,000 positions are set aside for primary school teachers.

“The list of shortlisted candidates, interview dates and venues will be published on the Teachers Service Commission website by July 15, 2022,” the Commission said.

The Commission has also declared 8, 230 vacancies to replace teachers who exited service through attrition. 6, 539 posts will be for primary and 1, 691 posts for secondary schools.

 

TSC Merit Lists Per County For July 2022 Mass Recruitment – Kisumu (Nyakach)

Subjects TSC.No Name Internship? Mobile Grad/Exit.Yr Score%
Agri/Bio 888052 LAWRENCE        LWANDE               ODINGO Yes 2.54706E+11 2019 80
Agri/Bio 838811 FLORENCE AKINYI NUDI Yes 2.54725E+11 2018 75
Agri/Bio 858807 ANTONY  ONYANGO Yes 2.54705E+11 2019 70
Agri/Bio 889994 ADHIAMBO JUDITH OWINO Yes 2.54792E+11 2019 70
Agri/Bio 860840 KEVINS OTIENO CHUMBE Yes 2.54707E+11 2019 70
Agri/Bio 928154 EVELYN ATIENO YUKO 2.54726E+11 2012 60
Agri/Bio 838845 EUNICE AKOTH AMUYA 2.54702E+11 2019 45
Agri/Bio 565956 JOASH ARANI ONTURA 2.54716E+11 2018 45
Agri/Bio 914654 MOSES OTIENO MBOYA 2.54795E+11 2020 40
Agri/Bio 868870 SWINNERLISA  ACHIENG 2.54701E+11 2019 40
Agri/Bio 907712 GODWIN  OLIECH 2.54705E+11 2019 40
Agri/Bio 922238 SAMFAN GOR AWIDHI 2.54716E+11 2019 40
Agri/Bio 898476 MONICA ACHIENG OWINO 2.54716E+11 2020 40
CRE/Hist 686553 BRENDAH OLALI ATIENO Yes 2.54728E+11 2015 90
CRE/Hist 522872 PETER           OTIENO               ONONO Yes 2.54725E+11 2015 90
CRE/Hist 852527 BILLY           ONYANGO              JUMA Yes 2.54703E+11 2015 90
CRE/Hist 737237 SALIM ODIWUOR OBONG’O Yes 2.54714E+11 2015 90
CRE/Hist 718526 LILIAN          AKINYI               OTIENO Yes 2.54722E+11 2015 90
CRE/Hist 683119 HILLARY         OMONDI               OMOLLO Yes 2.54718E+11 2015 90
CRE/Hist 781927 DANIEL          JUMA                 AROKO Yes 2.54706E+11 2016 85
CRE/Hist 788721 NATHANIEL       AHAO                 ONONO Yes 2.54719E+11 2018 75
CRE/Hist 920261 CALMAX KAISER OKOTH 2.54715E+11 2012 60
CRE/Hist 816051 LIVINGSTONE AJIKI OTIENO 2.54703E+11 2014 60
CRE/Hist 747869 AUGUSTINE MATAYO ASIAGO 2.54718E+11 2016 55
CRE/Hist 745708 VERONICAH AWUOR AYIERA 2.54723E+11 2016 55
CRE/Hist 785380 BENARD ONYANGO OMOLO 2.54708E+11 2016 55
CRE/Hist 716472 PAUL OWUOR AMOLLO 2.5472E+11 2016 55
CRE/Hist 752183 JUSPER OMONDI LANDE 2.54712E+11 2016 55
CRE/Hist 701178 IMMACULATE AWUOR OCHANDA 2.54726E+11 2016 55
CRE/Hist 772362 MAURICE OTIENO JONYO 2.54718E+11 2016 55
CRE/Hist 764156 MICHAEL OWITI MISIGAH 2.54724E+11 2016 55
CRE/Hist 801172 TRIZER BONARERI OROKO 2.54715E+11 2017 50
CRE/Hist 793892 BERYL ADHIAMBO OLIMA 2.54727E+11 2017 50
CRE/Hist 779568 JOSEPH OJUOK OGOTO 2.54709E+11 2017 50
CRE/Hist 771836 DANCUN ODHIAMBO GOGA 2.54724E+11 2017 50
CRE/Hist 816107 RICHARD  OMONDI 2.54717E+11 2017 50
CRE/Hist 793110 MARY ACHIENG WENDO 2.54706E+11 2017 50
CRE/Hist 792350 VICTOR ODUNDO ONYANGO 2.54717E+11 2017 50
CRE/Hist 806591 SHEILA NAFULA WAFULA 2.54724E+11 2017 50
CRE/Hist 783866 BEATRICE ATIENO OKOTH 2.54718E+11 2017 50
CRE/Hist 783191 MICHAEL OMONDI OMONDI 2.54744E+11 2017 50
CRE/Hist 784793 ERICK OMONDI ONDIEK 2.54712E+11 2017 50
CRE/Hist 776863 MARY ATIENO ORIMBA 2.54713E+11 2017 50
CRE/Hist 781322 MARY ATIENO OGUTU ELIZABETH 2.54799E+11 2017 50
CRE/Hist 767946 JOAN CHEBET CHESOROY 2.54715E+11 2017 50
CRE/Hist 836578 BEATRICE ACHIENG OPIYO 2.54709E+11 2018 45
CRE/Hist 844333 WINNIE AWUOR OPADO 2.54709E+11 2018 45
CRE/Hist 845833 NANCY  ORWA 2.54746E+11 2018 45
CRE/Hist 801364 MILLICENT WAKIO MUNENE 2.54713E+11 2017 45
CRE/Hist 883065 DIANA AKINYI ONYANGO 2.54717E+11 2018 45
CRE/Hist 822915 ROBERT OWUOR ONYANGO 2.54707E+11 2018 45
CRE/Hist 845499 MILLICENT  AWUOR 2.54724E+11 2018 45
CRE/Hist 843856 EFFIE ALUOCH YOGO 2.54708E+11 2018 45
CRE/Hist 830727 AJULU QUINTER GRACE 2.54799E+11 2018 45
CRE/Hist 870305 SHARONE AWINO OKEYO 2.54704E+11 2018 45
CRE/Hist 826345 AWUOR FAITH OOKO 2.54755E+11 2018 45
CRE/Hist 846893 LILIAN ATIENO NYAYAL 2.54714E+11 2018 45
CRE/Hist 860955 PAULINE WANJIKU KURIA 2.54719E+11 2018 45
CRE/Hist 847018 WERE EVERLYNE OGOLLA 2.54715E+11 2018 45
CRE/Hist 872922 EMELDA  OTIENO ADHIAMBO 2.54792E+11 2018 45
CRE/Hist 835385 VERONICA AWINO OMBOGO 2.54793E+11 2018 45
CRE/Hist 811881 WINNIE KERUBO MOGAMBI 2.54703E+11 2018 45
CRE/Hist 821316 OLGA BERYL OCHIENG’ 2.5471E+11 2018 45
CRE/Hist 841315 EMILY NEKESA WAMALWA 2.54726E+11 2018 45
CRE/Hist 893481 CHRISTINE ADEDE AGAO 2.54706E+11 2019 40
CRE/Hist 642847 LOIDAH AWUOR OPIYO 2.54715E+11 2020 40
CRE/Hist 920632 OCHIENG BOLO DAVID 2.54741E+11 2020 40
CRE/Hist 891700 DINAH  SHIVONA 2.54704E+11 2019 40
CRE/Hist 877995 ACHIENG BERYL MBOYA 2.5472E+11 2019 40
CRE/Hist 890406 ANDREW OCHICH OMONDI 2.54728E+11 2019 40
CRE/Hist 920183 VIVIAN ALUOCH OUMA 2.54703E+11 2020 40
CRE/Hist 926014 FINNERTY SOPHY ONYANGO 2.54702E+11 2020 40
CRE/Hist 844678 JASPER OCHIENG’ BONYO 2.5479E+11 2019 40
CRE/Hist 895435 EVON AMELLEA AKOTH KITTOI 2.54717E+11 2019 40
CRE/Hist 901952 BRUCE MAJIWA OCHIENG 2.5474E+11 2019 40
CRE/Hist 884541 ROSELINE ABONGO OYUGI 2.54702E+11 2019 40
CRE/Hist 880971 RASOLYNE NEKESA SIUNDU 2.5472E+11 2019 40
CRE/Hist 860967 EVALINE AJUANG OBURU 2.54714E+11 2019 40
CRE/Hist 904520 JAMES  RANDA 2.54711E+11 2019 40
CRE/Hist 875105 OWINO KEVIN ONYANGO 2.54797E+11 2019 40
CRE/Hist 897532 BEN OCHIENG ODHIAMBO OLALA 2.54716E+11 2019 40
CRE/Hist 910855 TREEZAR AMONDI NANDI 2.54724E+11 2019 40
CRE/Hist 894385 KENNEDY YEWA OGUTU 2.54703E+11 2019 40
CRE/Hist 902509 BENARD ASETO ONDIGO 2.54724E+11 2019 35
CRE/Hist 790752 WINNIE AKINYI GUORO 2.54704E+11 2017 50
CRE/Hist 898366 FREDRICK OTIENO AWANGE 2.54793E+11 2019 40
CRE/Hist 899544 KENNETH OGUTU ONYANGO 2.54723E+11 2019 40
CRE/Hist 875025 BONFACE OMONDI ODHIAMBO 2.54793E+11 2019 40
CRE/Hist 770522 SAMUEL NUJOMA NYADONG 2.54713E+11 2017 50
CRE/Hist 888588 WILLIS OMONDI OWUOR 2.54742E+11 2019 40
CRE/Hist 672876 JOSHUA RUME AYIEKO Yes 2.54709E+11 2015 90
CRE/Hist 737237 SALIM ODIWUOR OBONG’O Yes 2.54714E+11 2015 90
CRE/Hist 686553 BRENDAH OLALI ATIENO Yes 2.54728E+11 2015 90
