Sub County schools; New full list plus their contacts

Full list of Sub County Secondary Schools in Nyamira County; School KNEC Code, Type, Cluster, and Category.
Full list of Sub County Secondary Schools

Get a new full list of all Sub County schools in Kenya here. You will also be able to obtain their phone numbers and their email contacts plus physical locations;

<
Name of School Total enrolment Type of School Status of School/ Type Name of County Name of Sub County Name of principal School phone number School email address
Kipsoit Mixed Day Secondary School 123 Day Sub County Baringo Baringo Cental Mr. Wilson K. Kiptarus 0722492292 [email protected]
Kapchomuso Day Secondary 158 Day Sub County Baringo Baringo Central Joseph Kibet Ng’etich O722628227 [email protected]
St mary’s Tenges Day 247 Day Sub County Baringo Baringo central Reginald kibet Chesire 07227769064 [email protected]
Riwo mixed day secondary 81 Day Sub County Baringo Baringo central Isaac K. Kibogong 0741446938 [email protected]
Kabarbarma day 132 Day Sub County Baringo Baringo Central Julius Chepkok 0724609415 [email protected]
Kapsergong mixed day secondary school 126 Day Sub County Baringo Baringo central William kibet 0722887526 [email protected]
Kiboino Mixed Day & Boarding Sec. 162 Mixed Day & Boarding Sub County Baringo Baringo Central Stanley Kibet Seguton 0722865793 [email protected]
Kisok secondary school 75 Day Sub County Baringo Baringo Central Jackson Rotich 0722672844 P o Box 328. 30400
Chesongo Mixed Day 92 Day Sub County Baringo Baringo Central PETER LESHAO LONGOCHILA 0722617979 [email protected]
Seretunin Mixed Day Secondary 216 Mixed Day Sub County Baringo Baringo Central Raymond Bichiy 0722612723 [email protected]
Kabarnet Hurth Mixed day school 243 Mixed day Sub County Baringo Baringo Central Juliet Afandi Washa 0721989132 [email protected]
Kapsogo schwenk mixed day sec school 120 Day Sub County Baringo Baringo Central Alfred k Chepkangor 0721495023 [email protected]
Kaptiriony Secondary School 189 Mixed Day and Boarding Sub County Baringo Baringo Central Edward Cherutich Kibet 0721291034 [email protected]
Tuluongoi mixed day 75 Day Sub County Baringo Baringo central Edward kipkurui 0720816718 [email protected]
Kaptorokwo mixed day secondary school 40 Day Sub County Baringo Baringo central James kangogo 0720611596 [email protected]
Senetwo mixed day sec school 310 Day Sub County Baringo Baringo Central Isaac Yator 0720247611 [email protected]
Chepkero mixed day secondary School 104 Day Sub County Baringo Baringo central Nicholas k cherutich 0717567084 [email protected]
KAPTIMBOR MIXED DAY 400 Day Sub County Baringo BARINGO CENTRAL ANTONY OKELLO 0713020547 [email protected]
Kesetan mixed day secondary school 95 Day Sub County Baringo Baringo central Kiprop Boinnett Kiplagat 0712399114 [email protected]
Kapkut Mixed Day Secondary 131 Day Sub County Baringo Baringo Central Sheri John Mark 0710487555 [email protected]
SOROK MIXED DAY SECONDARY 40 Day Sub County Baringo BARINGO CENTRAL ESTHER NUNGARI GITHIOMI 0724466727 [email protected]
Kisonei mixed day secondary 148 Day Sub County Baringo Baringo central Titus Kiprotich Cheburet 0720105251 [email protected]
TIMBOIYWO DAY SEC SCHOOL 379 Day Sub County Baringo BARINGO CENTRAL MARTIN C KAMUREN 0722443894 [email protected]
Tirimionin Mixed Day Sec. School 202 Day Sub County Baringo Baringo North Wesley Komen Yator 0726907777 [email protected]
POI Mixed Day and Boarding secondary School 124 Mixed Boarding Sub County Baringo Baringo North Natanga Nyongesa 0726243583 N/A
kilingot mixed 230 Day Sub County Baringo Baringo North Langat Willliam kipyegon 0723634818 koisungursec @gmail.com
Kimugul Mixed Day Secondary School 132 Day Sub County Baringo Baringo North Maureen Abuogi 0722903986 [email protected]
Katibel secondary school 369 Day Sub County Baringo Baringo North Mr Bulimu Muhalule Anthony 0721884306 [email protected]
Yatia sec 112 Mixed D/Boarding sec Sub County Baringo Baringo North Chepkwony Harun 0720278842 [email protected]
Kapkirwok mixed day secondary 103 Day Sub County Baringo Baringo North David kiprotich kipchumba 0717914643 Kapkirwok [email protected]
Sibilo Secondary School 117 mixed day Sub County Baringo Baringo North Jacob C. Chebet 0710119695 [email protected]
Lake Baringo secondary School 253 Mixed boarding and day school Sub County Baringo Baringo North Samson Lekakimon 724274359 lakebaringoseco [email protected]
Muchukwo secondary School. 151 Day Sub County Baringo Baringo North Laban Sergon. 0715677915 muchukwo secondary [email protected]
Tiriondonin mixed day and boarding secondary school 668 Mixed Boarding Sub County Baringo Baringo North Paul kipkorir Mutai 0726432488 [email protected]
Kuikui Secondary School 410 Mixed Boarding Sub County Baringo Baringo North Fredrick Cheboiwo 722887528 [email protected]
Moigutwo Mixed Sec. School. 300 Mixed Boarding/Day. Sub County Baringo Baringo North. Peter Bowott Yano. 725237369 [email protected]
Kipkoriony  mixed Mixed day sec school 101 Day Sub County Baringo Koibatek Anne koech 0728577351 [email protected]
SIGORO SECONDARY 289 MIXED DAY AND BOARDING Sub County Baringo KOIBATEK BERNARD WAKHAYA MUNIAFU 0726450551 [email protected]
Arama High school 301 Mixed Boarding Sub County Baringo KOIBATEK Peter Ngugi 0724598808 [email protected]
Lelgel mixed day secondary school 65 Day Sub County Baringo Koibatek Elias Kinuthia Ngugi 0723875855 [email protected]
Lebolos Sec school 107 Day Sub County Baringo Koibatek Chepserech k Joel 0722921717 [email protected]
Sinonin secondary school 128 Mixed Sub County Baringo Koibatek Evans mogambi onywere 0722650874 [email protected]
kabimoi mixed day secondary school 87 Day Sub County Baringo Koibatek Joyce kipkebut 0722595593 [email protected] /[email protected]
Solian mixed day 172 Day Sub County Baringo Koibatek Vincent kipyator mokotio 0722485128 [email protected]
Benonin Sec school 433 Day Sub County Baringo Koibatek Muia Makau 0722464021 [email protected]
Tolmo secondary school 121 Day Sub County Baringo Koibatek Rebecca Chumo 0722359307 [email protected]
St Mary’s boito high School 270 Day Sub County Baringo Koibatek Charles chebunyei Rotich 0722298884 [email protected]
Moi Highland High School 100 Mixed day Sub County Baringo Koibatek Gerald Bosire 0722247433 [email protected]
Kiptuno Day Mixed Secondary School 202 Day Sub County Baringo Koibatek Jeniffer Too 0721791807 [email protected]
Tinet secondary school 98 Day Sub County Baringo Koibatek Isaac chepkok 0720930370 [email protected]
Kipkuyang secondary school 151 Day Sub County Baringo Koibatek Loice kiptala 0720223304 [email protected]
KAMELILO DAY SECONDARY 587 Day Sub County Baringo KOIBATEK CATHERINE NYAMBURA 0712444540 [email protected]
Kamura mixed day secondary School 317 Day Sub County Baringo Koibatek Samson Chebiy Korir 0700499274 [email protected]
Simotwet day secondary school 259 Day Sub County Baringo Koibatek Mrs Sarah chelanga 071581073 [email protected] Gmail.com
UZALENDO SCHOOL 345 Mixed Boarding Sub County Baringo KOIBATEK JOHN K KIPKAPTO 0721566662 [email protected]
St. Patrick’s mixed Day secondary school Eldama Ravine 204 Day Sub County Baringo Koibatek Pauline Ruto. 724889533 ruto [email protected]
Soymining secondary school 175 Day Sub County Baringo Koibatek Habert nandi 0720851138 [email protected]
Maji Mazuri RC girls secondary school 50 Day Sub County Baringo KOIBATEK Cicilia wesonga were 0713347790 [email protected]
Bhakita mixed secondary school 250 Day Sub County Baringo Koibatek sub county ROSE C KIRUI 0720584570 [email protected]
Tugumoi  koibatek secondary 250 Mixed day boarding Sub County Baringo Koibatek subcounty Jane kiprono 0721828498 [email protected]
Sokotei Mixed Day Secondary School 81 Day Sub County Baringo MARIGAT Nixon Megiri 0715 437 158 [email protected]
Koriema secondary school 217 Mixed Day & Boarding Sub County Baringo Marigat Silas Cheburet 0721530306 [email protected]
Perkerra mixed day secondary School 20 Mixed day Sub County Baringo Marigat Betty Luga 0720753935 [email protected]
Sabor secondary secondary 236 Mixed Boarding Sub County Baringo Marigat Evelyn Morogo 0711828507 [email protected]
Tuiyobei mixed day sec 161 Day Sub County Baringo Marigat Stephen chelal 0710421719 Tuiyobei mixed day secondary [email protected]
Salabani mixed day and boarding 93 m8xed day and boarding Sub County Baringo Marigat Chelagat Chelimo 0722982912 [email protected]
KAMAILEL MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL 50 Day Sub County Baringo MARIGAT MR. GIDEON KIPROTICH KUTO 700154706 [email protected]
Kimoriot Sec school 164 Day Sub County Baringo Marigat Ngetich Paul Seguton 0721641721 [email protected]
Ng’enyilel Mixed Day Sec Sch 120 Day Sub County Baringo Marigat Daniel Ndungu 0720824273 [email protected]
Ngolbelon secondary school 138 Mixed Boarding Sub County Baringo Marigat Francis Olengarum 723758706 ngolbelonsecondary @gmail.com
Oldebes Secondary School 395 Mixed Boarding and day Sub County Baringo Mogotio Mr. Bunyasi Henry 0724307491 [email protected]
Sinende secondary school 227 Also day Sub County Baringo Mogotio Isaiah kiplagat kangogo 0722455062 [email protected]
REUBEN CHERUIYOT_ OLMARAI SEC 159 Mixed day and boarding (girls) Sub County Baringo Mogotio Kiptisia Joseph 0722428013 [email protected]
Lombogishu Secondary School 291 Day Sub County Baringo Mogotio Wendot John K. 0722394847 [email protected]
SAGASAGIK SECONDARY SCHOOL 267 Day Sub County Baringo MOGOTIO CHARLES CHEMOIWA 0722329458 [email protected]
SORE SECONDARY SCHOOL 85 Day Sub County Baringo MOGOTIO KIPSANG NGETICH 0721471087 [email protected]
Sirwa secondary school 527 Day Sub County Baringo Mogotio Michael Lagat 0722422607 [email protected]
OTERIT SECONDARY SCHOOL 353 Day Sub County Baringo MOGOTIO CHARLES  KIMARU 0722341673 oterit secondary school @gmail. Com
Koibarak sec school 170 Mixed day/boarding Sub County Baringo Mogotio PAUL  YANO 0721289048 [email protected]
KIPROROGET SECONDARY SCHOOL 729 MIXED DAY/BOARDING Sub County Bomet  CHEPALUNGU SUB COUNTY MR ROBERT KOROS 0723 427779 [email protected]
Chesoen girls 283 Boarding Girls Sub County Bomet Bomet  central Ruth Ngetich 0722579317 [email protected]
Kimargis secondary 137 Mixed Boarding Sub County Bomet Bomet  central Stephen kirui 0720952481 [email protected] Com
Kimuchul sec 350 Mixed Boarding Sub County Bomet Bomet  East Jared  Omosa 0721322831 [email protected]
KAMOGOSO SECONDARY SCHOOL 628 Day Sub County Bomet BOMET CENTRAL RUTH AKINYI ODAGO 0729312990 [email protected]
Kwenikabilet secondary school 260 Day Sub County Bomet Bomet central Mr Langat Cheruiyot David 0729149965 langatcheruiyot [email protected]
Chuiyat primary school 181 Day Sub County Bomet bomet central Stephen O mose 0728567705 [email protected]
Leldaet Sec 55 Day Sub County Bomet Bomet Central Wilson Barsire 0728304080 [email protected]
Manyatta mixed day secondary 126 Day Sub County Bomet Bomet central Geoffrey cheruiyot 0727058732 [email protected]
Oldabach pry school 396 Day Sub County Bomet Bomet central Philip Langat 0723876948 [email protected]
Aisaik primary 292 Mixed day Sub County Bomet Bomet central Soi Lilly Vaelet 0723830308 [email protected]
KIPSIWON PRIMARY SCHOOL 398 Day Sub County Bomet BOMET CENTRAL BENJAMIN KIMETHO 0723721119 [email protected]
Kiplokyi mixed/Day 271 Mixed Boarding Sub County Bomet Bomet Central Elly Rotich 0723379778 [email protected]
Muiywek secondary 333 Mixed day Sub County Bomet Bomet central Vincent k langat 0723354805 [email protected]
Ndarawetta Mixed Day 379 Day Sub County Bomet Bomet central Gibson kipsigey Cheruiyot 0723118419 [email protected]
Singorwet mixed sec school 200 Day Sub County Bomet Bomet central Benson chonge 0723037077 [email protected]
Chesoen Boys High School 316 Boys Boarding/Day Sub County Bomet Bomet Central Douglas Kipkorir Kapkiai 0722662498 [email protected]
Kitoben Secondary School 128 Day Sub County Bomet Bomet Central Francis Oketch 0722496133 [email protected]
Kapsangaru sec school. 131 Day Sub County Bomet Bomet central Wilson Kering 0722162930 [email protected]
Solyot secondary school 207 Day Sub County Bomet Bomet central Joel Tuei 0721571878 [email protected]
Kapsimotwo Mixed day secondary 370 Day Sub County Bomet Bomet central Johana Kipngeno maritim 0721332367 357 Bomet
Taabet secondary school 194 Day Sub County Bomet Bomet central Mwangi Peter murigi 0721136466 [email protected]
Maaset 226 Day Sub County Bomet Bomet central Rubylyn 0720243189 [email protected]
Dr steury memorial primary 356 Day Sub County Bomet Bomet central Lillian kagendo 0720167527 [email protected]
AISAIK SECONDARY SCHOOL 510 Mixed Day/Boarding Sub County Bomet Bomet Central Caroline Jeruiyot Kandie 0717496796 [email protected]
Mogoiywet”B” secondary 270 Mixed Boarding Sub County Bomet Bomet Central Daniel Sabore 0712817851 [email protected]
Morit.secondary 172 Day Sub County Bomet Bomet central Philiph chepkwony 0711733804 Philiphchepkwony [email protected]
CHEPNGAINA SECONDARY SCHOOL 301 Day Sub County Bomet BOMET CENTRAL PAUL KIRUI 0704384027 [email protected]
Molinga Secondary School 173 Mixed Day Sub County Bomet Bomet Central Vivian Chebet Waitage 0700680990 [email protected]
Kanusin Girls Secondary School 200 Day Sub County Bomet Bomet central Florence Cherotich Yegon 0700584916 [email protected]
Njorwet Mix Day Secondary school 120 Day Sub County Bomet Bomet Central Dickson Mutai 0724048010 [email protected]
OLDABACH SEC SCHOOL 200 Day Sub County Bomet Bomet central Wesley kiprotich Too 0720952444 [email protected]
MOTIGO SECONDARY SCHOOL 408 Mixed Boarding Sub County Bomet BOMET CENTRAL MASAI SELINA 0720494524 [email protected]
Teganda mixed Day 150 Day Sub County Bomet Bomet central Peter k konga 077593600 [email protected]
Sibaiyan Mixed Secondary School 211 Day Sub County Bomet Bomet Central Wilberforce Juma Mukhone 0704388235 [email protected]
RORET B PRIMARY SCHOOL 90 Day Sub County Bomet BOMET CENTRAL RUTH JEBITOK MISE 0723176562 [email protected]
Mugango girls secondary school 270 Girls day boarding Sub County Bomet Bomet central Mary Boen 0729039222 [email protected]
Kabungut mixed day secondary school 348 Day Sub County Bomet Bomet central David K Rono 0723346719 [email protected]
Bishop C Korir Segutiet Girls Secondary 80 Boarding Girls Sub County Bomet Bomet Central Ater Millicent Akinyi 0715196965 [email protected]
Chesoen pry school 553 Day Sub County Bomet Bomet Central Elijah K Too 0726239229 [email protected]
Tarakwa High School 511 Mixed Day/Boarding Sub County Bomet Bomet Central Samwel Mweruti 0724835427 [email protected]
Salaik day mixed secondary school 74 Day mixed Sub County Bomet Bomet central KIMUTAI kerich Leonard 0722944801 [email protected]
Nyongores Secondary school 362 Mixed Boarding Sub County Bomet Bomet Central Dismas Omoke 0721546534 [email protected]
Njerian Sec school 238 Mixed Boarding Sub County Bomet Bomet CentralJackson Jackson Rotich9 0728401600 [email protected]
KORARA SECONDARY 408 Integrated Sub County Bomet Bomet East Ngeno Geoffrey 0729353048 [email protected]
Saoset sec 200 Day Sub County Bomet Bomet east Jonah Korir 0728104616 [email protected]
NORERA SECONDARY 336 Day Sub County Bomet BOMET EAST RUTTO K. JOHNSTONE 726225685 [email protected]
Merigi sec 396 Mixed day and boarding Sub County Bomet Bomet East Tonui Leonard 0725896808 [email protected]
Kiplabotwa sec school 380 Mixed day and boarding Sub County Bomet Bomet east Philip Ruto 0725823942 P.O. Box 29, 20402- Longisa.
