Home Education News Portal TSC Portal TSC merit list per county 2021- Murang’a

TSC merit list per county 2021- Murang’a

TSC Boss Dr. nancy Macharia. The Standard NewsPaper has apologized to the Commission over the erroneous feature on Teacher Interns' status.
TSC Boss Dr. Nancy Macharia.

The Teacher Service Commission (TSC) has released the merit lists for the shortlisted teachers in the July 2021 recruitment exercise. Here is the Murang’a County merit list of shortlisted applicants.

Also read; Updated TSC shortlisted candidates July 2021 recruitment (Latest TSC Merit Lists Per County)

TSC RECRUITMENT MERIT LIST 2021- MURANG’A COUNTY

NAME OF APPLICANT INTERNSHIP PHONE D.O.B GENDER GRAD YEAR QUALIFIC GPA SCORE %
KELVIN WAWERU MURIUKI Yes 254705534908 03/03/1995 M 2017 Bsc+PGDE 2nd Class Lower 80
JOAN            CHEMUTAI             KOROS Yes 254715510715 2019 B.Ed First Class 75
MIRRIAM WAMBUI NDUATI Yes 254702481609 25/03/1997 F 2019 B.Ed First Class 75
ALFRED AKUMA OGECHI Yes 254718044840 26/04/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 75
MESHACK KYALO KISANGI Yes 254708858017 29/03/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 70
JORAM KISILU NZELEVI Yes 254706247906 01/01/1991 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
BENARD MURABWA KHAKAME Yes 254705008540 03/11/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
CHARLES NDUNG’U CHOMBA Yes 254724523962 21/11/1986 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
STEPHEN MUSEMBI MUSAU Yes 254718928196 07/07/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
NELSON          KOYI                 MUDAKI Yes 254710242681 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
JUSTUS          MUANGE               MAUNDU Yes 254729300447 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
VINCENT         OKOTH                OKECH Yes 254701069926 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
JOSEPH MUNDIA NGANGA Yes 254796867629 01/01/1992 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
ONESMUS ONYINKWA MBUYA Yes 254719125243 01/04/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
DANCAN   AMITA Yes 254710481227 11/11/1993 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 70
GILBERT RONOH KIBET Yes 254712986304 12/04/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
MARK MUTUKU MUSANGI Yes 254706435517 02/05/1994 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 70
MERCY  CHEROTICH Yes 254715057069 27/07/1998 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 70
MUTUKU ALPHONCE WAMBUA Yes 254725150985 10/02/1987 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
ANNA MATHULE MUSYOKA Yes 254791792016 25/10/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
KENNEDY MUTUNGA KALOKI Yes 254792404610 05/10/1995 M 2019 Dip+Tech.Ed Pass 65
DENIS MACHARIA MURIUKI 254701330687 14/08/1991 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
AUGUSTINE  SIMIYU WANYONYI 254703936172 02/11/1993 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
JACQUELINE NJOKI MUNENE 254726459697 07/03/1977 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
WYCLIFE MUTISYA MUINDI 254726859650 07/04/1995 M 2020 B.Ed First Class 45
COLLINS MASINDE WAFULA 254791193553 04/05/1995 M 2017 Dip.Ed Pass 45
GEOFREY MASEMBE AMAYA 254701796439 06/06/1996 M 2020 B.Ed First Class 45
MOSES MUGIIRA NKONGE 254796510700 08/03/1992 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
FRASHIA NJERI KAMAU 254795577666 20/02/1996 F 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
BENJAMIN KILONZO MUENI 254701256713 02/10/1996 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
PATRICK MUTIE LELU 254706498765 19/01/1996 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
MOSES MUSYOKI MUSYIMI 254706071385 19/09/1993 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
ANTONY OKEAGO OTISO 254712886476 01/01/1999 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
JOHN KIVUVA MUENDO 254713329217 02/08/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
ALFRED KYALO MASAMBIA 254723026535 18/02/1995 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
CYRUS ANZEZE ELEGWA 254725298469 22/06/1993 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
MARY WANGUI NDERITU 254797102639 11/10/1995 F 2020 Bsc+PGDE 2nd Class Lower 40
ROBINSON NYANGAU GEKONGE 254725520943 20/01/1997 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
DAMARIS  PRICILLA  MWENDWA 254793598038 29/01/1998 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
ERICK MBURU MUTHINJI 254723211208 23/02/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
BENARD CHERUIYOT TALLAM 254706221291 18/12/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
JOY  CHEPNGETICH 254726956646 25/02/1998 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
BOAZ NYAMANGA MOENGA 254790164530 14/04/1997 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
GEOFFREY CHERUIYOT LANGAT 254717062701 24/07/1994 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
HEATHER  MWIKYA 254702605493 07/07/1997 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SILAS  MBAIZI 254708220633 11/02/1996 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
GEOFREY ISAIAH TABWA 254716670080 06/12/1987 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
NAOMI KIPLANGAT JEROP 254795809819 25/03/1997 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
EVELINE ATIENO OTIENO 254714649605 09/09/1998 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
CAREN  WAKILULI 254714050296 19/05/1996 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
EMMANUEL KYALO MWILU 254714796204 10/08/1995 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
NICHOLUS NDERITU NYAGA 254795987274 14/10/1996 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
JOSEPH WAMBUA NGIE 254792282444 20/05/1999 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
ALEX BUNDI WACHIRA 254740768264 17/09/1996 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
EVANS MOKAYA NYAKUNDI 254703817497 25/01/1994 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
RONALD AYIEKO ONAMI 254743302179 22/11/1999 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
BETTY SITAWA SIMIYU 254741965435 15/08/1998 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
CARRICK MUTETI MWINZI 254705401016 03/12/1993 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
PETER KARAGU NDERITU 254726549443 25/10/1993 M 2020 Bsc+PGDE 2nd Class Lower 40
DIAYANA BOSIBORI ARASA 254740374990 21/04/1998 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
PURITY WAMBUI GATHIMBA 254706364100 05/08/1989 F 2019 Dip.Ed Pass 35
JOSHUA MOKUA BICHANG’A 254729497002 03/05/1996 M 2021 B.Ed Pass 35
DANIEL KITONGA KIOKO 254798241116 25/10/1994 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
BRIAN JUNIOR  ODHIAMBO 254790551959 06/11/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