CRE/Hist 682741 YVONNE           AWINO Yes 2.54718E+11 2015 90
CRE/Hist 718526 LILIAN          AKINYI               OTIENO Yes 2.54722E+11 2015 90
CRE/Hist 691023 DOMNICK         OGONDA               OLUK Yes 2.54727E+11 2015 90
CRE/Hist 713026 NELLY           AWINO                ONYANGO Yes 2.54707E+11 2015 90
CRE/Hist 715609 ABRAHAM RANGALA OHON Yes 2.54715E+11 2015 90
CRE/Hist 522872 PETER           OTIENO               ONONO Yes 2.54725E+11 2015 90
CRE/Hist 719991 DAN             OWINO                WARINDA Yes 2.54701E+11 2015 90
CRE/Hist 685963 SHARON ADHIAMBO SIKO Yes 2.54728E+11 2015 90
CRE/Hist 657841 SAMUEL          OCHIENG              OGENDI Yes 2.54719E+11 2014 90
CRE/Hist 709920 CARYL           OTIENO               ARINGO Yes 2.54729E+11 2016 85
CRE/Hist 684308 ESTHER ADHIAMBO AUMA 2.54731E+11 2010 60
CRE/Hist 816051 LIVINGSTONE AJIKI OTIENO 2.54703E+11 2014 60
CRE/Hist 769938 LAVERAH ACHIENG OOKO 2.54719E+11 2016 55
CRE/Hist 772362 MAURICE OTIENO JONYO 2.54718E+11 2016 55
CRE/Hist 798938 SHARON  CHEMUTAI 2.54792E+11 2017 50
CRE/Hist 771836 DANCUN ODHIAMBO GOGA 2.54724E+11 2017 50
CRE/Hist 787352 EVERLINE ANYANGO MAGWA 2.54708E+11 2017 50
CRE/Hist 788685 MARGARET AUMA AROGO 2.54718E+11 2017 50
CRE/Hist 797743 LUKE  NYADERA 2.54719E+11 2017 50
CRE/Hist 806591 SHEILA NAFULA WAFULA 2.54724E+11 2017 50
CRE/Hist 793892 BERYL ADHIAMBO OLIMA 2.54727E+11 2017 50
CRE/Hist 783191 MICHAEL OMONDI OMONDI 2.54744E+11 2017 50
CRE/Hist 820822 BRENDA ADHIAMBO ONYANGO 2.54712E+11 2018 45
CRE/Hist 862250 MARY CHRISTINE ADHIAMBO  OGUTU 2.54713E+11 2018 45
CRE/Hist 819754 MICHAEL OMONDI OKURO 2.54716E+11 2018 45
CRE/Hist 848091 EVALINE ALUOCH OYUGI 2.54713E+11 2018 45
CRE/Hist 843512 ZACCHEAUS OKIRI OUMA 2.54712E+11 2018 45
CRE/Hist 835548 CAROLYNE ATIENO OUMA 2.54713E+11 2018 45
CRE/Hist 892858 NGWONO PETER ODHIAMBO 2.54713E+11 2018 45
CRE/Hist 843739 LUSI CALVINCE OLUOCH 2.54703E+11 2018 45
CRE/Hist 866722 FRANCINE SHARON OWITI 2.54707E+11 2018 45
CRE/Hist 905129 TRACEY ANYANGO ODIANGO 2.54704E+11 2018 45
CRE/Hist 843856 EFFIE ALUOCH YOGO 2.54708E+11 2018 45
CRE/Hist 802244 CATHERINE ADERO ONYAMBU 2.54704E+11 2018 45
CRE/Hist 793491 LILIAN JOY ADHIAMBO KANDIRA 2.54719E+11 2018 45
CRE/Hist 828267 ALBINA ADHIAMBO OBONYO 2.54705E+11 2018 45
CRE/Hist 823106 PEREZ ADHIAMBO ODAH 2.54718E+11 2018 45
CRE/Hist 888432 DAVID ODONGO OKELLO 2.54793E+11 2019 40
CRE/Hist 920183 VIVIAN ALUOCH OUMA 2.54703E+11 2020 40
CRE/Hist 913171 VICTOR OTIENO JUMA 2.54717E+11 2019 40
CRE/Hist 866811 RAMMY OMONDI TENDARL 2.54799E+11 2019 40
CRE/Hist 917814 GILIAN KINDNESS AWUOR 2.54714E+11 2020 40
CRE/Hist 926354 VERONICA AKINYI OGUTU 2.54711E+11 2020 40
CRE/Hist 848897 EDITH EUNICE AWUOR 2.54736E+11 2019 40
CRE/Hist 882984 CHRISTINE AKINYI OKOMBO 2.54706E+11 2019 40
CRE/Hist 872595 CLEMENT OLIECH ONYANGO 2.54704E+11 2019 40
CRE/Hist 905593 SUSAN APIYO OMEGO 2.54726E+11 2019 40
CRE/Hist 846898 FELIX OCHIENG’ OWAGA 2.54797E+11 2019 40
CRE/Hist 907985 JACKLINE SHADRACK ANYANGO 2.54725E+11 2019 40
CRE/Hist 901047 KEVIN OTIENO OCHIENG 2.54715E+11 2019 40
CRE/Hist 844678 JASPER OCHIENG’ BONYO 2.5479E+11 2019 40
CRE/Hist 873895 BERYL ATIENO ODHIAMBO 2.54707E+11 2019 40
CRE/Hist 779467 CALVIN ODUOR OGINGA 2.54714E+11 2017 50
CRE/Hist 925713 ISAIAH OMONDI ONYANGO 2.54719E+11 2020 40
CRE/Hist 882719 NETTER OUMA AWUOR 2.54795E+11 2019 40
CRE/Hist 734339 JUDITH AWUOR OTIENO 2.54706E+11 2016 55
CRE/Hist 790752 WINNIE AKINYI GUORO 2.54704E+11 2017 50
CRE/Hist 783398 HAGGAI MOKAYA ORECHI 2.54701E+11 2017 50
CRE/Hist 802112 COLLINS ONYANGO OCHIENG 2.54714E+11 2017 50
CRE/Hist 723361 FRANK OCHIENG’ ODONDI 2.54703E+11 2016 55
CRE/Hist 733939 OLIVER OKETCH ONYANGO 2.54728E+11 2016 55
Chem/Math 824534 FRANKLINE       OYUNGE               ONDIBA Yes 2.5473E+11 2017 80
Chem/Math 828514 ADHOLA JAMES OCHIENG’ Yes 2.54728E+11 2018 75
Chem/Math 836713 PAULINE         AWINO                OTIENO Yes 2.5472E+11 2018 75
Chem/Math 893081 PENINA           AMWENO Yes 2.54708E+11 2019 70
Chem/Math 792863 ERICK OLUOCH OLUOCH 2.54705E+11 2011 60
Chem/Math 793651 WALTER OMOLLOH ODONGO 2.54705E+11 2017 50
Chem/Math 793391 FRED OGUKU ONYANCHA 2.54701E+11 2017 50
Chem/Math 828591 FRANKLINE NYABURI OURU 2.54707E+11 2018 45
Chem/Math 825355 KEVIN  KIPRUTO 2.54722E+11 2018 45
Chem/Math 870747 HILLARY ONYANGO GISERA 2.54707E+11 2019 40
Chem/Math 919811 CAROLYNE  AGIRA 2.54718E+11 2020 40
Chem/Math 856352 VICTOR OCHIENG MBOYA 2.54702E+11 2019 40
Chem/Math 878284 FREDRICK OTIENO NDHINE 2.54704E+11 2019 40
Chem/Math 915822 DEDAN OWINO MINUDI 2.54728E+11 2020 40
Chem/Math 892502 BABRA AKETCH OJWANG’ 2.54701E+11 2019 40
Chem/Math 918804 CYNTHIA ATIENO OWINO 2.54705E+11 2020 40
Chem/Math 874803 ENOS OUMA ONYANGO 2.54708E+11 2019 40
Chem/Math 905093 FELIX ODHIAMBO OMOLO 2.54791E+11 2019 40
Chem/Math 906220 DOROTHY ALUOCH AKUMU 2.54791E+11 2019 40
Chem/Math 909645 JACK ODHIAMBO AUMA 2.54798E+11 2019 40
Chem/Math 906316 DAVID MBOYA ONDITI 2.54703E+11 2020 40
Chem/Math 907909 LUCY  ODHIAMBO 2.54791E+11 2019 40
Chem/Math 868137 PEREZ ADHIAMBO AYIEKO 2.54753E+11 2019 40
Chem/Math 878298 OWEN OCHIENG ONYANGO 2.54707E+11 2019 40
Chem/Math 880216 KEVIN OCHIENG  OBUNDE 2.54704E+11 2019 40
Chem/Math 925600 HARON MAYIEKA MANONO 2.54718E+11 2019 40
Chem/Math 887876 ELIZABETH ANYANGO OMOLLO 2.54757E+11 2019 40
Chem/Math 889455 LUCY AKINYI MUGENI 2.54719E+11 2019 40
Chem/Math 914771 LAWRENCE  ADERI 2.54703E+11 2020 40
Chem/Math 880117 STEVE OCHIENG BIKO 2.54792E+11 2019 40
Chem/Math 921358 FAITH  NYABOKE DAVIS 2.54718E+11 2020 40
Chem/Math 875740 JAVAN OTIENO RAPEMO 2.54703E+11 2019 40
Chem/Math 890546 FRANCIS NYAMASYO KISUMO 2.54703E+11 2019 40
Chem/Math 871832 CYNTHIA ANYANGO OOKO 2.54746E+11 2019 40
Eng/Lit 786979 ROBERT  KIPLANGAT Yes 2.5472E+11 2014 90
Eng/Lit 822158 PAUL OTIENO AGUDHO Yes 2.54717E+11 2018 85
Eng/Lit 749829 DOLPHINE        ATIENO               ONGONDO Yes 2.54707E+11 2016 85
Eng/Lit 754243 ISAAC           OTIENO               PONDI Yes 2.54723E+11 2016 85
Eng/Lit 769487 BRENDA ALUOCH OTIENO Yes 2.54799E+11 2017 80