Longisa Mixed secondary 373 Mixed Boarding Sub County Bomet Bomet East Charles k Ronoh 0724813605 [email protected]
Kakimirai mixed 220 Mixed Boarding Sub County Bomet Bomet east Sawe george 0724608465 [email protected]
EMITIOT DAY SEC 171 Day Sub County Bomet BOMET EAST SAMUEL MURGOR 0723628876 [email protected]
Chemaner secondary school 507 Mixed day and boarding Sub County Bomet Bomet East Concepter Ombachi 0722877694 [email protected]
Cheboin Secondary school 380 Day Sub County Bomet Bomet East Aloys Kiriago Nyagechi 0722817651 [email protected]
Tumoiyot Secondary 170 Day Sub County Bomet BOMET EAST Mutai Kipngetich B.A. 0722274271 [email protected]
Kembu Secondary 151 Mixed Day Sub County Bomet Bomet East Clement Owuor Oyugi 0722254168 [email protected]
Chepkitwal sec 100 Day Sub County Bomet Bomet East Richard k.a. Ruttoh 0721914443 [email protected]
Kipyosit Secondary School 378 Mixed Boarding Sub County Bomet Bomet East Bonventure Ouma Makokha 0721696681 [email protected]
Kapsimbiri secondary 355 Mixed Boarding Sub County Bomet Bomet East Peter K Cheboi 0721477302 Kapsiimbiri 2 @gmail.com
Mulot Girls sec 447 Boarding Girls Sub County Bomet Bomet East Chepngeno s.Towett. 0721104645 [email protected]
Chelemei Girls Secondary 102 Day Sub County Bomet Bomet East Joyce Rono 0720730395 [email protected]
Olbobo Sec.School 444 Day Sub County Bomet Bomet East Joseph Koech 0720577954 [email protected]
Sigowet sec school 102 Day Sub County Bomet Bomet East Paul kiplangat Koech 0720469504 [email protected]
MOGITUI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL 174 MIXED DAY Sub County Bomet BOMET EAST NYAKERIGA KENNEDY ONSARE 0720387453 [email protected]
Kipkurion mixed Day Secondary 68 Day Sub County Bomet BOMET EAST Paul Kipkirui Ngeno 0720375960 [email protected]
Siwot secondary school 434 Mixed Boarding Sub County Bomet Bomet East David kibet koech 0720342103 [email protected]
Chepkolon mixed day school 117 Day Sub County Bomet Bomet East Barnabas kosgey 0720235394 [email protected]
St. Benedicts,kapkimolwo 478 Mixed Boarding Sub County Bomet Bomet East Sigei cornelius k 0711246408 [email protected]
Lelkatet secondary school 878 Mixed Day/Boarding Sub County Bomet BOMEt East Yegon k. Simion 0710900874 [email protected]
Koita secondary school 246 Day Sub County Bomet Bomet East Kipkirui chirchir 0710431020 [email protected]
Lekimbo sec.  School 325 Day Sub County Bomet Bomet east Korir Wilson 0728266488 [email protected]
Kipreres sec school 160 Mixed day and boarding Sub County Bomet Bomet East Evans Tallam 0722340718 [email protected]
Bukacha secondary school 125 Day Sub County Bomet Bomet East Paul Ndungu Goi 728083007 [email protected]
KAPORUSO SECONDARY SCHOOL 428 Mixed Boarding and Day Sub County Bomet Bomet East YONAH OMAO NYAKOE 0726087010 [email protected]
Kongotik mixed day 220 Day Sub County Bomet Bomet east Korir Erick 725892009 [email protected]
mogoma secondary school 520 Day Sub County Bomet Bomet east Moses Njoroge 0722670940 [email protected]
Menet Secondary School 224 Mixed Boarding Sub County Bomet Bomet East Samuel kosgey 0722118994 [email protected]
Kiptulwa sec school 300 Day Sub County Bomet Bomet East James Rotich 0712476387 Box 39 –20402 Longisa
Kyogong girls sec school 213 Mixed Boarding Sub County Bomet Chebalungu Eddah Langat 2.54721E+11 [email protected]
Kapsabul secondary 222 Day Sub County Bomet CHEBALUNGU Kenneth Kipronoh Sigei 0722366032 [email protected]
Nogirwet sec, 230 Day Sub County Bomet Chepalungu Joshua. Gichaba. Samuel N/A 73-20405  Sigor
Kapchelel Day secondary school 136 Day Sub County Bomet Chepalungu Kamunya F M 0720 929 197 [email protected]
KIPSUTER MIXED DAY SEC SCHOOL 243 Day Sub County Bomet CHEPALUNGU KENNEDY KINYANGI +254723768838 [email protected]
KABEMA SECONDARY SCHOOL 137 Day Sub County Bomet Chepalungu Caroline Dola +254722460605 [email protected]
Mengwet sec school 482 Mixed Boarding Sub County Bomet Chepalungu Kennedy Onkware +254710785640 [email protected]
KOIYET mixed day sec 150 Day Sub County Bomet Chepalungu Stanley Kipkorir Bet 0729452052 [email protected]
Goitabsilibwet secondary school 445 Day Sub County Bomet CHEPALUNGU MAURICE LUKUYANI 0728935315 149-20409 BOMET
Lelaitich secondary school 346 Mixed day /boarding Sub County Bomet Chepalungu Stephen kasale Nkaasoni 0728686616 [email protected]
KAMONGIL MIXED DAY SEC SCHOOL 205 Day Sub County Bomet CHEPALUNGU JULIUS NDIGWA ONYANGO 0727620352 [email protected]
Kamogiboi sec school 161 Day Sub County Bomet Chepalungu Kimtai Chebochok Robert 0725897757 [email protected]
BINGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL 201 Day Sub County Bomet CHEPALUNGU STANLEY K ROTICH 0724985484 [email protected]
Chebaraa sec 200 Day Sub County Bomet Chepalungu Alfred Ombogo kuyabi 0724869011 [email protected]
Kaboson Day Secondary School 360 Day Sub County Bomet Chepalungu Susan Koskei 0724684457 [email protected]
Nyakichiwa sec 151 Day Sub County Bomet Chepalungu Tembai laboso W 0724449143 [email protected]
Kataret secondary school 191 Mixed Boarding Sub County Bomet Chepalungu Ngeywo Henry Juma 0724201970 [email protected]
MASINDONI SEC. SCHOOL 212 Day Sub County Bomet CHEPALUNGU JOSEPHAT N. MWAURA 0723168719 [email protected]
Saunet Secondary School 259 Day Sub County Bomet Chepalungu Richard Rono 0722972189 [email protected]
KIPRICHEIT HIGH SCHOOL 197 Day Sub County Bomet CHEPALUNGU FRANCIS NJOROGE 0722438296 [email protected]
Chemaetany sec 238 Day Sub County Bomet chepalungu Simon M. Kamarwa 0722430092 [email protected]
Chepwostuiyet sec school 552 Mixed day Boarding Sub County Bomet Chepalungu Joseah sigei 0722425076 [email protected]
KAMAGET SEC SCHOOL 491 Mixed Boarding Sub County Bomet CHEPALUNGU SAMUEL NGANGA 0722319146 [email protected]
Tebeswet Mixed Day Sec School 470 Day Sub County Bomet Chepalungu Fredrick Kasigane 0722221586 [email protected]
Samoei Ngwonet Girls 130 Boarding Girls Sub County Bomet Chepalungu Everlyn C Kitur 0722220434 [email protected]
LUGUMEK SEC SCHOOL 476 Mixed Boarding Sub County Bomet CHEPALUNGU NICHOLAS NGETICH 0722152156 [email protected]
Kabismba secondary school 120 Day Sub County Bomet Chepalungu Mrs Joyce Tonui 0721954959 [email protected]
Mukenyi Secondary school 110 Day Sub County Bomet Chepalungu Isaac Wadede 0721880103 [email protected]
St Michaels Secondary School 576 Mixed Sub County Bomet Chepalungu Christopher sitienei 0721625780 [email protected]
Siongiroi day secondary school 430 Day Sub County Bomet Chepalungu Dr Peter mbera 0721226475 [email protected]
Tumoi sec 147 Mixed Boarding Sub County Bomet Chepalungu Philip Maritim 0720714659 [email protected]
Kiboson secondary 160 Day Sub County Bomet Chepalungu Teresa kwamboka Mayore 0713776714 [email protected]
Oreiyet secondary school 286 Day Sub County Bomet Chepalungu Koech David 0712911709 [email protected]
Kimatisio day secondary. 97 Day Sub County Bomet Chepalungu John kipsang Barimen 0710515159 [email protected]
Chebanyiny sec 442 Day Sub County Bomet Chepalungu Fred ngetich 0710363441 [email protected]
Chebelion mixed sec school 72 Day Sub County Bomet Chepalungu Priscilla kilel 0706389267 [email protected]
CHELELACH HIGH SCHOOL 172 Day Sub County Bomet CHEPALUNGU PAUL KIBET SIGEI 0720416037 [email protected]
Kyegong girls secondary 220 Day Sub County Bomet Chepalungu Eddah langa’t 0720981324 [email protected]
Kimenderit 60 Day Sub County Bomet Chepalungu Michael cheruiyot 0727802467 [email protected]
Kabisoge secondary school 160 Mixed Sub County Bomet Chepalungu Wilfred Kimaru Lagat 0723635774 [email protected]
Kipkuror day sec 191 Day Sub County Bomet Chepalungu Obed Makori 0720579527 349 Bomet
Roborwo sec school 456 Mixed Boarding Sub County Bomet Chepalungu Laban w. Kamau 0727935995 158, Chebunyo
Kiriba Day sec school 568 Day Sub County Bomet Chepalungu Jackson Amboka Wanyungu 0725987722 [email protected]
Kapoleseroi secondary school 531 Mixed day/boarding Sub County Bomet Chepalungu Charles Otiso 0724137473 [email protected]
Kyogong Secondary school 238 Boys Day& Boarding Sub County Bomet Chepalungu Titus Zedekiah Obwanda 0722663774 [email protected]
Kapsinendet Central 80 Day Sub County Bomet Chepalungu Esther Kubondo 721594476 [email protected]
CHEPKOSA SEC SCHOOL 250 Mixed Boarding Sub County Bomet Chepalungu Alfred K Rotich 0720601926 [email protected]
KABOLWO MIXED DAY/BOARDING SECONDARY SCHOOL 247 Mixed day/boarding. Sub County Bomet Chepalungu. MOSONIK DAVIDDA TALAM 0711675421 [email protected]
KEBUMBUR SEC SCHOOL. 231 Day Sub County Bomet KONOIN JULIUS NGETICH 0777788875 [email protected]
Kaptembwo day sec.school 200 Mixed day Sub County Bomet KONOIN Dorothy Muthoni Ikobe 0728572188 [email protected]
Meswondo Sec School 252 Mixed Day and Boarding Sub County Bomet Konoin Eliud M Songa 0728483420 [email protected]
KOROITIK SECONDARY  SCHOOL 140 Day Sub County Bomet KONOIN ANTHONY CHERUIYOT 0727312822 [email protected]
Kapchepkole Day sec sch 86 Mixed Boarding Sub County Bomet Konoin Mr. Peter kiptoo Bii 0726659888 [email protected]
EMBOMOS SECONDARY 211 MIXED DAY/BOARDING Sub County Bomet KONOIN PAUL BII 0725506812 [email protected]
Chepkochun School 194 Day Sub County Bomet Konoin Busienei Paul 0724768506 chepkochun sec
Boito Day secondary school 205 Day Sub County Bomet Konoin Dominic Ngeno 0724588812 [email protected]
KOIWA PRIMARY SCHOOL 425 Day Sub County Bomet Konoin Kirui kiplangat 0723953902 [email protected]
Kaptien secondary 100 Day Sub County Bomet Konoin Mathara isaac 0723827367 [email protected]
Kapset secondary school 478 Day Sub County Bomet konoin Richard Kibagendi Nyagaka 0723754574 kapsetsec2020.gmail
SEANIN SECONDARY SCHOOL 171 Day Sub County Bomet KONOIN WESLY BIEGON 0723751448 [email protected]
Siomo mixed dsy 74 Day Sub County Bomet Konoin David k koech 0723590671 [email protected]
Chemasingi Secondary School 289 Day Sub County Bomet Konoin Anne Kavochi 0722482153 [email protected]
Chemalal sec school 368 Day Sub County Bomet Konoin Also Nickson Odhiambo 0722297218 [email protected]
Kipraisi Secondary School 251 Day Sub County Bomet Konoin Julius Mutai 0721889924 [email protected]
TEREK SECONDARY SCHOOL 182 Day Sub County Bomet KONOIN JOSEPH MUDAMBA 0721660601 [email protected]
Kaproret secondary school 300 Day Sub County Bomet Konoin John Kinyanjui 0721367088 [email protected]
Simoti sec school 902 Day Sub County Bomet Konoin Charles koech 0720911195 simotisec @gmail.com
MOGONJET 240 Mixed day Sub County Bomet KONOIN BRENDA C. LANGAT 0720469320 [email protected] gmail.com
kenyagoro  sec. 130 mixed day Sub County Bomet konoin Erick  langat 0720341939 [email protected]
TUIYOBEI SECONDARY SCHOOL 110 Day Sub County Bomet KONOIN FRANCIS K KETER 0720341631 [email protected]
Michira  secondary 291 Day Sub County Bomet Konoin Anne chepkirui 0715676686 [email protected]
Kitala Mixed Day Sec. School 140 Day Sub County Bomet Konoin Mr. Kitur Isaiah 0714143408 [email protected]
Mugenyi Secondary School 109 Day Sub County Bomet Konoin Paul K. BII 0713050038 [email protected]
Kiptenden sec school 320 Mixed day Sub County Bomet Konoin Kennedy orinah mogire 0710795977 [email protected]
Chepchabas Sec 301 Day Sub County Bomet Konoin Paul Yegon 0710129406 [email protected]
Bosto sec school 190 Day Sub County Bomet Konoin Dorcas Wangui Njuguna 0721223172 [email protected]
SOTIT GIRLS  SECONDARY SCHOOL 140 Day Sub County Bomet KONOIN DiANA SANG 0714135247 [email protected]
Kirimose sec school 198 Mixed day/Boarding Sub County Bomet KONOIN Chirchir w. Cheruiyot 0729831445 [email protected]
chebangang secondary school 413 Day Sub County Bomet Konoin Joseph Chepkwony 0725707322 [email protected]
CHEPTINGTING SECONDARY SCHOOL 223 Day Sub County Bomet KONOIN MELILEI J K 0724559106 [email protected]
Kabiangek mixed day secondary school 219 Mixed day Sub County Bomet Konoin Cheruiyot Ronald 0724420470 [email protected]
Koiwa Central Day 384 Day Sub County Bomet KONOIN Koech Philip 0724240061 [email protected]
Taboino Secondary School 165 Day Sub County Bomet Konoin Joseph Mukiva Ombima 722272187 [email protected]
Mariyin secondary school 424 Day Sub County Bomet Konoin George kinyanjui 721406180 [email protected]
Ngererit  sec 400 Mixed Boarding Sub County Bomet Konoin Ishmael cheruiyot 0722748663 Box 88 mogogosiek
Kapkilaibei Secondary School95 95 Day Sub County Bomet Konoin sub-county Mr. Ezekiel Kimetoh 0723327366 [email protected] Gmail.com
Balek A secondary school 131 Day Sub County Bomet Sotik KIRUI RICHARD 0723509264 [email protected]
Kapchemibei Secondary School 433 Day Sub County Bomet Sotik Mibei  K. Julius 0723252953 Kapchemibei Secondary [email protected]
Burgei Secondary school 284 Day Sub County Bomet Sotik Siele Michael 0728614150 [email protected]
Kapcholyo high school 451 Day Sub County Bomet Sotik Kimutai arap Kirui 0726854456 [email protected]
Kapkelei Secondary 480 Mixed day Sub County Bomet Sotik Mr. Tom Siamba Makawino 726562352 [email protected]
SOTIK DAY SECOBDARY SCHOOL 221 Day Sub County Bomet SOTIK JOSEPHAT OSAYO NDANYI 0725886033 [email protected]
Kipsimbol secondary school 131 Day Sub County Bomet Sotik Leonard sang 0725843929 Kipsimbolsecondary @ gmail.com
Kapchepkoro secondary school 203 Day Sub County Bomet Sotik Henry Rono 0725370828 [email protected]
KAPCHUMBE SECONDARY 317 Mixed Day Boarding Sub County Bomet Sotik Moses Chepkwony 0725296079 [email protected]
Kapkoitim Secondary School 175 Day Sub County Bomet Sotik Cheruiyot Nicholas 0724758555 [email protected]
Kamirai high school 645 Day Sub County Bomet Sotik Musana Peter 0724687990 [email protected]
St Joseph Mabwaita sec school 168 Day Sub County Bomet Sotik Richard Mutai 0724672808 [email protected]
TOGOMIN SECONDARY 180 MIXED DAY Sub County Bomet SOTIK MR GABRIEL KIPKASI KOSGEY 0724224245 [email protected]
Kapkures secondary school 283 Day Sub County Bomet sotik Zakayo K A Bett 0723804240 [email protected]
Akshar sec school 279 Day Sub County Bomet Sotik Thomas kipkoech Soi 0723517779 523 sotik
Kipsonoi secondary school 269 Mixed Boarding Sub County Bomet Sotik Kizito makoye 0722910041 [email protected]
Chepkosiom High school 400 Day Sub County Bomet Sotik Eliazer Maru 0722681185 [email protected]
SIRONET SECONDARY SCHOOL 200 MIXED DAY Sub County Bomet SOTIK HARON KIPLAGAT 0722456748 [email protected]
Kimawit secondary school 300 Day Sub County Bomet Sotik Anne Koech 0722319579 [email protected]
Kapkesembe secondary school 100 Day Sub County Bomet Sotik Mutai Kipsigei David 0721413574 [email protected]
Kipsingei Secondary School 771 Mixed Day and Boarding Sub County Bomet Sotik Daniel Ngisah Ondara 0721320055 [email protected]
Rotik Mixed Day Secondary 105 Day Sub County Bomet Sotik Amadi Alu 0721303044 [email protected]
Chebirbelek  secondary school 563 Day Sub County Bomet Sotik Mutai Charles Kipng’enoh 0720171404 [email protected]
Kamureito H School 656 Mixed Day and Boarding sec school Sub County Bomet Sotik Mongare p James 0719895563 [email protected]
Chebongi secondary school 189 Day Sub County Bomet Sotik Joseph kipkurui koech 0713115925 [email protected]
kaptulwa secondary school 380 Day Sub County Bomet sotik Eunice cheruiyot 0712281560 [email protected]
Kagasik Girls Sec. 192 Boarding Girls Sub County Bomet Sotik Catherine Kauria 0710754710 [email protected]
Motiret secondary School 421 Day Sub County Bomet Sotik Lawrence J.Otiso 0710569971 [email protected]
Kisabei day secondary 145 Day Sub County Bomet Sotik Francis Chebole 0707761192 Kisabei [email protected]
Sosur seondary school 160 Day Sub County Bomet Sotik Sigei samwel 0701216268 [email protected]
Chebilat Mixed Day secondary school 300 Day Sub County Bomet Sotik Terer Robert Kipyegon 0743403540 [email protected]
Ndanai Boys secondary school. 157 Boarding Boys Sub County Bomet Sotik Gadson Langat 0727520014 [email protected]
SIGORIAN SECONDARY SCHOOL 260 MIXED DAY Sub County Bomet SOTIK NYANDIEKA FRED MONG’ARE 724047762 [email protected]
SIROIN SEC 255 Day Sub County Bomet Sotik Peter Kamoing 0720779465 [email protected]
keronjo mixed day sec 252 Day Sub County Bomet Sotik Cheruiyot Leonard 0720610531 [email protected]
Kinyelwet secondary school 120 Day Sub County Bomet Sotik Gladys Koech 0719158881 kinyelwetsecondaryschool @gmail.com
Nang’eni girls sec 200 Boarding Girls Sub County Bungoma Bumula Lilian wekesa +254728428230 [email protected]
St Mary’s Mukhuma mixed sec school 446 Day Sub County Bungoma Bumula Anne Ayugu Khasenye 728701054 [email protected] Gmail.com
St. Peters siboti 569 Day Sub County Bungoma Bumula Wenceslas masika 0728368519 sibotisec. gmail
ST. PAUL’S WAMUNYIRI SECONDARY 398 Day Sub County Bungoma BUMULA LUCAS WAMALWA KHAKINA 728327984 [email protected]
KIJANA WAMALWA MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL MWOMO 212 MIXED DAY Sub County Bungoma BUMULA DAVID SIANGU BARASA 0725668783 [email protected]
St. Paul Bunambobi mixed day sec. School 241 Day Sub County Bungoma Bumula Nyango joseph 0724802838 [email protected]
St.joseph’s Lumboka 353 Day Sub County Bungoma Bumula Eliud Namisi 0724740905 [email protected]
St Peters Namaika secondary School 350 Day Sub County Bungoma Bumula Jentrix Nakhumicha 0724608038 [email protected]
St Jude Muanda Sec 219 Day Sub County Bungoma Bumula Muchika Philip 0724402844 [email protected]
St  Anthony Naburereya secondary school 430 Day Sub County Bungoma Bumula Irene Kiti 0722698399 [email protected]
Nakhwana Sec. School 180 Day Sub County Bungoma Bumula Stephen Oduor Aloo 722610215 [email protected]
SA Kimatuni Sec Sch 223 Day Sub County Bungoma Bumula Andrew Wamalwa 0722394243 [email protected]
CHILIBA SECONDARY SCHOOL 402 Day Sub County Bungoma BUMULA JOHN KIPKORIR 0722375973 [email protected]
St Pauls Miluki Girls 4 488 Boarding Girls Sub County Bungoma Bumula Catherine A.Olwande 0722329806 Stpaulsmilukigirls @ gmail.com
Mikokwe ACK Sec School 250 Mixed Day Sub County Bungoma BUMULA Mr. Dickens W. Lumang’ati 0721775852 [email protected]
Bisuche ACK sec. School 447 Day Sub County Bungoma Bumula Edward Kavita Eboya 0721224053 [email protected]
Machwele Secondary school 423 Day Sub County Bungoma Bumula Joseph Nyongesa 0720543873 [email protected]
St. Veronica Masuno secondary school 215 Day Sub County Bungoma BUMULA ANNE N. WAFULA 0720232606 [email protected]
St. Mary’s Namatotoa Secondary 197 Day Sub County Bungoma Bumula Judith Wangwe 0720046515 [email protected]
St. Joseph’s Bukirimo 445 Day Sub County Bungoma Bumula David Wekesa Masai 0718081128 [email protected]
St. Elizabeth’s Bitobo Sec 468 Day Sub County Bungoma Bumula Masiga Moses Wafula 0717101512 [email protected]
ST PATRICK’S NETIMA SEC 322 BOARDING AND DAY BOYS Sub County Bungoma BUMULA WYCLIFFE NAMIANYA 0715877368 [email protected]
Bumula Boys Secondary school 132 Day Sub County Bungoma Bumula Mr. Francis Lusanya Changalwa 0713542278 [email protected]