BENARD MOCHERE ONKEO 254727975172 23/10/1987 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
MARGARET WANGARI MWAI 254716096183 10/12/1993 F 2020 Bsc+PGDE 2nd Class Lower 40
JACKSON KIOKO MUTUA 254795290903 25/05/1996 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
JOHN MUTHUI MUKIO 254704395172 04/08/1994 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SUSAN WAIRIMU NDUBA 254707082768 02/06/1998 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
CHRISTINE  NDUNDA 254703500535 25/09/1997 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
FESTUS  MUTUA KIVANGA 254705849879 01/05/1996 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
GLADYS JEROP KOSGEI 254716524804 06/02/1997 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
PETER  KIELEKO 254748842582 19/03/1996 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
GEOFFREY LANGAT KIPRONO 254728605769 20/11/1996 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
ANTONY NJOROGE KAMAU 254718980488 12/02/1995 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
BRIAN KIBET  ROTICH 254706511670 27/09/1998 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
DENNIS NYARIBO OMBATI 254745601590 05/03/1997 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
WILFRED WANJALA WAFULA 254705082834 28/05/1987 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
RICHARD KWOBA WANAMBUKO 254723379068 04/04/1976 M 2002 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
ANYANGA WEMALI DANIEL 254729588264 01/07/1965 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
BONIFACE        MEME                 IKAMATI Yes 254789500611 15/09/1989 M 2015 Dip.Ed Distinction 95
JOSEPH BIKUNDO OKERI 254719812535 01/02/1991 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
MARTIN IRUNGU MUNIU 254701617289 15/05/1990 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
JAMES NGUGI MBUGUA 254743562943 28/05/1997 M 2019 B.Ed First Class 45
WILSON MACHARIA MUNENE 254711521900 28/11/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
EVANS KIPKOECH KIRUI 254716346981 29/07/1993 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
DAVID           WAWERU               WANJIRU Yes 254726888681 2015 B.Ed First Class 95
CLIFF ONYANCHA RIOBA Yes 254712756930 03/04/1989 M 2015 B.Ed First Class 95
EVAN            MURIU                MATINDI Yes 254788068649 2015 B.Ed First Class 95
NICHOLAS         EMOLI Yes 254714182424 01/07/1988 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 90
PURITY KATHOMI MUTEGI Yes 254741282476 18/12/1991 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 90
DOUGLAS MOMANYI MEKUBO Yes 254713151546 01/01/1991 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 90
EMMAH KEMUMA KEROSI Yes 254728791027 02/02/1992 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 90
CHRISTOPHER     GITHINJI             WAITHERERO Yes 254701724133 30/06/1990 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 90
CHARLES         MACHARIA             NYAMBURA Yes 254710497147 2016 Dip.Ed Credit 85
MAINGI KELVIN WAMBUA Yes 254703287609 04/04/1992 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 85
EVAN            MAINA                GITHAKA Yes 254729838741 08/05/1989 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 85
JOSEPH          KAMAU                KINUTHIA Yes 254742380285 09/04/1993 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 85
WILSON GATIMU IKAI Yes 254704476779 21/08/1992 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 85
STELLA          WANJIRU              NYAGA Yes 254715900366 02/09/1994 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 85
RENSON MUTISO MWANZA Yes 254720570590 24/03/1993 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 85
MERCY BORI ABUGA 254790521266 24/10/1991 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
MERCY WANJIKU NGUTHIRU 254728681965 26/02/1991 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
ERICK MUTHARA WANJOHI 254712299499 06/12/1989 M 2015 Dip.Ed Credit 60
JOSEPH OMBONGI ONGERI 254708655271 20/02/1993 M 2014 Dip.Ed Credit 60
DORCAS WARUGURU MAINA 254727321684 26/06/1992 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
CHARLES MUNUHE KING’URU 254726928217 10/08/1993 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
TIRUS OMONDI ONYANGO 254742767038 26/02/1989 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
MUNGANIA DEACON KIRIMI 254703434206 21/04/1991 M 2014 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
ANTONET  CARRY LINDA OSANO 254716123358 30/05/1986 F 2012 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
PHILIP KORIR KOSKEI 254716139895 27/12/1989 M 2015 Dip.Ed Credit 60
LUCY MUTHONI WAMARU 254721148936 27/04/1974 F 2014 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
SHADRACK  RONOH 254715675741 01/01/1992 M 2013 Dip.Ed Credit 60
HARON KIPYEGON KOECH 254715403237 20/09/1992 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
REUBEN WAHOME MUTHONI 254790233626 21/12/1992 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
LINDA OLALO MURUNGA 254715257651 06/03/1994 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
JAMES KAMAU MAINA 254723489433 17/11/1991 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
HENRY KIMANI MWANGI 254716462688 08/04/1994 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
MITHIKA NCOORO LAWI 254701762841 25/12/1992 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
WYCLIFF OGORA MOYA 254711859105 01/07/1991 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
JULIET  MWOSHA 254714123556 22/11/1992 F 2016 Dip.Ed Credit 55
BENSON MUGAMBI MURUNGI 254702459922 14/04/1994 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
KIBET SANG BANARD 254728964797 10/09/1988 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
JANE WAMUKORE MWANGI 254726334360 12/02/1988 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
KENNETH K. KIPLANG’AT 254719894080 21/07/1993 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
MAXWELL WAGARA WANGIRE 254713625853 16/12/1991 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
CAROLINE WAMUYU NDEHU 254715365908 20/05/1992 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
LUCY WANJIKU WAGURA 254723413622 29/01/1985 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
WYCLIFF SESE JUMA 254705739148 18/12/1991 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
DELVIN NYABOKE MOMANYI 254704841482 24/11/1994 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
JAMES WAWERU MUNENE 254725480733 06/09/1983 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
JUNE WAIRIMU MUCHOKI 254705780779 15/10/1992 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
FRIDAH MAKENA MABEU 254797786169 27/12/1988 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
ELIUD MUIGAI GIKONYO 254704127518 24/09/1993 M 2016 Dip.Ed Credit 55