Eng/Lit 791570 BENARD OKOTH OGEJO Yes 2.54728E+11 2017 80
Eng/Lit 849833 SILVANS         ONYANGO              ODHIAMBO Yes 2.54703E+11 2017 80
Eng/Lit 802009 JAPHETH AJUMA ODHIAMBO Yes 2.54701E+11 2017 80
Eng/Lit 828419 STEVE           OLANG                OCHIENG Yes 2.54729E+11 2018 75
Eng/Lit 652101 FREDRICK  OCHIENG GAYI 2.54725E+11 2012 60
Eng/Lit 467322 PETER KIMUTAU CHEPKWONY 2.54721E+11 2004 60
Eng/Lit 768433 JAMES KAY KAYI 2.54704E+11 2015 55
Eng/Lit 748688 KENNETH KAUNDA OGONGO 2.54714E+11 2016 55
Eng/Lit 709711 SERLPHINE KEMUNTO JOMO 2.54701E+11 2016 55
Eng/Lit 724740 PAUL OGWENO OKULA Yes 2.54729E+11 2016 50
Eng/Lit 782124 HARRIET ACHIENG OLOO 2.54706E+11 2017 50
Eng/Lit 786423 TONY BRIAN OCHIENG 2.54701E+11 2017 50
Eng/Lit 844492 OTIENO JULIAS TOM 2.54709E+11 2018 45
Eng/Lit 793778 HEMDAN OKOTH OLILO 2.54711E+11 2018 45
Eng/Lit 836417 ELIUD NDUMA OPOLLO 2.54728E+11 2018 45
Eng/Lit 829884 GEOFREY NG’OMA JAGONGO 2.547E+11 2018 45
Eng/Lit 920110 CHRISTABEL KEMUNTO MIGOSI 2.54706E+11 2018 45
Eng/Lit 831026 ROSE ACHIENG OWINO 2.54724E+11 2018 45
Eng/Lit 846955 SHARON JEBET KOSGEI 2.54721E+11 2018 45
Eng/Lit 842334 EDDAH RODAH AKUMU 2.54718E+11 2018 45
Eng/Lit 807815 IRENE ABUNGA AWUOR 2.54716E+11 2018 45
Eng/Lit 838249 PHILIP OKOTH ORINDE 2.54725E+11 2018 45
Eng/Lit 817265 EVERLINE  NYAKARA 2.5479E+11 2018 45
Eng/Lit 921675 ALPHONCE MWAMADI ODHIAMBO 2.5474E+11 2020 40
Eng/Lit 899994 ALEX ODHIAMBO OMOLLO 2.54704E+11 2019 40
Eng/Lit 901358 ELISHA ODHIAMBO ODERO 2.54703E+11 2019 40
Eng/Lit 919539 ROSE AJWANG NYAGAYA 2.54708E+11 2020 40
Eng/Lit 916268 ESTHER AMONDI OUMA 2.54722E+11 2020 40
Eng/Lit 907544 ONYANGO CHURCHILL KUNGA 2.54746E+11 2019 40
Eng/Lit 895098 WINNIE ACHIENG ODIRA 2.54707E+11 2019 40
Eng/Lit 899368 MESHACK OUNO OMONDI 2.54725E+11 2019 40
Eng/Lit 884880 EVERLINE NYANCHAMA ONG’UTI 2.54711E+11 2019 40
Eng/Lit 915006 LAVENDER AKINYI OWUOR 2.54746E+11 2019 40
Eng/Lit 908951 DAVID ARON OWUOR 2.5472E+11 2019 35
Eng/Lit 486661 BENSON AMOLO JUMA 2.54724E+11 2015 60
Eng/Lit 810467 ERCAH AKOTH RADIRO 2.54719E+11 2018 45
Eng/Lit 760581 BENARD ODHIAMBO ONGARO 2.547E+11 2016 55
Eng/Lit 911275 WILLIAM OTIENO OTIENO 2.54742E+11 2020 40
Agri/Bio 899774 MICHAEL OTIENO GWADA Yes 2.54711E+11 2020 90
Agri/Bio 867386 JORAM  ODHIAMBO Yes 2.54703E+11 2017 80
Agri/Bio 827402 JOEL            OYUGI                OMBET Yes 2.54703E+11 2018 75
Agri/Bio 875329 EMMANUEL OMONDI OKINYO Yes 2.54709E+11 2018 75
Agri/Bio 847439 GORDON  ODHIAMBO Yes 2.54745E+11 2019 70
Agri/Bio 565956 JOASH ARANI ONTURA 2.54716E+11 2018 45
Agri/Bio 922707 CHARLES ONYANGO ANANGA 2.54795E+11 2020 40
Agri/Bio 919044 DUNCAN OWUOR ODUOR 2.54727E+11 2020 40
Agri/Bio 927982 ROBERT   OWINO 2.54715E+11 2021 40
Agri/Bio 914654 MOSES OTIENO MBOYA 2.54795E+11 2020 40
Agri/Bio 907712 GODWIN  OLIECH 2.54705E+11 2019 40
Agri/Bio 915808 RICHARD ODHIAMBO OSUMBA 2.54795E+11 2020 40
Agri/Bio 922721 GILBERT DANDA ARINGO 2.54701E+11 2020 40
Agri/Bio 894703 ALLAN OTIENO KOLA 2.54703E+11 2019 40
Agri/Bio 893747 VIRGINIA KERUBO NYABOCHWA 2.54702E+11 2020 40
BSt/Geo 888298 BERNARD OTIENO ODHIAMBO Yes 2.54707E+11 2018 75
BSt/Geo 824003 IVY ADHIAMBO ODHIAMBO Yes 2.54725E+11 2018 75
BSt/Geo 840061 SILAS           OKUMU                AMILA Yes 2.54707E+11 2018 75
BSt/Geo 834235 DOMINIC         KIPNGENO             LANGAT Yes 2.5472E+11 2018 75
BSt/Geo 867230 BONFACE          ODEMBA Yes 2.54702E+11 2018 75
BSt/Geo 822448 WYCKLIFE        OTIENO               ANGWEN Yes 2.54793E+11 2018 75
BSt/Geo 844595 BONFACE OTIENO AKOTH Yes 2.54702E+11 2018 75
BSt/Geo 886650 PETER OCHORO ANG’WEN Yes 2.54704E+11 2019 70
BSt/Geo 887106 HEZBON ONYANGO OMONDI Yes 2.547E+11 2019 70
BSt/Geo 898369 KENNEDY OMONDI OCHIENG Yes 2.54719E+11 2020 70
BSt/Geo 873916 MOSES WASONGA OTIENO Yes 2.54714E+11 2019 70
BSt/Geo 865663 ABISHAI ODONGO OMOLO Yes 2.54703E+11 2019 70
BSt/Geo 889902 MOSES REAGUN OLOO Yes 2.54705E+11 2019 70
BSt/Geo 916569 JOHNSON OKECH OUMA 2.5472E+11 2012 60
BSt/Geo 893012 CHRISTINE AWUOR OLUOCH 2.54727E+11 2019 40
BSt/Geo 906772 EDWIN OMONDI OTIENO 2.54796E+11 2019 40
BSt/Geo 919185 TOM USIRI JOSEPH ADERA 2.5474E+11 2019 40
BSt/Geo 922355 EUNICE AWINO AKINYI 2.54703E+11 2019 40
BSt/Geo 891477 GERALD  OGONDO 2.54793E+11 2019 40
BSt/Geo 913698 EMILY AKOTH ONYANGO 2.54718E+11 2020 40
BSt/Geo 901325 NAZERIAN ANYANGO OCHOLA 2.54713E+11 2019 35
BSt/Geo 811601 VINCENT KIPRUTO TOROITICH 2.54725E+11 2020 45
Chem/Math 799494 JAMES OTIENO ODHIAMBO Yes 2.54719E+11 2017 80
Chem/Math 824534 FRANKLINE       OYUNGE               ONDIBA Yes 2.5473E+11 2017 80
Chem/Math 821520 FLORENCE         AOKO Yes 2.54712E+11 2017 80
Chem/Math 792715 JEAN OCHIENG OKOTH Yes 2.54702E+11 2017 80
Chem/Math 829311 ERICK           OTIENO               OMONDI Yes 2.54729E+11 2018 75
Chem/Math 843363 ROBERT OUKO OUMA Yes 2.54719E+11 2018 75
Chem/Math 886661 SUSAN ATIENO OWINY Yes 2.54705E+11 2019 70
Chem/Math 893081 PENINA           AMWENO Yes 2.54708E+11 2019 70
Chem/Math 792863 ERICK OLUOCH OLUOCH 2.54705E+11 2011 60
Chem/Math 887431 STEPHEN OMONDI  ANUANG’A 2.54721E+11 2015 60
Chem/Math 766958 ERICK SIRO GICHANA 2.54727E+11 2017 50
Chem/Math 793651 WALTER OMOLLOH ODONGO 2.54705E+11 2017 50
Chem/Math 779563 FREDRICK  ODARY 2.54719E+11 2017 50
Chem/Math 789294 SAMSON OTIENO OLIELO 2.5474E+11 2018 45
Chem/Math 860696 SAMWEL OCHIENG KIDUGU 2.54714E+11 2018 45
Chem/Math 914346 JOHN ABWAO ODEWA 2.54748E+11 2019 40
Chem/Math 919788 BRIGHTON  NDEGE 2.54749E+11 2020 40
Chem/Math 919285 BERIL AWINO ODUOL 2.54709E+11 2020 40
Chem/Math 922772 EDWARD OTIENO ONYANGO 2.54701E+11 2020 40
Chem/Math 871832 CYNTHIA ANYANGO OOKO 2.54746E+11 2019 40
Chem/Math 874647 ZYBIAN  OKEYO OCHIENG 2.54704E+11 2019 40
Chem/Math 905093 FELIX ODHIAMBO OMOLO 2.54791E+11 2019 40
Chem/Math 915822 DEDAN OWINO MINUDI 2.54728E+11 2020 40
Chem/Math 870747 HILLARY ONYANGO GISERA 2.54707E+11 2019 40
Chem/Math 855596 STEPHEN OMONDI ALOO 2.54711E+11 2019 40
Chem/Math 914771 LAWRENCE  ADERI 2.54703E+11 2020 40