MUNGORE BOYS SEC SCH 168 Day Sub County Bungoma BUMULA Leonard Karani 0713395600 [email protected]
Mwiyenga Girls High School 143 Day Sub County Bungoma Bumula Judith Awino Odhiambo 0710934076 [email protected]
St Elizabeth Lunao secondary 852 Mixed day boarding Sub County Bungoma Bumula Gerald Ekisa Omasete 0710121334 [email protected]
ST. PETER’S SYEKUMULO 200 Day Sub County Bungoma BUMULA SOSPETER AMBETSA OCHOKO 0705133603 [email protected]
St Jude syoya secondary school 216 Day Sub County Bungoma Bumula Peter Ogwel 0701731756 [email protected]
St. Marymagdalene kimatuni 660 Day Sub County Bungoma Bumula Oyugi Reginald 0701309716 [email protected]
St. Kizito Masielo Sec. School 503 Day Sub County Bungoma Bumula Andrew Aduda 0622692230 [email protected]
Namusasi Secondary school 535 Day Sub County Bungoma Bumula Edward Situma Bikala 0723373694 Namusasi Secondary @gmail. com
St. Anthony Tulukuyi secondary school 219 Day Sub County Bungoma BUMULA NDUNG’U MARY MUTHONI 0718601911 [email protected]
BUMULA FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL 260 Girls’ Day and Boarding Sub County Bungoma Bumula Nelly M Makokha 0703547992 [email protected]
St Mary’s Ng’oli Sec School 301 Day Sub County Bungoma BUMULA Wakhanu Mark David 0720320297 [email protected]
St. Anne’s Mukwa sec 239 Day Sub County Bungoma Bumula Gladys Nasimiyu O728577961 [email protected]
St.Peters Girls Mwiruti 327 Boarding Girls Sub County Bungoma Bumula Mildred Onyura None [email protected]
St Elizabeth Malinda Sec School 260 Day Sub County Bungoma Bumula Tom  O. Ochola 0722 99 43 79 [email protected]
Friends school KISIOYI SEC 514 Day Sub County Bungoma Bumula ROBERT MANGOLI 0724953028 [email protected]
Khayo mmk secondary 140 Day Sub County Bungoma Bumula Barasa c kuloba 0715816188 [email protected]
St Kizito Mayanja Secondary School 968 Mixed day Sub County Bungoma Bumula Mabonga Kongani 704472478 [email protected]
Chekulo  Baptist   Secondary 186 Day Sub County Bungoma Bungoma  Central Rose  Nekesa  Sikuku 0705910042 [email protected]
Sikulu friends 619 Mixed Boarding Sub County Bungoma Bungoma  central Manasseh  kagasi 0722861520 [email protected]
Mary Jennifer Yoo Adventist Secondary school Kaprot 152 Mixed Boarding and Day Sub County Bungoma Bungoma  West Wangila Wanyama Bonface 0710702705 [email protected]
SANANDIKI GIRLS FRIENDS SEC. SCHOOL 439 GIRLS DAY AND BOARDIND Sub County Bungoma BUNGOMA CENTRAL DORINE NAFULA WAMALWA 0727833746 [email protected]
Chebunyinyi Ack sec 203 Mixed Boarding Sub County Bungoma Bungoma central Anthony p m wanjala 0726917815 [email protected]
MADISI SECONDARY 356 Day Sub County Bungoma BUNGOMA CENTRAL APOLLO KWÀMA OSANGO 0725647991 [email protected]
Friends School Pongola Sec 271 Day Sub County Bungoma Bungoma Central Edward Wafula 0724349846 255_ 50200
St.Christophers  mabangagirls sec school 720 Boarding Girls Sub County Bungoma Bungoma central Mang’ ong’o M Consolata 0723094420 [email protected] gmail.com
St.kizito girls sec. Mukhweya 315 Day Sub County Bungoma Bungoma central Everlyne Munyekenye 0722686070 [email protected]
S.A khatiri sec school 242 Day Sub County Bungoma Bungoma central Ruth Flora Atsango 0722587996 [email protected]
Chebukwa Secondary 402 Mixed Boarding Sub County Bungoma Bungoma Central Paul Wafula 0722243667 [email protected]
MAROBO FRIENDS BOYS HIGH SCHOOL 255 DAY/BOARDING BOYS Sub County Bungoma BUNGOMA CENTRAL SITEDI LIGONO JABETH 0721448757 [email protected]
Chenjeni Friends Sec sch. 160 Day Sub County Bungoma Bungoma central Vincent Juma Wekesa 0720838739 [email protected]
st peter’s lurende 322 Mixed Boarding Sub County Bungoma bungoma central Lydia nabwile wanyonyi 0720565170 [email protected]
Chekulo Friends Secondary School 530 Mixed Boarding and Day Sub County Bungoma Bungoma Central Ndaliroh Roy 0714088648 [email protected]
ST. PETER’S CHEMWA SEC SCHOOL 300 Day Sub County Bungoma BUNGOMA CENTRAL MOSES K. WALELA 0714046346 [email protected]
St. Micheal Nasaka Secondary 303 Day Sub County Bungoma Bungoma Central Florence Mukangula 0712546407 [email protected]
SA Wabukhonyi Sec 700 Day Sub County Bungoma Bungoma Central Douglas Nandwa 0704389962 [email protected]
Friends Secondary School- Kibichori 112 Mixed day Sub County Bungoma Bungoma Central Tabitha Mwendwa M’ikiara 0724545682 [email protected] or [email protected]
Hon. Moses Wetangula Milembe Girls Secondary School 491 Day Sub County Bungoma Bungoma Central Elizabeth N. Sugura 0716281648 [email protected]
St Anne Sec school Sirare 315 Day Sub County Bungoma Bungoma Central Jaccquelyn Wasike 0724642008 [email protected]
MAKHONGE FRIENDS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL 551 Day Sub County Bungoma BUNGOMA CENTRAL Mr. WANZALA MUSA 0710676178 [email protected]
Friends secondary Muji 600 Mixed day & boarding Sub County Bungoma Bungoma East Aggrey Ligami 748512186 [email protected]
Friends Sec. Sch. Mikuva 410 Day Sub County Bungoma Bungoma East Peninah Ngunde Amalemba 0727849488 [email protected]
Masindu Friends secondary school 218 Day Sub County Bungoma Bungoma East Hudson Toli Lunani 0725898650 [email protected]
Mitukuyu friends sec sch 457 Day Sub County Bungoma Bungoma East Georgine Onyango 0724206473 [email protected]
Friends sec Nabuyole 144 Day Sub County Bungoma Bungoma East Nelson Indumwa 0721347195 [email protected]
Lugusi mixed secondary School 157 Mixed Boarding Sub County Bungoma Bungoma East Eliud pepela 0716645737 [email protected]
Lugusi secondary school 200 Day Sub County Bungoma Bungoma east Eliud pepela 0716645737 [email protected]
FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL WABUKHONYI 378 Day Sub County Bungoma BUNGOMA EAST JULIUS W. NAMAULULA 0716031971 [email protected]
Friends Makuselwa Secondary School 595 Mixed Boarding Sub County Bungoma Bungoma East Everett Mukabwa 0715077017 [email protected]
Bakisa girls secondary School 123 Day Sub County Bungoma Bungoma East Bernadette Kundu 0714396961 [email protected]
Friends H.S Silungai 280 Mixed Boarding Sub County Bungoma Bungoma East Mrs.Jescah G Amboka 0704742563 [email protected]
Lutacho secondary school 709 mixed day /boarding Sub County Bungoma Bungoma East Elisha Nyongesa 0726339247 [email protected]
St Paul’s Nzoia rc secondary school webuye 380 Day Sub County Bungoma BUNGOMA EAST Ezekiel waliaula 0714222731 [email protected]
Friends Secondary School Sinoko 295 Mixed Boarding Sub County Bungoma Bungoma East Fred Muchuma Kandawala 710282089 [email protected]
St Mourice Namboko sec school 474 Day Sub County Bungoma Bungoma North Richard W Soita 0724787212 [email protected]
KEWA DEB SECONDARYSCHOOL 300 Day Sub County Bungoma Bungoma North Franklin Kising’ani Wayelo 0724038886 [email protected]
LUNGAI FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL 450 MIXED BOARDING/DAY Sub County Bungoma BUNGOMA NORTH NEHEMIAH OBURAH 0722362180 [email protected]
Friends Nakoba Secondary School 221 Day Sub County Bungoma Bungoma North Mr. Fred Chibo 0722172669 [email protected]
Nabing’eng’e Fss 450 Day Sub County Bungoma Bungoma North Saisi Frank 0712545014 [email protected]
Nabing’eng’e friends secondary school 410 Day Sub County Bungoma Bungoma north Amugamwa Frank Saisi 0712545014 nabing’eng’[email protected]
PWANI mixed secondary school. 554 Mixed day boarding Sub County Bungoma Bungoma North Okoyo F Mutoka 0710530625 [email protected]
Friends Seondary School Bilibili 508 Day Sub County Bungoma Bungoma North Fredrick Mushira 0702378699 [email protected]
Friends Maliki Mixed Sec Sch 366 Day Sub County Bungoma Bungoma North Anne KHAHENDI MASHETI 0722272595 [email protected]
Mbakalo friends girls sec 613 Boarding /day girls Sub County Bungoma Bungoma north Lynnet wafula 0728937952 [email protected]
St Brigid’s Siumbwa Secondary School 388 Mixed day and boarding Sub County Bungoma Bungoma North Michael Mundia 0721630014 [email protected]
Friends Musembe Secondary School 520 Mixed Day Sub County Bungoma Bungoma North Catherine N Wasike 0712444809 [email protected]
Mihuu Secondary School 322 Mixed Day Boarding Sub County Bungoma Bungoma Rast Mr. Jeremiah Nkomo Opeko 0724920598 [email protected]
ST. TADEOS NDENGELWA SECONDARY SCHOOL. 344 Day Sub County Bungoma Bungoma south Wamema M Catherine 0733963897 [email protected]
Namisi Secondary 384 Day Sub County Bungoma Bungoma South Aggrey Mabonga Wafula +254724998215 [email protected]/[email protected]
BUNGOMA MUSLIM SECONDARY SCHOOL 261 Mixed Day Sub County Bungoma BUNGOMA SOUTH IMBUNDU M OMARI 0733849227 [email protected]
St. John’s Lutungu sec school 140 Day Sub County Bungoma Bungoma south Kibet Dominic 0728874082 [email protected]
Nzoia Industrial Boys 150 Day Sub County Bungoma Bungoma South Wawire Jacob Martin 0726992002 [email protected]
ACK GOOD SHEPHERD KIBABII 220 Day Sub County Bungoma Bungoma South Sarah Sabwami 0726068061 [email protected]
Butieli High School 470 Day Sub County Bungoma Bungoma South Adolf N. Situma 0725142569 [email protected]
Mabuusi secondary school 670 Day Sub County Bungoma Bungoma south Kangayia B. Vitalis 0722699565 [email protected]
Namachanja high school 1385 Day Sub County Bungoma Bungoma south Hellen Anyanga 0722597727 [email protected]
Namwacha Secondary School 196 Day Sub County Bungoma Bungoma South Martin Abuti Shikono 0722231035 [email protected]
St. Veronica Ranje secondary school. 312 Day Mixed Sub County Bungoma Bungoma South Patrick O. Barasa 0722224322 [email protected]
Friends Namaanga Secondary School 580 Day Sub County Bungoma Bungoma South Rev Jafred W Khamala 0721770017 [email protected]
st.josephsBulondo 280 Mixed boarding/day Sub County Bungoma Bungoma south Kiryongi Fred Tororey 0721739745 [email protected]
St. Paul’s Wacheka ACK Secondary School 240 Day Sub County Bungoma Bungoma South Simon Makheti Ochwaya 0721696266 [email protected]
SAMOYA SECONDARY SCHOOL 499 Day Sub County Bungoma BUNGOMA SOUTH DANIEL BOR 0721616805 [email protected]
Starlight Secondary School Nabukhisa 275 Day Sub County Bungoma Bungoma South Yusuf W.Machiva 0721126081 [email protected]
Friends sec. Kitale 545 Mixed day Sub County Bungoma Bungoma South Jacobed Mkabili Lusweti 0720759647 [email protected]
SacredHeart Wamalwa kijanaHigh School 603 Day Sub County Bungoma Bungoma South Kennedy Makokha Waliaula 0720248779 [email protected]
Matumbufu Baptist girls 89 Mixed Boarding Sub County Bungoma Bungoma south Hellen Magoslo 0715446403 Non
Nabichakha Friends 168 Mixed Day Sub County Bungoma Bungoma South Makana Clement 0715126333 [email protected]
Friends SANGO Secondary 286 Day Sub County Bungoma Bungoma South Bernadette Nanjali 0714726517 [email protected]
Friends sec. School Fuchani 256 Day Sub County Bungoma BUNGOMA South Alex SHIBERO 0712173514 [email protected]
Bukembe SA SEC 697 Day Sub County Bungoma Bungoma South Mabunde Ismael Namisi 0710501621 [email protected]
St. Longinus Sec Kongoli 270 Day/Boarding Sub County Bungoma Bungoma south Mukabana W. Juma 0202315384 [email protected]
St John the Baptist Namasanda 144 Day Sub County Bungoma Bungoma south Peter makali 0710473855 namasandasecondary
St Peter’s Musikoma high school 1200 Day Sub County Bungoma Bungoma South Robert Nabiswa 721935550 [email protected]
TEMBELELA S. A SECONDARY SCHOOL 127 Day Sub County Bungoma BUNGOMA SOUTH OBEDA A. ROBERT 720075089 [email protected]
Bukananachi friends 198 Day Sub County Bungoma Bungoma south Jane Nafula Murenga 0716458346 [email protected]
St Teresa’s sio high school 999 Day Sub County Bungoma Bungoma south Paul Mutimba 0713542270 [email protected]
Friends school Lwanda Boys 381 Boarding Boys Sub County Bungoma Bungoma south Wafula A. Mambo 0712512005 [email protected]
Kenneth lusaka SA chengwali 381 Day Sub County Bungoma Bungoma south Jane wanjala sindano 0710977606 Chengwali [email protected]
St Veronica Siritanyi secondary school 206 Day Sub County Bungoma Bungoma south Faith Wairimu Kamau 0713970267 [email protected]
Bungoma Adult secondary Edn Centre 193 Day Sub County Bungoma Bungoma south subcounty Antony Makio 0729929745 [email protected]
GEOFF BROWN SECONDARY SCHOOL 177 Day Sub County Bungoma BUNGOMA WEST ROSEMARY MUTAI J 0727489291 [email protected]
Toloso secondary 486 Mixed day and boarding Sub County Bungoma Bungoma west Staincliffe owuor 0724627583 [email protected]
St.Augustine Sitabicha R.c sec 227 Day Sub County Bungoma Bungoma west Fred B.Nyongesa 0721967899 St Augustinesitabicha @gmail.com
Kolani Girls’ secondary school 215 Day Sub County Bungoma Bungoma West Halogo Musumba 0721239944 [email protected]
Sibumba SA Girls secondary school 227 Day Sub County Bungoma Bungoma west Everline Ngira Dado 0720968188 [email protected]
BINYENYA S.A GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL 120 GIRLS DAY AND BOARDING Sub County Bungoma BUNGOMA WEST ATIELI MELISSA 0720731638 [email protected]
Arcbishop wabukala 904 Day Sub County Bungoma Bungoma west Akuro. B o joshua 0714990819 [email protected] gmail
Malakisi Muslim High school. 412 Mixed Boarding Sub County Bungoma Bungoma west Savala Rosemary Kavesa 0714527201 [email protected]
St mary Emmaculate Mayekwe Girls 124 Day Sub County Bungoma Bungoma west Salome katami 0712455421 [email protected]
SA Mufungu 198 mixed day Sub County Bungoma Bungoma West Peterson Mwaniki Gikuhi 0710763463 [email protected]
KABKARA SECONDARY SCHOOL 623 Mixed Boarding Sub County Bungoma BUNGOMA WEST DONALD SHIKUKU LIRUH 0714115854 [email protected]
Friends school kulisiru secondary 172 Day Sub County Bungoma Bungoma west David Barasa Wetiba 738443894 Po box 35-50208 Sirisia
Namang’ofulo friends sec 481 Mixed Boarding Sub County Bungoma Bungoma West Walumoli Walukela Musungu 0722677792 [email protected]
Tamulega sec school 144 Mixed Boarding Sub County Bungoma Bungoma west Philip Sulumbeti Rumba 0722381408 TAMULEGASECONDARY @YAHOO.COM
St Thomas Aquinas chesikaki secondary School 347 Mixed day boarding Sub County Bungoma Cheptais Natang’a Leonard 0727912186 [email protected]
Chepkube ACK 399 Day Sub County Bungoma Cheptais Joshua Ngare Ochogo 0723299457 [email protected]
S.A Nalondo Girls Secondary 90 Day Sub County Bungoma Cheptais Emilly Angushi Magambo 0722696370 [email protected]
Kipsis Secondary School 840 Mixed Boarding Sub County Bungoma Cheptais Josephine CK Chebonya 0716539689 [email protected]
Mulatiwa sec school 245 Day Sub County Bungoma Cheptais Kironget juma patrick 0716022509 [email protected]
Chesiro S.A mixed sec school 267 Day Sub County Bungoma Cheptais Isaac kwemoi Musani 0723039142 [email protected]
Friends secondary school Chebukwabi 538 Day Sub County Bungoma Kimilili Jafred B. Wangusi Wamukota 2.54711E+11 [email protected]
St Joseph’s kamusinde 417 Day Sub County Bungoma Kimilili Sammy Wanyonyi chesoli 0726388422 Sammy [email protected]
St. Joseph’s Kamusinde secondary school 417 Day Sub County Bungoma Kimilili Chesoli Sammy wanyonyi 0726388422 [email protected]
St.John’s Buko sec 598 Day Sub County Bungoma Kimilili Permenas wanjala 0726230125 [email protected],Yahoo.com
SIKHENDU MIXED SECONDARY 360 Mixed day Sub County Bungoma KIMILILI MICHAEL MUJIVANE 723828674 [email protected]
Kibingei Friends Secondary 698 Mixed Boarding Sub County Bungoma Kimilili Henry Wangila 0722958631 [email protected]
FRIENDS MIXED SEC. SCHOOL CHESAMISI 550 MIXED DAY/BOARDING GIRLS Sub County Bungoma KIMILILI KENNETH MUHANJI 0721396905 [email protected]
Friends Kamasielo sec school 560 Mixed Boarding Sub County Bungoma Kimilili Douglas Sunguti 721289083 [email protected]
Kamukuywa township  high school 250 Day Sub County Bungoma Kimilili Jaslan Asigi Angweye 0721222326 [email protected]
St James ACK Mapela sec 514 Day Sub County Bungoma Kimilili Hudson Simiyu Barasa 0711369985 [email protected]
MATILI friends sec 744 Day Sub County Bungoma Kimilili Okoyana homan 0711238330 [email protected]
ST. BRIGID’S SECONDARY SCHOOL KITAYI 270 Day Sub County Bungoma KIMILILI BRENDA NABWIRE ODUOR 0721627765 [email protected]
S.A LWANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL 484 Mixed day Sub County Bungoma Kimilili – Bungoma Dismas Kituyi 0721371805 [email protected]
ST. EMMANUEL’S MIRURI SECONDARY SCHOOL 868 Mixed Boarding Sub County Bungoma KIMILILI BUNGOMA MR, SIMIYU GEORGE NYARANGA 0726018824 [email protected]
NAMBOANI FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL 65 MIXED DAY Sub County Bungoma KIMILILI BUNGOMA MOSES O. ODONGO 0724353700 [email protected]
Namawanga Baha’i Sec School 602 Mixed Boarding / Day Sub County Bungoma Kimilili- Bungoma ADELAIDE A. BUKHALA 0724831772 Baha’[email protected]
ACK Chelekei secondary School 323 Day Sub County Bungoma Kimilili Bungoma Timothy Musungu 0729376378 [email protected]
Bituyu friends secondary school 591 Day Sub County Bungoma Kimilili bungoma Justus okaka mukaka 0722895982 [email protected]
Kimilili adult secondary education center 112 Day Sub County Bungoma Kimilili sub county Lilian Atieno Omondi 0726002982 [email protected]
Wamalwa Kijana Friends Sec 760 Mixed day and boarding Sub County Bungoma Kimilili-Bungoma Fred Khakina Wekesa 0729947874 [email protected]
CHELEBEI SECONDARY SCHOOL 448 mixed day/boarding Sub County Bungoma Kopsiro ROBIN MUSANI CHEPTONGEN 0729504484 [email protected]
Masaek secondary  school 237 Day Sub County Bungoma Kopsiro Protus Mutoro 0726055570 [email protected]
Kebee secondary school 388 Day Sub County Bungoma Kopsiro Wycliffe kisira meng’use 0723252458 [email protected] Gmail.com
St.johns chepyuk 580 Mixed boarding/day Sub County Bungoma Kopsiro Patrick sikongo 0718098022 [email protected]
ST. JUDE KAIMUGUL MIXED 188 Day Sub County Bungoma KOPSIRO LYNET C.CHEMAYIEK 0704058722 [email protected]
Kaboywo mixei 309 Day Sub County Bungoma Mt Elgon David Otieno 0722801703 [email protected]
Kaptola sec school 856 Mixed/Day Boarding Sub County Bungoma Mt Elgon Albert wakasala 0721617762 [email protected]
Chesito sec school 340 Day Sub County Bungoma Mt elgon Daniel mamboleo 0710133020 [email protected]
St.Augustine nomorio sec school 398 Day Sub County Bungoma Mt Elgon POLINE EGOJI G O712855436 [email protected]
Friends kaborom secondary school 295 Day Sub County Bungoma Mt Elgon Munialo Samuel Mutoro 0720772210 [email protected]
ST. MARK’S KIPCHIRIA SEC SCHOOL 302 Day Sub County Bungoma MT. ELGON RONALD LIHASI 0728223018 [email protected]
Kaptelelio Girls sec school 213 Day Sub County Bungoma Mt.Elgon Janet  Chesekut 0726993912 [email protected]
465 465 Day Sub County Bungoma Tongaren Isaac Masolo Wanjala 0728498000 [email protected]
Birunda pag secondary school 394 Day Sub County Bungoma Tongaren Julius kisiangani Lichuma 0727867150 [email protected]
St. Juliana Narati secondary school 1108 Day Sub County Bungoma Tongaren Wafula w. Julius 0724390991 P.o. Box 479, Kitale-30200.