ALEX NATEMBEA WANGWE 254708432053 15/10/1992 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
DUNCAN ERIC OTIINYA 254713044967 07/02/1993 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
CHRISTINE NEKESA SIMIYU 254741767708 19/12/1990 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
PAUL MUNGAI WANGARI 254722911253 23/09/1995 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
SILVIA WANGU WANGUI 254722883906 03/09/1991 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
CHRISTINA NZISA KILONZI 254715592395 04/04/1992 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
STEPHEN KUCHIA MUTHAURA 254713231633 28/10/1992 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
DOMINIC KIPNGETICH NGENOH 254706617692 18/11/1990 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
CLEMENCE WAKIO MWAISAKA 254705540094 11/05/1994 F 2016 Dip.Ed Credit 55
FESTUS MUMO NZYOKA 254711947181 16/06/1993 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
JAMES MAINA GITHINJI 254705443849 20/06/2017 M 2016 Dip.Ed Credit 55
MERCY WANJIRU MAINA 254721455657 07/12/1993 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
CAROLYNE JERUTO NYANCHOKA 254714370362 14/02/1994 F 2017 B.Ed First Class 55
GRACE  NYAMBURA  KARANJA 254703810211 07/05/1993 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
DAISY  CHEROTICH 254726403270 22/03/1993 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
KERONGO SAMUEL MOMANYI 254723922360 15/05/1992 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
TIMOTHY  GIKUNDA 254701564347 08/10/1993 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
VIDELIS  MALONGO MWASHI 254704105185 11/01/1994 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
NICHOLAS MUTUA KIMWELE 254711192531 05/01/1994 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
FELISTER NJUKI MUTHONI 254708561781 01/03/1991 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
CAROLINE NTHEMBA MUTISO 254711502916 24/03/1994 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
MORRIS MAWIRA KINYUA 254706230151 22/04/1993 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
EZEKIEL KIMANI KARIUKI 254720554850 07/06/1976 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
SHEILAR VICHETI LUSENO 254702819652 10/10/1993 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
REHEMA KERUBO NYABENA 254707217070 15/06/1994 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
WYCLIFF MAKANA MONGARE 254724981549 26/12/1995 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
MARY NJAMBI NJUGUNA 254712479674 31/12/1989 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
NICKSON MASAFU MABONGA 254718391519 13/03/1993 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
VALLARY JEBET NGETICH 254729543392 30/11/1990 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
PETER NJAGI KIURA 254725444649 25/10/1989 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
CHRISTINE  AFWANDE 254790088847 24/12/1989 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
IRENE WAMBUI WANGARI 254724828283 07/12/1989 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
JACKLINE  CHEPKEMOI 254726061370 12/06/1993 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
GEOFREY ONCHOKA OBONYO 254710622955 24/04/1994 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
VERONICAH WAIRIMU KIMARU 254727140698 14/04/1987 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
PETER MUSAVI KITALI 254710145887 07/01/1987 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
JOSEPH KINYANJUI NJUGUNA 254708143556 03/10/1990 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
OSCAR OKUMU WANYONYI 254714495954 01/01/1990 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
MOSES GAKUHA MBIRA 254716362057 08/03/1993 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
ELIJAH MWITHALI KIREMA 254728168558 01/01/1987 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
DOUGLAS MOCHAMA NYAGWOKA 254706519063 20/01/1989 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
BENSON MWANGI AMUGUNE 254702388932 05/06/1991 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
CHEPNGENO TOLOKYI MARY 254723546782 24/12/1992 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
PROTASIO NDIRANGU MAIGUA 254703135325 30/07/1993 M 2017 Dip.Ed Credit 50
RUTH KEMUNTO SABASI 254708602427 26/12/1993 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
RUPHINUS BUKHALA MUNASIA 254725606208 02/12/1985 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
SHADRON   WANJALA 254705604010 03/03/1994 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
SUSAN NJAMBI KARIUKI 254706612127 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
MARGARET NJERI MWANGI 254799325072 15/02/1990 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
FREDRICK RADERO OPIYO 254713930056 30/01/1988 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
JOHN KURIA NG’ANG’A 254705248990 12/05/1994 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
SOPHIA BOSIBORI MAEBA 254719686739 03/08/1992 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
JOSPHAT RONOH KIPYEGON 254725136393 27/07/1990 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
TERESIA MUTHONI GICHUHI 254799127908 06/09/1993 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KANDIE PETERSON KIMUGE 254703129005 01/01/1901 M 2018 Dip.Ed Credit 45
JOHN MACHARIA KINYUA 254795720997 24/11/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
CYRUS KARIUKI MUTAHI 254708394545 11/05/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
TIMOTHY AMING’A NYAKUNDI 254722788109 22/06/1995 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
MILDRED ADHIAMBO SANGORO 254725661274 11/03/1989 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
MAXWELL LUSIOLA MUSANGA 254717089797 06/07/1992 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
MAUREEN WAMBUI MAINA 254719222080 25/01/1995 F 2018 Dip.Ed Credit 45
NANCY NYAUNGA MOCHONI 254704151785 03/05/1994 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
PETER MABONGA WANJALA 254711112563 16/11/1987 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
JOHN MWANGI MURAGURI 254701953187 23/07/1995 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
BETH WAMBUI MAINA 254713966185 08/06/1992 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
WANJIRU MIRIAM MUCHEMI 254702640562 09/05/1994 F 2018 Dip.Ed Credit 45
NDUNG’U NYAWIRA WILSON 254705661516 16/01/1993 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
ISAACK  KIPKOECH 254729686538 25/02/1995 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
JOYCE WARINGA NJOGU 254790372618 17/02/1998 F 2018 Dip.Ed Credit 45
DENNIS WANYONYI NYONGESA 254703136812 01/01/1992 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
ELIZABETH WANJIKU KAMARU 254726394078 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