Chem/Math 856352 VICTOR OCHIENG MBOYA 2.54702E+11 2019 40
Chem/Math 884011 ELIZABETH ANYANGO OKELLO 2.54726E+11 2019 40
Chem/Math 887590 ERICK OTIENO SIMBA 2.54732E+11 2019 40
Chem/Math 878284 FREDRICK OTIENO NDHINE 2.54704E+11 2019 40
Chem/Math 879304 STEPHEN OWINO OUMA 2.54725E+11 2019 40
Chem/Math 875740 JAVAN OTIENO RAPEMO 2.54703E+11 2019 40
Chem/Math 892502 BABRA AKETCH OJWANG’ 2.54701E+11 2019 40
Chem/Math 922372 COLLINS OMONDI OUMA 2.54797E+11 2019 40
Chem/Math 874803 ENOS OUMA ONYANGO 2.54708E+11 2019 40
Chem/Math 893407 LORAH KEMUNTO MAGOMA 2.54792E+11 2019 40
Hist/Kisw 689442 BONFACE         KIPKEMOI             NYONG’A Yes 2.5472E+11 2015 90
Hist/Kisw 533176 BERYL           ACHIENG              OGANDA Yes 2.54724E+11 2015 90
Hist/Kisw 698301 STEPHEN OCHIENG OKONG’O Yes 2.54715E+11 2015 90
Hist/Kisw 720585 JOB OUMA ODHIAMBO Yes 2.54713E+11 2015 90
Hist/Kisw 710621 MONICA          AKINYI               ONYANGO Yes 2.54711E+11 2015 90
Hist/Kisw 737058 CALVINCE        OUMA                 NYABWA Yes 2.54713E+11 2016 90
Hist/Kisw 731324 KEVIN APUDO OUMA Yes 2.54716E+11 2015 90
Hist/Kisw 758821 ROGERS          OCHUKA               OKUNGU Yes 2.54706E+11 2016 85
Hist/Kisw 836453 DANIEL ODONGO OLIECH 2.54797E+11 2012 60
Hist/Kisw 727396 DEBRA ACHIENG ABONGO 2.54709E+11 2015 60
Hist/Kisw 741310 SYLVESTER  OTIENO OWUOR 2.54711E+11 2015 60
Hist/Kisw 706264 LILIAN MAKUNGU ADIKA 2.54702E+11 2015 60
Hist/Kisw 761606 CASTRO OLUOCH OLOO 2.54707E+11 2015 60
Hist/Kisw 797717 FREDRICK OKOTH MUGA 2.54721E+11 2016 55
Hist/Kisw 757804 JOSPHAT NG’ETICH KIPKOECH 2.54714E+11 2016 55
Hist/Kisw 713663 ONYANGO MAURICE ODHIAMBO 2.54708E+11 2016 55
Hist/Kisw 702793 WILLIAM OLANG OKIKI 2.5472E+11 2016 55
Hist/Kisw 707948 LIVIAN AKETCH ATIENO 2.5474E+11 2016 55
Hist/Kisw 745435 ANGELA TAMBO KIMWACHO 2.54703E+11 2016 55
Hist/Kisw 768099 ERICK KIBET KORIR 2.54721E+11 2016 55
Hist/Kisw 884057 EDWARD ONYANGO OTIENO 2.54717E+11 2016 55
Hist/Kisw 745536 KENNETH  KIPROTICH 2.54728E+11 2016 55
Hist/Kisw 713398 EDITH KATINGUHA KEVORE 2.54702E+11 2016 55
Hist/Kisw 857080 WYCLIFFE NYANG’ATE MOKUA 2.54704E+11 2017 50
Hist/Kisw 773325 ANDREW OLANG KOKELO 2.54705E+11 2016 50
Hist/Kisw 808715 MACULATE ATIENO MICHEWA 2.54725E+11 2017 50
Hist/Kisw 807678 LINDA  OGUTU 2.54716E+11 2017 50
Hist/Kisw 810621 ERICK OTIENO ONGOR 2.54709E+11 2017 50
Hist/Kisw 830421 DOLINE AWUOR NYAGILO 2.5472E+11 2017 50
Hist/Kisw 817037 TOM  OKETCH 2.54729E+11 2017 50
Hist/Kisw 773302 FUNNY ODHIAMBO AKELLO 2.54717E+11 2017 50
Hist/Kisw 780742 LENCER ACHIENG ODOYO 2.54701E+11 2017 50
Hist/Kisw 764940 NAEL SALLY AWUOR MIGINJO 2.54712E+11 2017 50
Hist/Kisw 780072 WINNIE  JEPCHIRCHIR 2.54725E+11 2017 50
Hist/Kisw 527183 EUGENE O. NGOME 2.54715E+11 2017 50
Hist/Kisw 864005 EUNICE  AOKO OTIENO 2.54706E+11 2017 50
Hist/Kisw 789446 MERCYLINE BOSIBORI NYAENYA 2.54727E+11 2017 50
Hist/Kisw 795437 STEPHENE NYAMBANE MAKINYA 2.54713E+11 2017 50
Hist/Kisw 789403 JEREMIAH OTIENO JUMA 2.5473E+11 2017 50
Hist/Kisw 669453 ERICK  OMONDI OWINO 2.54715E+11 2018 45
Hist/Kisw 808664 FLORENCE AWUOR OGUTU 2.54705E+11 2018 45
Hist/Kisw 826563 BONFACE CHIAGA OYOO 2.54715E+11 2018 45
Hist/Kisw 901935 JOYCE AUMA ODHIAMBO 2.54711E+11 2018 45
Hist/Kisw 844465 DUNCAN OLUOCH AMBASA 2.54714E+11 2018 45
Hist/Kisw 830395 HILLARY OLOO OKELLO 2.54797E+11 2018 45
Hist/Kisw 826641 PAULINE  ACHIENG 2.54714E+11 2018 45
Hist/Kisw 854514 PATRICK ALANDO OGUTU 2.54714E+11 2018 45
Hist/Kisw 850577 VINCENT OKINYI OGALO 2.54719E+11 2018 45
Hist/Kisw 827012 LILIAN  AMIMO AKOTH 2.54717E+11 2018 45
Hist/Kisw 839819 BRIAN ARODI OIRO 2.54726E+11 2018 45
Hist/Kisw 829755 BERNARD WANAKACHA WANASWA 2.5472E+11 2018 45
Hist/Kisw 834897 GERALD OGOLA OCHIENG’ 2.54711E+11 2018 45
Hist/Kisw 798757 ELIZABETH RACHAEL AWINO 2.54702E+11 2018 45
Hist/Kisw 909499 JASPER OCHIENG NYAMITA 2.5471E+11 2018 45
Hist/Kisw 858656 RAEL ACHIENG OGUNA 2.54705E+11 2018 45
Hist/Kisw 798266 MERCY CHEPKEMOI KIRUI 2.54711E+11 2018 45
Hist/Kisw 880497 MAUREEN  SHIVELENJE 2.54718E+11 2018 45
Hist/Kisw 828585 ANNE KERUBO TORORI 2.54717E+11 2018 45
Hist/Kisw 875742 REHEMA  ADHIAMBO CHARLES 2.54719E+11 2018 45
Hist/Kisw 856700 BENJALINE ACHIENG NYUNYA 2.54706E+11 2018 45
Hist/Kisw 797374 JULLY ADHIAMBO ASIYO 2.54722E+11 2018 45
Hist/Kisw 847738 HEMTONE OCHIENG OWAGA 2.54713E+11 2018 45
Hist/Kisw 841191 VIVIAN  KERUBO NYAMBANE 2.54728E+11 2018 45
Hist/Kisw 840235 OUMA JARVIS OJIJO 2.54743E+11 2018 45
Hist/Kisw 883870 GRACE ACHIENG OGENDO 2.54796E+11 2019 40
Hist/Kisw 884678 NANCY  JEPKOSGEI 2.54716E+11 2019 40
Hist/Kisw 861926 LADONA MERCY OUKO 2.54791E+11 2019 40
Hist/Kisw 902013 GODFREY NYAGOL OTIENO 2.54708E+11 2019 40
Hist/Kisw 913663 LAVENTER ATIENO OLUOCH 2.54718E+11 2019 40
Hist/Kisw 899443 ONYANGO MICHAEL OUMA 2.54725E+11 2019 40
Hist/Kisw 887954 EVANS  KIBET 2.54722E+11 2019 40
Hist/Kisw 866382 EMMAH KEMUNTO ONDARI 2.54717E+11 2019 40
Hist/Kisw 895262 MELVYNE AKINYI ODHIAMBO 2.5473E+11 2019 40
Hist/Kisw 901183 FILDER AWINO JUMA 2.54702E+11 2019 40
Hist/Kisw 895739 HELLEN ANYANGO ONYANGO 2.547E+11 2019 40
Hist/Kisw 897475 AMOS NASIRIA WAFULA 2.54702E+11 2019 40
Hist/Kisw 851334 EDDY OWOUR CAPELLA 2.54715E+11 2019 40
Hist/Kisw 923198 JANET ACHIENG ODHIAMBO 2.5479E+11 2020 40
Hist/Kisw 920472 VALLERIAN KEMUNTO ONGESA 2.54702E+11 2020 40
Hist/Kisw 894900 SAMUEL OTIENO JUMA 2.54702E+11 2019 40
Hist/Kisw 854772 AURELIA KIJEDI MWANDIHI 2.54703E+11 2019 40
Hist/Kisw 881219 COLLINS OCHIENG ODHIAMBO 2.54706E+11 2019 40
Hist/Kisw 917530 JOYCE ATIENO OPOGO 2.54741E+11 2020 40
Hist/Kisw 889603 NOAH OLIECH ODOYO 2.54715E+11 2019 40
Hist/Kisw 885372 HERBERT MILTON OWUOR KERE 2.54702E+11 2019 40
Hist/Kisw 893856 CONSOLATE AWINO ONYANGO 2.54797E+11 2019 40
Hist/Kisw 913670 OWITI OTIENO LEAKEY 2.54718E+11 2019 40
Hist/Kisw 889545 FLORENCE NJERI KARIUKI 2.54703E+11 2019 40
Hist/Kisw 919736 KEVIN OTIENO  ODERA 2.54705E+11 2020 40
Hist/Kisw 845344 CEPHAS  SADERA 2.5471E+11 2019 40
Hist/Kisw 919203 LINET ACHIENG OWINYO 2.54714E+11 2020 40
Hist/Kisw 910525 MERAB FAITH ADUOL OJWANG’ 2.54702E+11 2019 40
