New Curriculum
New CBC Curriculum

The government will train close to 100,000 teachers on implementation of the new Competency Based Curriculum, CBC, in April, 2019. The training that will be conducted between 22nd and 26th April, 2019, will target 68,490 teachers in Lower Primary and 22,830 head teachers. The exercise will be carried out at designated places as indicated below:

TRAINING VENUES FOR TEACHER TRAINING ON CBC FROM 22ND TO 26 APRIL 2019
The information has been ordered thus: County, Sub County, Zone and Training Venue
1
Uasin Gishu
WARENG
Pioneer
Racecourse Primary
2
Uasin Gishu
WARENG
Kapsaret
Hill school
3
Uasin Gishu
WARENG
Timborua
Nabkoi Boys
4
Uasin Gishu
WARENG
Kesses
MURGOR PRIMARY
5
Uasin Gishu
WARENG
Tulwet
TULWET PRIMARY
6
Uasin Gishu
WARENG
Cheptiret
Cheptiret primary
7
Uasin Gishu
ELDORET WEST
Sirikwa
Chepkigen Pri
8
Uasin Gishu
ELDORET WEST
Kiplombe
Kapchumba Center
9
Uasin Gishu
ELDORET WEST
Kibulgeny
Kidiwa pri
10
Uasin Gishu
ELDORET WEST
Soy
Soy Pri
11
Uasin Gishu
ELDORET WEST
Sugoi
Kapkong Pri
12
Uasin Gishu
ELDORET WEST
Moi’s Bridge
Moi’s Bridge TAC Center
13
Uasin Gishu
ELDORET WEST
Kapyemit
Atnas Kandie Pri
14
Uasin Gishu
ELDORET WEST
Turbo
St. Columbans Pri
15
Uasin Gishu
ELDORET WEST
Koisagat
Lemoru Pri
16
Uasin Gishu
ELDORET EAST
Sergoit
LELIT PRIMARY
17
Uasin Gishu
ELDORET EAST
Meibeki
MEIBEKI PRIMARY
18
Uasin Gishu
ELDORET EAST
Moiben
Toloita Pri
19
Uasin Gishu
ELDORET EAST
Kapsoya
Kapsoya TAC Center
20
Uasin Gishu
ELDORET EAST
Kaptagat
Naiberi Pri
21
Uasin Gishu
ELDORET EAST
Ainabkoi
Arnesens Pri
22
Uasin Gishu
ELDORET EAST
Kipkabus
Kipkabus Zonal Office
23
Uasin Gishu
ELDORET EAST
Chepkoilel
Eldoret TAC Center
24
Uasin Gishu
ELDORET EAST
Karona
Tugen Estate Pri
25
Elgeyo/Marakwet
KEIYO NORTH
KAMARINY
Iten School – Deaf SCHOOL FOR THE DEAF
26
Elgeyo/Marakwet
KEIYO NORTH
KAPTUM
KAPTUM PRY
27
Elgeyo/Marakwet
KEIYO NORTH
BUGAR
MINTILILWO PRY
28
Elgeyo/Marakwet
KEIYO NORTH
KESSUP
KESSUP PRIMARY
29
Elgeyo/Marakwet
KEIYO SOUTH
CHEPKORIO
SITOTWO PRIMARY
30
Elgeyo/Marakwet
KEIYO SOUTH
KOCHOLWO
KOCHOLWO SEC
31
Elgeyo/Marakwet
KEIYO SOUTH
MOSOP
KAPTAGAT PRIMARY DEB
32
Elgeyo/Marakwet
KEIYO SOUTH
KIBARGOI
CHEPTEBO PRIMARY
33
Elgeyo/Marakwet
KEIYO SOUTH
KABIEMIT
CDF HALL-NYARU
34
Elgeyo/Marakwet
KEIYO SOUTH
KITANY
KITANY PRIMARY
35
Elgeyo/Marakwet
KEIYO SOUTH
METKEI
St. PLACIDO ACCADEMY
36
Elgeyo/Marakwet
KEIYO SOUTH
SOY
MUSKUT HALL
37
Elgeyo/Marakwet
KEIYO SOUTH
CHEMOIBON
KIMWARER PRIMARY
38
Elgeyo/Marakwet
MARAKWET EAST
MOGIL
CHESETAN PRIMARY
39
Elgeyo/Marakwet
MARAKWET EAST
CHESOI
CHESOI ZONAL OFFICE
40
Elgeyo/Marakwet
MARAKWET EAST
CHESONGOCH
CHECHAN PRIMARY
41
Elgeyo/Marakwet
MARAKWET EAST
ENDO
CHEBILIL PRIMARY
42
Elgeyo/Marakwet
MARAKWET EAST
EMBOBUT
TAC CENTRE
43
Elgeyo/Marakwet
MARAKWET EAST
KAPTICH
KAPCHEMURKELDET
44
Elgeyo/Marakwet
MARAKWET WEST
ARROR
TAC CENTRE/ZONAL H/Q
45
Elgeyo/Marakwet
MARAKWET WEST
MOIBEN
KAPKOROS PRIMARY
46
Elgeyo/Marakwet
MARAKWET WEST
KAPSOWAR
KAPSOWAR PRIMARY
47
Elgeyo/Marakwet
MARAKWET WEST
KOISUNGUR
KIBIRECH PRIMARY
48
Elgeyo/Marakwet
MARAKWET WEST
CHEPTONGEI
YEMIT PRIMARY
49
Elgeyo/Marakwet
MARAKWET WEST
CHEBORORWA
KOITUGUM PRIMARY
50
Elgeyo/Marakwet
MARAKWET WEST
SENGWER
KAPCHEROP
51
Trans Nzoia
West
Grassland
GK Remand Prison
52
Trans Nzoia
West
Saboti
Saboti Pri
53
Trans Nzoia
West
Kiminini
Kiminini Pri
54
Trans Nzoia
West
Milimani
Milimani Pri
55
Trans Nzoia
West
Kinyoro
Kinyoro Pri
56
Trans Nzoia
West
Waitaluk
Wehoya
57
Trans Nzoia
West
Central
Kitale Pri
58
Trans Nzoia
West
Bondeni
St. Columbans
59
Trans Nzoia
West
Sikhendu
Sikhendu Pri
60
Trans Nzoia
East
Makutano
Kapsara Pri
61
Trans Nzoia
East
Chepsiro
Tuigoin Pri
62
Trans Nzoia
East
Kachibora
Noigam Pri
63
Trans Nzoia
East
Ngonyek
Kaplamai Pri
64
Trans Nzoia
East
Kipsaina
Chebarus
65
Trans Nzoia
Kwanza
Kaisagat
Umoja Pri
66
Trans Nzoia
Kwanza
Endebess
Endebess Center
67
Trans Nzoia
Kwanza
Kapomboi
Lelkina Pri
68
Trans Nzoia
Kwanza
Chepchoina
Naifam Pri
69
Trans Nzoia
Kwanza
Bidii
Section 6
70
Trans Nzoia
Kwanza
Kwanza
Saboti Pri
71
Turkana
Central
Kalokol
KALOKOL GIRLS
72
Turkana
Central
Kanamkemer
KANAMKEMER
73
Turkana
Central
Kerio
KERIO
74
Turkana
Central
Kawalase
KAWALASE
75
Turkana
Loima
Turkwel
Lorugum Pri
76
Turkana
Loima
Lorugum
Nadapala Mixed
77
Turkana
North
Kaling
KALING
78
Turkana
North
Lake
KATAPOI
79
Turkana
North
Lapur
Lokitang Mixed
80
Turkana
Kibish
Kibish
LOITANIT
81
Turkana
South
Kainuk
KAINUK GIRLS
82
Turkana
South
Katilu
KATILU
83
Turkana
South
lokichar
LOKICHAR
84
Turkana
West
Lokichoggio
ST. JOHNS
85
Turkana
West
Pelekech
KAKUMA GIRLS
86
Turkana
East
Kangitit
KANGITIT GIRLS
87
Turkana
East
Lomello
Kapedo Mixed
88
BUNGOMA
BUNGOMA SOUTH
MUNICIPALITY
Bungoma DEB
89
BUNGOMA
BUNGOMA SOUTH
MWIBALE
Kimuguyi primary school
90
BUNGOMA
BUNGOMA SOUTH
SANGALO
Lwanda fym primary
91
BUNGOMA
BUMULA
BUMULA
Joyvalley special school
92
BUNGOMA
BUMULA
KIMAETI
Kimaeti primary school
93
BUNGOMA
BUMULA
KABULA
Mateka rc school
94
BUNGOMA
BUMULA
SIBOTI
Mayanja RC
95
BUNGOMA
BUNGOMA CENTRAL
KABUCHAI
Mukhweya rc
96
BUNGOMA
BUNGOMA CENTRAL
NALONDO
Nalondo rc
97
BUNGOMA
BUNGOMA CENTRAL
CHWELE
Sanandiki fym
98
BUNGOMA
BUNGOMA EAST
WEBUYE
Webuye ACK primary school
99
BUNGOMA
BUNGOMA EAST
BOKOLI
Bokoli friends high school
100
BUNGOMA
BUNGOMA EAST
MILO
Milo primary school
101
BUNGOMA
BUNGOMA EAST
LUGUSI
FITALA FYM
102
BUNGOMA
BUNGOMA EAST
NDIVISI
MAKUSELWA FYM
103
BUNGOMA
BUNGOMA WEST
SIRISIA URBAN
Faith church Sirisia
104
BUNGOMA
BUNGOMA WEST
NAMWELA
Chwele Girls Pri
105
BUNGOMA
BUNGOMA WEST
BUTONGE
Butonge primary school
106
BUNGOMA
BUNGOMA WEST
LWANDANYI
LWANDANYI PRIMARY
107
BUNGOMA
BUNGOMA NORTH
TONGAREN
Tongaren friends church
108
BUNGOMA
BUNGOMA NORTH
NDALU
Ndalu pri sch
109
BUNGOMA
BUNGOMA NORTH
NAITIRI
Naitiri primary school
110
BUNGOMA
KIMILILI
CENTRAL
Kimilili rc girls
111
BUNGOMA
KIMILILI
EAST
St marys sosio girls
112
BUNGOMA
KIMILILI
WEST
kimilili fym
113
BUNGOMA
CHEPTAIS
CHESIKAKI
Chesikaki Pri
114
BUNGOMA
CHEPTAIS
CHEPYUK
Kapkirwok primary
115
BUNGOMA
CHEPTAIS
CHEPTAIS
CHEPTAIS SA PRIMARY SCHOOL
116
BUNGOMA
CHEPTAIS
CHEPKUBE
KAMOSONG FA PRIMARY
117
BUNGOMA
CHEPTAIS
EMIA
Kebee primary school
118
BUNGOMA
CHEPTAIS
CHANGEYWO
Kipsabula primary
119
BUNGOMA
CHEPTAIS
KAPKATENY
KAPKATENY PRIMARY
120
BUNGOMA
MT. ELGON
ELGON
KAPSOKWONY DEB
121
BUNGOMA
MT. ELGON
KAPTAMA
KAPTAMA PRIMARY
122
BUNGOMA
MT. ELGON
CHEMOGE
KIBEI PRIMARY
123
BUNGOMA
MT. ELGON
NOMORIO
SENDERA PRI
124
Busia
Busia
Bukhayo South -Busibwabo
Lwanya Pri
125
Busia
Busia
Mundika Township
Busia Girls Pri
126
Busia
Nambale
Nambale
Nambale Urban
127
Busia
Nambale
Bukhayo East North
Madende
128
Busia
Samia
Namboboto/ Nambuku
Moody Awori Pri
129
Busia
Samia
Bwiri-Nanguba
Bujwanga
130
Busia
Samia
Funyula- Agenga
Nangina Special School
131
Busia
Teso North
Angurai
Chelelemuk Girls
132
Busia
Teso North
Kolanya
Kolanya Girls Pri
133
Busia
Teso North
Amagoro
Amagoro pri
134
Busia
Teso South