DAVID MARIGI WAMBIRU 254716049494 10/06/1995 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
AGNES CHEBOR AGUI 254702881504 26/10/1988 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
EUNICE WAIRIMU MAINA 254704212850 30/06/1995 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
BINFREY NTABO BOSIRE 254702008713 04/08/1991 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
JAMES MURITHI GITALALA 254705890796 14/05/1993 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
SAMWEL GATOBU MBAABU 254726093968 12/01/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
SHERRY  MMOLE 254721200476 31/08/1993 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
GEOFREY NYARANG`O BINYANYA 254702909546 16/04/1992 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
STEPHEN MUTHAMIA GATOBU 254719495532 27/01/1995 M 2019 B.Ed First Class 45
BATHSHEBA KERUBO ORINA 254715818958 10/01/1996 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
MBURU LAWRENCE MUTUA 254790354875 04/01/1995 M 2018 Dip.Ed Credit 45
PIUS KAGO KARANJA 254710634218 03/02/1986 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
LEAH NJERI NJUGUNA 254712568556 19/08/1996 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
MARTIN KAMBO MACHARIA 254702864913 19/12/1995 M 2018 Dip.Ed Credit 45
SIMON MUSAU NGUI 254706017185 13/03/1990 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
SCHOLA MUTHEU MUSYIMI 254728290225 10/02/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SHARON  JEPKASI 254790120014 10/08/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
ARNOLD OWINO ODHIAMBO 254708221152 01/02/1997 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
DANCAN KIPROTICH BETT 254721344621 21/01/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
DENIS MWITI KABII 254708068311 02/05/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
BETH JOAN WAMBUI MUTHEE 254713461472 26/12/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SHADRACK  CHERUIYOT 254706157708 20/04/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
DOREEN KWAMBOKA ABUGA 254701834794 15/02/1994 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KELVIN KIMANI KAGIRI 254795005890 16/12/1996 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
DANCAN OBARA OMBASO 254796477467 07/04/1994 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SARAH AUMA OGWA 254799445853 15/09/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
JULIUS MUTINDA MUNYOKI 254704538901 21/06/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
JASSON  KATIECH 254748835431 28/04/1993 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
CHARLES WACHIRA MUREITHI 254725075891 20/09/1995 M 2019 Dip.Ed Credit 40
MILCAH KANINI BERNARD 254703549682 25/09/1997 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
JEREMIAH OMAYIO OMARI 254791910593 28/01/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
CHELANGAT SUSAN BETT 254704329170 27/12/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
DAVID  MUCHIRI NJOROGE 254706500282 17/09/1993 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SHADRACK  KIPCHUMBA 254715535522 21/05/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
VICTOR ONYANGO OGUTU 254714255655 15/04/1994 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
EZRA  MECHA AOSA 254725655164 01/01/1992 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
RACHAEL KEMUNTO ONCHIRI 254724779053 02/02/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
VINCENT NYAKUNDI MOMANYI 254705354934 18/10/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
MARTIN GITAU THUO 254716050765 10/06/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
WINNIE KEMUMA MOSIOMA 254716223111 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
JUSTINE OGADA JUMA 254717906794 02/07/1993 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KIBUTI JOHN MWANIKI 254794273120 07/11/1991 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
NOELLY  CHEMUTAI 254727410111 24/12/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
DOROTHY  MWANDIKI 254706664211 26/10/1997 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
STEPHEN KARIUKI KAMAU 254726698276 12/12/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
DUNCAN  ONYIEGO BOSIRE 254712853411 17/10/1993 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
33660571 BARASA WEKESA 254746987203 15/12/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
JOHN OWINO WANGOLO 254705643827 06/01/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
ESTHER ADHIAMBO NYAWAGA 254705803996 07/03/1994 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
DAVID JAMUNYI MAINA 254795804350 26/02/1996 M 2019 Dip.Ed Credit 40
ARON  KIPKOECH 254715295935 19/01/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
ROSE NYAMBURA MAINA 254705179316 24/03/1991 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
AMOS KIPCHIRCHIR BIRGEN 254714704733 28/03/1998 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SHELMITH NJERI MUTUA 254703222647 02/02/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
ZAKAYO KABUTHU KARIUKI 254722647990 28/11/1994 M 2019 Dip.Ed Pass 35
ELISHIBAH NJAMBI NGARI 254789312148 01/09/1977 F 2017 Dip.Ed Credit 50
BENJAMIN KAVITA KIMANZI 254720641842 21/03/1995 M 2018 Dip+Tech.Ed Credit 45
SOPHIA  GATWIRI 254728575770 15/10/1994 F 2018 Dip.Ed Credit 45
ZABLON KENYAMBI ROGITO 254796973910 20/08/1994 M 2015 Dip.Ed Credit 60
DOUGLAS OGETO OMBATI 254707163898 20/12/1993 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
WELDON KIPROTICH ROP 254701427578 13/11/1994 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
MAXMILLAH KERUBO ONGAGA 254700845315 12/04/1995 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
HOSEA WEKESA MASIBO 254798688038 20/10/1987 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
GILBERT  JAMAA 254708471541 29/01/1995 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
DENIS ONSASE RIRO 254716608616 12/06/1987 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
BENEDICT OGALO OTIENO 254711591699 23/05/1994 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
JAMES MWANGI KINYUA 254712349328 26/09/1991 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
LILIAN ACHIENG ODONGO 254704469004 10/06/1992 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
NEHEMIAH NYANDIKA NYAGAKA 254741800806 04/10/1994 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
EUSTER ONDIBA NYANCHAMA 254790924812 26/02/1997 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
VINIDA MORAA KENYANYA 254796047494 18/06/1997 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
WINFRIDAH NYAMBURA LOGOVA 254706194233 01/08/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
JAMES OMAMBIA OENGA 254706444150 16/05/1993 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