Makololwe PAG sec. Sch. 431 Day Sub County Bungoma Tongaren Richard Wanyama Wekesa 0723076516 [email protected]
st.josephs secondary school Binyenya 325 Day Sub County Bungoma Tongaren Henry o ogombe 0722978907 [email protected]
Nyange PAG Secondary School 466 Day Sub County Bungoma Tongaren Elizabeth Wasike 0722692493 N/A
AIC James Mwei Secondary 276 Mixed Day Sub County Bungoma Tongaren Boniface O. Sirima 0721616764 [email protected]
TONGAREN DEB MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL 824 Day Sub County Bungoma TONGAREN BILIAH LICHUMA MURUMBA 0721616361 [email protected]
Bishop Atundo Girls’ Mabusi 414 Boarding Girls Sub County Bungoma Tongaren Esther Nasimiyu 0720546422 [email protected]
Manyasa Friends Sec School 142 Day Sub County Bungoma Tongaren Kennedy Anami 0716774610 [email protected]
ST. MARY’S MWIKHUPO SECONDARY SCHOOL 225 mixed day Sub County Bungoma Tongaren Kenneth Kisiang’ani 0715106883 [email protected]
MILIMANI S.A SEC SCHOOL 260 Day Sub County Bungoma TONGAREN MRS . IRENE MILDRED NASIMIYU WASIKE 0721868255 [email protected]
Friends secondary school kiminini 391 Day Sub County Bungoma Tongaren Everate Wafula wamalwa 0733560563 Box 260 Ndalu 50212
Tongaren Deb mixed sec school 824 Day Sub County Bungoma Tongaren sub county Biliah murumba 0721616361 [email protected]
Tabani Friends secondary school 900 Mixed day and boarding Sub County Bungoma Tongareni Gisemba Joseph Momanyi 0701720858 [email protected]
Muliro sec. 293 Mixed Boarding Sub County Bungoma Tongarens Smuck machanga 0721961989 [email protected]
ST ANDREWS MATULO SEC 580 Day Sub County Bungoma WEBUYE WEST JULIANA LUTOMIA MUKITANG’A 0729868481 [email protected]
Michael Wamalwa Friends Secondary School-Kakimanyi 305 Day Sub County Bungoma Webuye West Vincent W. Muchinyi 0728386022 [email protected]
SIRISIA BOK 136 Day Sub County Bungoma WEBUYE WEST IKOBE CHARLES M 0726167298 [email protected]
Mahanga 788 Day Sub County Bungoma Webuye west Violet lumire 0724805732 [email protected]
Ngwelo Friends sec. 357 Day Sub County Bungoma Webuye West Neyole Ben Misiko 0722693338 [email protected]
Lumonya secondary school 248 Day Sub County Bungoma Webuye west Patrice Gondosio 0722320098 [email protected]
Misikhu RC secondary school 302 Day Sub County Bungoma Webuye West Stephen Oduor Ochwangu 0721433018 [email protected]
Friends Secondary School Mang’ana 256 Mixed Day and Boarding Sub County Bungoma Webuye West GETRUDE EDINA ODARI 0721280916 mang’[email protected]
SA CHEBOSI GIRLS 362 Day Sub County Bungoma WEBUYE WEST KATES WABOELELA 0716967255 [email protected]
Miendo friends secondary school 499 Day Sub County Bungoma Webuye west Wataka joseck simiyu 0713746978 [email protected]
ST.MARY’S BOKOLI SECONDARY SCHOOL 405 Mixed Day Sub County Bungoma WEBUYE WEST BEATRICE ONYARA 0712674838 [email protected]
Friends sec school kuywa 711 Day Sub County Bungoma Webuye west Edward Ouko Gisemba 0712009705 [email protected]
Friends Secondary school Yalusi 234 Day Sub County Bungoma Webuye West Beatrice Akinyi Isaya +254720206450 [email protected]
Friends Secondary School Nambami 245 Day Sub County Bungoma Webuye West Masinde Kennedy 0716768082 [email protected] com
ACK Musoma Sec School 305 Mixed Day Sub County Busia BUNYALA Onyango G.M. Okoth 0721257590 [email protected]
Bukoma Secondary School 112 Day Sub County Busia Bunyala Ogoma Charles Otee 0720731937 [email protected]
Osieko secondary school 212 Mixed day Sub County Busia Bunyala Makulu k Patrick 0720571451 [email protected]
Bunyala Model secondary school 140 Boys boarding and day Sub County Busia Bunyala Joseph Muzee Oriko 0713378032 [email protected]
St Triza Mundere Girls 398 Boarding / Day Girls Sub County Busia Bunyala Jerida Ayieko Wasilwa 700115870 N/A
SISENYE MIXED SEONDARY SCHOOL 381 Day Sub County Busia BUNYALA ANDREW OKOTH 0718197688 [email protected]
ST. PETER’S MAKUNDA SEC SCHOOL 723 Mixed Boarding Sub County Busia BUNYALA FRANCIS KIGAI 0711469322 [email protected]
St. Ignatius Esirisia sec 400 Day Sub County Busia Busia Adelaide Sakwa Makokha 0727967232 [email protected]
St Peter’s Igero Secondary 100 Day Sub County Busia Busia Mary S Masibo O722679370 [email protected]
ST PAUL BUSENDE SECONDARY SCHOOL 443 Day Sub County Busia BUSIA YESE  L.K   OJIAMBO  OUMA 0795517499 [email protected]
St. John’s Muyafwa Secondary School 101 Mixed day Sub County Busia Busia Mrs. Josephine Omoto 0735458970 [email protected]
murende mixed day 727 Day Sub County Busia busia john w makokha 0725709602 [email protected]
St. James Nasewa Secondary School 340 Mixed Day Sub County Busia Busia Antony Odanga 0723476076 [email protected]
St. Michael secondary Buyende 228 Day Sub County Busia Busia Mr. Charles Oduor masakhalia 0722267577 [email protected]
St. Peter’s Budokomi sec school 647 Day Sub County Busia Busia Alexander Anekeya 722147209 [email protected]
St. Thomas Mayenje Secondary School 318 Day Sub County Busia Busia Mr. Radicliffe Malumbe 0721748290 [email protected]
Alung’oli secondary school 183 Mixed day Sub County Busia BUSIA PATRICK MASIGA 0716383764 [email protected]
Mabale secondary school 350 Mixed Day Sub County Busia Busia PAUL OTHINA 0714844329 [email protected]
St.patrick’s secondary school Busibwabo 550 Mixed Day Sub County Busia Busia Oyoma simplcius Chrispinus 07148747 [email protected]
St. Paul’s mabunge secondary school 877 Mixed day Sub County Busia Busia Kennedy kilaha 0724206231 [email protected]
St Jude Nangoma Sec 220 Day Sub County Busia Busia Mr. Makokha Michael 0722232586 [email protected]
Ikonzo mixed day secondary school 356 Mixed Day Sub County Busia Butula Sophie majani 0727668788 [email protected]
ST. PETER’S BUMALA B SECONDARY SCHOOL 568 MIXED DAY Sub County Busia BUTULA MAURICE OPUWA BARASA 0726895265 [email protected]
St Francis Masebula mixed 286 Day Sub County Busia Butula Rose Kivali 0725949379 [email protected]
St.Peter’s Mung’abo mixed secondary school 501 Day Sub County Busia Butula Joseph Odhiambo Oloo 0722997233 [email protected]
Elukhari Mixed Sec.School 270 Day Sub County Busia Butula Okello Odhiambo 0722832052 [email protected]
St Aloys Buriya mixed sec. Sch. 190 Day Sub County Busia Butula Agnes odinah 0722237491 [email protected]
BUMALA A C SECONDARY SCHOOL 1052 Day Sub County Busia BUTULA ANDREW ONJORO 0722231798 [email protected] / [email protected]
St. Monica’s Butunyi girls secondary school 138 Girls day Sub County Busia Butula Evallyne Nyaoke 0721973806 [email protected]
ESIBEMBE AC GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL 175 Day Sub County Busia BUTULA EUNICE ATIENO TETI 0720839878 [email protected]
A.C. Bulwani Mixed Secondary 53 Day Sub County Busia Butula Ms. Mildred Wawire 0717274981 [email protected]
ST.MICHAEL BUDUMA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL 256 Day Sub County Busia BUTULA PATRICIA MATITI MUNYAMASYE 0715865590 [email protected]
St Austin kingandole high school 800 Day Sub County Busia Butula Constantine nyongesa 0714184156 [email protected]
ST Paul’s Bukhuma secondary School 523 Day Sub County Busia Butula Bonventure Odhiambo Oduori 0711871399 Bukhuma secondary [email protected]
Bishop Nicholas Stam sikoma secondary school 216 Day Sub County Busia Butula Charles Omondi Otiende 07233058 0723305882
ST.ROMANOS  TINGOLO  SEC 313 Day Sub County Busia BUTULA SYLVESTER OLOO 0721355379 [email protected]
St Augustine Nasira sec 415 Day Sub County Busia MATAYOS ASERI PATRICK 0728157257 [email protected] .com
St. Peters Buyosi Mixed Secondary School 212 Day Sub County Busia Matayos Lydia Andisi Andota 0722260149 [email protected]
St Pauls Igara secondary school 286 Day Sub County Busia Nambale Judith Susan Aoro 0720870774ju [email protected]
Fr Simon Sibembe Mixed Sec School 346 Day Sub County Busia Nambale Manyala William Owinga +254722453252 [email protected]
St James Madibo 131 Day Sub County Busia Nambale Douglas Wafula 0742536018 [email protected]
St Charles Lwanga Emukhuyu Mixed Sec 174 Day Sub County Busia Nambale Agnes Awindi Opurong 0724854983 emukhuyu [email protected]
St. Francis Lipids secondary school 390 Day Sub County Busia Nambale Jacqueline Nabutola 0724663534 [email protected]
Mabunge R.C Secondary School 213 Mixed day Sub County Busia Nambale OTWANE A. ERICK 0722949889 [email protected]
Katira Mixed Sec Sch 287 Day Sub County Busia Nambale Mutanda Scalins Andrew 0722782290 [email protected]
Canon awori nambale AC sec school 401 Day Sub County Busia NAMBALE STEPHEN MAKONJIO 0722693680 [email protected]
St Mary’s Nambale Sec School 475 Day Sub County Busia Nambale Joseph Odhiambo Opondo 0722512102 [email protected]
St joseph musokoto 815 Day Sub County Busia Nambale Kaunda kenneth 0721335574 [email protected]
Khayo secondary school 194 Day Sub County Busia Nambale Florence Ogusi 0713671678 [email protected]
St.Francis Sikinga Secondary School 477 Day Sub County Busia Nambale Pamela A. Mumia 0712692443 [email protected]
ST.MARY’S BUYOFU SECONDARY SCHOOL 378 Day Sub County Busia NAMBALE JOSEPH ABUCHERI ASHINDU 0710840040 [email protected]
St Paul’s Elwanikha Girls secondary 140 Day Sub County Busia Nambale Phelyster Nanjala Shikuku 0711186720 [email protected]
St. Joseph’s Segero Sec School 337 Day Sub County Busia Nambale John Okitaba 0714888220 [email protected]
Namboboto Boys secondary school 628 Boys Day and Boarding Sub County Busia Samia Rouben Barasa 0725 768534 [email protected]
St Thomas Aquinas Nanderema boys sec 470 Day and Boarding  Boys Sub County Busia Samia Michael Ochieng Otuko 0729882524 [email protected]
Namunyweda secondary 163 Day Sub County Busia Samia Joseph Musikoyo Nangabo 0728792495 [email protected]
Ganjala sec school 658 Mixed day Sub County Busia Samia Patrick W Simiyu 0726299722 PO box 345_ 50406 Funyula.
ST. STEPHEN BUJWANGA SEC.SCHOOL. 1048 Day Sub County Busia SAMIA ODERO KENNEDY ACHUODHO. 0724929579 [email protected]
HAKATI SEC School 243 Day Sub County Busia SAMIA VINCENT ODHIAMBO AUMA 0724804569 [email protected]
ST. CLARE’S NANDEREMA GIRLS SECONDARY 485 GIRLS DAY &BOARDING Sub County Busia SAMIA EVERLYNE KHAEMBA 0723654381 [email protected]
Nyakhobi secondary school 822 Mixed day Sub County Busia Samia Longinus okuku wewa 0723273109 [email protected]
St Lukes Odiado Secondary 360 Day Sub County Busia Samia Josiah Ndenga 0722389546 [email protected]
ST PETER’S BUSIBI GIRLS SECONDARY 242 GIRLS DAY AND BOARDING Sub County Busia SAMIA CAROLINE BARASA 0721659845 [email protected]
St chrispine Samia girls 230 Day and boarding Sub County Busia Samia Janet m. Mukhovi 0720749441 [email protected]
St Mark Bukiri mixed secondary school 485 Day Sub County Busia Samia Carolyne Lusichi 0717123008 [email protected]
St Kizito Muramba Mixed Day Secondary School 129 Day Sub County Busia Samia Tom M A Masibo 0714358818 [email protected]
Wakhungi secondary 247 Day Sub County Busia Samia Tom M. Mimba 0712599037 Box 237- Funyula.
ST. BRIGID’S NAMUDURU GIRLS SEC SCHOOL 120 Day Sub County Busia SAMIA JULIAH KAHERA SHIHOLO 0711517521 [email protected]
Nambale Rc 158 Mixed Boarding Sub County Busia Samia Lucy Anyango Odhiambo 0710289811 [email protected]
St. Elizabeth okatekok secondary school 122 Day Sub County Busia Tesco south Raymond khasabuli Amos 0726603193 [email protected]
ST. BENARD KAKURIKIT SEC.SCHOOL.5 567 Day Sub County Busia TESO NORTH FREDMAX OMODING BARASA 0714318728st st. benard kakurikiit [email protected]
Albert Ekirapa sec school 572 Day Sub County Busia Teso North Fred wanyonyi +254735255991 [email protected]
SA ADANYA BOYS 176 Day Sub County Busia TESO NORTH EVANS GOR +254723483449 [email protected]
St. Paul’s kokare sec. School 320 Mixed day Sub County Busia Teso North Osiel Antony Okisai 0729224857 [email protected]
St Augustine Kamolo Secondary School 586 Day Sub County Busia Teso North Musasia Benson Madahana 0724725844 [email protected]
ST PAUL’S KAKEMER 259 Day Sub County Busia TESO NORTH ROSEMARY ONDECHE 0723336339 [email protected]
Achiya Echakara High School,Kamuriai. 821 Mixed day& boarding Sub County Busia Teso North John Purege Etyang’a 0722693757 [email protected]
St Martin’s Mwari Sec school 142 Mixed Day Sub County Busia Teso North David Amoke 0722237366 [email protected]
SA AEDOMORU 110 Day Sub County Busia TESO NORTH JAPHETH MBWANGA 0720531614 [email protected]
APOKOR  HIGH SCHOOL 200 Day Sub County Busia Teso north JUDITH  YAITE 0720018603 [email protected]
ST. JOHN KAJEI SECONDARY SCHOOL 325 Day Sub County Busia TESO NORTH MR. JOANES ODUOR AYUNGO 0719462870 [email protected]
ST ANTHONY AKOBWAIT CHA SEC SCHOOL 104 Day Sub County Busia TESO NORTH AGGREY MACHISHI 0713588747 P.O BOX 97 MALAKISI
Chamasiri Secondary School 550 Mixed Day & Boarding Sub County Busia Teso North Fred Liyayi Asievukwa 711782009 [email protected]
St. Jude Onyunyur Secondary School 275 Day Sub County Busia Teso North George Oria Etyang’ 0705552079 [email protected]
KEKALET SECONDARY SCHOOL 166 Day Sub County Busia TESO NORTH TITUS MAYABI ODINGA 0700645081 [email protected]
Korisai Girls Secondary 85 Day Sub County Busia Teso North Mary Akinyi Ogolla 0728172912 [email protected]
Katanyu secondary school 372 Day Sub County Busia Teso North Vincent Chore Mukonye 727648854 [email protected]
St Elizabeth Kabukui secondary school 154 Day Sub County Busia Teso North Augustine A Orupia 0724147412 [email protected]
Bishop Kingoo okuleu secondary school 279 Day Sub County Busia Teso North Florence Atieno Oloo 0723568183 [email protected]
St.Teresa’s Malaba Mixed Secondary school 324 Mixed day Sub County Busia Teso North Kennedy Luvindi Shavanga 0727516349 [email protected]
ACK Changara secondary 223 Day Sub County Busia Teso North subcounty Evelyn Malenya 0714177677 [email protected]
St. Stephen’s Kengatuny mixed Sec School 432 Day Sub County Busia TESO NORTH SUB-COUNTY MACDONALD OMUSE OMUNA 0725747535  [email protected]
St. Peter’s Aterait Sec School 658 Day Sub County Busia Teso South Dishon Shihundu ±254722436004 [email protected]
St. Pius Katelenyang Secondary 274 Day Sub County Busia Teso South Joseph Mulongo Wafula +254722376351 [email protected]
St Anne Angorom Girls Sec Sch 296 Day Sub County Busia Teso south Christine Amoit Mirulo +254721824988 [email protected]
St.Marks Amongura  Secondary 237 Day Sub County Busia Teso South Jackson Muchuma 0725512329 [email protected]
St John’s Alupe Sec school 546 Day Sub County Busia Teso South Yambo William Odongo 0725024569 [email protected]
St Marks Ngelechom secondary 224 Day Sub County Busia Teso south Peter wafula wamalwa 0724563408 [email protected]
ACK st mark Machakusi secondary schy 584 Day Sub County Busia Teso south Mr. Oliambo Amalla Reubeno 0723479124 [email protected]
St james kwang,amor High School 622 Day Sub County Busia Teso south Alfred Sisela Opicho 0722902032 [email protected]
Asinge mixed day secondary school 342 Mixed day Sub County Busia Teso south elizabeth masanganjira 0722580396 [email protected]
Apokor sec 508 Day Sub County Busia Teso south Patrick. Litunda 0722577915 Box 34 Amukura
St Jacobs Kaliwa secondary 769 Day Mixed Sub County Busia Teso South George O Ochago 0722446930 [email protected]
BUSIA TOWNSHIP SECONDARY SCHOOL 435 Day Sub County Busia TESO SOUTH SYLVESTER MAKAMU 0722382755 [email protected]
St Peter’s Kotur Secondary School 139 Mixed Boarding Sub County Busia Teso South Mrs Joyce Kageha Mugalitsi 0720768279 [email protected]
St Peter’s Ojaamong Sec 250 Mixed day Sub County Busia Teso south Sam OKELO 0720759070 [email protected]
St. Francis Okame Secondary 222 Day Sub County Busia Teso South Dr. Joseph O Mukolwe 0714715873 [email protected]
St michael Apatit sec 300 Mixed day Sub County Busia Teso south Caroline Nyongesa 0714431711 [email protected]
ST.JOSEPH’S CHAKOL 1128 Day Sub County Busia TESO SOUTH MAASE DAVID 0710899267 [email protected]
ST. JOHN’S AKOBWAIT SECONDARY SCHOOL 184 MIXED DAY Sub County Busia TESO SOUTH PATRICK JUMA SITUBANI 0707189721 [email protected]
Fr. OKODOI MIXED SEC SCH 842 Day Sub County Busia TESO SOUTH John Martin Ouma 0721454654 Fr. [email protected]
Kapkoi secondary school 154 Day Sub County Elgeyo marakwet Keiyo  North Samuel Cbebet 0722434028 Kapkoisecondary @yahoo.com
Teber  St  benedict mixed day sec school 169 Day Sub County Elgeyo marakwet Keiyo  South James  MBOYA Awino 0722450930 [email protected]
St.Paul sec,sch.Kapkessum 200 Mixed Boarding Sub County Elgeyo marakwet Keiyo North Selina Kurui 07201087743 Not active
Chebonet sec school 380 Day Sub County Elgeyo marakwet Keiyo North Enock chebii Kimutai 0724700635 [email protected]
Korkitony Mixed Day/Boarding Girls Secondary 320 Day and Boarding Sub County Elgeyo marakwet Keiyo North Moses Kigen 0722648251 [email protected]
Kapchelal Mixed secondary School 188 Mixed Boarding Sub County Elgeyo marakwet Keiyo North Gilbert Kisang 0724469223 [email protected]
Chelingwa sec school 213 Day Sub County Elgeyo marakwet Keiyo North David Kandie Cheburet 0722490103 Box 436 Iten
Siroch mixed sec school 151 Day Sub County Elgeyo marakwet Keiyo North Bramwel Serede 0722270174 [email protected]
Holy Rosary Kapkong’a Secondary 256 Day Sub County Elgeyo marakwet Keiyo North Peter O Opere 0722250962 [email protected]
Kessup mixed day secondary school 301 Day Sub County Elgeyo marakwet Keiyo North Stanley K. C. Amdany 0722154559 [email protected]
St. Peter’s Iten day 562 Day Sub County Elgeyo marakwet Keiyo north Francis kimuge 0712227255 [email protected]
AIC Anin Day secondary school 50 Day Sub County Elgeyo marakwet Keiyo North Maurice Komen 0722216396 [email protected]
ST PAUL’S MUNO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL 125 Boarding Girls Sub County Elgeyo marakwet KEIYO NORTH MR.FESTUS SANYA 0700231683 [email protected]
St Peter’s kibargoiyet secondary 46 Day Sub County Elgeyo marakwet Keiyo North Emily K Munandi 0722261328 [email protected]
St Andrew Chegilet Secondary School 409 Mixed Day and Boarding Sub County Elgeyo marakwet Keiyo North Stanley Kibowen 0722665097 [email protected]
Bugar Day Secondary School 618 Day Sub County Elgeyo marakwet Keiyo North Sub county Emily Tanui 0726436945 [email protected]
KOMBATICH MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL 363 Day Sub County Elgeyo marakwet KEIYO SOUTH ROSELYN ACHIENG 0723373928  [email protected]
ST GREGORY KIPKABUS DOWNS SEC 110 Day Sub County Elgeyo marakwet KEIYO SOUTH WESLEY CHEMUTE CHEBON 0722698741 [email protected]
Kaptilol secondary 274 Day Sub County Elgeyo marakwet Keiyo south Sylvester Rotich 0722442041 [email protected]
Tugumoi Mixed Day Secondary 500 Day Sub County Elgeyo marakwet Keiyo South Henry K Tumo 0722378880 [email protected]
ST. THOMAS KAPCHORWA 447 Day Sub County Elgeyo marakwet Keiyo South YATICH KIPROTICH 0722161865 N/A
Kapleting mixed day 565 Mixed Boarding Sub County Elgeyo marakwet Keiyo south Tanui k. Francis 0721851675 Kapleting [email protected]
Chepsamo mixed day secondary school 272 Day Sub County Elgeyo marakwet Keiyo south Joseph k sang 0712944387 [email protected]
Muskut mixed day secondary 198 Day Sub County Elgeyo marakwet Keiyo south Henry Ngetich 0721159091 [email protected]
CHANGACH BARAK SECONDARY SCHOOL 97 MIXED DAY Sub County Elgeyo marakwet KEIYO SOUTH JOHN LIMO CHEBOI 0724875848 [email protected]
Ketigoi mixed day secondary 198 Day Sub County Elgeyo marakwet Keiyo south Wycliffe Rotich 0722691169 [email protected]
St. Patrick’s Kabirirsus Mixed Day Secondary 85 Day Sub County Elgeyo marakwet Keiyo South Aggrey Shichet 0722358821 [email protected]
Biwott mixed day secondary school 333 333 Day Sub County Elgeyo marakwet Keiyo South Willy korio 0720866613 [email protected]
Lolgarini  Mixed Day Secondary school 225 Day Sub County Elgeyo marakwet Keiyo South Edwin Kiprop Kosgei 0722689878 [email protected]
Turesia mixed day sec 221 Day Sub County Elgeyo marakwet Keiyo South Catherine Amwoso 0719715274 [email protected]
KAPCHEBELEL MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL 155 Day Sub County Elgeyo marakwet KEIYO SOUTH ELIAKIM MASABIRU 0715152957 [email protected]
Queen of peace mixed day chesongoch. 300 Mixed Boarding Sub County Elgeyo marakwet Marakwet East Mary kipmosiom 0790539876 [email protected]
Ismael chelanga secondary 162 Day Sub County Elgeyo marakwet Marakwet East William k. Kanda 0726688467 [email protected]
KAPTICH GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL 140 Boarding Girls Sub County Elgeyo marakwet Marakwet East Grace Kipyekomen 0724744752 [email protected]
St Mary’s kapkuto mixed day 100 Day Sub County Elgeyo marakwet Marakwet East Florence Jepkemboi Kipchumba 0722551082 [email protected]
Mogil secondary 257 Mixed Boarding Sub County Elgeyo marakwet Marakwet East Sabinah komen 0720288435 [email protected]
St Augustine Kapyego Sec 94 Mixed Boarding Sub County Elgeyo marakwet Marakwet East Sikinyi Caleb Lutsili 0724136511 [email protected]
Lukuget Hill Mixed Day/Boarding secondary 168 Mixed Boarding Sub County Elgeyo marakwet Marakwet East Venerandah kanali Enane 0720818616 [email protected]
ST MARY’S MON BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL 70 Boarding Boys Sub County Elgeyo marakwet MARAKWET EAST MR KOMEN WILLIAM 0713885466 [email protected]
Kapterit secondary school 120 Day Sub County Elgeyo marakwet Marakwet west Elius koech 0729955304 [email protected]
Jemunada Secondary School 143 Mixed Day/Boarding Sub County Elgeyo marakwet Marakwet West Moses Kandie 0729665355 P.O Box 8520 -30100 Eldoret
Kamoi secondary school 430 Mixed day and boarding Sub County Elgeyo marakwet Marakwet west James sambasi 0726835071 [email protected]
Kasubwa mixed day secondary 106 Day Sub County Elgeyo marakwet Marakwet west Simion kipkoech kipsamo 0722338720 Kasubwa secondary school &gmail.com
Barsumbat Day sec school 407 Day Sub County Elgeyo marakwet Marakwet west Anthony Keino 0722330149 [email protected]
St Benedicts Arror Girls sec 112 Boarding Girls Sub County Elgeyo marakwet Marakwet west Lucy Anne okumu 0722249916 [email protected]
St. Francis Korongoi mixed day 36 Day Sub County Elgeyo marakwet Marakwet West Charles Kipsambu Yegon 0721480040 [email protected]
St Stephen Koitugum secondary school 160 Day Sub County Elgeyo marakwet Marakwet West Mark Ndungu 0721452570 [email protected]
Kaptabuk mixed day sec 372 Day Sub County Elgeyo marakwet Marakwet west George Korir 0720303486 [email protected]
Kondabilet mixed 410 Mixed Boarding Sub County Elgeyo marakwet Marakwet west Joseph Yator 0720071755 [email protected] .com.