Amukura
Amukura Girls Boarding Pri
135
Busia
Teso South
Chakol
St. Teresa Chakol
136
Busia
Butula
Butunyi
St.Augustine Boys Boarding Pri
137
Busia
Butula
Burinda
Burinda Pri
138
Busia
Butula
Tingolo
Butula Girls
139
Busia
Bunyala
Bunyala North
Budalangi High Sch/ DEOs Office
140
Busia
Bunyala
Bunyala South
Rugunga TAC Office Center
141
Nandi
Nandi South
Mugen
Kapkenduiyo Pri
142
Nandi
Nandi South
Maraba
Kimaren Pri
143
Nandi
Nandi South
Kibwareng
Aldai Girls Boarding
144
Nandi
Nandi South
Kaptumo North
Ndurio Pri
145
Nandi
Nandi South
Kaptumo South
Gambogi Pri
146
Nandi
Nandi South
Terik
Koitabut Pri
147
Nandi
Nandi South
Kemeloi
Eisero Pri
148
Nandi
Nandi North
Kabiemit
Laboret Pri
149
Nandi
Nandi North
Chepterwai
Teresia Primary
150
Nandi
Nandi North
Mutwot
Mosoriot TAC Center
151
Nandi
Nandi North
Kabisaga
Kabiyet Boys/DEOs Office Nandi North
152
Nandi
Nandi North
Kabiyet
St. Mathews
153
Nandi
Nandi North
Sangalo
Cheplelachbei
154
Nandi
Nandi North
Kurgung
Kurgung Basic Pri
155
Nandi
Nandi North
Lelmokwo
Lelmokwo Pri
156
Nandi
Nandi East
Chebarus
Nandi Hills Pri
157
Nandi
Nandi East
Ollessos
Kapsimatwo Preparatory
158
Nandi
Nandi East
Kibabet
Nduroto Pri
159
Nandi
Nandi East
Nandi Hills
Khartoum Pri
160
Nandi
Nandi East
Mogobich
Kipsigilai Pri
161
Nandi
Nandi East
Koilot
Koilot
162
Nandi
Tinderet
Mbogovale
Kibugat Pri
163
Nandi
Nandi East
Sochoi
Sochoi
164
Nandi
Nandi South
Chemase
Kimwani Pri
165
Nandi
Tinderet
Songor
Kabunyeria Pri
166
Nandi
Tinderet
Kabirer
Soba River Pri
167
Nandi
Tinderet
Soba
Senetwo Pri
168
Nandi
Tinderet
Senetwo
AIC Chepkemel Pri
169
Nandi
Tinderet
Tinderet
Kapsoen pri
170
Nandi
Tinderet
Meteitei
Kapoen Pri
171
Nandi
Tinderet
Kapkoros
Kimugul
172
Nandi
Nandi Central
Kapsabet
Kapsabet Sch For The Deaf
173
Nandi
Nandi Central
Kaplamai
St. Catherine Kapnyeberai
174
Nandi
Nandi Central
Kilibwoni
Kapkagaon pri
175
Nandi
Nandi Cenrtal
Kapkangani
Kapkangani Primary
176
Nandi
Nandi Central
Chepkumia
Pefa Chekumia church/Kamno Pri
177
Nandi
Nandi Central
Kosirai
Aic Kosirai Academy
178
Nandi
Nandi Central
Kamoiywo
Saniak Pri
179
Nandi
Nandi Central
Kapsisiywo
Kapsisiywa Pri
180
Nandi
Nandi Central
Kaptel
Kaptel Pri
181
Nandi
Nandi Central
Chemundu
Tilalwo Pri
182
West Pokot
West
Riwo
KANGELAI A.I.C/PRY
183
West Pokot
West
Kishaunet
NASOKOL GIRLS
184
West Pokot
West
Kanyarkwat
PSER PRY
185
West Pokot
West
Mnagei
MAKUTANO PRY
186
West Pokot
West
Siyoi
SIYOI
187
West Pokot
West
Chemwochoi
NASOKOL GIRLS
188
West Pokot
Central
Sook
CHEPNYAL CC
189
West Pokot
Central
Kipkomo
CHEPARERIA
190
West Pokot
Central
Chepkopegh
CHEPKOPEGH
191
West Pokot
Central
Batei
ORTUM GIRLS PRY
192
West Pokot
Central
Marich
MARICH
193
West Pokot
Central
Sigor
SIGOR PRY
194
West Pokot
Central
Muino
TAMKAL
195
West Pokot
Central
Cheptulel
CHESEGON PRY
196
West Pokot
Central
Lomut
LOMUT PRY
197
West Pokot
South
Chebon
TAPACH
198
West Pokot
South
Lelan
KAPTABUK
199
West Pokot
South
Kabichbich
KABICHBICH
200
West Pokot
North
Trans/K
KAMERIS
201
West Pokot
North
Kasei
KAMUGETO PRY
202
West Pokot
North
Kacheliba
KACHELIBA MIXED
203
KAKAMEGA
NAVAKHOLO
NAVAKHOLO EAST
NAMIRAMA PRIMARY SCHOOL
204
KAKAMEGA
NAVAKHOLO
NAVAKHOLO WEST
LUSUMU PRIMARY SCHOOL
205
KAKAMEGA
NAVAKHOLO
LURAMBI NORTH
INGOTSE PRIMARY SCHOOL
206
KAKAMEGA
KAKAMEGA CENTRAL
MUNICIPALITY
MAHIAKALO PRIMARY SCHOOL
207
KAKAMEGA
KAKAMEGA CENTRAL
LURAMBI SOUTH
CDF HALL ESISIRU
208
KAKAMEGA
KAKAMEGA CENTRAL
LURAMBI EAST
SHIKOTI GIRLS BOARDING PRIMARY
209
KAKAMEGA
MUMIAS
EAST WANGA
LUBINU PRIMARY SCHOOL
210
KAKAMEGA
MUMIAS
ETENJE
ETENJE PRIMARY SCHOOL
211
KAKAMEGA
MUMIAS
MUMIAS CENTRAL
ST. ANNES PRIMARY SCHOOL
212
KAKAMEGA
BUTERE
BUTERE WEST
BUTERE PRIMARY SCHOOL
213
KAKAMEGA
BUTERE
BUTERE EAST
INAYA PRIMARY SCHOOL
214
KAKAMEGA
LUGARI
LUGARI NORTH
MILIMANI PRIMARY SCHOOL
215
KAKAMEGA
LUGARI
LUGARI SOUTH
CHEKANINI PRIMARY SCHOOL
216
KAKAMEGA
LUGARI
LUGARI CENTRAL
MAGENGO PRIMARY SCHOOL
217
KAKAMEGA
LIKUYANI
LIKUYANI NORTH
MUSEMWA PRIMARY SCHOOL
218
KAKAMEGA
LIKUYANI
LIKUYANI SOUTH
LIKUYANI PRIMARY SCHOOL
219
KAKAMEGA
LIKUYANI
LIKUYANI CENTRAL
KONGONI PRIMARY SCHOOL
220
KAKAMEGA
KHWISERO
KHWISERO WEST
MULWANDA PRIMARY SCHOOL
221
KAKAMEGA
KHWISERO
KHWISERO EAST
KHWISERO PRIMARY SCHOOL
222
KAKAMEGA
KAKAMEGA SOUTH
IKOLOMANI NORTH
MUSOLI GIRLS PRIMARY SCHOOL
223
KAKAMEGA
KAKAMEGA SOUTH
IKOLOMANI CENTRAL
MALINYA PRIMARY SCHOOL
224
KAKAMEGA
KAKAMEGA SOUTH
IKOLOMANI SOUTH
EREGI GIRLS BOARDING PRIMARY
225
KAKAMEGA
KAKAMEGA SOUTH
IKOLOMANI EAST
SHIKONDI PRIMARY SCHOOL
226
KAKAMEGA
KAKAMEGA EAST
SHINYALU SCENTRAL
ST. MARYS SHIBUYE PRIMARY SCH
227
KAKAMEGA
KAKAMEGA EAST
SHINYALU SOUTH
MUKUMU GIRLS BOARDING PRI
228
KAKAMEGA
KAKAMEGA EAST
SHINYALU WEST
LIGALI PRIMARY SCHOOL
229
KAKAMEGA
KAKAMEGA EAST
ELEHO
SHIENDEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOL
230
KAKAMEGA
MATETE
MATETE WEST
VUYIKA PRIMARY SCHOOL
231
KAKAMEGA
MATETE
MATETE EAST
LUHOHO PRIMARY SCHOOL
232
KAKAMEGA
KAKAMEGA NORTH
KABRAS WEST
SHIRUKU PRIMARY SCHOOL
233
KAKAMEGA
KAKAMEGA NORTH
KABRAS CENTRAL
SANDE PRIMARY SCHOOL
234
KAKAMEGA
KAKAMEGA NORTH
KABRAS NORTH
TOMBO PRIMARY SCHOOL
235
KAKAMEGA
KAKAMEGA NORTH
KABRAS EAST
KIMANGETI PRIMARY SCHOOL
236
KAKAMEGA
KAKAMEGA NORTH
KABRAS SOUTH
SHAMPERERE PRIMARY SCHOOL
237
KAKAMEGA
MATUNGU
MATUNGU A
BULIMBO PRIMARY SCHOOL
238
KAKAMEGA
MATUNGU
MATUNGU B
MATUNGU SDA PRIMARY SCHOOL
239
KAKAMEGA
MATUNGU
MATUNGU C
LUNG’ANYIRO PRIMARY SCHOOL
240
241
HOMABAY
MBITA
RUSINGA
WASARIA PRIMARY
242
HOMABAY
MBITA
MBITA EAST
NGENGE PRIMARY SCHOOL
243
HOMABAY
MBITA
MBITA WEST
MBITA PRIMARY SCHOOL
244
HOMABAY
MBITA
MFANGANO
MISORI PRIMARY SCHOOL
245
HOMABAY
MBITA
LAMBWE
OGOGO A.E.O’S OFFICE
246
HOMABAY
SUBA
SINDO
SINDO PRIMARY SCHOOL
247
HOMABAY
SUBA
NYAGWETHE
NYAGWETHE PRIMARY
248
HOMABAY
SUBA
KIGOTO
MAGUNGA PRIMARY
249
HOMABAY
SUBA
KIABUYA
KIABUYA PRIMARY SCHOOL
250
HOMABAY
NDHIWA
KOBODO
KOBODO PRIMARY
251
HOMABAY
NDHIWA
NGUKU
BONGU PRIMARY SCHOOL
252
HOMABAY
NDHIWA
RIANA
EDUCATION OFFICE, MAGINA
253
HOMABAY
NDHIWA
OTOTO
DIVISION OFFICE – PALA KOGUTA TRADING CENTRE
254
HOMABAY
NDHIWA
NDHIWA
NDHIWA PRIMARY SCHOOL
255
HOMABAY
NDHIWA
KOBAMA
RATANGA PRIMARY
256
HOMABAY
HOMABAY SUBCOUNTY
WEST KOCHIA
KWOYO KOCHIA PRIMARY
257
HOMABAY
HOMABAY SUBCOUNTY
ASEGO
RODI KOPANY PRIMARY SCHOOL
258
HOMABAY
HOMABAY SUBCOUNTY
EAST KOCHIA
NYANGWESO SCHOOL FOR THE DEAF
259
HOMABAY
HOMABAY SUBCOUNTY
RANGWE
RANGWE PRIMARY SCHOOL
260
HOMABAY
HOMABAY SUBCOUNTY
RANDUNG
RANDUNG PRIMARY SCHOOL
261
HOMABAY
HOMABAY SUBCOUNTY
KABUNDE
ARUJO PRIMARY
262
HOMABAY
HOMABAY SUBCOUNTY
URBAN
HOMABAY PRIMARY SCHOOL
263
HOMABAY
HOMABAY SUBCOUNTY
NYAWITA
LUORA MIXED SECONDARY SCH
264
HOMABAY
HOMABAY SUBCOUNTY
NDIRU
ACHEKO MIXED SEC.SCHOOL
265
HOMABAY
RACHUONYO SOUTH
ATANDI
KASIMBA PRIMARY SCHOOL
266
HOMABAY
RACHUONYO NORTH
KANDIEGE
KANDIEGE PRIMARY SCHOOL
267
HOMABAY
RACHUONYO SOUTH
SAYE
KOSELE PRIMARY SCHOOL
268
HOMABAY
RACHUONYO SOUTH
RAMBA
NYARABI PRIMARY SCHOOL
269
HOMABAY