DENIS OMONDI ODODA 254702717347 14/05/1993 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
ERNEST OBURE NYAKWEBA 254724841983 18/03/1992 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
OLIPHER MORAA MAGOMA 254715093014 01/01/1989 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
SAMUEL MURIITHI MWANGI 254702988173 24/03/1993 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
MERCY MORAA MANG’AA 254748257487 23/04/1995 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
EZRA            OSOMO                MOTURI 254729640888 01/07/1988 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
KENNEDY MOGAMBI MAYIEKA 254710130224 08/08/1991 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
PRITT OYATSI FRANKSON  BARASA 254717604676 03/05/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
JEREMIAH BOSIRE OMARIBA 254713116080 17/01/1996 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
MILLICENT NYANDUKO SIBOTA 254725236928 09/01/1994 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
LUCY            WAIRIMU              KARANJA Yes 254728951654 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 90
DANCAN          MAINA                KINYUA Yes 254726402456 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 90
CYNDIAS         CHELANGAT            RONO Yes 254745407024 14/08/1993 F 2014 Dip.Ed Credit 90
JOHN            MBURU                NJARAMBA Yes 254720000231 2013 Dip.Ed Credit 90
MARY            WANJIRU              WAMBUGU Yes 254715811843 2013 Dip.Ed Credit 90
GLADYS CHELANGAT TOWETT Yes 254702886787 10/04/1991 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 90
CHARITH         WAWIRA               NJOKI Yes 254713015557 2014 Dip.Ed Credit 90
PATRICK         MBURU                WANJIKU Yes 254714019013 2013 Dip.Ed Credit 90
AMOS            ONTITA               ONCHOKA Yes 254707406413 01/07/1989 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 85
PIUS GITHAIGA MWANGI Yes 254728455726 11/09/1992 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 85
JOEL OKANGA MALUNGA Yes 254707961850 01/01/1993 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 85
SARA            APIYO                WANJALA Yes 254729760268 13/04/1993 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 85
JOHN            MUTUNGA              MBAI Yes 254712661522 19/03/1995 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 80
ISHUMAEL        MUTURA               MAINA Yes 254717476788 16/08/1994 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 80
VICTOR          MUNENE               RUGENDO Yes 254702016162 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 80
RASHID          ODHIAMBO             OPONDO Yes 254707308222 05/10/1992 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 80
CADRA           MORAA                MUMA Yes 254726351957 05/09/1995 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 80
GILBERT KIPKOECH KEMBOI Yes 254710127548 01/07/1995 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 80
ZIPPORAH        WANJIRA              KIMANI Yes 254704607708 18/08/1990 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 80
LINET  MASAI Yes 254717134524 05/01/1994 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 80
MERCY           WANGARI              WANGECI Yes 254710161920 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 80
STEPHEN CHEGE NDUNG’U Yes 254725407769 10/05/1988 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 75
GEOFFREY        MWANGI               WAMBUI Yes 254711912116 20/04/1986 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 75
ANDREW  WANYONYI 254739246714 16/04/1984 M 2014 Dip+Tech.Ed Distinction 65
GRACE WANJIRU NDIGIRIGI 254729020700 18/04/1992 F 2015 Dip.Ed Credit 60
PATRICK KIBURI WANJII 254721401454 12/02/1987 M 2014 Dip.Ed Credit 60
OLIVER EVANS OTIENO 254796523358 09/09/1993 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
MBUGUA MUCHENE PETER 254723512051 05/02/1984 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
KIPNGENO W LAGAT 254706454619 26/02/1992 M 2015 Dip.Ed Credit 60
ALEX KIPKOGEI KIPYATOR 254725556099 11/08/1988 M 2012 Dip.Ed Credit 60
GLADYS  JELAGAT KIMUTAI 254720687877 31/10/1990 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
ANTHONY RAPHAEL  MAINA WANJIKU 254718333176 08/03/1978 M 2014 Dip.Ed Credit 60
HERMAN MURAYA GATHIRWA 254702713765 05/02/1991 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
PETER MIRINGU NJOKI 254714637650 17/11/1991 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
JOSHUA MBOYA MUTUKU 254703200980 11/12/1991 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
STELLAMARIS MBITHE KING’OO 254718836965 25/11/1991 F 2016 Dip.Ed Credit 55
JANE WANJIKU KARANJA 254707885792 16/07/1993 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
ANGELINE ANGELINE MUTHINA SYANDA 254715732294 26/10/1990 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
VICTOR MWENDA NYAGA 254707642751 13/12/1994 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
JAMES KIBAKI CHEGE 254740642549 04/12/1992 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
DECLAN  MAINA 254723414270 08/08/1993 M 2016 Dip+Tech.Ed Credit 55
MARY MUTHONI MAIMBA 254724679828 28/08/1980 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
LEAH WANJA WANJIKU 254702437441 14/01/1988 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
PAULINE NJERI MBUI 254721444177 07/07/1980 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
SUSAN NJERI KIRUKWA 254728697586 31/10/1976 F 2012 Dip.Ed Pass 55
EUNICE ACHIENG ANYANGO 254704351153 07/10/1992 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
SAMUEL CHEGE WAMBUI 254723160519 23/08/1992 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
LARVINE AMBASU ESILABA 254718665213 02/06/1988 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
RACHEAL  KARIMI CHOMBA 254718134210 22/04/1993 F 2016 Dip.Ed Credit 55
ELIZABETH WANJA GATHONI 254718654568 01/07/1990 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
LYDIA ANN NYAWIRA NJERU 254710790196 07/02/1988 F 2016 Dip.Ed Credit 55
DENIS KIRIMI NGONDI 254720270261 21/03/1994 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
VIOLET WAIRIMU KINYUA 254742864247 10/06/1993 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
MAKORI NYARERU ERICK 254707689299 20/12/1994 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
PURITY  MAKENA 254702758696 02/05/1991 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
AGNES KARIMI GATITU 254714005834 21/05/1978 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
ELIZABETH MUMBI WANJIKU 254701856895 05/05/1991 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
ISAAC NYAMORA NYABARO 254790375487 19/04/1993 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
WILSON NJIRU MUTHIKE 254728052298 26/06/1990 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