Aic Cheles mixed day 195 Day Sub County Elgeyo marakwet Marakwet West Toroitich Ishmael 0723647817 [email protected]
Ugweri  day sec school 273 Day Sub County Embu Embu  east Joyce  Nzambi  Muli 0717314724 [email protected]
Embu county mixed secondary school 415 Mixed day Sub County Embu Embu  west Mrs  masaku flora 0724997416 [email protected]
ACK NDUMARI SEC SCHOOL 177 Day Sub County Embu EMBU EAST Albert Njeru 0727490126 ackndumari @gmail. com
St. Anthony Kivuria Day Sec School 127 Day Sub County Embu Embu East Rosemary W. Mugo 0724808489 [email protected]
Gatumbi Baptist Mixed Day Sec 246 Day Sub County Embu Embu East Lucy Wangui Kahuthu 0723939045 gatumbi baptist sec @ gmail.com
Muragari sec 167 Day Sub County Embu Embu east Anne g mwo ngera 0723784350 Agacheria [email protected]
DEB Kithunguthia sec 158 Day Sub County Embu Embu East Albert munene Nyaga 0723619677 [email protected]
NICA kanduri sec school 101 Day Sub County Embu Embu East Rose wawira nyaga 0723311112 [email protected]
ACk Nyagari day mixed sec school 60 Day Sub County Embu Embu East Ephantus kimani Njugi 0722997355 [email protected]
ACK KAGAARI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL 310 Day Sub County Embu EMBU EAST ELIZABETH WANGITHI NDWIGA 0722580005 [email protected]
St John Fishers Mbuinjeru 350 Day Sub County Embu Embu East Mary Mutiso 0722251671 [email protected]
Macumo day secondary School 225 Day Sub County Embu Embu East Stephen Kavuvu Makau 0722231426 [email protected]
EAPC kariru mixed day sec 85 Day Sub County Embu Embu east Cecilia mbambu 0721230125 [email protected]
St Thomas Aquinas Nthagaiya Day second school 100 Day Sub County Embu Embu East Charles Maina Kimani. 0720948939 Box 155 Runyenjes.
St.Mary’s Kigaa mixed day sec 320 Mixed Boarding Sub County Embu Embu East Nicholas Murianki Laaru 0720900357 [email protected]
Ciamanda Mixed Day Sec 234 Day Sub County Embu Embu East Josephine Kimathi 0720142540 [email protected]
NICA MUGANJUKI Day sec 131 Day Sub County Embu Embu East Junius kariuki mbogo 0715018252 [email protected]
ST FRANCIS KANJA SECONDARY SCHOOL 220 Mixed day and boarding Sub County Embu EMBU EAST JOHN IRERI SAMUEL 0713268389 [email protected]
St Marks Ena Secondary 325 Day Sub County Embu Embu East Njue Benson Njiru 0713129004 [email protected]
Ack kathanjuri secondary school 184 Day Sub County Embu Embu East NjorogeJ.Njiru 0711862927 [email protected]
Sa Gikuuri 250 Day Sub County Embu Embu East Lucy m. Hezron 0728409850 [email protected]
St Getrude Kinthithe 354 Mixed day Sub County Embu Embu east Nancy kathambi mugira 0720248451 [email protected]
Gakwegori Day Secondary School 108 Day Sub County Embu Embu East Teresia C. Ireri 0711217534 [email protected]
S.A. Nduuri sec 209 Day Sub County Embu Embu East Daniel Ngere 0721384211 [email protected]
Kasafari secondary school 64 Day Sub County Embu Embu East Alice Wangari Ngunyi Mwangi 703737477 [email protected]
SA Mukuria sec school 95 Day Sub County Embu Embu East Kaiberia Ephraim Gitonga 0715861814 [email protected]
Ack St Mary’s Secondary School – Mukangu 62 Day Sub County Embu Embu North Chomba B. Karuri 0723 30 94 71 [email protected]
KIRIARI DAY SECONDARY  SCHOOL 397 Day Sub County Embu EMBU NORTH PAUL N MUGO 0717061824p [email protected]
St Benedict’s secondary school karau 230 Day Sub County Embu Embu North Margaret Nyiha Gakobo +254725313783 [email protected]
Gituri sec school 148 Day Sub County Embu Embu North Teresina Ithiga 0727776237 [email protected]
A.C.K Kamviu Mixed Sec School 284 Day Sub County Embu Embu North Gitu Peter Stanley Maina 0726232863 [email protected]
Kithunguriri mixed day secondary 155 Day Sub County Embu EMBU NORTH Gabriel Njiru Mbogoh 0725586283 [email protected]
KIANJOKOMA DAY SEC SCHOOL 301 Day Sub County Embu EMBU NORTH ISAAC NDERI 0724176495 [email protected]
St Joseph the worker kathuniri 172 Day Sub County Embu Embu North James Kirimi Arithi 0723016363 [email protected]
St.Alphonse secondary 299 Day Sub County Embu Embu North Susan W. Njanja 0722669315 [email protected]
S.A MANYATTA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL 215 MIXED DAY Sub County Embu EMBU NORTH ALICE KABIRU MWIANDI 0722643285 [email protected]
DEB Kavutiri day sec 337 Day Sub County Embu Embu north Newton Nyaga Kinyua 0721798363 [email protected]
DEB Kairuri 174 Day Sub County Embu Embu North Rosemary K Aburi 0721784851 [email protected]
kagumori secondary school 198 Day Sub County Embu embu north MR. NYAMU 0721461669 [email protected]
Divine mercy Rugumu sec sch 166 Day Sub County Embu EMBU NORTH MARY MUTHONI NJUKI 0711322052 [email protected]
All Saints  kigari  day sec sch. 333 Day Sub County Embu Embu North Rosalind  Muthoni  kiura 724203426 [email protected]
Kirigi day sec 258 Day Sub County Embu Embu North Margaret Wanja Njue 712978744 [email protected]
St Martha Day Secondary school. 221 Day Sub County Embu Embu North. Catherine Muthoni Nyaga. 715145431 [email protected]
Muvandori day secondary school. 531 Day Sub County Embu Embu north. justus mbae miriti 702829717 [email protected]
St Michael Kevote sec school 422 Day Sub County Embu Embu West Teresia Wachuka Kiraki 0757925072 [email protected]
Embu Urban Integrated sec sch 204 Day Sub County Embu Embu West Phinius M. Rinkanya 0740428379 [email protected]
Rukira day secondary. 218 Day Sub County Embu Embu west Joseph m kiriamburi 0728763334 [email protected]
Gatunduri mixed day secondary School 468 Day Sub County Embu Embu west Muriungi G Mukiri 0724559423 [email protected]
ACK GATONDO SECONDARY SCHOOL 209 Day Sub County Embu EMBU WEST CHARITY  NYAMBURA MAINA 0723422993 [email protected]
St. Christopher mixed day secondary school 425 Day Sub County Embu Embu west James Kariuki Gathumbi 0722892711 [email protected]
St benedict kithimu secondary school 420 Day Sub County Embu Embu West Monica Munyi 0722643214 [email protected]
St Francis Ngoire sec school 193 Day Sub County Embu Embu west Rose Ann Karimi Kathuri 0720809319 Stfrancisngoire @yahoo.com
St. Peter’s Gatituri 140 Day Sub County Embu Embu West Lenick Murithi Charles 0720610172 [email protected]
Nthambo mixed day sec 173 Day Sub County Embu Embu West Hesbon Njogu 0720019005 [email protected]
Kimangaru mixed 343 Day Sub County Embu Embu west Lewis Rwinu 0712132100 [email protected]
Itabua secondary 400 Day Sub County Embu Embu west Kamuti musili 0710655995 [email protected]
Kamiu day secondary 180 Day Sub County Embu Embu west Njeru s njagi 0707437315 [email protected]
St Luke’s day secondary school karurina 310 Day Sub County Embu Embu west Kamwea Alabina Wanjiku 0110089914 [email protected]
Kithegi Mixed Day Secondary school 268 Day Sub County Embu Embu West Antonina Gauku Mugambi 0720428621 [email protected]
DEB Kangaru sec school 163 Day Sub County Embu Embu west Beth Njoki kamande o726689099 Box 51_60100 Embu
St Michael Municipality 160 Day Sub County Embu Embu West Francis G Mwaniki 0725784241 [email protected]
Kenga day secondary school 127 Day Sub County Embu Embu-north Festo mbogo mugo 0723 603974 [email protected]
Kivue secondary school 204 Mixed day Sub County Embu Mbeere North Beatrice Ncekei Nkonge 0729459056 [email protected]
S A MUTHANTHARA SEC 112 Day Sub County Embu MBEERE NORTH BENSON NYAGA MUGO 0728730150 [email protected]
Michegethiu sec sch 70 Day Sub County Embu Mbeere North Joyce Magochi 0726532152 16 siakago
S.A itiira sec 230 Day Sub County Embu Mbeere north Mbiti E.Njeru 0725771553 Mbitinjeru [email protected]
St Joseph’s Gitiburi Secondary  School 114 Mixed day and Girls boarding Sub County Embu Mbeere North Maina James Kabura 0725270978 [email protected]
KUNE SEC SCH 189 Mixed Boarding/Day Sub County Embu Mbeere North MAGIRI D.M 0725234680 [email protected]
ACK Kamigua secondary School 45 Day Sub County Embu Mbeere North Muriithi Danson Githinji 0724907054 [email protected]
Mbarwari sec. Sch. 95 Day Sub County Embu Mbeere North Jeremiah maingi mugambi 0723871068 [email protected]
St Johns Karigiri sec. 120 Day Sub County Embu Mbeere North Munyi A. Njue 0722942847 [email protected]
St.luke sec.school-kamwaa 182 Day/mixed/boarding Sub County Embu Mbeere north Alexander muchiri kathuri 0722595003 [email protected]
All Saints Karambari Sec. School 177 Day Sub County Embu Mbeere North Ayub Ndung’u Mutitu 0722455139 [email protected]
Ack Emmanuel cianthia sec school 112 Day Sub County Embu Mbeere north Zarbanson Mwaniki 0721872242 [email protected]
Kirigo Secondary school 188 Day Sub County Embu Mbeere North Gitobu L.Mutwiri 0721826828 [email protected]
Kathigagaceru sec 103 Day Sub County Embu Mbeere North Charles ireri bundi 0721759909 [email protected]
Cieria sec school 127 Day Sub County Embu Mbeere North Idah I. Njagi 0721419498 [email protected]
Ndutori secondary school 44 Day Sub County Embu Mbeere North Alex Karani Nyaga 0721411898 [email protected]
St Andrews kogari sec 85 Mixed Boarding Sub County Embu Mbeere north Nicholas muriuki 0721290718 Nicholas [email protected]
Kiathambu secondary school 46 Mixed day Sub County Embu Mbeere North Albert N Mati 0721289937 [email protected]
St.Anthony Siakago sec.schhol. 546 Day Sub County Embu Mbeere North Judith M. Kamau 0721136217 [email protected]
DEB KARUARI SECONDARY 149 Day Sub County Embu Mbeere North ThiruaineT Silas 0720847976 [email protected]
Ack kamutu sec 454 Mixed day and boarding Sub County Embu Mbeere north Mary ndiritu 0720810889 [email protected]
S.A Gikuyari Secondary School 238 Mixed Day/Boarding Sub County Embu Mbeere North Mrs. Mbogo Rosemary 0717703819 [email protected]
St john the baptist kirie sec 385 Mixed Boarding Sub County Embu Mbeere North John Mugambi 0713941216 [email protected]
St John XXIII Gwakaithi secondary school 331 Mixed day Sub County Embu Mbeere North Mung’athia Stanley 0712278380 [email protected]
Ack st lukes Ciangera Day sec school 166 Day Sub County Embu Mbeere North Beth Wanjiru Njuguna 0722432448 [email protected]
D.E.B MUCHONOKE SECONDARY SCHOOL 167 Day Sub County Embu MBEERE NORTH TABITHA WANJIRU 0722357828 [email protected]
Deb kabachi mixed day sec 179 Day Sub County Embu Mbeere North Agatha Gichuku kinyua 0728286145 [email protected]
St. Mathew kathagutari sec school 147 Day Sub County Embu Mbeere North Salesio Gitonga Abwima 727150700 [email protected]
St Andrew’s ngoce sec school 221 Mixed day Sub County Embu Mbeere north Julius Mwangi wanyoike 722347094 [email protected]
ACK St Barnabas Kavengero sec sch 199 Mixed Boarding Sub County Embu Mbeere North Charles Mbuko 0721166979 Box 82-60102 Ishiara
St Timothy’s Kianjeru Secondary 215 Mixed day and boarding Sub County Embu Mbeere North Patricia Mwendwa +254716726936 [email protected]
KANYONGA SECONDARY 155 Day Sub County Embu MBEERE SOITH WILFRED NYAGA KAMURU 0714814040 [email protected]
YODER KARWIGI SEC 294 Day Sub County Embu Mbeere south ANTHONY AMBALE KEVOGO +254721755353 [email protected]
St.charles lwanga-mwanyani mixed sec 262 Day Sub County Embu Mbeere south Kingesi john mutinda 0728882493 [email protected]
WANGO AIC SEC SCHOOL 459 Day Sub County Embu MBEERE SOUTH STEPHEN MURITU MURUGAMI 0728051468 [email protected]
MUTUS MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL 307 Mixed day & Boarding Sub County Embu MBEERE SOUTH NYAGA M. ROSE 0727674118 [email protected]
Makima Mixed Secondary School 515 Mixed day Sub County Embu Mbeere South Francis Mutema Munyithya 0725395995 [email protected]
A.C.K ST JOSEPH GIKIIRO SECONDARY 91 Day/mixed boarding Sub County Embu Mbeere South Simon Gachanja Muchiri 0724396690 [email protected]
Maviani mixed sec.school 46 Day Sub County Embu Mbeere south Mweu m.julius 0724248973 [email protected]
St Paul Karura Sec School 206 Day Sub County Embu Mbeere South Ann Karuru Ntaari 0723538245 [email protected]
Gacabari secondary school 139 Day Sub County Embu Mbeere South Peter Ireri Duncan 0722910676 [email protected]
MBONZUKI SECONDARY 209 Day Sub County Embu MBEERE SOUTH Paul kinuthia wanyoike 0722866059 [email protected]
AIC NTHINGINI SECONDARY SCHOOL 63 Mixed day Sub County Embu MBEERE SOUTH JAMES KAMUNYA MATHENGE 0722557186 [email protected]
St Mary Nyangwa Girls 282 Mixed Boarding Sub County Embu Mbeere south Rachel k Nderi 0722422114 Nyangwa girls [email protected] ,com
Kiambere mixed sec school 336 Mixed Boarding Sub County Embu Mbeere south Anthony N Njogu 0722263761 [email protected]
Mashamba sec 229 Mixed Boarding Sub County Embu Mbeere south Samuel vengi 0722210947 [email protected]
DEB KABURURI SEC SCH 193 Day Sub County Embu MBEERE SOUTH ROSEMARY G M’ETHIRU 0721886456 [email protected]
Kerwa Sec Sch 151 Day Sub County Embu Mbeere South Pauline Njeru 0721739575 [email protected]
St Mary’s Gataka Secondary 138 Mixed day Sub County Embu Mbeere south Njue Norman njeru 0721672483 [email protected]
St. Joseph secondary-Kitololoni 246 Day Sub County Embu Mbeere South Ndegwa Isaac Ndungu 721603414 [email protected]
St Joseph’s mixed day sec sch Iriamurai 250 Day Sub County Embu Mbeere south Patrick Mburugu Riungu 0720572435 [email protected]
St Thomas Aquinas Igumori secondary 545 Mixed Boarding Sub County Embu Mbeere South Paul Ireri Mwaniki 0720405317 [email protected]
NGIORI INTEGRATED 149 Day Sub County Embu MBEERE SOUTH MANYARA JOSPHAT KOBIA 0716415595 [email protected]
RUGOGWE MIXED DAY SEC 151 Day Sub County Embu MBEERE SOUTH ALBERT M NJOKA 0714326428 [email protected]
Mbita secondary school 119 Mixed Day/Boarding Sub County Embu Mbeere South Michael Ngari 0714082249 [email protected]
AIC NDUNE MIXED SECONDARY 32 Day Sub County Embu MBEERE SOUTH MERCY KATHONI MUTHURI 0712739090 [email protected]
KABUGURI MIXED SEC SCHOOL 176 Day Sub County Embu MBEERE SOUTH IMANENE SILAS MWIRIGI 0711528100 [email protected]
Munyori 89 Mixed Boarding Sub County Embu Mbeere south Muchiri GA 0707867166 [email protected]
Machang’a secondary school 294 Boarding girls/mixed day Sub County Embu MBEERE SOUTH HENRY MACHATHA 0701265873 [email protected]
ST BARNABAS SEC SCH GATIRARI 114 Day Sub County Embu Mbeere south Rose P mutunga 0720424248 [email protected]
Iria Itune Sec School 168 Day Sub County Embu Mbeere South Esther Munyiri 0785812510 [email protected]
KIKUMINI MIXED SECONDARY 268 Day Sub County Embu MBEERE SOUTH MERCY W. BARU 0722655483 [email protected]
Kamunyange sec 199 Day Sub County Embu MBEERE SOUTH MURIKINYI M’IKIGU 0726764049 kamunyangesecondaŕ[email protected]
Kamweli sec 137 Day Sub County Embu Mbeere South Kirimi Mberia Muguongo 0722555910 [email protected]
Kangungi mixed secondary school 83 Day Sub County Embu Mbeere South Albert Ngari 0721722554 [email protected]
Mutuobare Secondary School 240 Day Sub County Embu Mbeere South David Muriuki Ireri 0722855314 [email protected]
Ntharawe secondary school 60 Day Sub County Embu Mbeere south sub county Mr.Ngare. 0722273956 Box 40,Kiritiri.