RACHUONYO NORTH
AYIENGO
GOT RETENG PRIMARY
270
HOMABAY
RACHUONYO SOUTH
OBER
OBER MIXED PRIMARY
271
HOMABAY
RACHUONYO SOUTH
OYUGIS
AGORO SARE PRIMARY
272
HOMABAY
RACHUONYO NORTH
AWACH
ORIANG’ PRIMARY
273
HOMABAY
RACHUONYO SOUTH
RINGA
RINGA PRIMARY
274
HOMABAY
RACHUNYO NORTH
HOMA
SANGLA PRIMARY SCHOOL
275
HOMABAY
RACHUNYO NORTH
GOT-OYARO
KANYAMFWA PRIMARY
276
HOMABAY
RACHUNYO NORTH
NYANGIELA
NYANGIELA SECONDARY
277
HOMABAY
RACHUNYO NORTH
NYAKONGO
OTOK PRIMARY SCHOOL
278
HOMABAY
RACHUNYO NORTH
PALA
KANJIRA PRIMARY
279
HOMABAY
RACHUNYO NORTH
MIRIU
KARABONDI PRIMARY
280
HOMABAY
RACHUNYO NORTH
KENDU
NYABURI PRIMARY
281
HOMABAY
RACHUNYO NORTH
OMBOGA
ADIEDO PRIMARY
282
HOMABAY
RACHUONYO NORTH
RAMBIRA
283
284
VIHIGA
VIHIGA
Vihiga Central
IKUMBA PRIMARY SCHOOL
285
VIHIGA
VIHIGA
Vihiga North
MUKULI PRIMARY SCHOOL
286
VIHIGA
VIHIGA
Vihiga South
IDERELI PRIMARY SCHOOL
287
VIHIGA
VIHIGA
Vihiga West
PACHANZEYWE PRIMARY SCHOOL
288
VIHIGA
EMUHAYA
Lwanda East
ESIRABE PRIMARY SCHOOL
289
VIHIGA
EMUHAYA
Lwanda West
EBUSAKAMI PRIMARY
290
VIHIGA
EMUHAYA
Emuhaya North
EBUSIRATSI C/G PRIMARY
291
VIHIGA
EMUHAYA
Emuhaya West
ESSABA PRIMARY SCHOOL
292
VIHIGA
SABATIA
Sabatia East
CHEKOMBERO SPECIAL SCHOOL
293
VIHIGA
SABATIA
Sabatia North
KIGAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL
294
VIHIGA
SABATIA
Chavakali South
MBALE PRIMARY
295
VIHIGA
SABATIA
Chavakali North
IGUNGA PRIMARY
296
VIHIGA
HAMISI
Jepkoyai
TIGOI PRIMARY SCHOOL
297
VIHIGA
HAMISI
Banja
KAPSOTIK PRIMARY SCHOOL
298
VIHIGA
HAMISI
Tambua
GIMARAKWA PRIMARY SCHOOL
299
VIHIGA
HAMISI
Gisambai
GISAMBAI PRIMARY
300
VIHIGA
HAMISI
Shamakhokho
SHAMAKHOKHO PRIMARY SCHOOL
301
VIHIGA
HAMISI
Shaviringa
CHEPTULU PRIMARY SCHOOL
302
303
304
NYAMIRA
NYAMIRA NORTH
KIABONYORU
EKERUBO BOARDING PRIMARY
305
NYAMIRA
NYAMIRA NORTH
MAGWAGWA
RIOMEGO BOARDIING PRIMARY
306
NYAMIRA
NYAMIRA NORTH
NYARAMBA
NYARAMBA PRIMARY SCHOOL
307
NYAMIRA
NYAMIRA NORTH
NYAMUSI
NYAMUSI PRIMARY SCHOOL
308
NYAMIRA
NYAMIRA NORTH
NYAGEITA
NYANCHOKA PRIMARY SCHOOL
309
NYAMIRA
NYAMIRA NORTH
EKERENYO
MWANCHA PRIMARY SCHOOL
310
NYAMIRA
NYAMIRA SOUTH
NYAMAIYA
TONGA D.E.B PRIMARY SCHOOL
311
NYAMIRA
NYAMIRA SOUTH
NYAGACHI
NYAGACHI PRIMARY SCHOOL
312
NYAMIRA
NYAMIRA SOUTH
GESIAGA
EKORO PRIMARY SCHOOL
313
NYAMIRA
NYAMIRA SOUTH
KEERA
OTANYORE PRIMARY SCHOOL
314
NYAMIRA
NYAMIRA SOUTH
TOWNSHIP
NYAMIRA PRIMARY SCHOOL
315
NYAMIRA
NYAMIRA SOUTH
KEBIRIGO
KEBIRIGO PRIMARY SCHOOL
316
NYAMIRA
MASABA NORTH
GESIMA
NYAKONGO PRIMARY SCHOOL
317
NYAMIRA
MASABA NORTH
GIRANGO
NYAGANCHA PRIMARY SCHOOL
318
NYAMIRA
MASABA NORTH
MOCHENWA
MOCHENWA PRIMARY SCHOOL
319
NYAMIRA
MASABA NORTH
BOCHARIA
KIERIRA PRIMARY SCHOOL
320
NYAMIRA
BORABU
ESISE
ERONGE PRIMARY SCHOOL
321
NYAMIRA
BORABU
NYANSIONGO
MENYENYA PRIMARY SCHOOL
322
NYAMIRA
BORABU
MEKENENE
BORABU PRIMARY SCHOOL
323
NYAMIRA
MANGA
TOMBE
NYAIKURO PRIMARY SCHOOL
324
NYAMIRA
MANGA
MAGOMBO
NYAMBARIA PRIMARY SCHOOL
325
NYAMIRA
MANGA
MANGA
SENGERA PRIMARY SCHOOL
326
NYAMIRA
MANGA
KEMERA
IKONGE PRIMARY SCHOOL
327
328
KISII
KISII CENTRAL
MOSOCHO
ST MARY’S BOYS PRIMARY SCH
329
KISII
KISII CENTRAL
GETEMBE EAST
KERERI PRIMARY SCHOOL
330
KISII
KISII CENTRAL
GETEMBE WEST
NYANCHWA BOYS SCHOOL
331
KISII
KISII CENTRAL
KIOGORO
KEGATI PRIMARY SCHOOL
332
KISII
KISII CENTRAL
NYATIEKO
NYATIEKO SECONDARY SCHOOL
333
KISII
KISII CENTRAL
KEUMBU
GIANCHERE SECONDARY SCHOOL
334
KISII
KISII CENTRAL
BIRONGO
BIRONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL
335
KISII
KISII CENTRAL
IBENO
IBENO MISSION SCHOOL
336
KISII
KISII CENTRAL
MATUNWA
NYABIUTO PRIMARY SCHOOL
337
KISII
MARANI
MARANI & GESIAGA
MARANI PRIMARY SCHOOL
338
KISII
MARANI
MOTONTO
ENTANDA GIRLS BOARDING PRIM
339
KISII
MARANI
NGENYI
ITIBO BOYS PRIMARY BOARDING
340
KISII
MARANI
KEGOGI
NYANSAKIA PRIMARY SCHOOL
341
KISII
MARANI
SENSI & NYAKEIRI
NYAGESENDA SECONDARY SCH
342
KISII
KISII SOUTH
GESERO
ITIBO PRIMARY SCHOOL
343
KISII
KISII SOUTH
IGONGA
NYAMIOBO PRIMARY SCHOOL
344
KISII
KISII SOUTH
SUNEKA
ITIERIO BOYS HIGH SCH
345
KISII
SOUTH GUCHA
ETAGO
NYANG’WETA SDA PRIMARY SCHOOL
346
KISII
SOUTH GUCHA
MOCHENGO
NDURU BOYS SECONDARY SCH
347
KISII
SOUTH GUCHA
NYAKEMBENE
NYAKEMBENE SECONDARY SCHOOL
348
KISII
SOUTH GUCHA
MOTICHO & OTENDO
MOTICHO PRIMARY SCHOOL
349
KISII
SOUTH GUCHA
SUGUTA
ETAGO PRIMARY SCHOOL
350
KISII
SOUTH GUCHA
TABAKA & RIGENA
TABAKA DEB HIGH SCHOOL
351
KISII
SOUTH GUCHA
OMOGENDA
NYABITUNWABINE PRIMARY SCHOOL
352
KISII
KENYENYA
RIOKINDO
RIOKINDO SECONDARY SCHOOL
353
KISII
KENYENYA
KENYENYA
EKERUBO CCF BOARDING SCHOOL
354
KISII
KENYENYA
MAGENCHE MEKUBO
NYABIORE PRIMARY SCHOOL
355
KISII
KENYENYA
MAGENA/EMESA
MAGENA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL
356
KISII
GUCHA
SENGERA/NYAKOIBA
SENGERA GIRLS BOARDING SCHOOL
357
KISII
GUCHA
GUCHA
TENDERE PRIMARY SCHOOL
358
KISII
GUCHA
EGETUKI & MESESI
NYAMONYO SECONDARY SCHOOL
359
KISII
SAMETA
SAMETA GETENGA
NYANSAKIA DOK PRIMARY SCHOOL
360
KISII
SAMETA
IGARE & MOKWORERO
NYAMAGWA GIRLS SCHOOL
361
KISII
NYAMACHE
MEN (MAJIMAZURI & EMENWA & NYAMACHE)
NYAMACHE SECONDARY SCHOOL
362
KISII
NYAMACHE
KIONYO & KIOBEGI
NYABITE AC PRIMARY SCHOOL
363
KISII
NYAMACHE
NYACHEKI & GOROBA
NYACHEKI PAG PRIMARY SCHOOL
364
KISII
NYAMACHE
NYACHENGE & OMOSARIA
NYABISIA PRIMARY SCHOOL
365
KISII
NYAMACHE
GESABAKWA & RIONTWEKA
NYANGUSU BOARDING SCHOOL
366
KISII
MASABA SOUTH
RAMASHA
BONG’ONTA PRIMRY SCHOOL
367
KISII
MASABA SOUTH
IBACHO
IBACHO PRIMARY SCHOOL
368
KISII
MASABA SOUTH
MASIMBA
MASIMBA PRIMARY SCHOOL
369
KISII
MASABA SOUTH
GESUSU
GETACHO PRIMARY SCHOOL
370
KISII
MASABA SOUTH
KEROKA
ICHUNI BOARDING PRIMARY SCHOOL
371
KISII
MASABA SOUTH
NYAMASIBI
NYANTURAGO PRIMARY SCHOOL
372
373
KISUMU
KISUMU EAST
KAJULU
OBWOLO PRIMARY SCHOOL
374
KISUMU
KISUMU EAST
RWEYA
ST. FRANCIS NYAMONGE PRI SCH
375
KISUMU
KISUMU EAST
RAGUMO
RAE KANYAIKA PRIMARY SCHOOL
376
KISUMU
KISUMU EAST
SOUTHERN
PAD PIERI PRIMARY SCHOOL
377
KISUMU
KISUMU CENTRAL
MANYATTA
MAGADI PRIMARY SCHOOL
378
KISUMU
KISUMU CENTRAL
CENTRAL
LAKE PRIMARY SCHOOL
379
KISUMU
KISUMU CENTRAL
SIANDA
SIANDA PRIMARY SCHOOL
380
KISUMU
KISUMU WEST
CHULAIMBO
MASENO SCHOOL FOR THE DEAF
381
KISUMU
KISUMU WEST
OTONGLO
KISIAN PRIMARY SCHOOL
382
KISUMU
KISUMU WEST
OJOLA
OBAMBO PRIMARY SCHOOL
383
KISUMU
KISUMU WEST
NYAHERA
ALARA PRIMARY SCHOOL
384
KISUMU
KISUMU WEST
NYANG’ANDE
NYANG’ANDE TAC OFFICE
385
KISUMU
NYANDO
RABUOR
RABUOR PRIMARY SCHOOL
386
KISUMU
NYANDO
AHERO
ST ANNES AHERO PRIMARY SCH
387
KISUMU
NYANDO
AWASI
AWASI PRIMARY SCHOOL
388
KISUMU
NYANDO
CHEMELIL
CHEMELIL FACTORY PRIMARY
389
KISUMU
MUHORONI
NYANG’OMA
PAW TENG PRIMARY SCHOOL
390
KISUMU
MUHORONI
MIWANI
MIWANI ESTATE PRIMARY
391
KISUMU
MUHORONI
MASOGO
MASOGO RESOS CENTER
392
KISUMU
MUHORONI
OMBEYI
ST.RITA PRIMARY SCHOOL
393
KISUMU
MUHORONI
MENARA
MUHORONI PRIMARY SCHOOL
394
KISUMU
MUHORONI
KITMIKAYI
KIT MIKAYI PRIMARY SCHOOL
395
KISUMU
SEME
OTWENYA
MAGWA PRIMARY SCHOOL
396
KISUMU
SEME
BARKORWA
ST ELIZABETH GIRLS PRI SCHOOL
397
KISUMU
SEME
MANYWANDA
MANYWANDA PRIMARY SCHOOL