VINCENT NYARIKI MEROKA 254700594470 03/06/1994 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
MARTHA KAGENI NJERU 254724140235 07/02/1986 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
EUGINE WESONGA MUSUNGU 254711545721 10/12/1992 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
HILARY MAKWAE ABENGA 254727280943 08/10/1994 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
STANLEY NDERITU MUKORA 254727319323 03/10/1990 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
MICHAEL GICOVI NJIRU 254718606209 15/01/1995 M 2017 Dip.Ed Credit 50
GRACE NJERI MWAURA 254724136423 02/06/1994 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
ESTHER WAMBUI NYAWIRA 254715330656 28/09/1989 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
BETH WAMBUI MAINA 254713966185 08/06/1992 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
MARY WANJIRU MAINA 254727436920 10/08/1992 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
LINET WACUKA MAINA 254790893011 21/09/1998 F 2020 B.Ed First Class 45
PAUL NG’ETHE KIMANI 254728949929 13/08/1991 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
SARAH WANGARI WATUHI 254717663445 24/03/1990 F 2018 Dip.Ed Credit 45
DENIS  MUTUGI RUTERE 254702983726 19/02/1997 M 2020 B.Ed First Class 45
NAOM AKUNGA MORAA 254799523209 04/03/1996 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
JOYCE NJOKI WACHIRA 254743966807 07/08/1997 F 2018 Dip.Ed Credit 45
PERIS WAKARINDI MWANGI 254701285142 09/12/1995 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
HANA MUTHONI KINUTHIA 254720723587 24/08/1995 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
MIRIAM KATHAMBI NKONGE 254718925848 10/05/1992 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
WAMBUI NANCY MWANGI 254714463768 24/06/1996 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
ERASTUS WANJAU MAINA 254708187424 02/05/1993 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
MBUGUA MOSES  GITU 254725599862 14/02/2013 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
ADAN ISOHI AMRONO 254703283540 11/11/1996 M 2020 B.Ed First Class 45
GERRAND  WAEMA MUTUA 254743793364 25/07/1996 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
WALTER MISATI NYAMBUNE 254717715930 01/01/1901 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
HANNAH NYAGAKI NGINYO 254792105478 22/10/1994 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
SYMON  KAMAU  KAMWERU 254710855643 01/01/1982 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
DORCAS WAMBUI MUTURI 254716568433 03/06/1989 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
PETER  GITHINJI MWANGI 254726200572 15/08/1984 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
MERYL ATIENO ODUOR 254740126993 06/11/1994 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
MWENDA DUNCAN DOUGLAS 254790226728 05/07/1996 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
FARIDAH BINSARI MATONGO 254712594698 01/01/1901 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
DICKSON NJOGU KANYI 254705650641 20/03/1992 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
KIBANDA MWANAISHA SALIMU 254700784397 09/04/1996 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
FRANCISCA THERESA MWAI 254708411244 23/02/1996 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
STEPHEN MUTHUI NJENGA 254704459558 06/04/1991 M 2018 Dip.Ed Credit 45
PAUL KIPSANG YATOR 254711102578 01/01/1901 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
JULIET KAVERE AMISI 254724617692 01/01/1901 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
LOYD MUTUGI GITARI 254700066169 01/03/1995 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
LUCY  KATHAMBI M’MUNORU 254706601477 30/12/1995 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
ELIZABETH WAIRIMU MUGO 254704011916 14/06/1996 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
MAUREEN MUTHONI WAMUNYU 254712366709 28/01/1996 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
DAVID KANG’ETHE PAUL 254714046021 01/01/1991 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
JOHN NGIGI NGANGA 254704374434 17/03/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
FELIX NYAMONGO OYARO 254728740340 19/09/1991 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
DAVID KIIRU KIRIGI 254723227912 10/02/1991 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
DENNIS GAKUNGU MUNA 254718693311 21/08/1995 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
MWANGI NJOKI RUTH 254725240911 13/01/1982 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
GEORGE MOSIOMA MACHUKA 254748010592 02/01/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
VIOLET AKINYI AKECH 254710449255 26/08/1996 F 2019 Dip.Ed Credit 40
EMYJOY GAKII MUGENDI 254703984827 10/08/1997 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIMON MWANGI MAINA 254725483266 13/04/1997 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
JOHN SIRENGO WEKESA 254724478276 25/02/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KIMANI ERIC CHEGE 254718824748 09/03/1994 M 2019 Dip.Ed Credit 40
DAVID OTIENO JUMA 254706420916 24/01/1996 M 2019 Dip.Ed Credit 40
MARY MURUGI MWIHAKI 254705279380 09/12/1994 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
CHARLES KABIRU NJOROGE 254740574032 15/01/1986 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
JACKLINE MUKAMI IRERI 254700707487 29/10/1997 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
CYRUS MOKO WANJA 254721585486 07/02/1995 M 2018 Dip.Ed Pass 40
CATHERINE  KARIMI  GITARI 254700823602 11/02/1997 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
CALEB MBOGA NYAKINA 254713758093 20/09/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
GODFREY WAITHAKA MAINA 254724035726 01/01/1983 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
PETER MWANGI MAINA 254704106365 14/11/1997 M 2019 Dip.Ed Credit 40
PETER THUO WAMBUI 254706447617 01/06/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
MARK ONDITI OIGO 254713925718 16/05/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
JOSPHAT MUTHOMI NJERU 254712127984 14/12/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
CHARLES  MUKALA 254742226104 13/03/1994 M 2019 Dip.Ed Credit 40
KENEDDY MUGENDI MURIITHI 254704423046 24/06/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
PHANICE MAKUNGU CHAZIMA 254712040196 15/02/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
GEOFFREY GAKIRI NJOMO 254729308291 17/08/1992 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
IRENE MWENDE DAVID 254729012041 02/06/1992 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
WANYAMA WILLIAM MUKONYOLE 254708579829 01/01/1974 M 2018 Dip.Ed Pass 40
NEHEMIAH MARIACHANA ONCHONGA NEHEMIAH 254725866260 24/04/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
MARGARET WANGUI  NJIHIA 254706653816 01/01/1998 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