AcK Malikini secondary school. 93 Mixed day and boarding. Sub County Embu Mbeere south. Manderi Stephen murage. 722451382 [email protected]
Kambaru secondary 207 Day Sub County Embu Mbere North Jane p w Mwangi 0713976986 [email protected]
At Luke’s Kirima mixed sec school 402 Boarding and day Sub County Embu Mbere south Lynus M Murungi 795106010 [email protected]
st barnabus kathari 224 Day Sub County Embu Runyenjes Rosalind mumbi thiaka +254721266524 [email protected]
Rahole girls secondary school 76 Day Sub County Garissa Balambala subcounty Amina Wakaro 0729654611 [email protected]
Kulan boys secondary 115 Boarding Boys Sub County Garissa Dadaab Mohamed idle haret 0717342320 [email protected] com
SHILL SECONDARY SCHOOL 120 Boarding Boys Sub County Garissa FAFI CHARLES JUMA MAKUNJA 0721806551 [email protected]
Bura secondary School 175 Day boarding Sub County Garissa Fafi Ismail dahir abdi 0721740197 [email protected]
Galmagala secondary 230 Mixed Boarding Sub County Garissa Fafi Mukhtar Dekow Dahir 0721211545 [email protected]
Nanighi  secondary school 76 Boarding Boys Sub County Garissa Garissa Abdullahi Osman Duntow 0723581362 [email protected]
Boystown secondary school 1158 Day Sub County Garissa Garissa Stephen ouma ochieng 0771281561 [email protected]
Umu Salama Girls Sec School, Garissa 771 Day Sub County Garissa Garissa Adow Adan G 0725606960 [email protected]
Iftin Girls Secondary 600 Day Sub County Garissa Garissa Maryan Gedi 0720734613 [email protected]
Tumani Boys Secondary School 540 Day Sub County Garissa Garissa Sub county Ahmed Aden Noor 0743145539 [email protected]
Yathrib girls sec school7 755 Day Sub County Garissa GARISSATOWNSHIP Issack salat kassim 0721678501 [email protected]
County Council sec school 413 Day Sub County Garissa Ijara Ibrahim Mohamud Hilowle 0716776178 [email protected]
IJARA SECONDARY SCHOOL 148 Day Sub County Garissa IJARA MOHAMED DUBAT ABDI 0723208519 [email protected]
SHANTABAQ SEC SCHOOL 240 Mixed Boarding Sub County Garissa LAGDERA ABDIRAHMAN NUR 0722950553 [email protected]
Modogashe Girls Day Secondary School 170 Day Sub County Garissa Lagdera Mohamed Haret 0717433316 [email protected]
St. Patrick’s mixed secondary school Ogango 256 Mixed Boarding Sub County Homa Bay Dhiwa Komo Onyango Julius 0721279835 Ogango mixed @gmail.com
Gogo Katuma mixed Secondary 150 Day Sub County Homa Bay Homa bay Ezekiel Odhiambo  Okumu 0725808881 [email protected]
Ruga Mixed Sec School 134 Day Sub County Homa Bay Homa Bay Walter Odede Otie 0722690678 [email protected]
Langoromo Mixed Secondary 147 Mixed Day Sub County Homa Bay Homa Bay Dickson Oyoo Abong’o 0721990711 [email protected]
St Camilus Ojunge Mixed 130 Day Sub County Homa Bay Homa Bay Lynnette Olonde 0720582566 [email protected]
Riwa Mixed Secondary school 85 Day Sub County Homa Bay Homa Bay Emily Adhiambo Owuor 0729871162 [email protected]
MAGUTI MIXED SEC 71 Day Sub County Homa Bay HOMA BAY TOWN JACTONE OWUOR OGAGA 0710719147 None
NGERE MIXED SECONDARY 366 Day Sub County Homa Bay HOMA BAY TOWN Epaineto Otieno Onyango 0723579474 [email protected]
Dr.Mbai Mixed Secondary 145 Day Sub County Homa Bay HomaBay Mary Awuor Kionge 0720739637 [email protected]
Nyagidha Mixed Secondary School 85 Day Sub County Homa Bay Homabay George Morara Onduso 0711687313 [email protected]
St Theresas Nyauu Girls’ 109 Day Sub County Homa Bay Homabay Jaon A.Owino 0711502886 [email protected]
Pap Ndege secondary school 40 Day Sub County Homa Bay Homabay Paul Ndiewo 0724491006 papndegesecondaryschool @gmail.com
Wiobiero Secondary 1368 Mixed Day Sub County Homa Bay Homabay Town John Otieno Ogwayo 0724362277 [email protected]
Bishop ochiel otaro mixed sec school 155 Mixed day Sub County Homa Bay Homabay town Omonge Naphtaly okoth 0721759345 [email protected]
Stt Dominic Wiga Mixed Secondary School. 379 Mixed Boarding and Day. Sub County Homa Bay Homabay Town Javans Ochieng Osuga 0721566676 [email protected]
Pala Masogo Mixed Secondary school 299 Day Sub County Homa Bay Homabay Town Felix Asero Abwao 0720347460 [email protected]
Ogande mixed sec 366 Mixed day and boarding Sub County Homa Bay Homabay town Dinah Moraa Ondieki 726861944 [email protected]
St.pius Ndiru mixed secondary school 120 Mixed day Sub County Homa Bay Homabay town John Okoth ONDOLO 0720401573 [email protected]
St. Stephens kirindo secondary 189 Day Sub County Homa Bay Mbita Simeon T.W. Ochieng 0722250755 [email protected]
Usao Mixed Sec school 86 Day Sub County Homa Bay Mbita Maurice Oulo Okendo 0710427907 [email protected]
FR. TILLEN MIXED SECONDARY 662 Day Sub County Homa Bay MBITA MARTIN OPERE ODHIAMBO 0723601447 [email protected]
OTIENO KAJWANG-NYAMAJI SEC. SCHOOL 150 Day Sub County Homa Bay MBITA THOMAS OGONDA 0718195199 [email protected]
St. Williams Osodo secondary 225 Day Sub County Homa Bay Mbita Josephat Moibi Ondara 0718017128 [email protected]
NGODHE SECONDARY SCHOOL 170 Day Sub County Homa Bay MBITA LAZARUS ALUM 0711212999 [email protected]
WANDIJI MIXED SECONDARY 325 Mixed Boarding Sub County Homa Bay MBITA AMOS OCHIENG PANDE 0723727459 P.O BOX 196-40300 HOMA-BAY
St. Michael’s Nyasumbi Mixed Sec Sch 74 Day Sub County Homa Bay Mbita Benard Onyango Ochieng 0722656887 [email protected]
Prof Karega Mutahi Sec 96 Day Sub County Homa Bay Mbita John Calvins Owino Ogutu 723775817 [email protected]
Kamato mixed sec 135 Day Sub County Homa Bay Mbita Onyancha  Ronald Kodheks 0722379132 [email protected]
Waware mixed secondary 575 Day Sub County Homa Bay Mbita 0714525520 0714525520 [email protected]
NYARONGI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL 150 Day Sub County Homa Bay NDHIWA PAUL ONYANGO DANGA +254726583496 [email protected]
OKOK MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL. 399 MIXED BOARDING AND DAY Sub County Homa Bay NDHIWA STELLA AJWANG 0725992017 [email protected]
Mbani Mixed Secondary 146 Day Sub County Homa Bay Ndhiwa Paul Morebu Angwenyi 0725557498 [email protected]
St. Felix Nyarath 149 Day Sub County Homa Bay Ndhiwa Caroline Ong’ayo 0722561135 [email protected]
Okota Mixed Secondary School 348 Day Sub County Homa Bay Ndhiwa Mr. Achieng Z. Okoth 0722474939 [email protected]
Abura Mixed Secondary School 140 Day Sub County Homa Bay Ndhiwa Andrew Mbogo Wigwa 0721255313 [email protected]
Jabagre mixed sec 260 Day Sub County Homa Bay Ndhiwa Joshua Akodhe 0720957280 [email protected]
Got Kojowi secondary school 547 Mixed Boarding Sub County Homa Bay Ndhiwa Mr Simeon Ratego Orwa 0720801686 [email protected]
Rapedhi Mixed sec. 360 Mixed Day & Boarding Sub County Homa Bay Ndhiwa Jackson Odongo Nyawara 0720801144 [email protected]
St. Mary’s Wachara Sec.School 367 Mixed Boarding Sub County Homa Bay Ndhiwa George Sewe 0715079717 [email protected]
Andiwo mixed 321 Mixed Boarding Sub County Homa Bay Ndhiwa Daniel Waga Osanya 0713374349 [email protected]
Alara Mixed Secondary 158 Mixed Boarding Sub County Homa Bay Ndhiwa Rose Inda 0706637316 [email protected]
Kome Mixed Secondary School 120 Day Sub County Homa Bay Ndhiwa Kerry Obura 0734515999 [email protected]
Apuoche mixed secondary school 142 Day Sub County Homa Bay Ndhiwa Mr. Samuel Akello Ouko 0728037945 [email protected]
Oridi Girls 340 Girls Boarding/day Sub County Homa Bay Ndhiwa Lydia M. Bureza 0726583471 [email protected]
Osure Mixed Secondary 117 Day Sub County Homa Bay Ndhiwa Ouma Richad Okech 724121953 [email protected]
Ndisi mixed sec school 173 Day Sub County Homa Bay Ndhiwa Owens Oyiengo Ogola 722,768,149 [email protected]
ST.NICANCIOUS MARANYONA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL 178 Mixed boarding and day Sub County Homa Bay Ndhiwa Gladys Nyakerario Onsongo 0720823487 [email protected]
ALUOR MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL 513 Mixed Day/Boarding Sub County Homa Bay NDHIWA MUHANDO GEOFFREY 0707390466 [email protected]
Ongako mixed 165 Day Sub County Homa Bay Ndhiwa Isaac Ochola 0701504016 [email protected]
SIGAMA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL 102 MIXED DAY Sub County Homa Bay NDHIWA JAOKO JAMES PHILLIP 0702602599 [email protected]
Hon Joshua Ojode Ndere Mixed 151 mixed day Sub County Homa Bay Ndhiwa Katherine Ofumbo Opar 0727656378 [email protected]
Ototo mixed secondary 740 Mixed Boarding Sub County Homa Bay Ndhiwa Clement Obare Otula 721255312 [email protected]
Orinde Lutheran Sec School 342 Day Sub County Homa Bay Rachuonyo  East Hellen A Omollo 0722439262 [email protected]
PONGE LUTHERAN SECONDARY SCHOOL 400 Day Sub County Homa Bay RACHUONYO EAST JAIRUS ONCHOKE 0729011840 [email protected]
St Linus Umai sec. 117 Mixed Boarding Sub County Homa Bay Rachuonyo East Elijah Ochomba 0728890590 [email protected]
St.Paul Oriang mixed Secondary School 325 Day Sub County Homa Bay Rachuonyo East Ouma Willy Mahulo 0725030305 [email protected]
St. Mary’s Anding’o Girls Sec Sch 124 Boarding Girls Sub County Homa Bay Rachuonyo East Evelyn Oginga 0722618815 [email protected]
Kojwach High School 450 Mixed Day and Boarding Sub County Homa Bay Rachuonyo East Justus Okoth Ojuok 0722450311 [email protected]
Got Rateng Mixed Sec School 834 Mixed day Sub County Homa Bay Rachuonyo East Johanes Kenyatta Ochiewo 0721215915 [email protected]
Otondo mixed secondary 130 Day Sub County Homa Bay Rachuonyo East Edward Otieno Kujah 0720340211 [email protected]
ATEMO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL 814 Mixed Boarding Sub County Homa Bay RACHUONYO EAST MR. PHILIP AYOO 0714357527 P.O.BOX 5-40222 OYUGIS
Kotienditi Mixed Secondary School 324 Day Sub County Homa Bay Rachuonyo East Thomas Onyango 0712381830 [email protected]
NYASORE MIXED SEC SCHOOL 72 Day Sub County Homa Bay RACHUONYO EAST PAUL OPOLLOH 0710343147 [email protected]
Kadie Mixed Secondary School 90 Day Sub County Homa Bay Rachuonyo East Odoyo Tubman Gary Brian 0710160339 [email protected]
Nyamwaga Elck mixed sec school 250 Mixed day Sub County Homa Bay Rachuonyo East Stellah Mwango O722699395n [email protected]
Atela Mixed sec school 518 Day Sub County Homa Bay Rachuonyo East Millicent A. Ogutu +254721246695 [email protected]
St.Dislaus Nyawango 204 Mixed Boarding Sub County Homa Bay Rachuonyo East Charles Ogada 0726586770 [email protected]
Ogilo Mixed Secondary School 426 Day Sub County Homa Bay Rachuonyo East Samuel Singei Oloo 0725445048 [email protected]
Kolweny kingsway high school 376 Day Sub County Homa Bay Rachuonyo East Joash ojwang awuor 0722289385 [email protected]
Apondo Secondary school 167 Day Sub County Homa Bay Rachuonyo East Esther Odhiambo 0713845059 [email protected]
Owiro mixed Secondary 177 Day Sub County Homa Bay Rachuonyo East Walter Obonyo Akach 0711696552 [email protected]
Orera mixed secondary 271 Mixed Boarding Sub County Homa Bay Rachuonyo East George O O Mukodo 0710691700 N/A
Gideon’s mixed secondary school 232 Mixed Boarding Sub County Homa Bay Rachuonyo East Benson Oketch Osambo 0708103711 [email protected]
Kokwanyo Mixed secondary school 320 Day Sub County Homa Bay Rachuonyo East Fred Onono 0701678454 Omondi [email protected]
St. Phillip’s Nyabondo sec 371 Mixed Boarding Sub County Homa Bay Rachuonyo East Mark Olonde 0721572133 [email protected]
Kakelo secondary School 179 Mixed day Sub County Homa Bay Rachuonyo East Mr. George Sitati 0722234897 [email protected]
Harambee mixed Secondary school 83 Day Sub County Homa Bay Rachuonyo East OMINDE MICHAEL NYALIK 0722267281 [email protected]
OTEL MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL 140 Day Sub County Homa Bay RACHUONYO EAST FREDRICK  O. OLUOCH 0714898242 [email protected]
Pala mixed secondary school 138 Day Sub County Homa Bay Rachuonyo east Julius Napali 0722279172 [email protected]
KANDEGWA LUTHERAN SECONDARY SCHOOL 301 Day Sub County Homa Bay RACHUONYO EAST JOHN JUMA MODI 711619537 [email protected]
St Peter’s God Agak secondary school 208 Day Sub County Homa Bay Rachuonyo East Pamella Bonareri orori 0710218496 [email protected]
ST TERESA’S OPANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL 228 Mixed Day Sub County Homa Bay Rachuonyo East subcounty George owino odero 0729047425 [email protected]
Gangre Mixed Secondary. 70 Day Sub County Homa Bay Rachuonyo East. Oguk manasseh gogo. 0720929993 [email protected]
George Agola Owuor Secondary school 184 Day Sub County Homa Bay Rachuonyo North Koyįer Danish 0720 325414 [email protected]
Nyakech Mixed 165 Day Sub County Homa Bay Rachuonyo North Kennedy J Moturi +254722680641 [email protected]
St mary’s Nyakango 222 Day Sub County Homa Bay Rachuonyo North Christopher omwega 0726298701 [email protected]
Masogo Mixed Secondary 136 Day Sub County Homa Bay Rachuonyo North Daniel W. Andaye 0722855000 [email protected]
KAMSER mixed sec 191 Day Sub County Homa Bay Rachuonyo North Jared Otema Ochieng 0722683008 jared.otema @yahoo.com
ST. JOHN SEKA MIXED SEC. SCHOOL 126 MIXED DAY AND BOARDING Sub County Homa Bay RACHUONYO NORTH HESBORNE OMBUYA NYAKONGO 0721333337 [email protected]
Lieta Mixed secondary School 108 Mixed boarding and day Sub County Homa Bay Rachuonyo North Anastasia Osogo 0720950918 [email protected]
St.Martin’s Oluti Mixed Secondary School 209 Day Sub County Homa Bay RACHUONYO NORTH MARK ORIGA +254703409790 [email protected]
KOBILA SECONDARY 549 Mixed Boarding Sub County Homa Bay RACHUONYO NORTH PAUL OUKO ONYORE 0728892716 [email protected]
OMINDI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL 151 Day Sub County Homa Bay RACHUONYO NORTH JAPHETH ODHIAMBO KOYIER 0727342572 [email protected]
Kodhoch Mixed sec school 146 Day Sub County Homa Bay Rachuonyo North Nangira Debora 0727115370 [email protected]
Wikondiek sec school 179 Mixed day&boarding Sub County Homa Bay Rachuonyo North Robert Ogoti Mikuro 0723827079 [email protected]
KANAM MIXED SEC SCHOOL 281 Day Sub County Homa Bay RACHUONYO NORTH OMAMBIA THOMAS MONG’ARE 0722909811 [email protected]
Kamolo mixed secondary school 102 Day Sub County Homa Bay Rachuonyo North Belia Onjala 0722870837 [email protected]
Koredo mixed sec school 154 Day Sub County Homa Bay Rachuonyo North Edwin otieno 0722867747 [email protected]
Omboga High School 484 Mixed Boarding Sub County Homa Bay Rachuonyo North Ogolla David 0722393315 [email protected]
Ngeta Mixed secondary school 189 Mixed Boarding Sub County Homa Bay Rachuonyo North Millicent Anyango owino 0716799733 ngeta Mixed secondary [email protected]
Adiedo mixed 484 Mixed Boarding Sub County Homa Bay Rachuonyo North Onono Philip 0725498523 [email protected]
Osodo mixed sec school 216 Day Sub County Homa Bay Rachuonyo North Daniel gaya onyango 721467540 [email protected]
Kandiege Mixed Secondary school. 417 Mixed Boarding Sub County Homa Bay Rachuonyo North Philip Okongo 0720173882 [email protected]
Oyombe mixed sec school 65 Day Sub County Homa Bay Rachuonyo North Ogombo Walter 0725735390 [email protected]
St Benards Otaro High school 645 Mixed Boarding Sub County Homa Bay Rachuonyo North Erick Okoth Amuti 728917497 [email protected]
Kowuor mixed secondary 420 Mixed Boarding Sub County Homa Bay Rachuonyo North Tom Ojwang Ogola 0724815752 [email protected]
Akwakra mixed secondary school 350 Mixed Boarding Sub County Homa Bay Rachuonyo North Charles Owenga Odede 0723143703 [email protected]
ALARU CENTRAL MIXED SEC SCHOOL 213 Day Sub County Homa Bay RACHUONYO NORTH Daniel Makaya 0720259128 [email protected]
Mithui mixed school4 400 Day Sub County Homa Bay Rachuonyo sourh Charles ouma alila 0722616881 Mithui [email protected]
AGORO SARE MIXED DAY SECONDARY 751 Day Sub County Homa Bay RACHUONYO SOUTH JOSEPH AYIEKO 0724955976 [email protected]
KALANDING MIXED SECONDARY  SCHOOL 200 Day Sub County Homa Bay RACHUONYO SOUTH MOSES NYABENDE AWUOR. 0723927410 [email protected]
Nyangiela Mixed Secondary School 446 Mixed Day and Boarding Sub County Homa Bay Rachuonyo South Vincent Omenjo 0723589944 [email protected]
God Agulu Secondary School 104 Day Sub County Homa Bay Rachuonyo South Isaac Ongaro Oyugi 0723400739 [email protected]
Kachieng’ Sec.School 181 Day Sub County Homa Bay Rachuonyo South Andrew Ondiek Achola 0722475478 [email protected]
Buoye mixed secondary School 276 Day Sub County Homa Bay Rachuonyo south Jared ogweno 0721358624 [email protected]
Nyalenda Mixed Sec Schoo 560 Mixed Boarding Sub County Homa Bay Rachuonyo South Jared Mwalo 0720641449 [email protected]
DOL SECONDARY 224 Day Sub County Homa Bay Rachuonyo South Johnstone Osoro Oguda 0728745438 [email protected]
NYANDIWA MIXED DEB SECONDARY SCHOOL 221 Mixed Boarding Sub County Homa Bay Rachuonyo south Rose Otieno 0722842070 [email protected]
Kwoyo Oyugis Secondary 454 Mixed day and boarding Sub County Homa Bay Rachuonyo south Peter Muhiri 0722670835 [email protected]
Saye mixed secondary school 503 Mixed Boarding Sub County Homa Bay Rachuonyo south Adongo Thomas 0722665022 [email protected]
Mititi Mixed Secondary School 312 Mixed day/ boarding Sub County Homa Bay Rachuonyo South Moses Opel Oningu 0722447580 [email protected]
Nyabola Mixed Secondary 286 Day Sub County Homa Bay Rachuonyo South Tom Barongo Obachi 0720714629 [email protected]
St. Peters Kotieno 425 Mixed Boarding Sub County Homa Bay Rachuonyo South Bibiana Ocar Shimoli 0711890041 [email protected]
NYAKIYAMIXEDSECONDARY SCHOOL 57 Day Sub County Homa Bay RACHUONYO SOUTH ODERA WYCLIFE OTIENO 0723674470 [email protected]
NYAFARE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL 114 Mixed Boarding Sub County Homa Bay RACHUONYO SOUTH DAVID ERASTUS KABAKA 0721770458 [email protected]
SINO SDA MIXED SECONDARY 236 Mixed Boarding Sub County Homa Bay RACHUONYO SOUTH MABEL MINAYO ALUDIRA 0722948383 [email protected]
KOSELE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL 261 Day Sub County Homa Bay RACHUONYO SOUTH PAMELA AWUOR RARI 0722630648 [email protected]
AOLO GIRLS SECONDARY. 110 Day Sub County Homa Bay RACHUONYO SOUTH. MEREZA KUNGU. 0721278594 [email protected]
Kaditonge Mixed Secondary 20 Mixed Day Sub County Homa Bay Rachuonyo Southu John Ochieng’ Migot 0722408255 P.Box 64 Oyugis
NYAKIYA MIXED DAY SECONDARY 57 Day Sub County Homa Bay RACHUONYO SUOTH WYCLIFE OTIENO ODERA 072374470 [email protected]
Lwanda Lutheran mixed sec sch 108 Mixed Boarding Sub County Homa Bay Rachwonyo  East PONTI JAMES OTWERE 0717343200 [email protected]
Nyawita Mixed Secondary 381 Mixed Boarding and Day Sub County Homa Bay Rangwe George Olweya 0723902118 [email protected]
St Albert Chiepe Mixed Sec. 279 Mixed day and boarding Sub County Homa Bay Rangwe Martin Wanyonyi 0722312896 [email protected]
Nyandema Mixed 213 Day Sub County Homa Bay Rangwe Mr  John Ayieko 0722297596 [email protected]
Olare Secondary school 472 Mixed Boarding Sub County Homa Bay Rangwe Omwenga james 0725803292 179-40300
OLUSO MIXED 184 Mixed day and Boarding Sub County Homa Bay Rangwe Meshack Omondi 0793566154 [email protected]
Achego Mixed Sec School 410 Mixed Boarding Sub County Homa Bay Rangwe Anthony R. Singombe 0729258258 [email protected]
LWAHO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL 201 Day Sub County Homa Bay RANGWE JOSINTER A WADEYA 0728312285 [email protected]
Ongeti mixed secondary school 157 Day Sub County Homa Bay Rangwe Medrine kasoha libaiga 0728116510 [email protected]
ST.STEPHEN’S ANG’IRO MIXED SECONDARY 175 MIXED DAY AND BOARDING Sub County Homa Bay RANGWE MARY ATIENO OTIENO 0725518695 [email protected]
Nyandiwa Mixed Secondary School 261 Day Sub County Homa Bay Rangwe Gordon Matengo 0724741436 [email protected]
ST ALBERT’S SINOGO MIXED SEC SCHOOL 88 Day Sub County Homa Bay RANGWE ALBERT OTIENO NAKHUNGU 0722904163 [email protected]
St. John’s Got Kabok Mixed sec.school 77 Day Sub County Homa Bay Rangwe Paul Abonyo 0722621106 none
St. Francis Andingo sec 117 Day Sub County Homa Bay Rangwe Fredrick O. Ouma 0722441694 [email protected]
Nyandera secondary 230 Day Sub County Homa Bay Rangwe John Ayieko 0722297596 [email protected]
Nyajanja Mixed Sec . School 313 Mixed Boarding Sub County Homa Bay Rangwe Dennis Odhiambo Achieng 0720328741 [email protected]
Omoche mixed sec 250 Day Sub County Homa Bay Rangwe Benson Kutola Makokha 0710448846 [email protected]
St.Paul’s Aochmuga Mixed Secondary School 508 Day Sub County Homa Bay Rangwe Ocholi Albert Akech 0722674414 [email protected]
Gul Kagembe sec school 192 Day Sub County Homa Bay Rangwe Jack Otieno Ogeda 721749189 [email protected]
Rangwe Girls Secondary school 360 Boarding/Day Girls Sub County Homa Bay Rangwe Millicent Otieno 0715000892 [email protected]
Marienga secondary school 69 Day Sub County Homa Bay Rangwe James Mosomi 0713249084 [email protected]
WIKOTENG MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL 465 Mixed Boarding Sub County Homa Bay RANGWE OKEYO MALACHI OKECH 0721243060 [email protected]
Manga Mixed Secondary School 169 Mixed Boarding Sub County Homa Bay Rangwe Festus Onyango 0721357351 [email protected]
God Marera Mixed SEC school 450 Day Sub County Homa Bay Rangwe Ngare Calleb 721209305 [email protected]
Nyakwadha mixed secondary 147 Mixed day Sub County Homa Bay Rangwe sub county Iasiah Odiwuor Okoto 724784748 [email protected]
Odienya secondary School 75 Day Sub County Homa Bay Rangwe subcou ty Othieno Laurian 0708324466 [email protected]
Bondo mixed secondary school. 258 Day Sub County Homa Bay Rangwe. Joshua momanyi ogeto. 710368947 [email protected]
NYADENDA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL 340 Day Sub County Homa Bay SUBA ODHIAMBO ALPHONSE O722289613 [email protected]
Hon.John Mbadi Koyombe Mixed Secondary School. 128 Day Sub County Homa Bay Suba Nyamolo Simeon Adundo 0722292633 [email protected]
Nyatambe Secondary School 357 Mixed Day and Boarding Sub County Homa Bay Suba Odingo John 0721644675 [email protected]
MAGUNGA TOWNSHIP SECONDARY SCHOOL 147 Day Sub County Homa Bay SUBA KENNEDY MARTIN ODHIAMBO 0721628207 [email protected]
Ragwe Mixed Secondary School 224 Mixed Day Sub County Homa Bay Suba Paul O. Mbara 0721213442 [email protected]
Msare Mixed Sec School. 300 Day Sub County Homa Bay Suba Joyce Bitutu Nyaramba 0726 875379 [email protected]
St.Gregory’s Obanga Sec.School 497 Mixed Boarding Sub County Homa Bay Suba K’Abonyo peter Odhiambo 0725317180 [email protected]
ST. JOSEPH OLANDO SEC. SCHOOL 110 Day Sub County Homa Bay SUBA VICTOR ONYANGO OLANG’O 0721894896 [email protected]