398
KISUMU
SEME
KOMBEWA
DIEMO PRIMARY SCHOOL
399
KISUMU
SEME
BOLO
KOBONG’O PRIMARY SCHOOL
400
KISUMU
NYAKACH
KATITO
KOWIRE PRIMARY SCHOOL
401
KISUMU
NYAKACH
LISANA
NDORI RC PRIMARY SCHOOL
402
KISUMU
NYAKACH
SIGOTI
ST. MARTINE DE RES SCHOOL
403
KISUMU
NYAKACH
PAP-ONDITI
ST.PETERS KOGOLA PRIMARY SCH
404
KISUMU
NYAKACH
OBOCH
NYAMARIMBA PRIMARY SCHOOL
405
KISUMU
NYAKACH
NYABONDO
KABETE PRIMARY SCHOOL
406
KISUMU
NYAKACH
KODINGO
ONEGO PRIARY SCHOOL
407
408
SIAYA
UGENYA
GAULA
UKWALA GIRLS PRIMARY SCH
409
SIAYA
UGENYA
NYAHARWA
MIYARE PRIMARY SCHOOL
410
SIAYA
UGENYA
JERA
SIHAY TAC CENTRE
411
SIAYA
UGENYA
SEGA
SEGA GIRLS PRIMARY SCHOOL
412
SIAYA
UGENYA
BARNDEGE
BARNDEGE PRIMARY
413
SIAYA
GEM
BAR KALARE
URANGA PRIMARY
414
SIAYA
GEM
KAMBARE
ST. ODA SCHOOL FOR THE VI
415
SIAYA
GEM
SIREMBE
SIREMBE PRIMARY SCHOOL
416
SIAYA
GEM
NYAWARA
YALA TOWNSHIP PRIMARY SCH
417
SIAYA
GEM
MALANGA
MALANGA PRIMARY SCHOOL
418
SIAYA
GEM
KOMUOK
WAGAI PRIMARY SCHOOL
419
SIAYA
SIAYA
AWELO
Central Primary School
420
SIAYA
SIAYA
MWER
MAHOLA PRIMARY
421
SIAYA
SIAYA
BAROGONGO
NYANG’ANG’A PRIMARY
422
SIAYA
SIAYA
KIRINDO
NG’IYA BOARDING PRIMARY
423
SIAYA
SIAYA
DIBUORO
SIDOK PRIMARY
424
SIAYA
SIAYA
KOWET
CSO’S OFFICE-SIAYA
425
SIAYA
SIAYA
ULONGI
BORO PRIMARY
426
SIAYA
BONDO
AMOYO
BURULO PRIMARY
427
SIAYA
BONDO
NYAMONYE
NYAMONYE PRIMRY
428
SIAYA
BONDO
USENGE
USIKU CSO’S OFFICE
429
SIAYA
BONDO
BARKOWINO
BARKOWINO PRIMARY
430
SIAYA
BONDO
AILA
AJIKO PRIMARY
431
SIAYA
BONDO
MARANDA
MARANDA SPECIAL
432
SIAYA
BONDO
NANGO
NYANG’OMA SCH FOR DEAF
433
SIAYA
RARIEDA
MANYWANDA
NYAKONGO PRIMARY
434
SIAYA
RARIEDA
NYILIMA
KAMIN OKEDO PRIMARY
435
SIAYA
RARIEDA
MAHAYA
MAHAYA PRIMARY
436
SIAYA
RARIEDA
OWIMBI
KAKRA PRIMARY
437
SIAYA
RARIEDA
NDIGWA
RABEL PRIMARY
438
SIAYA
RARIEDA
NYANYIERA
SARADITI PRIMARY
439
SIAYA
UGUNJA
AMBIRA
NYASANDA PRIMARY
440
SIAYA
UGUNJA
SIKALAME
SIDINDI PRIMARY
441
SIAYA
UGUNJA
SIGOMRE
SIGOMRE PRIMARY
442
443
Migori
Kuria East
NTIMARU
NTIMARU PRIMARY
444
Migori
Kuria East
CHINATO
CHINATO PRIMARY
445
Migori
Kuria East
KEGONGA
KEGONGA PRIMARY
446
Migori
Kuria East
KEHANCHA
KEHANCHA PRIMARY
447
Migori
Kuria West
MABERA
MABERA SOCIAL HALL
448
Migori
Kuria West
MASABA
MASABA CSOS OFFICE
449
Migori
Kuria West
KOKEHARAKA
KOKEHARAKA PRIMARY
450
Migori
Kuria West
ISIBANIA
KOMOSGO PRIMARY
451
Migori
Kuria West
IKEREGE
IKEREGE PRIMARY
452
Migori
MIGORI
ANJEGO
KAKRAO PRIMARY
453
Migori
Kuria West
MIGORI
MIGORI MUSLIM PRIMARY
454
Migori
Kuria West
BONDO
KAGERO PRIMARY
455
Migori
Kuria West
GODJOPE
KWA SECONDARY PRIMARY
456
Migori
Kuria West
MUKURO
ABWAO PRIMARY
457
Migori
Kuria West
GIRIBE
MUBACH PRIMARY
458
Migori
Nyatike
SORI
PAULO ODENDO PRIMARY
459
Migori
Nyatike
ALENDO
ALENDO PRIMARY
460
Migori
Nyatike
MUHURU
RABWOO PRIMARY
461
Migori
Nyatike
OLASI
OLASI PRIMARY
462
Migori
Nyatike
OTHOO
OTHOCHORAKWUM PRIMARY
463
Migori
Nyatike
ONGOCHE
NYANDEMA PRIMARY
464
Migori
Nyatike
AGENG’A
AGENG’A PRIMARY
465
Migori
Nyatike
MACALDER
ST.GARIEL PRIMARY
466
Migori
Nyatike
NDIWA
NDIWA PRIMARY
467
Migori
Uriri
URIRI
NYAKRUKUMA PRIMARY
468
Migori
Uriri
RAPOGI
RAPOGI PRIMARY
469
Migori
Uriri
OSOGO
OSOGO PRIMARY
470
Migori
Uriri
OYANI
Mukuyu Primary School
471
Migori
Uriri
PINY OWACHO
Piny Owacho Primary School
472
Migori
AWENDO
SARE
Sare Primary School
473
Migori
AWENDO
AWENDO
Anindo Primary School
474
Migori
AWENDO
RANEN
Yago Primary School
475
Migori
AWENDO
MARIWA
Mariwa Primary School
476
Migori
AWENDO
DEDE
Dede Primary school
477
Migori
RONGO
RONGO
Kuja school for the Deaf
478
Migori
RONGO
NYABURU
Winyo Primary school
479
Migori
RONGO
MINYENYA
Minyenya Primary School
480
Migori
RONGO
CHAMGIWADU
Kakwara Primary school
481
Migori
RONGO
KUJA
Kanga Primary school
482
Isiolo
Garbatulla
Garbatulla
GARBATULLA BOARDING PRIMARY
483
Isiolo
Garbatulla
Kinna
KINNA TAC TUTOR’S OFFICE-KINNA
484
Isiolo
Garbatulla
Sericho
SERICHO PRIMARY
485
Isiolo
Isiolo
EAST
WABERA PRIMARY
486
Isiolo
Isiolo
Oldonyiro
OLDONYIRO PRIMARY
487
Isiolo
Isiolo
WEST
WABERA PRIMARY
488
Isiolo
Merti
Chari
Bulesa Primary
489
Isiolo
Merti
Cherab
MERTI BOARDING GIRLS PRIMARY
490
Marsabit
LAISAMIS
Korr
KORR PRIMARY
491
Marsabit
LAISAMIS
Laisamis
LAISAMIS PRIMARY
492
Marsabit
MARSABIT CENTRAL
Gadamoji
EOs OFFICE CENTRAL ZONE-MARSABIT
493
Marsabit
NORTH HORR
Dukana
NORTH HORR PRIMARY
494
Marsabit
NORTH HORR
North Horr
NORTH HORR PRIMARY
495
Marsabit
CHALBI
Maikona
MAIKONA PRIMARY
496
Marsabit
CHALBI
Turbi
BISHOP CAVALLERA
497
Marsabit
LOIYANGALANI
Kargi
KARGI PRIMARY
498
Marsabit
LOIYANGALANI
Loiyangalani
LOIYANGALANI PRIMARY
499
Marsabit
Marsabit Central
CENTRAL
EOs OFFICE CENTRAL ZONE-MARSABIT
500
Marsabit
Marsabit Central
Dirri
EOs OFFICE CENTRAL ZONE-MARSABIT
501
Marsabit
Marsabit Central
Karare
EOs OFFICE CENTRAL ZONE-MARSABIT
502
Marsabit
Moyale
Butiye
MOYALE PRIMARY
503
Marsabit
Moyale
Gurumesa
MOYALE PRIMARY
504
Marsabit
Sololo
Borole
SOLOLO PRIMARY
505
Marsabit
Sololo
Ramata
SOLOLO PRIMARY
506
Samburu
SAMBURU CENTRAL
Barsaloi
BARSALOI PRIMARY
507
Samburu
SAMBURU CENTRAL
Kisima
KISIMA PRIMARY
508
Samburu
SAMBURU CENTRAL
Loosuk
SIRATA OIROBI
509
Samburu
SAMBURU CENTRAL
Maralal
MARALAL primary
510
Samburu
SAMBURU CENTRAL
Poro
LORROK PRIMARY
511
Samburu
SAMBURU CENTRAL
Suguta
SUGUTA MARMAR PRIMARY
512
Samburu
SAMBURU EAST
Nairimirimo
WAMBA CCM PRIMARY
513
Samburu
SAMBURU EAST
Sere-Olipi
WASO MUSLIM PRIMARY
514
Samburu
SAMBURU EAST
Wamba
WAMBA CCM PRIMARY
515
Samburu
SAMBURU EAST
Waso
WASO MUSLIM PRIMARY
516
Samburu
SAMBURU NORTH
Baragoi
BARAGOI PRIMARY
517
Samburu
SAMBURU NORTH
South Horr
SOUTH HORR PRIMARY
518
Embu
Embu East
Kanja
KANJA CSO CENTRE
519
Embu
Embu East
Kyeni Karurumo
S.A KYENI PRIMARY SCHOOL
520
Embu
Embu East
Mufu
SACRED HEART B PRIMARY SCHOOL
521
Embu
Embu East
Runyenjes Kagaari
KAGAARI PRIMARY SCHOOL
522
Embu
Embu North
Kathangariri
ST. URSULA BOARDING PRIMARY SCHOOL
523
Embu
Embu West
Nembure
NEMBURE TAC TUTOR
524
Embu
Embu West
Township Gatituri
EMBU SPECIAL SCHOOL
525
Embu
Mbeere North
Ishiara
AEO’s OFFICE – ISHIARA
526
Embu
Mbeere North
Kairuri
DEO’s OFFICE – MANYATTA
527
Embu
Mbeere North
Kamumu
EDUCATION OFFICE – KAMUAMU
528
Embu
Mbeere North
Kanyuambora
EDUCATION OFFICE – KANYUAMBORA
529
Embu
Mbeere North
Kirie
EDUCATION OFFICE – KANYUAMBORA
530
Embu
Mbeere North
Siakago
SIAKAGO SUB COUNTY HALL
531
Embu
Mbeere South
Karaba
KARABA PRIMARY SCHOOL
532
Embu
Mbeere South
Kiambere
KIAMBERE PRIMARY SCHOOL
533
Embu
Mbeere South
Kianjiru
NYANGWA PRIMARY SCHOOL
534
Embu
Mbeere South
Kiritiri
AEO’s OFFICE – KIRITIRI
535
Embu
Mbeere South
Makima
MAKINA PRIMARY SCHOOL
536
Embu
Mbeere South
Riakanau
CONSOLOTA KILIA PRIMARY SCHOOL
537
Embu
Mbeere South
Rwika
ZONAL OFFICE – GACHOKA
538
Kitui
Ikutha
Athi
Kituti Primary
539
Kitui
Ikutha
Ikutha
Ikutha Tacês Office
540
Kitui
Ikutha
Kanziko
Ekani Primary
541
Kitui
Katulani
Katulani
Katulani Tacês Office
542
Kitui
Katulani
Maliku
Maliku Tacês office
543
Kitui
Katulani
Mulango
Mulango Tacês Office (Kangalu Pri.)