Hist/Kisw 891031 BELINDER  ACHIENG 2.54706E+11 2019 35
Hist/Kisw 767378 KENNEDY  KIPLAGAT 2.54707E+11 2016 55
Hist/Kisw 762688 MARY APONDI ORAKO 2.54714E+11 2016 55
Hist/Kisw 894735 COLLINS ONYANGO OLOO 2.54717E+11 2019 40
Hist/Kisw 854456 LEVIN AKINYI ODHIAMBO 2.54729E+11 2018 45
Hist/Kisw 894185 VICTOR OIGO ONG’ERA 2.54722E+11 2017 50
Hist/Kisw 873896 SOLOMON ONYANGO OLIMA 2.5472E+11 2019 40
Hist/Kisw 704118 WELDON KIPROTICH YEGON 2.54725E+11 2017 50
Hist/Kisw 778542 EBBY ATIENO OCHIENG 2.54707E+11 2017 50
Hist/Kisw 732348 MELVIN ATIENO OUMA 2.54707E+11 2015 60
Math/Phy 830199 CHARLES         OTIENO               OYUGI Yes 2.548E+11 2018 80
Math/Phy 767821 MILCAH AWUOR OTIENO Yes 2.54715E+11 2017 80
Math/Phy 792160 BRIAN           ONYANGO              OWINGA Yes 2.54793E+11 2017 80
Math/Phy 830128 FREDRICK OWINO OTIENO Yes 2.54708E+11 2018 75
Math/Phy 824807 CALVINCE        ODHIAMBO             OTIENO Yes 2.54719E+11 2018 75
Math/Phy 805939 AUSTINE         ONDIJO               OMONDI Yes 2.54705E+11 2018 75
Math/Phy 837042 WINNIE          AUMA                 OTIENO Yes 2.54715E+11 2018 75
Math/Phy 811463 JOSHUA          ONYANGO              KITOTO Yes 2.54712E+11 2018 75
Math/Phy 837190 ROBERT          OUKO                 OTIENO Yes 2.547E+11 2018 75
Math/Phy 851290 VICTOR KIBOMA GICHABA Yes 2.54706E+11 2019 70
Math/Phy 892570 STANO           OCHIENG              ONYANGO Yes 2.54707E+11 2019 70
Math/Phy 883889 WALTER ODHIAMBO OWINO 2.54754E+11 2016 55
Math/Phy 789512 DAVID OTIENO NYAKAN 2.54729E+11 2017 50
Math/Phy 836408 HEZBORN OTIENO OJWANG’ 2.54792E+11 2018 45
Math/Phy 927840 JACOB OBONYO OTIENO 2.54798E+11 2021 40
Math/Phy 870283 VINCENT ROTICH KIPTOO 2.54717E+11 2019 40
Math/Phy 878400 PETER OMWERI NYAMANYA 2.54706E+11 2019 40
Math/Phy 922925 DICKENS OMONDI AGWENGE 2.54702E+11 2019 40
Math/Phy 903324 LINUS WAKALA OTIENO 2.54745E+11 2019 40
Math/Phy 877443 DANCAN OMONDI OKEYO 2.54728E+11 2019 40
Math/Phy 889819 STEPHENE OKELLO OMONDI 2.54712E+11 2019 40
Math/Phy 880679 FREDRICK OGWENO NYANDEGA 2.54724E+11 2019 40
Math/Phy 883410 LENCER AKOTH AWUOR 2.54795E+11 2019 40
Math/Phy 875124 GLADYS LILIAN OBAT 2.54729E+11 2019 40
Math/Phy 915164 GORETY ACHIENG MUMA 2.54746E+11 2020 40
Math/Phy 890285 CLINTON  MASITA MOMANYI 2.54727E+11 2019 40
Math/Phy 904992 TILEN  ODUOGI 2.54725E+11 2019 40
Math/Phy 917455 ALICE AKINYI OTIENO 2.54703E+11 2019 40
Math/Phy 871993 RUTH N MAYORA 2.54717E+11 2019 40
Agri/Bio 899774 MICHAEL OTIENO GWADA Yes 2.54711E+11 2020 90
Agri/Bio 882868 MAURICE OTIENO ODHIAMBO Yes 2.54794E+11 2019 75
Agri/Bio 835809 FRANCIS          MIRUKA Yes 2.54701E+11 2018 75
Agri/Bio 894466 SAMWEL          OGONYO               DINGA Yes 2.54707E+11 2019 70
Agri/Bio 883485 TITUS OWISO OMONDI Yes 2.54718E+11 2019 70
Agri/Bio 928154 EVELYN ATIENO YUKO 2.54726E+11 2012 60
Agri/Bio 565956 JOASH ARANI ONTURA 2.54716E+11 2018 45
Agri/Bio 868870 SWINNERLISA  ACHIENG 2.54701E+11 2019 40
Agri/Bio 898607 JOHN  ODIWUOR 2.54795E+11 2020 40
Agri/Bio 889985 ISAAC  OMOLLO 2.54714E+11 2019 40
Agri/Bio 926577 FRED OTIENO OUKO 2.54718E+11 2020 40
Agri/Bio 892805 GEOPHREY A OLAL 2.54724E+11 2019 40
Agri/Bio 852115 RUTH ACHIENG MBOGA 2.54717E+11 2019 40
Agri/Bio 893747 VIRGINIA KERUBO NYABOCHWA 2.54702E+11 2020 40
Agri/Bio 860099 EDMOND MARK OUMA 2.54711E+11 2019 40
Agri/Bio 925872 TIMOTHY OKETCH ODEMBO 2.54741E+11 2020 40
Agri/Bio 904762 GIDEON  KIPKORIR 2.54707E+11 2020 35
Agri/Bio 894703 ALLAN OTIENO KOLA 2.54703E+11 2019 40
BSt/Math 666011 SAMSON          OKOTH                OKECH Yes 2.54711E+11 2014 90
BSt/Math 690702 GEOPHREY        OPIYO                OMOGI Yes 2.54723E+11 2014 90
BSt/Math 698786 KENNEDY ACHURO ODHIAMBO Yes 2.54714E+11 2015 90
BSt/Math 699878 ONYANGO         JOSEPH               AKELLO Yes 2.5471E+11 2015 90
BSt/Math 889954 JARED  ONGUKA Yes 2.54711E+11 2014 90
BSt/Math 706635 KEVIN  KIPKORIR Yes 2.54746E+11 2015 90
BSt/Math 752788 VINCENT          OMONDI Yes 2.54708E+11 2016 85
BSt/Math 741127 MARYANNE        TILLAH               AWINO Yes 2.5474E+11 2016 85
BSt/Math 713556 EUNICE  NANJALA WANJALA Yes 2.54703E+11 2016 85
BSt/Math 727727 PHELIX OLUOCH OTIENO Yes 2.54721E+11 2016 85
BSt/Math 770806 MICHAEL         OTIENO               ODHIAMBO Yes 2.54704E+11 2016 85
BSt/Math 717302 ERASTUS JUMA ODIRA Yes 2.54707E+11 2016 85
BSt/Math 784984 JARED OMONDI ODERO Yes 2.547E+11 2016 85
BSt/Math 735422 MOURICE OGOLA AGWANDA Yes 2.54727E+11 2011 85
BSt/Math 781788 JULLY AKOTH OSUMBA Yes 2.54717E+11 2017 80
BSt/Math 816677 DENNIS          OWUOR                AWINO Yes 2.54716E+11 2017 80
BSt/Math 785775 K TUIMISING WESLEY Yes 2.54701E+11 2017 80
BSt/Math 886094 FREDRICK        OTIENO               OBETO Yes 2.54752E+11 2017 80
BSt/Math 786182 KEVIN           OMOLLO               OMBORI Yes 2.54706E+11 2017 80
BSt/Math 830710 POLYCARP        WERE                 ODHIAMBO Yes 2.54706E+11 2018 75
BSt/Math 789793 COLLINS OUMA OTIENO 2.547E+11 2015 60
BSt/Math 665308 FELISTER KANINI NYABUTO 2.54715E+11 2014 60
BSt/Math 795732 EMMACULATE ATIENO NDATI 2.54706E+11 2016 55
BSt/Math 789987 ERICK  KIPKORIR 2.54712E+11 2017 50
BSt/Math 776325 WICKLIFE OWINO WASHINGTON 2.54707E+11 2017 50
BSt/Math 847414 STANLEY  DIHAR OCHIENG 2.54718E+11 2018 45
BSt/Math 820325 WINNY  CHEPKORIR 2.54716E+11 2018 45
BSt/Math 825049 ONYANGO ERICK ODEDE 2.54725E+11 2018 45
BSt/Math 806399 MICHAEL CHARLES OOKO 2.54724E+11 2018 45
BSt/Math 825872 ERICK ODHIAMBO ODONGO 2.54718E+11 2018 45
BSt/Math 825635 DANIEL OUMA OTIENO 2.54793E+11 2018 45
BSt/Math 835458 MOSES OUMA OKETCH 2.54704E+11 2018 45
BSt/Math 892175 BELINDA  AKINYI  OKETCH 2.54703E+11 2018 45
BSt/Math 820235 ARNOLD  CLEMENT OCHIENG 2.54725E+11 2018 45
BSt/Math 789679 CHEPKEMOI  GLADYS 2.54722E+11 2018 45
BSt/Math 870202 ELISHA OKOTH OLOGI 2.54727E+11 2019 40
BSt/Math 913408 SERAH NGITHI NJUKI 2.54723E+11 2019 40
BSt/Math 843850 WYCLIFFE ONYANGO OTIENO 2.54741E+11 2019 40
BSt/Math 872515 FREDRICK OUMA MBOYA 2.54741E+11 2019 40
BSt/Math 899743 HARRISON  KIPKOECH 2.5473E+11 2019 40