St. Charles Wiga Secondary School. 320 Mixed Boarding Sub County Homa Bay Suba George Ochieng Otieno 0721100595 stcharleswigasecondary
KIABUYA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL 320 Mixed Day and Boarding Sub County Homa Bay SUBA MR. PHILIP ABWAO EDIONYI 0717286654 [email protected]
Kisaku mixed Secondary school 150 Mixed Boarding and Day Sub County Homa Bay Suba paul mumbo 0729735255 [email protected]
Nyabera Girls Secondary School 320 Boarding Girls Sub County Homa Bay SUBA Oraya Jane Akech 0723393481 [email protected]
John Mbadi Ligongo secondary 67 Day Sub County Homa Bay Suba OMOLLO Maurice Ochieng 0722474022 [email protected]
Kayanja Mixed secondary school 269 Day Sub County Homa Bay Suba North Joseph O.Awach +254725303194 [email protected]
KASWANGA GIRLS SECONDARY 164 Boarding Girls Sub County Homa Bay SUBA NORTH JANE OBEL 0721492601 [email protected]
Kianyumba mixed sec school 132 Day Sub County Homa Bay Suba south Joan.v.akinyi 0722936685 [email protected]
SINDO MIXED DAY SEC. SCHOOL 221 Day Sub County Homa Bay SUBA SOUTH MOSE O. BEN 0720899376 [email protected]
St Marcellin Kigoto Mixed Secondary School 173 Mixed Day and Boarding Sub County Homa Bay Suba South Mark Orwa Otieno 0729937865 [email protected]
Rowo mixed 57 Day Sub County Homa Bay Suba South Pamela Omego 0722618456 [email protected] .com
NYATOTO MIXED SEC SCHOOL 178 Mixed day and boarding Sub County Homa Bay SUBA SOUTH HENRY MAIKO 0710314344 [email protected]
ONYWERA BOYS SECONDARY 120 Boys Boarding & Day Sub County Homa Bay SUBA SOUTH ANDREW AKOTO 0710107586 [email protected]
Mark Matunga Kiwa mixed sec.school. 102 Mixed Day and Boarding Sub County Homa Bay Suba South Malala Martin Okoth 0704257292 [email protected]
NYAKIYA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL 162 Day Sub County Homa Bay SUBA SOUTH SAMWEL GOGO 724806033 [email protected]
Algani Girls’ Day sec school 130 Day Sub County Isiolo Garbatulla Adan mero Ali 0719809468 [email protected]
Gafarsa mixed day secondary school 141 Day Sub County Isiolo Garbatulla Hassan Ilalo boru 0716880147 [email protected]
LABARISHEREKI SECONDARY 82 Mixed Boarding Sub County Isiolo ISIOLO LEGUUTO NTEIYE ANGELINE 0728385216 [email protected]/[email protected]
Bulampya day mixed sec school 228 Mixed Sub County Isiolo Isiolo Kiambi stephen 0724282739 [email protected]
St Paul’s kiwanjani secondary 802 Day Sub County Isiolo isiolo Bridget baariu 0723952077 [email protected]
Kambi Garba Mixed Day Sec School 25 Day Sub County Isiolo Isiolo Abdi A. Guyo 0721886352 [email protected]
Isiolo Barracks Secondary School 506 Day Sub County Isiolo Isiolo Fredrick Gitonga Bundi 0714926557 [email protected]
Waso Secondary School 470 Mixed Boarding Sub County Isiolo Isiolo Halima Sadia Godana 0721922822 [email protected]
Leparua mixed secondary school 120 Mixed day Sub County Isiolo Isiolo north Elmoge adam ali 0725220622 [email protected]
Biliqo day sec sch 65 Day Sub County Isiolo Merti Mustafa Toney Dabaso 0723290333 [email protected]
KORBESA MIXED DAY SECONDARY 103 Day Sub County Isiolo MERTI Boru Charfi 0724326471 [email protected]
Ereteti mixed 201 Day Sub County Kajiado Isinya Regina M kasusya O729672081   [email protected]
Isinya boys secondary 365 Boys Boarding and Mixed Day Sub County Kajiado Isinya Robert Mokamba Mose 0721 832 925 [email protected]
Kisaju Dipak secondary school. 161 Boarding Girls Sub County Kajiado Isinya Agneter Omusulah 0720364407/+254 724 463600 [email protected]
Olooltepes secondary school 242 Mixed day and boarding Sub County Kajiado Isinya Rosemary Ngota 0720212520 [email protected]
Ilpolosat secondary School 161 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kajiado Isinya Mautha Lazarus Matolo 0711144069 [email protected]
KISAJU DIPAK SECONDARY SCHOOL 200 Boarding Girls Sub County Kajiado ISINYA Agnetter Were Omusula 0724463600 [email protected]
Oloosirkon Sec school 109 Day Sub County Kajiado Isinya ANNE W, PAUL 0723363218 [email protected]
OLTURUTO SEC SCHOOL 175 Day Sub County Kajiado ISINYA JOSEPH MUEMA 0722932197 [email protected]
PCEA GRACE GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL- LETOIRE 183 Boarding Girls Sub County Kajiado KAJIADO CENTRAL WINNIFRED NTHENYA 0774745876 [email protected]
Nalepo taegong girls secondary school 282 Boarding Girls Sub County Kajiado Kajiado central Pauline kilimi 0729470440 [email protected]
Ilmarba secondary school 177 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kajiado Kajiado central Mr. Ben Nyakango 0722710565 [email protected]
KAJIADO TOWNSHIP MIXED DAY SEC 500 Day Sub County Kajiado KAJIADO CENTRAL MR SIMON NDERITU WATUTHU 0722645714 [email protected]
Gen joseph Nkaissery high school 177 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kajiado Kajiado central Anthony m.Gikandi 0722314902 [email protected]
Namanga Mixed Sec School 273 Day Sub County Kajiado KAJIADO CENTRAL TERESA BARU 0722365182 [email protected]
Senior Chief Rissa Oloosuyian Sec school 292 Mixed day/boarding Sub County Kajiado Kajiado Central Mr. Dionisio Namu Mwaniki 0710360082 [email protected]
Destiny Ngong hills academy 200 Day Sub County Kajiado Kajiado norrth James Gitonga 0720771862 [email protected] gmail.com
Olkeri Secondary 366 Day Sub County Kajiado Kajiado North Simon Muchina 0727993346 [email protected]
Nalepa primary 313 Day Sub County Kajiado Kajiado North Moses L Sayialel 0727089415 [email protected]
Kiserian mixed day secondary school 592 Day Sub County Kajiado Kajiado North Gladys Onyancha 0725745179 Kiserian mixed @gmail.com
P.C.E.A Ngong Hills Secondary School 454 Day Sub County Kajiado Kajiado North Esther .G. Gakuu 0722617819 [email protected]
NKAIMURUNYA secondarysch 696 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kajiado Kajiado North Kamau peter kimani 0722497984 [email protected]
Catholic Diocese Ngong Township secondary 443 Day Sub County Kajiado Kajiado North Simon Nderitu Watuthu 0722489420 [email protected]
Upper matasia primary school 367 Day Sub County Kajiado Kajiado North Andambi Gladys 0722385741 alemagladys @yahoo.com
NKOROI MIXED DAY SEC SCHOOL 409 Day Sub County Kajiado KAJIADO NORTH ELISHEPA WAMBURA NDUNA 0722381740 [email protected]
Olekasasi mixed day secondary 550 Day Sub County Kajiado Kajiado north Johnson Gitau 0721406367 [email protected]
Brother Beausang Catholic Education Centr 730 Mixed Day Sub County Kajiado Kajiado North Anne ogallo 0720380045 [email protected]
A.I.C Ngong Hills primary 300 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kajiado Kajiado North Joshua M.Titus. 0712213059 [email protected]
ENOOMATASIANI MIXED  SECONDARY SCHOOL 461 Day Sub County Kajiado KAJIADO NORTH JOHN NGETHE KAMAKYA 0706081267 [email protected]
Embulbul mixed day secondary school 361 Day Sub County Kajiado Kajiado North Salome j Kiplagat 722266468 [email protected]
Empakasi mixed day secondary school 232 Day Sub County Kajiado Kajiado North Eunice Bichanga 0729403012 [email protected]
Kerarapon Secondary School 211 Day Sub County Kajiado Kajiado North Joseph Kamakia 0713166575 [email protected]
Olteyani mixed day sec school 272 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kajiado Kajiado west PETER MURITHI ALEXANDER 0725961258 P.O BOX 90- 00206 kiserian
Naningoi mixed day and boarding secondary 200 Mixed day and boarding Sub County Kajiado Kajiado west Wilson wachira 0722645714 [email protected]
Namelok girls sec sch 5 Boarding Girls Sub County Kajiado Kajiado west Beatrice m.chege 0722333541 NamelokG @gmail.com
Olooseos Mixed Day Sec 248 Day Sub County Kajiado Kajiado West Joyce Pere Nderitu 0723365164 [email protected]
Oldonyonyokie Girls secondary 111 Boarding Girls Sub County Kajiado Kajiado West Grace kimani 722462971 [email protected]
Oloika secondary school 66 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kajiado Kajiado west Rhoda Kosgey 0722449214 [email protected]
Inkiito Manoh Secondary School 168 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kajiado Kajiado West Justus Koin Tonkei 0722425676 [email protected]
Christ the King sec 200 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kajiado Loitokitok Mboya Charles 0725470221 [email protected]
Iltilal day &boarding secondary 106 Mixed Day& boarding Sub County Kajiado Loitokitok Samson  Laitete 0723739953 [email protected]
Illasit Secondary School 660 Day Sub County Kajiado Loitokitok Ezekiel Ngoci Kariuki 0722914375 [email protected]
Olmapitet Manhae secondary school 276 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kajiado Loitokitok Mungori K Naftary 0722872594 [email protected]
AMBOSELI LEWIS SEC SCHOOL 13 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kajiado LOITOKITOK PETER M. KIAMA 0722497170 Box 393-00209 LOITOKITOK
Olchorro Secondary school 546 Day Sub County Kajiado Loitokitok Gichuki J.G. 0721750600 Olchorro [email protected]
Kikelelwa secondary school 467 Day Sub County Kajiado Loitoktok Mugo severino Gitari 0725626072 [email protected]
Entarara mixed secondary school 628 Day Sub County Kajiado Loitoktok Stephen Oseur Lekasi 0792183149 /0727 732683 [email protected]
Kuku secondary 247 Day Sub County Kajiado Loitoktok Dr patrick wambua 0711426321 [email protected]
Thomas fish sec 100 Mixed day and Boarding Sub County Kajiado Mashuru Robert  kipkorir 0722620180 [email protected]
Merrueshi Maasai High school 280 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kajiado Mashuuru Augustine Mutua 0721463007 [email protected]
Erankau sec 141 Mixed day/boarding Sub County Kajiado Mashuuru Kimuli JN 0721410405 [email protected]
Masimba sec School 106 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kajiado Mashuuru Daniel Nyagaka Chieki 0722864572 [email protected]
Oloirien secondary school 251 Boarding Boys Sub County Kajiado Oloitoktok Jackson kasaine 0720706397 [email protected]
Ibokolo mixed sec 503 Mixed Day Sub County Kakamega Butere Hilary Ojera 0795110755/ 0724369417obokolo [email protected]
St Cecilia Lufumbo girls sec school 408 Day/Boarding girls Sub County Kakamega Butere Janet Minayo 0726 292659 [email protected]
SHINAMWENYULI SEC SCH 464 Day Sub County Kakamega BUTERE SAMUEL OGOLA 0737227796 [email protected]
Masaba Mixed Secondary School 258 Day Sub County Kakamega Butere Rose Kageha Luvembe 0726481514 [email protected]
St. Benedict Mukoye Girls 147 Day and Boarding Girls Sub County Kakamega Butere Miss Chibole Leah Were 0724889516 [email protected]
St Stephens shiatsala secondary school 814 Mixed day Sub County Kakamega Butere Gadd ojala 0724761291 Shiatsala [email protected]
IMANGA SEC SCHOOL 310 Day Sub County Kakamega Butere Peter Were 0723328878 [email protected]
Bukolwe sec school 554 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kakamega Butere Patrick o Shikanda 0722446639 [email protected]
Eshitari Secondary school 411 Mixed Day and Boarding Sub County Kakamega Butere Emmanuel  cheloti sanya 0722402641 [email protected]
Manyala Secondary School 754 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kakamega Butere Hesbon Mango 0722289302 [email protected]
ESHIKOMERE GIRLS SEC SCHOOL 180 GIRLS BOARDING AND DAY Sub County Kakamega BUTERE FEMINA MWANDIHI 0721929770 [email protected]
Ituti sec. School 275 Day Sub County Kakamega Butere Edwin K. Amariati 0719816238 [email protected]
St Peters Muyundi Girls sec. 151 Day Sub County Kakamega Butere Jane I. Musungu [email protected]
SHIBEMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL 230 Day Sub County Kakamega BUTERE MR. WILBERFORCE BWIRE 0723509172 [email protected]
St  Marks  Bulanda  mixed  secondary 211 Day Sub County Kakamega Butere AKIRUGA  KISSINGER  Hudson 0722966869 [email protected]
Shitsitswi Secondary school 603 Day Sub County Kakamega Butere Joseph Inganga Asakaniah 0713526862 [email protected]
Mwangaza  Secondary 350 Mixed Day Sub County Kakamega Kakamega  Central Dorry W Ndombi 0724039689 [email protected]
Friends  secondary  school-  Handidi 593 Mixed  Day/Boarding Sub County Kakamega Kakamega  East Stephen  wafula 0725347206 [email protected]
Friends Secondary school- Likhovero 130 Day Sub County Kakamega Kakamega  East Mary Alambo 0722688984 [email protected]
SHIEYWE SECONDARY 750 Day Sub County Kakamega KAKAMEGA CENTRAL KEFA ATSOBWA +254722476960 [email protected]/[email protected]
St.Augustin Rosterman Secondary School 350 Day Sub County Kakamega Kakamega Central Mary Bwate Mushira 0799848294 [email protected]
St.lukes Shisango Girls Secondary school 157 Day Sub County Kakamega Kakamega central Dorice Mbuni 0722975392 [email protected]
KAKAMEGA TOWNSHIP SECONDARY SCHOOL 527 Day Sub County Kakamega KAKAMEGA CENTRAL AGGREY SICHERE 0721846714 [email protected]
ST.PATRICK’S IKONYERO SEC SCH 1261 MIXED DAY Sub County Kakamega KAKAMEGA CENTRAL ROSELYNE NAMUSENDE 0720777061 [email protected]
St. Francis Xavier Shikoti mixed sec sch 471 Day Sub County Kakamega Kakamega central Barisecha Wilfred 0712780751 [email protected]
Indangalasia C/ G Secondary School 476 Day Sub County Kakamega Kakamega Central Eunice Juma 0706369088 [email protected]
St Thomas Aquinas Secondary Eshisiru 550 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kakamega Kakamega Central Edna S.Shiramba 0701116132 [email protected]
KILIMO GIRLS SECONDARY 675 Boarding Girls Sub County Kakamega Kakamega central Rachel Okaro 0712056866 none
Mwiyala mixed Day secondary school 373 Day Sub County Kakamega Kakamega central Jacqueline k. Tambasi O724583029 [email protected]
Ibinzo girls secondary school 425 Day and boarding Sub County Kakamega Kakamega Central Janet A. Otieno 0715138142 [email protected]
Friends mixed shilalyo sec school 211 Day Sub County Kakamega Kakamega east Shiashia Carolyne 0728345025 [email protected]
Shamiloli secondary 110 Day Sub County Kakamega Kakamega East Zachariah Musumba 0724761422 [email protected]
SHIDODO SECONDARY SCHOOL 650 Day Mixed Sub County Kakamega Kakamega East Joyce Ambutsi 722629875 [email protected]
St Monica lubao sec school 700 Mixed day sec school Sub County Kakamega Kakamega East Echessa Peter 0722577100 [email protected]
Holy cross injira sec 270 Day Sub County Kakamega Kakamega east Peter Ogejo 0722286676 [email protected]
Lugala secondary School 518 Mixed Day Sub County Kakamega Kakamega East Okwara Oliver 0722268050 [email protected]
Kwirenyi high school 389 Boarding Girls Sub County Kakamega Kakamega East James amalemba 0721589927 [email protected]
ST. JOSEPH INGOLOMOSIO SEC 284 Day Sub County Kakamega KAKAMEGA EAST MICHAEL WANYONYI OKURO 0718708956 [email protected]
Musingu Day Mixed sec school 140 Day Sub County Kakamega Kakamega East Achonga Dalmas Wandera 0714808568 [email protected]
SOLYO SECONDARY SCHOOL 358 Day Sub County Kakamega KAKAMEGA EAST RUKIAH MOHAMMED 0712890948 [email protected]
PAG Magale Secondary School 385 Day Sub County Kakamega Kakamega East John Lusamamba 0712253594 27 Kambiri
St Joseph’s Mukulusu Sec School 350 Day Sub County Kakamega Kakamega East Alianda Bwire 0711517002 [email protected]
Shiswa Secondary 100 Day Sub County Kakamega Kakamega East Elkana Galileo 0701971530 [email protected]
SA Ivakale secondary 250 Day Sub County Kakamega Kakamega East Jacktone Indimuli 0797466421 [email protected]
St Joseph’s malimili 512 Day Sub County Kakamega Kakamega east Andole kizito 0724021907 Andole [email protected]
Mukhonje Sec School 170 Day Sub County Kakamega Kakamega East Marina MULAMA 0722882276 [email protected]
Bukhaywa Secondary School 739 Day Sub County Kakamega Kakamega East MR. Amukowa 0722 382785 [email protected]
Friends Bulovi Secondary school 133 Day Sub County Kakamega Kakamega East Jaafar Omar 0710149825, 0719691926 [email protected]
St Geralds Shanjero sec 512 Day Sub County Kakamega Kakamega East Kizito Ingabi 0722880011 [email protected]
Lwanda secondary school 625 Mixed day Sub County Kakamega Kakamega east Ferdinand Mbiti 0722441344 [email protected]
St Theresa Isecheno 85 Day Sub County Kakamega Kakamega East George Masinde 0721654393 [email protected]
Friends secondary-shirugu 130 Day Sub County Kakamega Kakamega north Sammy k chemey 0728838212 [email protected]
Shiandiche secondary school 481 Mixed boarding and day Sub County Kakamega Kakamega North Dinah Nakhungu wekesa 0727023795 [email protected]
Shivanga sec School 359 Mixed Day Sub County Kakamega Kakamega North Jotham Shitanda 0724879068 none
Friends High School Samitsi 420 Boys boarding/Day Sub County Kakamega Kakamega North Dan Lutomia Masitsa 0723862927 [email protected]
Namushiya 212 Mixed Day Sub County Kakamega Kakamega North Benard Mikangi Kalama 0722564355 [email protected]
St Teresa Isanjiro girls 351 Day Sub County Kakamega Kakamega North Kivayiru Mary Luvanda 0722479353 33-50103 Malava
Chegulo Sec School 210 Mixed Day Sub County Kakamega Kakamega North SHIKUKU NEHEMIAH 0720758825 [email protected]
MAVUSI SECONDARY SCHOOL 432 Mixed day/boarding Sub County Kakamega Kakamega North PHOEBE A.CHILUYI 0719410714 [email protected]
LWANDETI SEC SCHOOL 961 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kakamega KAKAMEGA NORTH JACOB F. WEMISIKO 0716049410 [email protected]
NAMAGARA SECONDARY 750 Day Sub County Kakamega KAKAMEGA NORTH KENNEDY M. NYAMOLO 0723816426 [email protected]
St. Monica Girls Namatala Secondary school 151 Day Sub County Kakamega Kakamega North Flora Ligwilu Runaku 722669054 [email protected]
Namanja sec school 601 Day Sub County Kakamega Kakamega North Kharemwa John Wafula 725749821 [email protected]
Friends Secondary school Mutsuma 239 Day Sub County Kakamega Kakamega North Daniel Wanami 0722265921 [email protected]
Our lady of assumption Shitoli 145 Day Sub County Kakamega Kakamega south Adelaide Baraza O727574809 [email protected]
St.james Shisesia 100 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kakamega Kakamega south Kennedy musumba 9720547478 [email protected]
St Joseph’s Shichinji Secondary School 408 Mixed Day Sub County Kakamega Kakamega South Cassius Lumwamu Khatachi 0728992710 [email protected]
Shiduha sec school 373 Day Sub County Kakamega Kakamega south Joan kikechi 0725639410 [email protected]
Imbale Secondary school 547 Mixed day and boarding Sub County Kakamega Kakamega South Joseph Momanyi Ochenge 0722775783 [email protected]
FRIENDS SCHOOL LIRHEMBE 351 MIXED DAY AND BOARDING SCHOOL Sub County Kakamega KAKAMEGA SOUTH MILDRED O ATITI 0721223007 [email protected]
Musali Secondary 240 Day Sub County Kakamega Kakamega South Edward Chole Mwanzi 0720286510 [email protected]
Our Lady Queen of Peace Shikondi Girls 400 Day Sub County Kakamega Kakamega South Violet Musotsi 0705077362 [email protected]
Friends secondary school shivagala 243 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kakamega Kakamega south Peter liguyani khamalishi 0723794337 Box 1829 kakamega
Fr. Joseph Ortner Girls Secondary School 160 Day Sub County Kakamega Kakamega South Mrs. Isabella Munyasa 0722273628 [email protected]
FRIENDS SCHOOL LUSIOLA 520 Day Sub County Kakamega Kakamega South Chrispinus Sunguti 728617088 [email protected]
St Thomas, Shikumu sec school 183 Day Sub County Kakamega Kakamega south Adika George 0725823980 [email protected]
Shimanyiro sec School 310 Day Sub County Kakamega Kakamega South Kosasia Amos Jackson 724303779 [email protected]
Shiveye Secondary school. 427 Day Sub County Kakamega Kakamega South. Fredrick M. Munialo 0721340427 [email protected]
Museno Secondary School 383 Day Sub County Kakamega Kakamega-East Margret Tabu 0708768384 [email protected]
EMUTSASA GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL 150 Day Sub County Kakamega KHWISERO JUDITH LUNA KAGOT +254720227825 [email protected]
Ack St. Pauls Mushinaaka mixed sec sch 137 Mixed day Sub County Kakamega Khwisero Francis Mugalo Semele +254710875874 [email protected]
St Stephen’s Mulwanda Secondary 773 Day Sub County Kakamega Khwisero Francis Khaemba 0743920177 [email protected],com
St. Mathews Ikomero  sec. 591 Mixed day Sub County Kakamega Khwisero Jasfesy Emodoi Oridi 0725147910 [email protected]
Emwiru Mixed Day sec school 623 Day Sub County Kakamega Khwisero Judith Achieng Omwony 0723830256 [email protected]
St. Dennis Munjiti sec school 325 Day Sub County Kakamega Khwisero Masinde Alex 0722936580 [email protected]
St Dennis Munjiti 327 Day Sub County Kakamega Khwisero Masinde Alex 0722936580 [email protected]
Eshinutsa Secondary 600 Day Sub County Kakamega Khwisero Joseph Kibet Kosgei 0722895124 [email protected]
St  Anne’s Dudi Girls Secondary School 121 Day Sub County Kakamega Khwisero Linet KUYA Abwao 0722691997 [email protected]
Eshibinga k secondary 740 Mixed day/boarding Sub County Kakamega Khwisero Odera Bernard k 0722683775 [email protected]
MUNDAHA SECONDARY 208 Day Sub County Kakamega KHWISERO KENNEDY N SIKUKU 0722449118 [email protected]
Mwihila Girls High School 118 Girls day Sub County Kakamega Khwisero Mary Ambasa Mudengeya 0720128662 [email protected]
Shiongo secondary school 621 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kakamega Khwisero Achoki Reuben 071885911 [email protected]
Ekatsombero secondary school 258 Mixed Day Sub County Kakamega Khwisero Nambaka P. Ngala 728598050 [email protected]
Ekambuli sec school 326 Mixed day and boarding Sub County Kakamega Khwisero Kefa Nyarigoti mogere 0725826337 [email protected]/ [email protected]
ST JOSEPH’S SHIROTSA SEC SCHOOL 263 Day Sub County Kakamega Khwisero Rosemary N SHIUNDU 0724347076 [email protected]
Lwanda Dudi Secondary 399 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kakamega Khwisero Dr Elizabeth Waseka 0720299157 281-40610 Yala
SHIRALI SECONDARY 298 MIXED DAY Sub County Kakamega KHWISERO MANOAH MALENYA 0712699564 [email protected]
St Gerald Mayuge Secondary School 237 Day Sub County Kakamega Kskamega North Zachariah Jacob Mulievi Mmasi 0721386043 [email protected]
Eshikulu Girls Secondary 571 Boarding and Day  Girls Sub County Kakamega Likuyani Josephine Mwavali 0728346067 [email protected]
St. Joseph’s Nyorotis Secondary 281 Mixed Day Sub County Kakamega Likuyani Sylvia Akissa Etyang 0727730226 [email protected]
St.Augustine’s Soysambu secondary 724 Day Sub County Kakamega Likuyani Nelson Mulongo Mutonyi 0722570035 [email protected]
ST. HENRY’S SAISI WABUGE BOYS SEC 360 Boarding Boys Sub County Kakamega LIKUYANI MUHANGANI ALFRED ATSANGO 0722449106 P.O. BOX 852. MOI’S BRIDGE.