544
Kitui
Kisasi
Kisasi
Kisasi Primary
545
Kitui
Kisasi
Mbitini
Mbitini TACs office
546
Kitui
Kitui Central
Kalundu
Kalundu Zonal office
547
Kitui
Kitui Central
Kyangwithia East
Kyangwithya Tacês Hall
548
Kitui
Kitui Central
Kyangwithia West
Kyangwithya Tacês Hall
549
Kitui
Kitui Central
Miambani
Miambani Zonal office
550
Kitui
Kitui West
Katutu
Katutu zonal office
551
Kitui
Kitui West
Kauwi
Kauwi zonal office
552
Kitui
Kitui West
Musengo
Musengo Tacês office
553
Kitui
Kitui West
Tulia
Tulia zonal office
554
Kitui
Kyuso
Kandwia
Kamuwongo Primary
555
Kitui
Kyuso
Kyuso
Kyuso Primary
556
Kitui
Kyuso
Mivukoni
Mivukoni Primary
557
Kitui
Kyuso
Ngomeni
Ngomeni Primary
558
Kitui
Lower Yatta
Kanyangi
Kanyangi Tacês office
559
Kitui
Lower Yatta
Kwa Vonza
Kwa Vonza Tacês office
560
Kitui
Lower Yatta
Yatta
Yatta Tacês office
561
Kitui
Lower Yatta
Yatta
Yatta Tacês office
562
Kitui
Matinyani
Kathivo
Chiefês office Kathivo
563
Kitui
Matinyani
Kyaani
Kyaani Tacês office
564
Kitui
Matinyani
Matinyani
Matinyani Tacês office
565
Kitui
Mumoni
Kakuyu
Kalatine Primary
566
Kitui
Mumoni
Katse
Katse Primary
567
Kitui
Mumoni
Tharaka
Nthangani Primary
568
Kitui
Mutitu
Endau
Endau Tacês Office
569
Kitui
Mutitu
Mutitu
Mutitu Tacês Office
570
Kitui
Mutitu
Mwitika
Mwitika Tacês Office
571
Kitui
Mutitu
Zombe
Zombe Tacês Office
572
Kitui
Mutomo
Ikanga
Ikanga Girls
573
Kitui
Mutomo
Mutha
Mutha Primary
574
Kitui
Mutomo
Mutomo
Mutomo Girls
575
Kitui
Mutomo
Voo
Voo Primary
576
Kitui
Mwingi Central
Mbondoni
MBONDONI TACIS HALL
577
Kitui
Mwingi Central
Mwingi
Mwingi Tacês Hall
578
Kitui
Mwingi Central
Waita
Waita Tacês Hall
579
Kitui
Mwingi East
Mui
DEOês office
580
Kitui
Mwingi East
Nguni
Nguni Tacês Hall
581
Kitui
Mwingi East
Nuu
Nuu Tacês Hall
582
Kitui
Mwingi West /Migwani
Migwani
Migwani AIC Primary
583
Kitui
Mwingi West /Migwani
Nguutani
Nguutani Primary
584
Kitui
Mwingi West /Migwani
Nzeluni
Nzeluni Primary
585
Kitui
Mwingi West /Migwani
Thitani
Thitani Primary
586
Kitui
Mwingi West /Migwani
Thokoa
THOKOA PRIMARY
587
Kitui
Nzambani
Chuluni
Chuluni Tacês office at DCês office Chuluni
588
Kitui
Nzambani
Nzangathi
Nzangathi Tacs office
589
Kitui
Nzambani
Thua
Thua TACs office
590
Kitui
Tseikuru
Masyungwa
MULANGONI PRIMARY
591
Kitui
Tseikuru
Tseikuru
TSEIKURU PRIMARY
592
Machakos
Athi-River
Athi River
ATHI RIVER TAC OFFICE
593
Machakos
Athi-River
Lukenya
LUKENYA TAC OFFICE
594
Machakos
Kangundo
Kakuyuni
Kakuyuni Zonal office
595
Machakos
Kangundo
Kangundo
KANGUNDO DEB PRIMARY SCHOOL
596
Machakos
Kangundo
Kawethei
KAWETHEI SA PRIMARY SCHOOL
597
Machakos
Kangundo
Manyatta
MANYATTA PRIMARY SCHOOL
598
Machakos
Kathiani
Iveti
KATHIANI PRIMARY SCHOOL
599
Machakos
Kathiani
Kathiani
KATHIANI PRIMARY SCHOOL
600
Machakos
Kathiani
Mitaboni
MITABONI PRIMARY SCHOOL
601
Machakos
Machakos
Kalama
KALAMA PRIMARY SCHOOL
602
Machakos
Machakos
Kola
KOLA TAC TUTOR CENTER
603
Machakos
Machakos
Mumbuni
TAC TUTOR CENTER KITHAYONI
604
Machakos
Machakos
Mutituni
TAC TUTOR CENTER KALOLENI
605
Machakos
Machakos
Muumandu
TAC CENTER MUUMANDU
606
Machakos
Machakos
Muvuti
TAC TUTOR CENTER MUVUTI
607
Machakos
Masinga
Ekalakala
MASINGA ZONAL OFFICE
608
Machakos
Masinga
Kangonde
KITANGANI ZONAL OFFICE
609
Machakos
Masinga
Kithyoko
KITHYOKO ZONAL OFFICE
610
Machakos
Masinga
Kivaa
KAEWA ZONAL OFFICE
611
Machakos
Masinga
Masinga
MASINGA ZONAL OFFICE
612
Machakos
Masinga
Muthesya
MUTHESYA ZONAL OFFICE
613
Machakos
Masinga
Ndithini
KIATINENI ZONAL OFFICE
614
Machakos
Matungulu
Kianzabe
KIANZABE ZONAL OFFICE
615
Machakos
Matungulu
Kiboko
KITULUNI PRIMARY SCHOOL
616
Machakos
Matungulu
Matungulu
MATUNGULU ZONAL OFFICE
617
Machakos
Matungulu
Tala
TALA ZONAL OFFICE
618
Machakos
Mwala
Kathama
KATHAMA ZONAL OFFICE
619
Machakos
Mwala
Kibauni
KIBAUNI EDUCATION OFFICE
620
Machakos
Mwala
Masii
Masii Zonal office
621
Machakos
Mwala
Mbiuni
MBIUNI ZONAL EDUCATION OFFICE
622
Machakos
Mwala
Muthetheni
MUTHETHENI ZONAL EDUCATION OFFICE
623
Machakos
Mwala
Mwala
AEO’s OFFICE MWALA
624
Machakos
Mwala
Wamunyu
WAMUNYU ABC PRIMARY SCHOOL
625
Machakos
Mwala
Yathui
YATHUI ZONAL EDUCATION OFFICE
626
Machakos
Yatta
Ikombe
IKOMBE ZONAL OFFICE
627
Machakos
Yatta
Katangi
KATANGI EDUCATIONAL OFFICE
628
Machakos
Yatta
Kinyaata
NGANGANI ZONAL OFFICE
629
Machakos
Yatta
Kithimani
KITHIMANI HGM PRIMARY SCHOOL
630
Machakos
Yatta
Matuu
Matuu Zonal office
631
Machakos
Yatta
Mavoloni
KISIIKI ZONAL OFFICE
632
Machakos
Yatta
Ndalani
NDALANI PRIMARY SCHOOL
633
Makueni
Kathonzweni
Kathonzweni
AEO’s Office
634
Makueni
Kathonzweni
Kithuki
AEO’s Office
635
Makueni
Kathonzweni
Kitise
AEO’s Office
636
Makueni
Kathonzweni
Mavindini
AEO’s Office
637
Makueni
Kibwezi
Kambu
Kambu zonal office
638
Makueni
Kibwezi
Kathyaka
Kathyaka zonal office
639
Makueni
Kibwezi
Kibwezi
Kibwezi zonal office
640
Makueni
Kibwezi
Maikuu
Maikuu zonal office
641
Makueni
Kibwezi
Masongaleni
Masongaleni zonal office
642
Makueni
Kibwezi
Mtito Andei
Mtito Andei zonal office
643
Makueni
Kibwezi
Ngwata
Ngwata zonal office
644
Makueni
Kibwezi
Nthongoni
Nthongoni zonal office
645
Makueni
Kilungu
Ilima
Zonal Education office – Kyamebeke
646
Makueni
Kilungu
Kilungu
Zonal Education office – Kalongo
647
Makueni
Kilungu
Nunguni
DEO’s Office-Nunguni
648
Makueni
Makindu
Kiboko
Kituluni pri. Schl
649
Makueni
Makindu
Kiunduani
Zonal Education office.
650
Makueni
Makindu
Makindu
Zonal Education office.
651
Makueni
Makueni
Kee
AEO’s office Kee
652
Makueni
Makueni
Kilala
Zonal QASO office Kilala
653
Makueni
Makueni
Mukuyuni
AEO’s Office
654
Makueni
Makueni
Mulaani
Zonal QASO office
655
Makueni
Makueni
Wote
AEO’s office Wote
656
Makueni
Mbooni East
Kalawa
Kalawa Divisional Education Office
657
Makueni
Mbooni East
Katangini
Katangini Zonal Education Office
658
Makueni
Mbooni East
Kisau
DEO’s Office
659
Makueni
Mbooni East
Kiteta
Kiteta Zonal Education Office
660
Makueni
Mbooni East
Waia
Waia Zonal Education Office
661
Makueni
Mbooni West
Kalawani
AEO’s Office
662
Makueni
Mbooni West
Kithungo
AEO’s Office
663
Makueni
Mbooni West
Kitundu
AEO’s Office
664
Makueni
Mbooni West
Mbooni
AEO’s Office
665
Makueni
Mbooni West
Tulimani
AEO’s Office
666
Makueni
Mukaa
Kasikeu
Kasikeu AEO’s Office
667
Makueni
Mukaa
Kiima Kiu
TANGU P. S AEO’s OFFICE
668
Makueni
Mukaa
Mukaa
ENZAI AEO’s OFFICE
669
Makueni
Mukaa
Mumela
Kithina P. S AEO’s Office
670
Makueni
Nzaui
Ithumba
Masumba AEO’s office
671
Makueni
Nzaui
Kalamba
Kalamba zonal office
672
Makueni
Nzaui
Kyemundu
AEO’s Office
673
Makueni
Nzaui
Matiliku
Matiliku AEO’s office
674
Makueni
Nzaui
Matiliku
Matiliku AEO’s office
675
Makueni
Nzaui
Mulala
Mulala AEO’s office
676
Makueni
Nzaui
Mutyambua
AEO’s Office
677
Makueni
Nzaui
Mweini
AEO’s Office
678
Tana River
Bura
Huruma Primary
679
Tana River
Madogo
Mororo Primary
680
Tana River
Galole South
Wenje Primary
681
Tana River
Galole Central
Hola Primary
682
Tana River
Tarasaa
Tarasaa Primary
683
Tana River
Kipini
Kipini Primary
684
Tana River
Galole North
Laini Primary
685
Tana River
Garsen North
Mnazini Primary
686
Tana River
Garsen Central
G. Central Primary
687
Lamu
Kiongwe
Hongwe Primary
688
Lamu
Witu
Witu Primary
689
Lamu
Faza
Rasini Girls Primary
690
Lamu
Hongwe
Hongwe Primary
691
Lamu
Amu
Mkomani Primary
692
Mombasa
Mbaraki
TAC office, Mbaraki
693
Mombasa
Majengo
TAC office, Majengo
694
Mombasa
Bamburi
TAC office, Mlaleo
695
Mombasa
Mikindani
Changamwe Primary
696
Mombasa
Chaani
Mwijabu Primary
697
Mombasa
Mtongwe
TAC office, Mtongwe
698
Mombasa
Likoni
Likoni Primary
699
Mombasa
Ziwani
TAC office, Tononoka
700
Mombasa
Tononoka
TAC office, Tononoka
701
Mombasa
Kengeleni
TAC office, Bamburi
702
Kilifi
Malindi Central
Central Primary
703
Kilifi
Watamu
Gede special unit
704
Kilifi
Marafa
TAC office, Marafa
705
Kilifi
Magarini A/B
Mapimo/Marereni Primary
706
Kilifi
Garashi
Garashi Primary
707
Kilifi
Kakoneni
Lango Baya Primary
708
Kilifi
Shariani
Zonal office
709
Kilifi
Chonyi/Klf Central
St. Martins/Kibarani SDF
710
Kilifi
Ganze
Ganze Primary
711
Kilifi
Bamba
First Vision hall
712
Kilifi
Kaloleni
Kizurini Primary
713
Kilifi
Rabai
Zonal offices
714
Kilifi
Mariakani
Mariakani Primary
715
Kilifi
Vitengeni
Vitengeni Primary
716
Taita Taveta
Chala
Chala Primary
717
Taita Taveta
Kimorigo
Taveta Primary
718
Taita Taveta
Bura
Heartbeat church
719
Taita Taveta
Chawia
Dembwa TAC office
720
Taita Taveta
Mbololo
Tausa TAC office
721
Taita Taveta
Mbale
Sungululu Primary
722
Taita Taveta
Wumingu
Mgambonyi Primary
723
Taita Taveta
Mwanda
St. Johns Primary
724
Taita Taveta
Voi
Mwanyambu Primary
725
Taita Taveta
Kasighau
Marasi Primary