JOHN MAINA WAMBUI 254741838810 06/04/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
STEPHEN KIMANI MWANGI 254714942079 24/12/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
MUSENYA  SAMUEL 254700817347 23/04/1997 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
MOSES WAITHAKA MAINA 254706183099 27/04/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SUSAN WANJIRA MWANIKI 254727489694 01/01/1981 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
EVANELLY MURUGI MBOGO 254792544816 15/04/1998 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
JOHN NDUNGU WACHIRA 254708952025 23/02/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
ROSILINE MOIGE OMARI 254791712220 09/10/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
NOAH  KIPKOECH 254718673315 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
THOMAS NDUMBURU SWAKALA 254720618228 25/07/1990 M 2018 Dip.Ed Pass 40
TONNY MAWIRA NGUGI 254797290917 16/05/1998 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
DENIS MUCHIRI MURITHI 254705116756 24/12/1990 M 2019 Dip.Ed Pass 35
CATHERINE WAMWERU RUBIA 254722374453 25/11/1992 F 2019 Dip.Ed Pass 35
JOYLINE KARIMI MWIRIGI 254727972534 22/03/1996 F 2019 Dip.Ed Pass 35
MOLINE ATIENO OLUNYE 254799763867 11/11/1996 F 2019 Dip.Ed Pass 35
JANE WANGECI MATIBO 254708449539 26/12/1989 F 2019 Dip.Ed Pass 35
MARY NJERI MUIGAI 254790922228 13/08/1998 F 2019 Dip.Ed Pass 35
MICHAEL NJUGUNA KIIRU 254722406308 11/11/1982 M 2017 B.Ed 15
NAOMI WAMBUI GITAU 254708666051 13/12/1995 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
NEHEMIAH M GESORA 254703493955 22/03/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
CHARLES KIMANZI MUTUA 254792115745 18/09/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
CHARLES BURANDA ROGENA 254708917234 22/03/1993 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
PAUL  MAINA KINYANJUI 254728837862 11/11/1987 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
EZRA            OSOMO                MOTURI 254729640888 01/07/1988 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
OSCAR WAFULA BARASA 254706619846 19/04/1979 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
JOSEPH  KYALO NTHENGE 254712866104 01/07/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
ROSE NYANCHOKA OKWOYO 254700483391 01/01/1989 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
JOEL MUTAHI MURAYA 254711859732 03/04/1996 M 2019 Dip.Ed Credit 40
SCOLASTICAH  WANGECI 254717955963 17/06/1997 F 2018 Dip.Ed Credit 45
LENOX MWANGI MURIITHI 254743268969 17/09/1993 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
LUCY WAMBUI NGEI 254719187204 31/05/1993 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
ELIZABETH       MBINYA               MUINDU Yes 254702787162 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 80
MARY            MBANDI               PETER Yes 254792946323 16/06/1994 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 80
BENJAMEN NJAGI NJUE Yes 254726041727 27/04/1991 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 80
MICHAEL MBUGU WAMBUI Yes 254708690947 11/07/1993 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 80
JOHN            GAHANJA              KABUGI Yes 254708067806 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 80
ONSONGO         EDINAH               KEMUNTO Yes 254705740585 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 75
ALEX MUTIA ILAI Yes 254702356915 23/10/1990 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 75
DENNIS KIPROTICH KIBET Yes 254748626270 03/06/1995 M 2019 B.Ed First Class 75
ELKANAH KIPNGETICH SANG Yes 254725910182 03/03/1997 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
STELLAMARIS     NDUMI                MUNYWOKI Yes 254743279649 01/01/1993 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 70
ISAAC KUKA NAMUNYU Yes 254716139918 07/03/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 70
ANNA SYOKWIA KIMANTHI 254719434976 16/02/1992 F 2016 Dip.Ed Credit 55
BEATRICE WAMBUI KARONGO 254718133277 10/09/1993 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
POLINE WAWIRA IRERI 254712535306 01/01/1977 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
ERICK OMBATI ONKENDI 254727481437 17/03/1994 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
BENARD NZYOKA KILONZO 254717969575 10/10/1989 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
JOSEPH RUNYENYI OMBEVA 254705673509 25/10/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
GRACE YULA MUTUKU 254718961290 24/02/1994 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
EUNICE  OBINO 254714511039 05/01/1992 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
JEAN KALEKYE MASILA 254700673757 11/05/1995 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
PETER MURIITHI MUGO 254797944786 04/07/1990 M 2017 Dip.Ed Pass 45
MUENI DORCUS  WAMBUA 254707970760 10/10/1995 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
FAITH NGINA  MUTINDA 254712538313 04/12/1995 F 2019 B.Ed First Class 45
SCOLASTICA NYAMBURA KOBIA 254714689448 20/06/1996 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
MAGDALENE MWIKALI KING’OO 254704688137 05/08/1990 F 2019 B.Ed First Class 45
EDWIN NYAKORA MACHIRA 254704342214 07/12/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
RUTH MUTINDI KIMEU 254792850310 24/06/1993 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
GLADYS WAMBUI NJUGUNA 254700407132 27/09/1992 F 2017 Dip.Ed Pass 45
POSSYSTELLA  MUTHONI 254711345815 04/05/1995 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
GEOFFREY CHERUIYOT BYEGON 254715979341 27/12/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
GEOFFREY OKELLO OTIENO 254724652592 17/12/1987 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
VANIS KERUBO MAGATA 254724138287 11/02/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
JOSPHAT GAKOBO MBATIA 254704622810 12/04/1996 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
AMOS KITHEKA THATHI 254791300767 23/05/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
STELLA  CHEPKORIR 254706113483 20/12/1997 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
CATHERINE  WAIRIMU  MUCHUNU 254724910339 04/10/1983 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
AGNES MORAA OMBASA 254723704732 18/11/1997 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
CAROLYNE WANJUKI IRERI 254716147824 18/06/1994 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
DORCAS KAREMBO MUNENE 254799179934 27/12/1998 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
MATHEW MUTHINI MUTETI 254701496565 29/01/1990 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
DAVID NJOROGE MUNGAI 254706473702 18/09/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
VERONICAH WAMBUI MAINA 254723058185 10/01/1997 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