BSt/Math 878905 KENNETH  AWITI 2.54709E+11 2019 40
BSt/Math 906823 VERAH ACHIENG OPIYO 2.54719E+11 2019 40
BSt/Math 706635 KEVIN  KIPKORIR Yes 2.54746E+11 2015 90
BSt/Math 770806 MICHAEL         OTIENO               ODHIAMBO Yes 2.54704E+11 2016 85
BSt/Math 741127 MARYANNE        TILLAH               AWINO Yes 2.5474E+11 2016 85
BSt/Math 785775 K TUIMISING WESLEY Yes 2.54701E+11 2017 80
BSt/Math 786182 KEVIN           OMOLLO               OMBORI Yes 2.54706E+11 2017 80
BSt/Math 816677 DENNIS          OWUOR                AWINO Yes 2.54716E+11 2017 80
BSt/Math 782428 EMELDA          ACHOLA               HAGONO Yes 2.54718E+11 2017 80
BSt/Math 830710 POLYCARP        WERE                 ODHIAMBO Yes 2.54706E+11 2018 75
BSt/Math 828467 YVONNE          ATIENO               OPIYO Yes 2.54719E+11 2018 75
BSt/Math 814331 CHERUIYOT        JEROP Yes 2.54707E+11 2018 75
BSt/Math 678657 TABITHA  AWUOR OTIENO 2.5473E+11 2015 60
BSt/Math 707869 SIMON  SEDA 2.54713E+11 2016 55
BSt/Math 795732 EMMACULATE ATIENO NDATI 2.54706E+11 2016 55
BSt/Math 789987 ERICK  KIPKORIR 2.54712E+11 2017 50
BSt/Math 794581 HEMSTONE SMITH OLIELO 2.54709E+11 2016 50
BSt/Math 776325 WICKLIFE OWINO WASHINGTON 2.54707E+11 2017 50
BSt/Math 855555 GEORGE  OTIENO 2.54706E+11 2017 50
BSt/Math 838718 NIGHT AKOTH OWENGA 2.54788E+11 2018 45
BSt/Math 833107 DICKENS SIGU HONGO 2.54722E+11 2018 45
BSt/Math 818462 JOASH ODUOR OCHIENG 2.54714E+11 2018 45
BSt/Math 820214 WYCLIFFE MUMA MBISO 2.54702E+11 2018 45
BSt/Math 895257 TIMON OCHIENG’ ANDIEGO 2.54708E+11 2019 45
BSt/Math 817343 NICHOLAS OKUNA AGANGO 2.54721E+11 2018 45
BSt/Math 820325 WINNY  CHEPKORIR 2.54716E+11 2018 45
BSt/Math 824901 KENNEDY OTIENO OGUTU 2.54711E+11 2018 45
BSt/Math 815400 KENEDY OCHIENG OUMA 2.54719E+11 2018 45
BSt/Math 825872 ERICK ODHIAMBO ODONGO 2.54718E+11 2018 45
BSt/Math 913408 SERAH NGITHI NJUKI 2.54723E+11 2019 40
BSt/Math 910415 CYNTHIA CLARE NYASWA 2.54702E+11 2019 40
BSt/Math 888885 GEOFFREY ODHIAMBO ONDIGO 2.54725E+11 2019 40
BSt/Math 883766 SAMWEL OUMA ODERO 2.54793E+11 2019 40
BSt/Math 894424 OLIVE OWIDHI ADHIAMBO 2.54701E+11 2019 40
BSt/Math 918825 JOHN ODHIAMBO TABU 2.54792E+11 2020 40
BSt/Math 878390 ELIJAH OLOO MUGA 2.54706E+11 2019 40
BSt/Math 899559 PETER OKOTH CHOGO 2.54716E+11 2019 40
BSt/Math 898817 CAROLINE AUMA AWINO 2.54709E+11 2019 40
BSt/Math 890415 BELINDER ATIENO POLLO 2.54741E+11 2018 45
BSt/Math 872515 FREDRICK OUMA MBOYA 2.54741E+11 2019 40
BSt/Math 565825 PETER NGOCHE OBUNGE 2.54715E+11 2017 50
BSt/Math 791991 ARTHUR OCHIENG OBUYA 2.54715E+11 2018 45
BSt/Math 884597 CLIFFORD  OWINO 2.54712E+11 2018 45
BSt/Math 797994 GEOFFREY  KIPRONOH 2.54704E+11 2017 50
BSt/Math 724166 DORCAS LOYCE ATIENO 2.54706E+11 2016 55
CRE/Hist 737237 SALIM ODIWUOR OBONG’O Yes 2.54714E+11 2015 90
CRE/Hist 522872 PETER           OTIENO               ONONO Yes 2.54725E+11 2015 90
CRE/Hist 715609 ABRAHAM RANGALA OHON Yes 2.54715E+11 2015 90
CRE/Hist 686553 BRENDAH OLALI ATIENO Yes 2.54728E+11 2015 90
CRE/Hist 713026 NELLY           AWINO                ONYANGO Yes 2.54707E+11 2015 90
CRE/Hist 702351 SHERRY           OSANYA Yes 2.54712E+11 2016 85
CRE/Hist 709920 CARYL           OTIENO               ARINGO Yes 2.54729E+11 2016 85
CRE/Hist 782553 ROBERT  OUKO Yes 2.54791E+11 2017 85
CRE/Hist 816051 LIVINGSTONE AJIKI OTIENO 2.54703E+11 2014 60
CRE/Hist 920261 CALMAX KAISER OKOTH 2.54715E+11 2012 60
CRE/Hist 697121 VALERIAN  CHEPTUM VALERIAN 2.54723E+11 2015 60
CRE/Hist 772362 MAURICE OTIENO JONYO 2.54718E+11 2016 55
CRE/Hist 759135 ERICK ONYANGO ODERO 2.54719E+11 2016 55
CRE/Hist 747869 AUGUSTINE MATAYO ASIAGO 2.54718E+11 2016 55
CRE/Hist 730283 DAISY ATIENO MISIGA 2.54715E+11 2016 55
CRE/Hist 734502 JACKSON ONYANGO ODIWUOR 2.54797E+11 2016 55
CRE/Hist 769938 LAVERAH ACHIENG OOKO 2.54719E+11 2016 55
CRE/Hist 842745 JAMES  OYUGA OKAKA 2.54718E+11 2017 50
CRE/Hist 780014 VELMAH NAFULA SIFUNA 2.54791E+11 2017 50
CRE/Hist 801372 GRACE AKETCH OTIENO 2.54705E+11 2017 50
CRE/Hist 768810 OGALLO  PATRICK 2.54703E+11 2017 50
CRE/Hist 885959 DENNIS JAOKO OKELO 2.54703E+11 2017 50
CRE/Hist 845833 NANCY  ORWA 2.54746E+11 2018 45
CRE/Hist 822915 ROBERT OWUOR ONYANGO 2.54707E+11 2018 45
CRE/Hist 846893 LILIAN ATIENO NYAYAL 2.54714E+11 2018 45
CRE/Hist 920688 DANSON OWINO OGUTA 2.54716E+11 2018 45
CRE/Hist 837426 SHEILA OKOTH ACHIENG 2.54706E+11 2018 45
CRE/Hist 858464 WALTER  OWINO 2.54792E+11 2018 45
CRE/Hist 843856 EFFIE ALUOCH YOGO 2.54708E+11 2018 45
CRE/Hist 802244 CATHERINE ADERO ONYAMBU 2.54704E+11 2018 45
CRE/Hist 826345 AWUOR FAITH OOKO 2.54755E+11 2018 45
CRE/Hist 847359 JULIUS OTIENO ODHIAMBO 2.54707E+11 2018 45
CRE/Hist 845311 ADHIAMBO NORAH OUNO 2.54719E+11 2018 45
CRE/Hist 642847 LOIDAH AWUOR OPIYO 2.54715E+11 2020 40
CRE/Hist 888108 ROSELYNE MMBOGA OGUDA 2.54716E+11 2019 40
CRE/Hist 920183 VIVIAN ALUOCH OUMA 2.54703E+11 2020 40
CRE/Hist 926014 FINNERTY SOPHY ONYANGO 2.54702E+11 2020 40
CRE/Hist 868423 JAMES MIKEKE ONYANGO 2.54713E+11 2019 40
CRE/Hist 882719 NETTER OUMA AWUOR 2.54795E+11 2019 40
CRE/Hist 851790 GODFREY OCHIENG OMOLLO 2.54711E+11 2019 40
CRE/Hist 866811 RAMMY OMONDI TENDARL 2.54799E+11 2019 40
CRE/Hist 918635 MARLIVA ADHIAMBO OTIENO 2.54729E+11 2019 40
CRE/Hist 881877 JOHN ODHIAMBO OWUOCHA 2.54727E+11 2019 40
CRE/Hist 882984 CHRISTINE AKINYI OKOMBO 2.54706E+11 2019 40
CRE/Hist 923093 CALVINCE ODHIAMBO OUKO 2.54716E+11 2020 40
CRE/Hist 884276 ESTHER ADWET OCHIENG 2.54718E+11 2019 40
CRE/Hist 924416 NASHON OGOLA OKOTH 2.54791E+11 2020 40
CRE/Hist 888785 FREDRICK OTIENDE MISIGO 2.54707E+11 2019 40
CRE/Hist 890406 ANDREW OCHICH OMONDI 2.54728E+11 2019 40
CRE/Hist 925411 KEVIN ODERO NYAORO 2.54724E+11 2020 40
CRE/Hist 874016 RUTH ATIENO OMOLLO 2.54708E+11 2019 40
CRE/Hist 868247 COLLINS OCHIENG NYAMBUO 2.54745E+11 2019 40
CRE/Hist 825966 OTIENO HAM OCHIENG 2.54709E+11 2018 45
CRE/Hist 841677 BENARD OUMA OGEYA 2.54717E+11 2018 45
CRE/Hist 703085 CHARLES OBALA ANYUKA 2.54726E+11 2016 55
CRE/Hist 875025 BONFACE OMONDI ODHIAMBO 2.54793E+11 2019 40
CRE/Hist 790752 WINNIE AKINYI GUORO 2.54704E+11 2017 50