726
Taita Taveta
Ronge
Kighombo Primary
727
Kwale
Tsimba Tiwi
Kwale Primary
728
Kwale
Ng’ombeni
TAC office, Waa
729
Kwale
Msambweni
Milalani Primary
730
Kwale
Diani
Mvindeni Primary
731
Kwale
Kikoneni
Mrima Primary
732
Kwale
Lunga Lunga
Lungalunga Pri
733
Kwale
Mkongani
Boyani Primary
734
Kwale
Shimba Hills
Shimba Hills Primary
735
Kwale
Ndavaya
Mwalukombe/Kinango Pri
736
Kwale
Gandini
Gandini Central Primary
737
Kwale
Mazeras
Mariakani RC Primary
738
Kwale
Samburu
Ndohivyo Primary
739
Kwale
Kinango
Kinango Primary
740
Kwale
Mwereni
Mwangulu Pri
741
Kiambu
Githunguri
Githunguri
Githunguri Township Primary
742
Kiambu
Githunguri
Ngewa
Ngewa Primary
743
Kiambu
Githunguri
Komothai
Kigumo Primary
744
Kiambu
Githunguri
Githiga
Githiga Primary
745
Kiambu
Kiambu
Ndumberi
Kiambu Township Primary
746
Kiambu
Kiambu
Karuri
Karuri Primary
747
Kiambu
Kiambu
Kihara
Thenderu Primary
748
Kiambu
Ruiru
Ruiru
Matopeni Primary
749
Kiambu
Ruiru
Githurai
Matopeni Primary
750
Kiambu
Thika West
Kenyatta
Kenyatta Primary
751
Kiambu
Thika West
Kamenu
Kenyatta Primary
752
Kiambu
Thika West
Gatuanyaga
Gatuanyaga Primary
753
Kiambu
Thika West
Juja
Thiririka Primary
754
Kiambu
Thika West
Jamhuri
St. Patricks Special Primary
755
Kiambu
Thika West
Madaraka
Mugumoini Primary
756
Kiambu
Gatundu North
Githobokoni
South Kanyoni Primary
757
Kiambu
Gatundu North
Mangu
Mangu Primary
758
Kiambu
Gatundu North
Chania
Ndetei Primary
759
Kiambu
Gatundu South
Ndarugu
Karinga Primary
760
Kiambu
Gatundu South
Kiganjo
Kiganjo Primary
761
Kiambu
Gatundu South
Ng’enda
Education Hall Ng’enda
762
Kiambu
Kikuyu
Thogoto
Kikuyu Township
763
Kiambu
Kikuyu
Muguga
Kikuyu Township
764
Kiambu
Kikuyu
Kabete
kikuyu Township
765
Kiambu
Kikuyu
Karai
Rusigate Primary
766
Kiambu
Limuru
Tigoni
St Paul’s Primary
767
Kiambu
Limuru
Limuru
Manguo Primary
768
Kiambu
Limuru
Ndeiya
Makutano Primary
769
Kiambu
Lari
Gatamaiyu
Gatamaiyu Education Office
770
Kiambu
Lari
Kamburu
Karugo Primary
771
Kiambu
Lari
Uplands
AIC Kirenga
772
Kiambu
Lari
Kijabe
Magina Primary
773
Murang’a
Kigumo
Kangare
Mwarano Primary
774
Murang’a
Kigumo
Kigumo
Kigumo Primary
775
Murang’a
Kigumo
Muthithi
Muthithi Primary
776
Murang’a
Murang’a East
Municipality
Technology Primary
777
Murang’a
Murang’a East
Gikindu
Kaabirwa Primary
778
Murang’a
Murang’a East
Kimathi
Kiambugi Primary
779
Murang’a
Murang’a East
Gaturi
Kiambugi Primary
780
Murang’a
Mathioya
Kiriti
Jumbi Primary
781
Murang’a
Mathioya
Gitugi
Gitugi Primary
782
Murang’a
Mathioya
Kamacharia
Kamacharia CSO Hall
783
Murang’a
Mathioya
Kiru
Kiriani Primary School Hall
784
Murang’a
Kahuro
Weithaga
Koimbi Primary
785
Murang’a
Kahuro
Murarandia
Kahatia CSO Hall
786
Murang’a
Kahuro
Mugoiri
Kiumu Primary
787
Murang’a
Kangema
Kanyenyaini
Kanyenyaini CSO Hall
788
Murang’a
Kangema
Iyego
Muguru Primary
789
Murang’a
M. South
Makuyu
Makuyu Primary
790
Murang’a
M. South
Nginda
Zonal Office, Maragwa Town
791
Murang’a
M. South
Ichagaki
Maragua Primary
792
Murang’a
M. South
Kamahuha
Sabasaba Education Zone office
793
Murang’a
Kandara
Githumu
Gacharage Primary
794
Murang’a
Kandara
Ithiru
Gakarara Primary – near st peters
795
Murang’a
Kandara
Kagundu
Kangundu Zonal office
796
Murang’a
Kandara
Gaichanjiru
Gaichanjiru Zonal Office
797
Murang’a
Kandara
Muruka
Muruka zone CSO/TAC office
798
Murang’a
Gatanga
Kariara
Gatura Primary
799
Murang’a
Gatanga
Gatanga
Gatunyu Primary
800
Murang’a
Gatanga
Kakuzi
Matunda Primary
801
Murang’a
Gatanga
Mitubiri
Kihunguro Primary
802
Murang’a
Gatanga
Ithanga
Ithanga Primary
803
Murang’a
Gatanga
Kihumbuini
Gatiiguru Primary
804
Kajiado
Kajiado Central
Kajiado
Kajiado Township Primary
805
Kajiado
Kajiado Central
Namanga
Namanga Township Primary
806
Kajiado
Kajiado Central
Ilbissil
Ilbissil Primary
807
Kajiado
Kajiado Central
Enkorika
Tentatively, Sajiloni Primary
808
Kajiado
Kajiado Central
Elangata Wuas
Elangata Wuas Primary
809
Kajiado
Mashuuru
Sultan Hamud
Sultan Hamud Primary & Nairrataat Primary
810
Kajiado
Mashuuru
Mashuuru
Mashuuru Boarding Primary
811
Kajiado
Isinya
Kitengela
Athi River GK Prison
812
Kajiado
Isinya
Isinya
Multipurpose Hall
813
Kajiado
Loitokitok
Loitokitok
Loitokitok D.E.B. Primary
814
Kajiado
Loitokitok
Rombo
Illasit Primary
815
Kajiado
Loitokitok
Kimana
Kimana Primary School
816
Kajiado
Kajiada North
Magadi
Magadi Township Primary
817
Kajiado
Kajiada North
Ngong
Kajiado North DEO’s Hall
818
Kajiado
Kajiada North
Ongata Rongai
Arap Moi Primary School
819
Kajiado
Kajiada North
Ewuaso
Ewuaso CSO – DOE’s Boardroom
820
Kajiado
Kajiada North
Kisamis
Olepolos Primary
821
Nairobi
Dagoretti
Waithaka
Ndurarua Primary
822
Nairobi
Dagoretti
Riruta
Jamhuri Primary
823
Nairobi
Westlands
Kilimani
Milimani Secondary
824
Nairobi
Westlands
Parklands
High Ridge Primary
825
Nairobi
Kasarani
Kahawa
Kasarani Primary
826
Nairobi
Kasarani
Ruaraka
Muthaiga Primary
827
Nairobi
Starehe
Juja Road
St. Teresa’s Girls Primary
828
Nairobi
Starehe
Central
Parklands Primary
829
Nairobi
Kamukunji
Eastleigh
St. Teresa’s Boys Primary
830
Nairobi
Kamukunji
Bahati
Nairobi River Primary
831
Nairobi
Njiru
Kayole
Tumaini Primary School
832
Nairobi
Embakasi
Dandora
Wangu Primary School
833
Nairobi
Makadara
Viwanda
Kaloleni Primary School
834
Nairobi
Makadara
Burubruru
St Anne’s Primary
835
Nairobi
Langata
Nairobi West
Ngei Primary
836
Nairobi
Langata
Karen
Ngei Primary
837
Baringo
Baringo Central
Chapchap
KITURO PRIMARY SCHOOL
838
Baringo
Baringo Central
Kabarnet
KABARNET ZONAL OFFICE
839
Baringo
Baringo Central
Kabasis
KABASIS PRIMARY
840
Baringo
Baringo Central
Ngolong
NGOLONG PRIMARY
841
Baringo
Baringo Central
Sacho
TANDUI PRIM
842
Baringo
Baringo Central
Salawa
OINOBMOI SEC
843
Baringo
Baringo Central
SENETWO
SENETWO PRY
844
Baringo
Baringo Central
Tenges
TENGES ZONAL OFFICE
845
Baringo
Baringo North
Bartabwa
BARTABWA ZONE OFFICE
846
Baringo
Baringo North
Barwessa
KAPLUK SCH /BARWESA SEC
847
Baringo
Baringo North
Kabartonjo
KABARTONJO TAC TUTOR CENTRE
848
Baringo
Baringo North
Kipsaraman
KAPSARAMAN PRIM./ CATHOLIC HALL KAPSARAMAN
849
Baringo
Baringo North
Koroto
KOROTO ZONE OFFICE
850
Baringo
Baringo North
Maregut
TOROLOKUUONIN PRIMARY
851
Baringo
Baringo North
Muchukwo
KAPLUK SCH /BARWESA SEC
852
Baringo
Baringo North
Ossen
MOI KABARTONJO PRIM. OSSEN PRIMARY
853
Baringo
Baringo North
Sibilo
SIBILO ZONE OFFICE
854
Baringo
Baringo North
Tirimionin
TIRIMIONIN
855
Baringo
East Pokot
Akoret
CHEMOLINGOT PRIMARY SCHOOL
856
Baringo
East Pokot
Akwichatis
NGINYANG PRIMARY
857
Baringo
East Pokot
Chemolingot
CHEMOLINGOT PRIMARY SCHOOL
858
Baringo
East Pokot
Churo North
CHURO PRIMARY SCHOOL
859
Baringo
East Pokot
Churo South
CHURO PRIMARY SCHOOL
860
Baringo
East Pokot
Kapunyany
KOLOA PRIMARY SCHOOL
861
Baringo
East Pokot
Kolowa
KOLOA PRIMARY SCHOOL
862
Baringo
East Pokot
Korosi
TANGULBEI
863
Baringo
East Pokot
Loiwat
KOLOA PRIMARY SCHOOL
864
Baringo
East Pokot
Mondi
NGINYANG PRIMARY
865
Baringo
East Pokot
Ngoron
KABARNET ZONAL OFFICE
866
Baringo
East Pokot
Tangulbei
TANGULBEI
867
Baringo
Koibatek
Koibatek
KABIMOI PRIMARY
868
Baringo
Koibatek
Lembus
POROR PRIMARY
869
Baringo
Koibatek
Lower Ravine
DEOs OFFICE KOIBATEK
870
Baringo
Koibatek
Mumberes
EQUATOR PRIMARY
871
Baringo
Koibatek
Seguton
SEGUTON PRIMARY
872
Baringo
Koibatek
Torongo
SEGUTON PRIMARY
873
Baringo
Koibatek
Upper Ravine
DEOs OFFICE KOIBATEK
874
Baringo
Marigat
Marigat
MARIGAT PRIMARY
875
Baringo
Marigat
Mochongoi
AEOs OFFICE MOCHONGOI
876
Baringo
Marigat
Mogoswok
MARIGAT PRIMARY
877
Baringo
Marigat
Mukutani
LOGUMGUM
878
Baringo
Mogotio
Cheberen
NGENTUI PRY
879
Baringo
Mogotio
Emining
EMINING PRIMARY
880
Baringo
Mogotio
Kisanana
KISANANA PRIMARY
881
Baringo
Mogotio
Mugurin
KIPKITUR PRY
882
Baringo
Mogotio
Ngelelo
NYALILBUCH PRIMARY
883
Baringo
Mogotio
Radad
RADAD PRIMARY
884
Baringo
Mogotio
Sirwa
SIRWO PRIMARY
885
Baringo
Mogotio
Soi
ST MARYS PRIMARY
886
Bomet
Bomet
Chemaner
CHEMANER ZONAL OFFICE
887
Bomet
Bomet
Chesoen
NGOMWET AGC
888
Bomet
Bomet
Kembu
KEMBU PRIMARY
889
Bomet
Bomet
Kiplabotwa
KIPLABOTWA PRIMARY
890
Bomet
Bomet
Kiramwok
SOT TECHNICAL INSTITUTE/ KIRAMWOK AGC
891
Bomet
Bomet
Longisa
LONGISA AGC
892
Bomet
Bomet
Merigi
SOT TECHNICAL INSTITUTE/ KIRAMWOK AGC
893
Bomet
Bomet
Ndaraweta
NDARAWETA PRIMARY
894
Bomet
Bomet
Silibwet
AISAIK PRIMARY
895
Bomet
Bomet
Township
SILIBWET AGC
896
Bomet
Chepalungu
Chebunyo
CHEBUNYO BOYS
897
Bomet
Chepalungu
Kapkesosio
SIGOR HIGH
898
Bomet
Chepalungu
Kongasis
SEGEMEK PRIMARY
899
Bomet
Chepalungu
Lelaitich
KINYANGA ZONAL OFFICE
900
Bomet
Chepalungu
Makimeny
KABEMA PRIM.