LANGAT KIPKORIR WILFRED 254721886207 02/11/1995 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
STEPHEN  NYAGA 254725908308 10/01/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
NYAWIRA PURITY MAINA 254702164383 12/03/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
BONFACE  WANGA 254716929058 21/09/1996 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
ALFONCE MULEI NGALA 254792560711 19/11/1989 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SAITOTI MAIYANI KETENTE 254708199015 03/04/1995 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SAMUEL  KIILU JOSHUA 254715204276 18/11/1994 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
JOHN MUGIRA MUGURO 254792012713 11/11/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SOITANAI KEVIN TOMPO 254718716990 13/06/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
ANGELA NJERI NKUNJA 254719697776 30/06/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
EDWIN KITHINZI MUKII 254763988987 10/05/1997 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
ALLAN NJAMBOGO WANJIRU 254746047626 27/09/1996 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
MOKORO KARATA ROBBINSON 254712356963 01/01/1988 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
JACOB  MATHEKA 254742538420 21/08/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
PAUL MONGARE MOGAKA 254729052075 05/11/1993 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
JOHN RUKANGA KING’ORI 254753939725 10/03/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIMON NJOROGE NG’ANG’A 254704465716 17/11/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
ANTONY OCHIENG MUMIA 254799069686 03/05/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
PATRICK ABUTA NYACHIENGA 254710534443 03/04/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
MILLICENT MWENDE KITHINJI 254717757338 30/06/1994 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
MARGARET  WAITHERA  MAINA 254791949008 05/10/1997 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
LABAN MAINA NJOROGE 254707642013 18/04/1993 M 2018 Dip.Ed Pass 40
PENNINAH WAMBUI MAINA 254743966620 21/02/1997 F 2019 Dip.Ed Credit 40
AGNES MUSAU MUTINDA 254795787497 04/08/1996 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
PAUL OTIENO OBADE 254701198147 06/08/1991 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KENDI  KARUTI 254715043267 28/03/1998 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
ANN WAKIO NJERU 254791007921 23/11/1996 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
BENSON MACHARIA KURIA 254716832991 15/01/1994 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
MARIA  MUTUA 254728121873 25/02/1994 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
CHRISTINE WAMBUI MBUTHIA 254740370232 31/01/1996 F 2019 Dip.Ed Pass 35
NAUM  MUTUNGA 254711241866 10/09/1993 F 2019 Dip.Ed Pass 35
KELLEN WANGUI MWANGI 254700788027 06/12/1993 F 2019 Dip.Ed Pass 35
TIMOTHY NJOROGE KANTORO 254725414514 10/07/1992 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
JOAN  JEPKOECH 254723906208 18/05/1993 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
REDEMPTA WAVINYA MALUKU 254717741909 19/12/1987 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
DENNIS  KIPCHIRCHIR 254711711919 11/11/1996 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
STELLA  NALIAKA 254716138456 05/02/1997 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
ALEX WERE MASIKA 254725598344 07/05/1998 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
MESHACK MUTHUA MWANGI 254710658878 04/06/1993 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
NYAUNGA JOSEPH CHANGE 254702886527 06/01/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
DELUTE BONARERI OBIRI 254790351720 27/04/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
WELDON BETT KIPSANG 254710182867 04/06/1997 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SAMUEL MAINA KANG’ETHE 254700928304 15/06/1995 M 2019 Dip.Ed Pass 35
JAMES KING’ORI WAITHAKA 254727238208 15/02/1977 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
PURITY  WANGUI NGARI Yes 254726114912 07/06/1985 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 90
JANE MUTHONI WAWERU Yes 254793982549 12/04/1988 F 2011 Dip.Ed Pass 85
LEWIS MUKIRI MUTHONI 254727931832 22/05/1991 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
EDWIN MWAURA MWANGI 254713929474 12/08/1989 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
BEATRICE MUTHONI GITARI 254726783069 17/08/1977 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
ELOSY KAWIRA NJOGU 254743198286 18/03/1988 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
JULIUS MUNYI NYAGA 254700228852 01/01/1991 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
BRIAN AMTURUNY KAMZEE 254725845529 18/10/1993 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
VERAH KWAMBOKA OTINO 254716061861 20/10/1992 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
DENIS SYENGO MUEMA 254729168881 12/08/1992 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
IRENE MUTHONI KIBIRU 254706879104 26/06/1992 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
MURIUNGI MOSES EMMANUEL 254700128550 01/11/1994 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
FLORENCE WANJIKU KIMANI 254725555968 27/02/1991 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
JANE NYOKABI GATHOGO 254794786178 13/11/1995 F 2018 Dip.Ed Credit 45
ERICK GITONGA NJURA 254704686959 15/11/1993 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
ANNE NJERI NDUNG’U 254797590710 27/09/1997 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
PETER KIMATHI KANGOE 254728745977 12/03/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
JOSEPH GITAU KAMAU 254797596195 30/03/1998 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
FRANCIS  NJUE 254708065882 08/08/1981 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
PURITY WAITHIRA NYAWIRA 254724091483 10/02/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
OGLA CHEPKEMEI ROP 254710568701 26/01/1997 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
PETER MUCHIRI NDUMIA 254703100251 25/03/1995 M 2019 Dip.Ed Credit 40
DOREEN MUKAMI GITONGA 254721747778 01/12/1987 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40

You may also like; 

TSC releases date when newly recruited teachers will report to schools; TSC Recruitment 2021

TSC releases interview dates and venues for mass recruitment in July 2021

TSC mass recruitment vacancies in 2021 (Advertised vacancies, score sheet, recruitment guidelines, how to apply and interview dates)

TSC new recruitment guidelines for teachers, PDF free download 2021/2022

TSC Recruitment Marking Scheme 2021/2022

Guidelines for Recruitment of Teacher Post Primary- 2021

Guidelines for Recruitment of Teacher Primary 2021

NO COMMENTS

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here