Bio/Chem 896761 BENARD  OMOGI Yes 2.54718E+11 2013 90
Bio/Chem 894619 MILLICENT       ADHIAMBO             ONDIEK Yes 2.54708E+11 2019 90
Bio/Chem 901691 EFFIE AWUOR AYORE Yes 2.54713E+11 2015 90
Bio/Chem 765871 NICHOLAS ONYANGO OGUTU Yes 2.54726E+11 2016 85
Bio/Chem 899721 VINCENT         ODHIAMBO             OKOYO Yes 2.54796E+11 2016 85
Bio/Chem 816210 POLYCARP        MUGUYA               OYENGO Yes 2.54701E+11 2017 80
Bio/Chem 870579 BRIAN           OCHIENG              ODHIAMBO Yes 2.5471E+11 2019 75
Bio/Chem 842827 ALLAN OLUOCH OKUMU Yes 2.54792E+11 2018 75
Bio/Chem 858916 FRANCIS WAMBURA WAMBURA Yes 2.54717E+11 2018 75
Bio/Chem 826616 MERESA          AKOTH                ADHIAMBO Yes 2.54718E+11 2018 75
Bio/Chem 877257 VINCENT          OMONDI Yes 2.54795E+11 2019 70
Bio/Chem 901898 PIUS OTIENO YONGE Yes 2.54708E+11 2019 70
Bio/Chem 849053 VICTOR OMONDI OLOO Yes 2.54717E+11 2019 70
Bio/Chem 892790 EUPHRINE        AKINYI               OCHIENG Yes 2.54706E+11 2019 70
Bio/Chem 564659 ERICK NYIGILO OUMA 2.54702E+11 2011 60
Bio/Chem 853257 EUGENE OTIENO MBOYA 2.54708E+11 2017 50
Bio/Chem 786188 LYDIA CHEPKEMOI KOSKEI 2.54711E+11 2017 50
Bio/Chem 879454 ADHIAMBO MAUREEN  HEZBORN 2.5473E+11 2018 45
Bio/Chem 828934 MILDRED AKOTH OGAWO 2.54712E+11 2018 45
Bio/Chem 910306 ISAIAH NEWTON REGE OTIENO 2.54707E+11 2017 45
Bio/Chem 854706 SHARON JELAGAT RONOH 2.54702E+11 2018 45
Bio/Chem 822306 FELIX OTIENO OSANO 2.54721E+11 2018 45
Bio/Chem 926787 JEPHRINE AWUOR  ONGUTA 2.54797E+11 2020 40
Bio/Chem 928028 LYDIA  AKINYI 2.54716E+11 2020 40
Bio/Chem 875006 CAVIN  ODHIAMBO 2.5473E+11 2019 40
Bio/Chem 916597 DANCUN  JUMA 2.5475E+11 2020 40
Bio/Chem 918917 ERICK OKOTH OWUOR 2.54713E+11 2020 40
Bio/Chem 898145 DISHON OTIENO OKELLO 2.54723E+11 2019 40
Bio/Chem 891940 MORIASI EMMAH GESARE 2.54715E+11 2019 40
Bio/Chem 888126 JENIPHA ADHIAMBO JUMA 2.54712E+11 2019 40
Bio/Chem 881197 SHARON OMUHENJE ESIOKHUNJILA 2.54726E+11 2019 40
Eng/Lit 822158 PAUL OTIENO AGUDHO Yes 2.54717E+11 2018 85
Eng/Lit 735699 ATIENO           VERAH Yes 2.54725E+11 2016 85
Eng/Lit 751117 IAN             KIPKEMOI             ROTICH Yes 2.54723E+11 2016 85
Eng/Lit 790775 GEORGE TAYLOR OGONDA Yes 2.54702E+11 2017 80
Eng/Lit 797394 PETER OKOTH ODONGO Yes 2.54701E+11 2017 80
Eng/Lit 810953 EMMILLY         AWUOR                ORINDA Yes 2.54712E+11 2017 80
Eng/Lit 911101 NANCY AKINYI  OWINO 2.54729E+11 2014 60
Eng/Lit 701993 QUEENTER  ANYANGO NYAMWANDA 2.54713E+11 2016 55
Eng/Lit 748688 KENNETH KAUNDA OGONGO 2.54714E+11 2016 55
Eng/Lit 781610 JANE ATIENO OLONDE 2.54703E+11 2017 50
Eng/Lit 781202 LYDIA AWUOR ODHIAMBO 2.54715E+11 2017 50
Eng/Lit 816434 LAWRENCE  ODEMO 2.54706E+11 2016 50
Eng/Lit 799910 LAVINA AWUOR OKUDO 2.54706E+11 2017 50
Eng/Lit 856348 EVANS JOWI OKUMU 2.54717E+11 2017 50
Eng/Lit 829522 REBECCA AKOTH OGONY 2.54706E+11 2018 45
Eng/Lit 794215 ALFRED OMONDI OTIENO 2.54728E+11 2018 45
Eng/Lit 806074 ROSE AHONO OSAKO 2.54708E+11 2018 45
Eng/Lit 807815 IRENE ABUNGA AWUOR 2.54716E+11 2018 45
Eng/Lit 878999 ERICK ODOYO ONYANGO 2.54705E+11 2018 45
Eng/Lit 903676 MARCELYNE ANYANGO ODHONG 2.547E+11 2018 45
Eng/Lit 899368 MESHACK OUNO OMONDI 2.54725E+11 2019 40
Eng/Lit 920233 AWUOR VELMA OCHIENG 2.54796E+11 2020 40
Eng/Lit 907544 ONYANGO CHURCHILL KUNGA 2.54746E+11 2019 40
Eng/Lit 924465 MARY ADHIAMBO OCHIENG 2.54714E+11 2020 40
Eng/Lit 912594 SUSAN AKOTH NAM 2.54726E+11 2019 40
Eng/Lit 575222 EVERLYNE ANYANGO OBUYA 2.54712E+11 2019 40
Eng/Lit 877660 BRIAN ONYANGO ODHIAMBO 2.54796E+11 2019 40
Eng/Lit 916268 ESTHER AMONDI OUMA 2.54722E+11 2020 40
Eng/Lit 861147 DAISY AMONDI PATEL 2.54726E+11 2019 40
Eng/Lit 880510 CATHERINE  ATIENO 2.54741E+11 2019 40
Eng/Lit 907582 MAXIMILLA ADHIAMBO MIYAWA 2.54701E+11 2019 40
Eng/Lit 859692 CHRISHANNY ODIWUOR OLWENY 2.54724E+11 2019 40
Eng/Lit 877501 CAROLINE  ATIENO 2.54747E+11 2019 40
Eng/Lit 787117 VEROL AMONDI ONYANGO 2.54704E+11 2017 50
Eng/Lit 918353 VICTOR OCHARO SIGIRA 2.54713E+11 2015 60
Eng/Lit 806697 BELINDA ACHIENG OBOTE 2.547E+11 2017 50
Eng/Lit 768433 JAMES KAY KAYI 2.54704E+11 2015 55
Eng/Lit 841595 STEVE OBWOLO OCHIENG 2.54704E+11 2018 45
Eng/Lit 920110 CHRISTABEL KEMUNTO MIGOSI 2.54706E+11 2018 45
Eng/Lit 919672 KENNEDY OKOTH ARAO 2.54702E+11 2019 40
BSt/Math 698786 KENNEDY ACHURO ODHIAMBO Yes 2.54714E+11 2015 90
BSt/Math 706635 KEVIN  KIPKORIR Yes 2.54746E+11 2015 90
BSt/Math 770806 MICHAEL         OTIENO               ODHIAMBO Yes 2.54704E+11 2016 85
BSt/Math 741127 MARYANNE        TILLAH               AWINO Yes 2.5474E+11 2016 85
BSt/Math 799951 FRED JUMA MUSINA Yes 2.54705E+11 2017 80
BSt/Math 785775 K TUIMISING WESLEY Yes 2.54701E+11 2017 80
BSt/Math 816677 DENNIS          OWUOR                AWINO Yes 2.54716E+11 2017 80
BSt/Math 781788 JULLY AKOTH OSUMBA Yes 2.54717E+11 2017 80
BSt/Math 814331 CHERUIYOT        JEROP Yes 2.54707E+11 2018 75
BSt/Math 874763 ROLLINS OKOTH OWILI Yes 2.54703E+11 2019 70
BSt/Math 678657 TABITHA  AWUOR OTIENO 2.5473E+11 2015 60
BSt/Math 707797 MONICAH JEPKEITANY KIPLAGAT 2.54718E+11 2016 55
BSt/Math 707869 SIMON  SEDA 2.54713E+11 2016 55
BSt/Math 829882 KEPHA  ODERO 2.54725E+11 2018 55
BSt/Math 795732 EMMACULATE ATIENO NDATI 2.54706E+11 2016 55
BSt/Math 788964 MOSES ACHOLA OWAKA 2.547E+11 2017 50
BSt/Math 787752 LYDIA NYAKERARIO ARASA 2.54702E+11 2017 50
BSt/Math 789987 ERICK  KIPKORIR 2.54712E+11 2017 50
BSt/Math 787754 FLORENCE OPUGE AKUMU 2.54707E+11 2017 50
BSt/Math 776325 WICKLIFE OWINO WASHINGTON 2.54707E+11 2017 50
BSt/Math 832441 STEPHEN OMONDI SUDI 2.54707E+11 2018 45
BSt/Math 895257 TIMON OCHIENG’ ANDIEGO 2.54708E+11 2019 45
BSt/Math 828000 ROGGERS  ODHIAMBO 2.54718E+11 2018 45
BSt/Math 824901 KENNEDY OTIENO OGUTU 2.54711E+11 2018 45
BSt/Math 818462 JOASH ODUOR OCHIENG 2.54714E+11 2018 45
BSt/Math 825872 ERICK ODHIAMBO ODONGO 2.54718E+11 2018 45
BSt/Math 817343 NICHOLAS OKUNA AGANGO 2.54721E+11 2018 45
BSt/Math 820325 WINNY  CHEPKORIR 2.54716E+11 2018 45
BSt/Math 833806 KEVIN  OMONDI 2.54726E+11 2018 45
BSt/Math 835315 MICHAEL OMONDI OBUYA 2.54729E+11 2018 45