901
Bomet
Chepalungu
SIGOR
SIGOR HIGH
902
Bomet
Chepalungu
Siongiroi
HOLY FAMILY PRIM.
903
Bomet
Konoin
Cheptalal
TOBOINO PRIM./ SOTIT PRIM
904
Bomet
Konoin
Embomos
TOBOINO PRIM./ SOTIT PRIM
905
Bomet
Konoin
Kimulot
AIC KIMULOT CHURCH(KIMULOT)/CHANGOI SOCIAL HALL(SAOSA)
906
Bomet
Konoin
Koiwa
BOITO PRIM./ KOIWA PRIM.
907
Bomet
Konoin
Mogogosiek
BOITO PRIM./ KOIWA PRIM.
908
Bomet
Konoin
Saosa
AIC KIMULOT CHURCH(KIMULOT)/CHANGOI SOCIAL HALL(SAOSA)
909
Bomet
Sotik
Abosi
NDANAI SPECIAL SCHOOL
910
Bomet
Sotik
Kamungei
KAMUNGEI PRIM.
911
Bomet
Sotik
Kapletundo
CHESILYOT GIRLS
912
Bomet
Sotik
Kipsonoi
KAMUREITO
913
Bomet
Sotik
Ndanai
NDANAI SPECIAL SCHOOL
914
Bomet
Sotik
Rongena
MERY BOARDING(SOTIK)/ KIPNGOSOS PRIM.
915
Bomet
Sotik
Sotik
MERY BOARDING(SOTIK)/ KIPNGOSOS PRIM.
916
Bomet
Sotik
Tarakwa
TARAKWA HIGH SCHOOL
917
Kericho
Belgut
Chaik
AHP SCHOOL.
918
Kericho
Belgut
Chemamul
CHEMAMUL AIC CHURCH.
919
Kericho
Belgut
Kabianga
KAPTOBOITI PRIM.
920
Kericho
Belgut
Kabianga
KAPTOBOITI PRIM.
921
Kericho
Belgut
Kaplelartet
CHEMAMUL AIC CHURCH.
922
Kericho
Belgut
Kiptere
KIBENETI PRIM./KALYET BOARDING
923
Kericho
Belgut
Sigowet
KIBENETI PRIM./KALYET BOARDING
924
Kericho
Belgut
Waldai
KAPTOBOITI PRIM.
925
Kericho
Bureti
Cheborge
KORONGOI
926
Kericho
Bureti
Kapkatet
TENGECHA
927
Kericho
Bureti
Litein
LITEIN PRIMARY
928
Kericho
Bureti
Roret
RORET PRIMARY
929
Kericho
Bureti
Tebesonik
KAPKISIARA
930
Kericho
Kericho
Ainamoi
KAPSIGIRIO PRIMARY
931
Kericho
Kericho
Kapsaos
MANYORORO PRIMAY
932
Kericho
Kericho
Kapsoit
SITOTWET PRIMARY
933
Kericho
Kericho
Koitaburot
KOITABUROT PRIMARY
934
Kericho
Kericho
MUNICIPALITY
HIGHLANDS PRIMARY
935
Kericho
Kericho
Soin
KIPSITET PRIMARY
936
Kericho
Kericho
Soliat
KAPSEGUT SOCIAL HALL
937
Kericho
Kipkelion
Chilchila
CHILCHILA PRIMARY
938
Kericho
Kipkelion
Kamasian
LELU PRIMARY
939
Kericho
Kipkelion
Kipkelion
KIPKELION TOWNSHIP PRIMARY
940
Kericho
Kipkelion
Kokwet
KOKWET PRIMARY
941
Kericho
Kipkelion
Kunyak
URAFIKI PRIMARY
942
Kericho
Londiani
Chepseon
CHEPSEON ZONAL OFFICE
943
Kericho
Londiani
Kapseger
CHEPSEON ZONAL OFFICE
944
Kericho
Londiani
Kedowa
KEDOWA SPECIAL SCH
945
Kericho
Londiani
Lemotit
KAPCHEPLANGA PRIMARY
946
Kericho
Londiani
Londiani
LONDIANI ZONAL OFFICE
947
Kericho
Londiani
Sorget
KAMUINGI PRIMARY
948
Nakuru
Gilgil
Elementaita
MURIRISHWA PRIMARY
949
Nakuru
Gilgil
Karunga
GILGIL GARRISON
950
Nakuru
Gilgil
Mbaruk
GILGIL GARRISON
951
Nakuru
Kuresoi
Amalo
OLENGURUON DEB PRIM. AND CHEPTUECH PRIM.
952
Nakuru
Kuresoi
Cheptuech
OLENGURUON DEB PRIM. AND CHEPTUECH PRIM.
953
Nakuru
Kuresoi
Kapsimbeiwo
SAPTET PRIMARY
954
Nakuru
Kuresoi
Keringet
KERINGET BOARDING PRIM.
955
Nakuru
Kuresoi
Kuresoi
MWARAKANIA PRIM.
956
Nakuru
Kuresoi
Langwenda
KIMKASA PRIMARY
957
Nakuru
Kuresoi
Mau Summit(Kamara)
PELE PRIMARY
958
Nakuru
Kuresoi
Temoyetta
MWARAKANIA PRIM.
959
Nakuru
Molo
Elburgon
ST PETERS GIRLS BOARDING
960
Nakuru
Molo
Elburgon
ST PETERS GIRLS BOARDING
961
Nakuru
Molo
Molo Central
ST PETERS GIRLS BOARDING
962
Nakuru
Molo
Molo Central
ST PETERS GIRLS BOARDING
963
Nakuru
Naivasha
CENTRAL
NGEA PRIM./MVUKE
964
Nakuru
Naivasha
Longonot
NGEA PRIM./MVUKE
965
Nakuru
Naivasha
Maiella
NGEA PRIM./MVUKE
966
Nakuru
Naivasha
Maraigushu
NGEA PRIM./MVUKE
967
Nakuru
Nakuru
CENTRAL
NGEA PRIM./MVUKE
968
Nakuru
Nakuru
Eastern
JAMHURI PRY
969
Nakuru
Nakuru
Northern
MOI PRIMARY
970
Nakuru
Nakuru
Southern
MAMA NGINA
971
Nakuru
Nakuru
Western
HARAMBEE KHALSA
972
Nakuru
Nakuru North
BAHATI
KIAMAINA PRIMARY
973
Nakuru
Nakuru North
Dundori
LANET UMOJA PRIMARY
974
Nakuru
Nakuru North
Solai
OSEMBO PRIMARY
975
Nakuru
Njoro
Kihingo
LARMUDIAC
976
Nakuru
Njoro
Kuresoi
MWARAKANIA PRIM.
977
Nakuru
Njoro
Lare
KIRIRI PRIMARY
978
Nakuru
Njoro
Mau Narok
MAU NAROK
979
Nakuru
Njoro
Mauche
MAUCHE PRIMARY
980
Nakuru
Njoro
Njoro Central
NJORO DEB PRIMARY
981
Nakuru
Rongai
Kampi Ya Moto
KAMBI YA MOTO PRIM.
982
Nakuru
Rongai
Ngata
NGATA PRIM.
983
Nakuru
Rongai
Rongai
GOROKO PRIM.
984
Nakuru
Rongai
Solai
OSEMBO PRIMARY
985
Nakuru
Subukia
Kabazi
KABAZI PRIM.
986
Nakuru
Subukia
Mbogoini
MIREMA PRIM.
987
Nakuru
Subukia
Subukia
OUR LADY OF VICTORIES
988
Nakuru APBET
Nakuru
Free Area
SUNRISE ALPHA ACADEMY
989
Nakuru APBET
Nakuru
Langalanga
ST. JOSEPH PRIMARY SCHOOL
990
Nakuru APBET
Nakuru
Mwariki
PYRENE ACADEMY
991
Nakuru APBET
Nakuru
Pipeline
ECHOES OF JOY ACADEMY
992
Nakuru APBET
Nakuru
Rhonda
CALVARY RESTORED MINISTRY ACADEMY
993
Narok
Narok North
Enabelibel
ENENGETIA PRIMARY
994
Narok
Narok North
Ilmashariani
ST MARYS BOARDING
995
Narok
Narok North
Melili
SALEITA PRIMARY
996
Narok
Narok North
Mosiro
NTULELE PRIMARY
997
Narok
Narok North
N/En Kare
NAIRRAGIE ENKARE
998
Narok
Narok North
Nkoben
TAC CENTRE
999
Narok
Narok North
Olchorro
OLCHORO TAC CENTRE
1000
Narok
Narok North
Ole Sankale
OLE SANKALE BOARDING
1001
Narok
Narok North
Olorropil
EMPATIPAT PRIMARY
1002
Narok
Narok North
Olpusimoru
OLPUSIMORU PRIMARY
1003
Narok
Narok North
Suswa
OLASITI BOARDING
1004
Narok
Narok South
Ilmotiok
KITALOSWANI
1005
Narok
Narok South
Koyiaki
AITONG
1006
Narok
Narok South
Lemek
LEMEK BOARDING
1007
Narok
Narok South
Loita
ENTASIKERA PRIMARY
1008
Narok
Narok South
Melelo
OLPUKOTI PRIMARY
1009
Narok
Narok South
Mulot
KILUSU PRIMARY
1010
Narok
Narok South
Naikara
SIKENANI
1011
Narok
Narok South
Naroosura
KUNTAI
1012
Narok
Narok South
Ololulung’a
MASAANTARE
1013
Narok
Narok South
Sagamian
TENDWET
1014
Narok
Narok South
Sogoo
SOGOO PRIMARY
1015
Narok
Trans Mara East
Abossi
KISIARA PRIMARY
1016
Narok
Trans Mara East
Emarti
LELAGOIN PRIMARY
1017
Narok
Trans Mara East
Emurua Dikir
EMURURIA DIKIR PRIMARY
1018
Narok
Trans Mara East
Kimintet
MURKAN PRIMARY
1019
Narok
Trans Mara West
Enoosaen
ENOOSAEN PRIMARY
1020
Narok
Trans Mara West
Kilgoris Central
ST JOSEPH PRIMARY
1021
Narok
Trans Mara West
Kirindon
SHARTUKA PRIMARY
1022
Narok
Trans Mara West
Lolgorian
ELGARIAN PRIMARY
1023
Narok
Trans Mara West
Nkararo
MOITA PRIMARY
1024
Narok
Trans Mara West
Oltanki
OLTANKI PRIMARY
1025
Narok
Trans Mara West
Shartuka
SHARTUKA PRIMARY
1026
Nyandarua
Kinangop
Magumu
GITHINJI PRY
1027
Nyandarua
Kinangop
Magumu
GITHINJI PRY
1028
Nyandarua
Kinangop
Njabini
NJABINI PRY
1029
Nyandarua
Kipipiri
Geta
GATHUTHI PRY
1030
Nyandarua
Kipipiri
Miharati
MARA PRY
1031
Nyandarua
Kipipiri
Wanjohi
NGARUA RIRONI
1032
Nyandarua
Mirangine
Dundori
NYAKIAMBI PRY
1033
Nyandarua
Mirangine
Tumaini
TUMAINI PRY
1034
Nyandarua
Nyandarua Central
Olkalou
HURUMA PRY
1035
Nyandarua
Nyandarua Central
Rurii/Kaimbaga
HURUMA PRY
1036
Nyandarua
Nyandarua North
Ndaragwa East
NDARAGWA PRY
1037
Nyandarua
Nyandarua North
Ndaragwa West
KIMARU SPECIAL SCHOOL
1038
Nyandarua
Nyandarua North
Shamata
SIMBARA
1039
Nyandarua
Nyandarua South
Engineer
MWITEITHIA PRY
1040
Nyandarua
Nyandarua South
Murungaru
MURUNGARU PRY
1041
Nyandarua
Nyandarua South
Ndunyu Njeru
NDUNYU NJERU PRY
1042
Nyandarua
Nyandarua West
Gathanji
MWENJA PRY
1043
Nyandarua
Nyandarua West
Ol Joro Orok
NYANDARUA BOARDING
1044
Kirinyaga
KIRINYAGA CENTRAL
Baragwi
RAIMU PRIMARY
1045
Kirinyaga
KIRINYAGA CENTRAL
Gakoigo
GAKOIGO PRIMARY
1046
Kirinyaga
KIRINYAGA CENTRAL
Inoi
ST. MICHAEL GIRLS
1047
Kirinyaga
KIRINYAGA EAST
Kabare
st Andrews kabare girls boarding
1048
Kirinyaga
KIRINYAGA EAST
Kiine
Kibirigwi primary
1049
Kirinyaga
KIRINYAGA EAST
Murinduko
Difathas pri.