BSt/Math 878700 VICTOR OKUMU AYIEKO 2.54703E+11 2019 40
BSt/Math 894424 OLIVE OWIDHI ADHIAMBO 2.54701E+11 2019 40
BSt/Math 904943 ARGWENGS ODINDO OUMA 2.5472E+11 2020 40
BSt/Math 904740 PRISLILIAN  AGONA 2.5473E+11 2019 40
BSt/Math 918825 JOHN ODHIAMBO TABU 2.54792E+11 2020 40
BSt/Math 883766 SAMWEL OUMA ODERO 2.54793E+11 2019 40
BSt/Math 899559 PETER OKOTH CHOGO 2.54716E+11 2019 40
BSt/Math 884597 CLIFFORD  OWINO 2.54712E+11 2018 45
BSt/Math 833552 SILIVANCE AYOO OPIYO 2.54793E+11 2018 45
BSt/Math 724166 DORCAS LOYCE ATIENO 2.54706E+11 2016 55
BSt/Math 565825 PETER NGOCHE OBUNGE 2.54715E+11 2017 50
BSt/Math 887602 LOURINE ANYANGO ORUKO 2.54711E+11 2019 40
Eng/Lit 749829 DOLPHINE        ATIENO               ONGONDO Yes 2.54707E+11 2016 85
Eng/Lit 751117 IAN             KIPKEMOI             ROTICH Yes 2.54723E+11 2016 85
Eng/Lit 796952 RITA            AWUOR                KUTE Yes 2.54705E+11 2017 80
Eng/Lit 783222 RUTH            ATIENO               OUMA Yes 2.54708E+11 2017 80
Eng/Lit 797685 BENARD OKELLO OJALA Yes 2.54729E+11 2017 80
Eng/Lit 749659 BRIAN ADEMBA JUMAH 2.547E+11 2016 55
Eng/Lit 701993 QUEENTER  ANYANGO NYAMWANDA 2.54713E+11 2016 55
Eng/Lit 709935 AGNES AWINO ONYANGO 2.54709E+11 2016 55
Eng/Lit 856348 EVANS JOWI OKUMU 2.54717E+11 2017 50
Eng/Lit 780170 NELSON MANDELA OGEMA 2.54728E+11 2017 50
Eng/Lit 787117 VEROL AMONDI ONYANGO 2.54704E+11 2017 50
Eng/Lit 799910 LAVINA AWUOR OKUDO 2.54706E+11 2017 50
Eng/Lit 767889 DEN ATIENO OMONDI 2.54725E+11 2017 50
Eng/Lit 790173 DUKE NYARIBO OTOTO 2.54701E+11 2017 50
Eng/Lit 776753 WINNIE ACHIENG ODOYO 2.54716E+11 2017 50
Eng/Lit 769653 JUNE ANYANGO OMINGO 2.54708E+11 2017 50
Eng/Lit 828918 CLINTON ODHIAMBO OBONYO 2.54743E+11 2018 45
Eng/Lit 865887 MARY ALUOCH MBOYA 2.54791E+11 2018 45
Eng/Lit 829230 LOIS MORAA MICHIRA 2.54739E+11 2018 45
Eng/Lit 825723 VIVIAN ACHIENG’ OKWACH 2.5472E+11 2018 45
Eng/Lit 878999 ERICK ODOYO ONYANGO 2.54705E+11 2018 45
Eng/Lit 853962 CHEPKURUI  LINCY 2.54702E+11 2018 45
Eng/Lit 836255 BREANIAH  ANYANGO 2.54714E+11 2018 45
Eng/Lit 794215 ALFRED OMONDI OTIENO 2.54728E+11 2018 45
Eng/Lit 829522 REBECCA AKOTH OGONY 2.54706E+11 2018 45
Eng/Lit 877501 CAROLINE  ATIENO 2.54747E+11 2019 40
Eng/Lit 894849 LOVIN  AKINYI 2.54792E+11 2019 40
Eng/Lit 907544 ONYANGO CHURCHILL KUNGA 2.54746E+11 2019 40
Eng/Lit 924465 MARY ADHIAMBO OCHIENG 2.54714E+11 2020 40
Eng/Lit 856042 LAWRENCE  ODUOR 2.54708E+11 2019 40
Eng/Lit 902989 BERYL ALUOCH ODHIAMBO 2.54702E+11 2019 40
Eng/Lit 919672 KENNEDY OKOTH ARAO 2.54702E+11 2019 40
Eng/Lit 869664 BELINDA AWUOR ABUKA 2.54703E+11 2019 40
Eng/Lit 919539 ROSE AJWANG NYAGAYA 2.54708E+11 2020 40
Eng/Lit 551750 OKOTH  MOSES 2.54727E+11 2019 40
Eng/Lit 925773 ROBINSON AMOS MOKUA 2.54727E+11 2019 40
Eng/Lit 845953 QUINTER AWUOR OKAL 2.547E+11 2019 40
Eng/Lit 866093 WILLIAM VICTOR ODOYO 2.54709E+11 2019 40
Eng/Lit 575222 EVERLYNE ANYANGO OBUYA 2.54712E+11 2019 40
Eng/Lit 892599 ELVIS ODHIAMBO ODUM 2.54716E+11 2019 40
Eng/Lit 890986 DORAH AMONDI OCHIENG 2.54706E+11 2019 40
Eng/Lit 903220 MARGARET  WAMBUI GITHATU 2.54718E+11 2019 40
Eng/Lit 899368 MESHACK OUNO OMONDI 2.54725E+11 2019 40
Eng/Lit 904820 MARYANNE ONYANGO AWUOR 2.54792E+11 2019 40
Eng/Lit 745521 KAREN CHEPKORIR KENDUYWO 2.54725E+11 2016 55
Eng/Lit 789289 CHARITY AWUOR OCHIENG 2.54709E+11 2017 50
Eng/Lit 810953 EMMILLY         AWUOR                ORINDA Yes 2.54712E+11 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 80
Eng/Lit 748688 KENNETH KAUNDA OGONGO 2.54714E+11 5/26/1991 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
Eng/Lit 806137 FREDRICK OKOTH OTIENO 2.54792E+11 6/26/1989 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
Eng/Lit 782124 HARRIET ACHIENG OLOO 2.54706E+11 9/24/1994 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
Eng/Lit 781202 LYDIA AWUOR ODHIAMBO 2.54715E+11 8/18/1992 F 2017 Dip.Ed Credit 50
Eng/Lit 844009 GEOFFREY ODHIAMBO ATIENO 2.54719E+11 6/12/1990 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
Eng/Lit 821170 WINNIE  CHEPKORIR 2.54706E+11 6/30/1993 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
Eng/Lit 813792 BARRACK OTIENO OBURA 2.54706E+11 7/1/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
Eng/Lit 904011 MOSES OLUGA AYOKI 2.54721E+11 6/6/1989 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
Eng/Lit 813539 HELEN OGEGA AWUOR 2.54716E+11 11/7/1990 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
Eng/Lit 835794 KIPLANGAT GEOFFREY CHERUIYOT 2.54727E+11 1/2/1995 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
Eng/Lit 878736 NINA AWUOR OTIENO 2.54716E+11 11/24/1997 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
Eng/Lit 897415 DONATA AKINYI OPUGE 2.54712E+11 12/22/1993 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
Eng/Lit 909741 JOSEPHINE ADHIAMBO AYOO 2.54711E+11 9/15/1993 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
Eng/Lit 898632 SUNGURIA DANCUN ONSARIGO 2.54715E+11 9/1/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
Eng/Lit 899697 ZILPA ZANI CHARLES 2.54722E+11 12/19/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
Eng/Lit 885483 AYIEKO FRANCIS OKETCH 2.54799E+11 8/5/1990 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
Eng/Lit 862665 DOROTHY DOROTHY ACHIENG NYAKAKO 2.5472E+11 10/10/1987 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
Eng/Lit 920233 AWUOR VELMA OCHIENG 2.54796E+11 2/22/1998 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
Eng/Lit 839942 KERUBO PHILLIAN OGOTI 2.54704E+11 2/19/1994 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
Eng/Lit 791049 JACOB ONYANGO JACOB ANDITI 2.54716E+11 5/29/1994 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
Eng/Lit 788757 MERCY  RONO 2.54724E+11 5/21/1996 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
Eng/Lit 881465 DAVID BODO SAFIA 2.54702E+11 9/20/1993 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
Eng/Lit 773010 HESBON OLUOCH OSANO 2.54709E+11 11/9/1992 M 2016 Dip.Ed Credit 55

NO COMMENTS

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here