1050
Kirinyaga
KIRINYAGA WEST
Mutira
Mutitu Tac hall or mutitu pri
1051
Kirinyaga
KIRINYAGA WEST
Mutithi
Kagio pri.
1052
Kirinyaga
MWEA EAST
Mwerua
Lower Baricho Pri
1053
Kirinyaga
MWEA EAST
Ngariama
Ngariama Tac hall or mwanianjau pri
1054
Kirinyaga
MWEA WEST
Thiba
Thiba pri.
1055
Laikipia
LAIKIPIA CENTRAL
Ngobit
Wiyomiririe pry
1056
Laikipia
LAIKIPIA CENTRAL
Sirma
Tharua pry
1057
Laikipia
LAIKIPIA CENTRAL
Tigithi
Nanyuki DEB Pry
1058
Laikipia
LAIKIPIA EAST
Daiga
Bigwa pry
1059
Laikipia
LAIKIPIA EAST
Nanyuki North
Nanyuki pry
1060
Laikipia
LAIKIPIA EAST
Nanyuki South
Nanyuki pry
1061
Laikipia
LAIKIPIA NORTH
Mukogodo East
Doldol Pry
1062
Laikipia
LAIKIPIA NORTH
Mukogodo West
Ipolei Pry
1063
Laikipia
LAIKIPIA WEST
Gituamba
Karadi pry
1064
Laikipia
LAIKIPIA WEST
Igwamiti
Igwamiti Pry
1065
Laikipia
LAIKIPIA WEST
Kinamba
GG Kinamba
1066
Laikipia
LAIKIPIA WEST
Marmanet
Thiru pry
1067
Laikipia
LAIKIPIA WEST
Muhotetu
GATUDIA SE
1068
Laikipia
LAIKIPIA WEST
Mutara
Matigari Pry
1069
Laikipia
LAIKIPIA WEST
Nyahururu
100 Municipality
1070
Laikipia
LAIKIPIA WEST
Ol-Moran
Olmoran Pry
1071
Laikipia
LAIKIPIA WEST
Ol-Moran
Olmoran Pry
1072
Laikipia
LAIKIPIA WEST
Rumuruti
Familia Takatifu
1073
Laikipia
LAIKIPIA WEST
Salama
Ngano-ini
1074
Laikipia
LAIKIPIA WEST
Sipili
lariak pry
1075
Meru
BUURI
Buuri
KIIRUA PRI
1076
Meru
BUURI
Kibirichia
KIBIRICHIA PRI
1077
Meru
BUURI
Kirima/Ontulili
TIMAU PRI
1078
Meru
BUURI
Kisima
CCM XLEWA (GUNDUA PRI)
1079
Meru
IGEMBE NORTH
Laare
Laare Social Hall
1080
Meru
IGEMBE NORTH
Mutuati
MUTUATI Hall
1081
Meru
IGEMBE NORTH
Ndoleli
Theera Pry
1082
Meru
IGEMBE SOUTH
Akachiu
Igemba boys
1083
Meru
IGEMBE SOUTH
Kangeta
Multipurpose Hall(TAC OFFICE)
1084
Meru
IGEMBE SOUTH
Kiengu
Kaurine Pry
1085
Meru
IGEMBE SOUTH
Maua
Maua Pry
1086
Meru
IMENTI NORTH
Miriga Mieru East
Mulathankari TAC HALL
1087
Meru
IMENTI NORTH
MUNICIPALITY
Meru Pry
1088
Meru
IMENTI NORTH
Ntima
Gikumene Pry
1089
Meru
IMENTI SOUTH
Igoji
Gikurune Pri
1090
Meru
IMENTI SOUTH
Igoki
Lower Chure
1091
Meru
IMENTI SOUTH
Kithangari
Lower Chure
1092
Meru
IMENTI SOUTH
Kionyo / Kanyakine
St.Aloisous
1093
Meru
IMENTI SOUTH
Mitunguu
Nkumari pry
1094
Meru
IMENTI SOUTH
Nkubu
Nkubu High
1095
Meru
MERU CENTRAL
Abo Central
Kariene Pry
1096
Meru
MERU CENTRAL
Abothuguchi East
Kaongo Pry
1097
Meru
MERU CENTRAL
Abothuguchi West
Muthangene Pry
1098
Meru
MERU CENTRAL
Kiagu
Shalom OVC Centre
1099
Meru
TIGANIA EAST
Karama
Angili Pry
1100
Meru
TIGANIA EAST
Kigucwa
Kaliene Pry
1101
Meru
TIGANIA EAST
Mikinduri
Mikinduri Pry
1102
Meru
TIGANIA EAST
Muthara
Lubuathirua pry
1103
Meru
TIGANIA EAST
Thangatha
Kaathi Boarding
1104
Meru
TIGANIA WEST
Akithii
Limbine Pry
1105
Meru
TIGANIA WEST
Kianjai
Kianjai Pry
1106
Meru
TIGANIA WEST
Uringu
Kimachia sec
1107
Nyeri
KIENI EAST
Gakawa
Mureru Secondary School
1108
Nyeri
KIENI EAST
Kabaru
Chaka Primary School
1109
Nyeri
KIENI EAST
Narumoru
Narumoru Township Primary
1110
Nyeri
KIENI WEST
Endarasha
Endarasha Primary School
1111
Nyeri
KIENI WEST
Gataragwa
Kabendera Primary School
1112
Nyeri
KIENI WEST
Mugunda
Nairutia Primary School
1113
Nyeri
KIENI WEST
Mweiga
Mwangaza Primary School
1114
Nyeri
MATHIRA EAST
Mathira Central
Karatina D.E.B. Primary
1115
Nyeri
MATHIRA EAST
Mathira East
Kirigu Primary
1116
Nyeri
MATHIRA WEST
Mathira North
Ngorano Primary
1117
Nyeri
MATHIRA WEST
Mathira West
Ngandu Boys Hall
1118
Nyeri
MUKURWE-INI
Gikondi
Gikondi Primary
1119
Nyeri
MUKURWE-INI
Mukuruweini North
Mihuti Primary
1120
Nyeri
MUKURWE-INI
Mukuruweini South
Giathugu Primary
1121
Nyeri
NYERI CENTRAL
Municipality North
Temple Road Primary
1122
Nyeri
NYERI CENTRAL
Municipality South
Tetu Girls/Temple Road
1123
Nyeri
NYERI SOUTH
Chinga
Chinga Tac Centre/Gichiche Pry
1124
Nyeri
NYERI SOUTH
Karima
MUNA-INI PRIMARY
1125
Nyeri
NYERI SOUTH
Karima Iriaini
MUNA-INI PRIMARY
1126
Nyeri
NYERI SOUTH
Mahiga
Tsc Hall Mahiga/Kamoko Primary
1127
Nyeri
TETU
Aguthi
Gititu Primary
1128
Nyeri
TETU
Tetu North
Shama Academy
1129
Nyeri
TETU
Thegenge
Wamagana Primary
1130
Tharaka-Nithi
MAARA
Chogoria/Murugi
Chogoria Girls Boarding Primary School
1131
Tharaka-Nithi
MAARA
Ganga
IGWANJAU SEC
1132
Tharaka-Nithi
MAARA
Kiera
TAC Office
1133
Tharaka-Nithi
MAARA
Mitheru
OLOM Girls Secondary School
1134
Tharaka-Nithi
MAARA
Muthambi
Muthambi Girls Secondary School
1135
Tharaka-Nithi
MERU SOUTH
Kajuki Mutino
Kajuki Secondary School
1136
Tharaka-Nithi
MERU SOUTH
Kamwimbi
Kamwimbi Secondary School
1137
Tharaka-Nithi
MERU SOUTH
Kiang’Ondu/Karingani
Kathituni Boarding
1138
Tharaka-Nithi
MERU SOUTH
Magumoni
St. Joseph Boarding
1139
Tharaka-Nithi
MERU SOUTH
Mwonge/Rubate
Ibiriga Church
1140
Tharaka-Nithi
THARAKA NORTH
Chiakariga
Mukothima tac cenre
1141
Tharaka-Nithi
THARAKA NORTH
Gatunga
Rwatha Primary School
1142
Tharaka-Nithi
THARAKA NORTH
Kanjoro
Kathangachini Primary School
1143
Tharaka-Nithi
THARAKA NORTH
Maragwa
Ura Gate Primary School
1144
Tharaka-Nithi
THARAKA NORTH
Mukothima
Maragwa Primary School
1145
Tharaka-Nithi
THARAKA SOUTH
Kamanyaki
Chiakariga Primary School
1146
Tharaka-Nithi
THARAKA SOUTH
Marimanti
Kamanyaki Primary School
1147
Tharaka-Nithi
THARAKA SOUTH
Matakiri
Kamanyaki Primary School
1148
Tharaka-Nithi
THARAKA SOUTH
Nkondi
Kilimani Primary School
1149
Tharaka-Nithi
THARAKA SOUTH
Ntugi
Nkondi Primary School
1150
Tharaka-Nithi
THARAKA SOUTH
Tunyai
Rwakinanga Primary School
1151
Tharaka-Nithi
THARAKA SOUTH
Turima
Tunyai Primary School
1152
Garissa
Balambala
Balambala
BALAMBALA DEO’s Office
1153
Garissa
Dadaab
Dadaab
DADAAB PRIMARY
1154
Garissa
Dadaab
Liboi
DADAAB DEO’s Office
1155
Garissa
Fafi
BURA
FAFI-DEO’s Office
1156
Garissa
Garissa
Galbet
GARISSA TSC Office
1157
Garissa
Garissa
Sankuri
GARISSA DEO’s Office
1158
Garissa
Garissa
Township
GARISSA DEO’s Office
1159
Garissa
Garissa
Waberi
GARISSA DEO’s Office
1160
Garissa
Hulugho
Hulugho
SANGAILU PRIMARY
1161
Garissa
Hulugho
Sangailu
SANGAILU PRIMARY
1162
Garissa
Ijara
Ijara
IJARA PRIMARY
1163
Garissa
Ijara
Sangailu
IJARA PRIMARY
1164
Garissa
Ijara
Masalani
MASALANI PRIMARY
1165
Garissa
Lagdera
Benane
LAGDERA DEO’s Office
1166
Garissa
Lagdera
Modogashe
LAGDERA DEO’s Office
1167
Garissa
Lagdera
Shanta-Abaq
LAGDERA DEO’s Office
1168
Mandera
Banisa
Banisa
DEOs OFFICE BANISA
1169
Mandera
Lafey
Lafey
DC OFFICE LAFEY
1170
Mandera
Mandera Central
El Wak
DEOs OFFICE ELWAK
1171
Mandera
Mandera East
Arabia
DEOs OFFICE MANDERA EAST
1172
Mandera
Mandera East
CENTRAL
DEOs OFFICE MANDERA EAST
1173
Mandera
Mandera East
Khalalio
DEOs OFFICE MANDERA EAST
1174
Mandera
Mandera North
Ashabito
ASHABITO PRIMARY SCHOOL
1175
Mandera
Mandera North
Rhamu
DEOs OFFICE RHAMU
1176
Mandera
Mandera West
Takaba
DEOs OFFICE TAKABA
1177
Wajir
Buma
Buna
DEO’s Office
1178
Wajir
Eldas
Anole
Eldas DEO’s office
1179
Wajir
Eldas
Eldas
Eldas DEO’s office
1180
Wajir
Habaswein
CENTRAL
Habaswein pri.
1181
Wajir
Habaswein
Sabuli
Sabuli P. S
1182
Wajir
Tarbaj
Tarbaj
Tarbaj pri. schl
1183
Wajir
Wajir East
Hodhan
Wajir Pri
1184
Wajir
Wajir East
Jogbaru
Township pri schl
1185
Wajir
Wajir East
Wajir-Bor
Waberi pri. Schl
1186
Wajir
Wajir North
Bute
Bute DEO’s office
1187
Wajir
Wajir North
Gurar
Bute DEO’s office
1188
Wajir
Wajir South
Diff
Leheley pri schl
1189
Wajir
Wajir South
Kulaley
Kulaley primary school
1190
Wajir
Wajir West
Griftu
Griftu DEO’s office
1191
Wajir
Wajir West
Hadado
Griftu DEO’s office

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here