Aligula sec. school 320 Day Sub County Kakamega Likuyani Alfayo  Sindani  Mikisi 0722295079 [email protected]
Friends secondary school matisi 217 Day Sub County Kakamega likuyani wilson okonjo oriato 0721313141 Box 8 matunda
St Teresa mukunga sec 605 Day Sub County Kakamega Likuyani Moses wm wabwire 0720954014 [email protected]
Friends Secondary School Kongoni 537 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kakamega Likuyani Protus Wasike Wekesa 0720113218 [email protected]
St. Francis Kisigame Secondary 190 Day Sub County Kakamega Likuyani Mrs. Mise Catherine 0717813337 [email protected]
Mwiba S.A.Secondary School 402 Day Sub County Kakamega Likuyani Masika Isaac 0713690775 [email protected]
ST BENEDICT LUGULU SEC SCHOOL 340 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kakamega Likuyani Jacquiline Nasimiyu Wangila 722285618 [email protected]
St.Veronica Mirembe Girls Sec school 198 Day Sub County Kakamega Likuyani Adika Immaculate Sikuku 0722241944 [email protected]
St joseph secondary lumino 245 Day Sub County Kakamega Likuyani Mr Matekwa Danstone 0722959161 Mdanstone @Yahoo. Com
St Joseph’s Kogo secondary 668 Day Sub County Kakamega Likuyani Jackline Nabwile watitwa 0798008921 [email protected]
St John secondary school Mtoni 360 Day Sub County Kakamega Likuyani Joan osotsi BWIRE 729704622 [email protected] mail.com
Friends  sec school Binyenya 573 Day Sub County Kakamega Likuyani Johnstone Barasa Wasari 0729093737 [email protected]
ST. PETERS’ MOI’S BRIDGE GIRLS SEC SCHOOL 460 Girls day and boarding Sub County Kakamega LIKUYANI Monica Adhiambo 0721308679 [email protected]
ST JUDE SEREGEYA SECONDARY 429 Day Sub County Kakamega LIKUYANI Daniel O. Obongo 0720346712 [email protected]
MUKUYU GIRLS 254 Boarding Girls Sub County Kakamega LUGARI PHILICE AYAKO NANDUKULE 0725 282833 [email protected]
St Augustine’s Mlimani 890 Day Sub County Kakamega Lugari Ferdinand Musi 0712 996260 [email protected]
Friends  School Mukonge Secondary 162 Day Sub County Kakamega Lugari Joseph Wekesa Simiyu 0727207361 [email protected]
Macho Muslim 148 Day Sub County Kakamega Lugari Franciah Gekonge 0726740783 [email protected]
EDEN FAITH HIGH SCHOOL 200 Day Sub County Kakamega Lugari Robinson mulari 0726665418 [email protected]
Forestal S A Secondary 609 Day Sub County Kakamega Lugari David W Makokha 0726231385 [email protected]
Manyonyi girls Secondary School 328 Girls day and boarding Sub County Kakamega Lugari Evaline Obodi 0725649836 [email protected]
Mwamba secondary 230 Day Sub County Kakamega Lugari JANET MMULA 0723456657 [email protected]
Savala mixed secondary school 304 Day Sub County Kakamega Lugari George king Nabibya 0722929212 Savalasecondary school @gmail .com
THE S.A MBAJO SECONDARY SCHOOL 200 Day Sub County Kakamega LUGARI MS. EDITH M. L’LANDE 0722880013 [email protected]
AIC Sipande secondary 331 Day Sub County Kakamega Lugari Janet K Kana 0722445636 [email protected]
ST.FRANCIS MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOL 444 Day Sub County Kakamega LUGARI JOYCE MUYANDA 0722271250 [email protected]
St.Charles Lwanga Koromaiti sec 415 Day Sub County Kakamega Lugari James Andanje Mayavi 0721668828 [email protected]
Mbaya PAG sec school 227 Day Sub County Kakamega Lugari Alexina Mung’ahu 0720221842 mbaya [email protected]
Lumakanda township sec school 400 Day Sub County Kakamega Lugari Agnes N Gikunda 0720100251 [email protected]
AYUB SAVULA SEC. SCHOOL 045 Day Sub County Kakamega LUGARI GEORGE TALLO 0714186223 [email protected]
Immaculate Heart sec. Sch 377 Day Sub County Kakamega Lugari Wanjala Frederick wasike 0700066821 [email protected]
Holy Family Musembe 600 Day Sub County Kakamega Lugari Obanda Chrispine Masanga 0712638184 [email protected]
Ivona Mixed Sec school 205 Day Sub County Kakamega Lugari Alfred M Muyekho 791595600 [email protected]
Lunyito secondary school 256 Day/Boarding mixed Sub County Kakamega Lugari Luka Kandie Ayabei 722278984 P. O. Box 58,LUGARI
Lwanda Lugari secondary school 436 Day Sub County Kakamega Lugari Winfridah Kahigi 721397008 [email protected]
Lumama secondary school 319 Day Sub County Kakamega Lugari Charles osoro Matundura 0710785186 [email protected]
Kulumbeni  secondary 405 Day Sub County Kakamega Matete Nechesa  Rebbah Makomeri 0725040768ne [email protected],com
Holy Family Marukusi secondsry 618 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kakamega Matete Margaret Bulifa 0728150904 [email protected],com, or [email protected],com
Mayoyo S.A secondary school 236 Mixed day Sub County Kakamega matete Mrs janerose cheptai kibaba 0727978075 [email protected]
 Lwandeti DEB Sec. 927 Day Sub County Kakamega Matete Edwin Ariya 0725674978 [email protected]
Friends school Vuyika 263 Day Sub County Kakamega Matete Cyrus Asena 0724595996 [email protected]
Muhomo 326 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kakamega Matete Mwashi Igobwa 0722472358 [email protected]
St.Mukasa Girls secondary school_Chimoi 278 Day Sub County Kakamega Matete Jerioth Njeri Wageni 0722396930 [email protected]
Frirnds Mabuye Secondary School 174 Day Sub County Kakamega Matete Skipper Nyongesa 0721359978 [email protected]
Chenjeni sec school 455 Day Sub County Kakamega Matete Osundwa Benjamin 0710942027 1615webuye
Nzoia DEB Secondary School 412 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kakamega Matete Sub County Fredrick S A O Onyango 0745 083 815 [email protected]
St Charles Lunganyiro Sec School 389 Day Sub County Kakamega Matungu Lorna A Oguta 0714089524l [email protected]
ACK ST PAUL’S MUNGORE 152 Day Sub County Kakamega Matungu David Otanga Osomo +254 771037435 [email protected]
St.peters Lubanga 570 Mixed Boarding and Day Sub County Kakamega Matungu Kombwayo O.A.Silas 0729032044 [email protected]
Ack St Mary’s Ebusambe sec 127 Day Sub County Kakamega Matungu Ongek Lucy 0727890063 [email protected]
Eshibanze Muslim Secondary School 350 Day Sub County Kakamega Matungu Emelda Otieno 0727252774 [email protected]
Ngairwe sec 265 Day Sub County Kakamega Matungu Agnes Nkuubi 0727047428 [email protected] Gmail.com
ACK Koyonzo Girls’Secondary 326 Day Sub County Kakamega Matungu Joyce A.Were 0724440846 [email protected]
Namulungu mixed day and boarding secondary school 397 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kakamega MATUNGU RICHARD RATEMO 0724431190 [email protected]
St charles khalaba secondary school 573 Mixed day and boarding Sub County Kakamega Matungu Bonface Boyi makokha 0724012110 [email protected]
Munami mixed 480 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kakamega Matungu Patrick Siketi 0722595516 [email protected]
ACK Emmanuel Marinda Secondary 141 Mixed Day Sub County Kakamega Matungu Mathias Otieno Sewe 0722282658 [email protected]
St Maurice Mwira Secondary School 1008 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kakamega Matungu Leonard Avugwi Muganda 0722218487 [email protected]
St. Emmanuel Lutasio sec school 162 Day Sub County Kakamega Matungu David Okola Mukhwana 0721519558 [email protected]
St Joseph Namberekeya sec 213 Day Sub County Kakamega Matungu OkutoGerald George 0721489678 [email protected]
Busombi Muslim secondary 250 Mixed boarding & day Sub County Kakamega matungu clives Ochanda kadima 0721431209 [email protected]
St Joseph indangalasia secondary 629 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kakamega Matungu Wilfred Were 0721293839 [email protected]
St Francis Shiyabo 220 Day Sub County Kakamega Matungu Joyce Mukhwana Chesoli 0721238422 [email protected]
Namulungu Muslim secondary 208 Day Sub County Kakamega Matungu Wycliffe Mutali Kisaka 0720874581 [email protected]
Ejinja Mixed Day Secondary School 485 Day Sub County Kakamega Matungu Cornel Odhiambo Okeyo 0720306528 [email protected]
St. Mary’s Namalasire 245 Day Sub County Kakamega Matungu Pitia Rombosia 0722 968 600 [email protected]
St Johns Mukhweya sec 366 Mixed day Sub County Kakamega Matungu Colleta were 0711428880 [email protected]
ST.  MARKS IMAKALE SECONDARY 247 Day Sub County Kakamega MATUNGU BARASA MUKOYA 0791982361 [email protected]
St Mary’s Namasanda Secondary 112 Day Sub County Kakamega Matungu Rosemary Avoga 721290454 Stmarysnamasandaschool
Emanani Muslim Sec 315 Day Sub County Kakamega Matungu Mustafa Rajab Mukhwandala 720426257 [email protected]
Musanda Sec 764 Day Sub County Kakamega Mumias Otando Fredrick Were 0721211654 [email protected]
Eluche sec 283 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kakamega Mumias East Richard Opiyo +254722643935 [email protected]
St Paul’s. Ebusia Sec school 830 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kakamega Mumias East Robert N Kasembeli 0725599685 [email protected]
St. Stephen’s ACK Eshiakhulo Secondary school 217 Mixed Day Sub County Kakamega Mumias East Rebecca Isutsa 0724659298 [email protected]
St. Peter’s Khaunga sec school 446 Mixed Day Sub County Kakamega Mumias East Memba David 0722606507 [email protected]
St John’s khaimba 196 Day Sub County Kakamega Mumias East AGNES JUMA 0721795335 StJohn’[email protected]
Makunga Mixed 590 Day Sub County Kakamega Mumias East Elphas Mudeheri 0721642772 [email protected]
Mahola Mixed Secondary School 102 Day Sub County Kakamega Mumias East Patrick Mumali Were 0713557744 [email protected]
Sr.Gabriel isongo 570 Mixed Day and Boarding Sub County Kakamega Mumias East Wafula David Wmalwa 0712847823 [email protected]
St Stephen Kamashia 338 Mixed Day Sub County Kakamega Mumias East Gerald Ligale Luvembe 0710276661 [email protected]
Ebubole secondary school 360 Day Sub County Kakamega Mumias East Wamalwa Macdaff 0710165133 [email protected]
ACK St Peter’s khabakaya sec 324 mixed day Sub County Kakamega mumias east agneta anyango Shiundu omoto 0723446749 [email protected]
St. Phillips Ebwaliro Sec. School 102 Day Sub County Kakamega Mumias East Kennedy Omega 0728891670 [email protected]
St Teresa Eshisenye girls 200 Day Sub County Kakamega Mumias East Mildred Were Osore 0702741974 [email protected]
Musango Secondary School 257 Mixed Day Sub County Kakamega Mumias East Damaris Anyanga Omwakwe Mulunda 0727594294 [email protected]
St. Luke’s Ihonje Secondary School 221 Day Sub County Kakamega Mumias West Lazarus Makokha 0729411760 [email protected]
St Christopher Enyapora secondary School 465 Day Sub County Kakamega Mumias west Nicholas Opiyo 0728996756 [email protected] /[email protected]
St Teresa’s Emukhuwa girld 268 Boarding and Day girls Sub County Kakamega Mumias West MrsNyamamba Anne 0715455465 0715455465
Ichinga Muslim sec 426 Mixed Day Sub County Kakamega Mumias West Murenga E. Kassim 0714219988 [email protected]
Shibale ack secondary 188 Day Sub County Kakamega Mumias west Were Ernest Webukha 0712710698 [email protected]
St joseph ugana Secondary school 275 Day Sub County Kakamega Mumias west Julius Owino Keya 0711968074 [email protected]
Buhayi Muslim sec school 217 Day Sub County Kakamega NAVAKHOLO ASHA MAERO YUSUF O718068306 [email protected]
Bushili secondary 320 Day Sub County Kakamega Navakholo Tom Odoyo 0733539170 [email protected]
Sidikho sec sch 870 Day Sub County Kakamega Navakholo Issa Ramadhan 0727337587 [email protected]
Nang’anda secondary school 384 Day Sub County Kakamega Navakholo Ottawa Wycliffe 0723824986 [email protected]
Nambacha Mixed Secondary School 181 Day Sub County Kakamega Navakholo Daniel K. Muttai 0723310039 [email protected]
St. Caroli Lwanga Lutaso Secondary School 434 Day Sub County Kakamega Navakholo Zacharia Maunde Maungo 0722917581 [email protected]
st.Raphael,s Burangasi 413 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kakamega Navakholo stephen manyasi wafula 0722671827 [email protected] gmail.com
Ematiha secondary school 350 Day Sub County Kakamega Navakholo Onduru Godfrey Owino 0721778375 [email protected]
ST. PAUL’S EMULAKHA SECONDARY SCHOOL 1085 MMIXED DAY/BOARDING Sub County Kakamega NAVAKHOLO EMILY MUHONJA 0721288442 [email protected]
St.Marys Ebutenje Secondary 230 Boarding Girls Sub County Kakamega Navakholo Munyiri Phelgona Anyango 0711330916 stmaryse[email protected]
Sirigoi Secondary 294 Day Sub County Kakamega Navakholo Samwel Ambrose Makokha 0722 343005 [email protected]
Navakholo secondary school 980 Day Mixed Sub County Kakamega Navakholo Masika Natembeya 0710165728 [email protected]
Friends Nderema Mixed Secondary school 84 Day Sub County Kakamega NAVAKHOLO ORODHO JEREMIAH ONGESSO 0793017607 [email protected]
Friends sch Simuli 269 Day Sub County Kakamega Navakholo Lugadiru Kalemera Patricia 0724421590 [email protected]
ST JOHN’S SHINOYI SECONDARY SCHOOL 425 MIXED DAY/BOARDING Sub County Kakamega NAVAKHOLO Mrs WILBRODAH CHILISWA AMISI 0723996938 shinoyi [email protected] com
St.Teresa’s Ebumamu Secondary School 83 Day Sub County Kakamega Navakholo Kundu Agatha Naliaka 0721806136 [email protected]
St pauls mixed sec school lwakhupa 368 Mixed Day Sub County Kakamega Navakholo Hedwig mukhwana Naulikha 0720410375 [email protected]
St john Budonga 352 Day Sub County Kakamega Navakholo Peter Vikiru yayah 0724724171 Peter [email protected] .Com
At.Gabriel Mundulu Sec.School 70 Day Sub County Kakamega Shinyalu Michael Otieno Were 0722448274 [email protected]
KAPCHEBET GIRLS SEC SCHOOL 224 Girls day and boarding Sub County Kericho BELGUT LILIAN J LAGAT 0724763467 [email protected]
Chepkosilen 528 Day Sub County Kericho Belgut Wesley cheruiyot 0724753934 [email protected] gmail
Kaplutiet Secondary School 117 Day Sub County Kericho Belgut Anthony Kimutai Cherogony 0723874750 [email protected]
CHEBIRIRBEI SEC SCHOOL 250 MIXED DAY Sub County Kericho BELGUT ERICK KEMEI 0722684447 [email protected]
Cheptororiet Secondary School 221 Day Sub County Kericho Belgut Loice Anyango 0722671815 [email protected]
Cheribo Secondary School 365 Day Sub County Kericho Belgut Mark K Chemweno 0722562567  [email protected]
Belgut Starehe Girls center 251 Boarding Girls Sub County Kericho Belgut Jane N. Ngure 0721425975 Belgut [email protected]
Kiptome sec school 241 Day Sub County Kericho Belgut Pauline Komen 0721406774 [email protected]
BELGUT TAPTUGEN STAREHE BOYS CENTRE 207 Boarding Boys Sub County Kericho BELGUT JOSPHAT KIPKOECH LANGAT 0721283103 [email protected]
Chemamul mixed day sec school 178 Day Sub County Kericho Belgut Terkech Geoffrey  kipngetich 0720479735 [email protected]
Seretut secondary 267 Day Sub County Kericho Belgut Joseph kipkirui langat 0720111822 Klangatjoseph @gmail.com
BORBORWET SECONDARY SCHOOL 326 Day Sub County Kericho BELGUT NG’ENOH H.KIPSANG 0723546875 borborwet [email protected]
AINAPKOI Secondary School 94 Day Sub County Kericho Belgut Esther Cherono Kirui 2.54725E+11 [email protected]
Chebungungon 60 Day Sub County Kericho Belgut Jane W. Kibiru 0721563112 [email protected]
CHERONGET Secondary school 32 Day Sub County Kericho Belgut Patrick Otwera 0721335619 [email protected]
Lalagin mixed day secondary school 162 Day Sub County Kericho Bureti Benjamin K Lagat 0720475420/0723347382 [email protected]
Kibolgong secondary School 332 Day Sub County Kericho Bureti Geofrey Ngeno 0726514631 [email protected]
Kelunet sec school 243 Mixed day and boarding Sub County Kericho Bureti Mr Paul Kipkoech Metet 0725687266 [email protected]
KAPCHELACH SECONDARY SCHOOL 389 MIXED DAY Sub County Kericho BURETI CLEMENT K LETING 0724601090 [email protected]
Ngororga Secondary 124 Day Sub County Kericho Bureti Elizabeth Sawanda 0724291332 [email protected]
Kiptororgo secondary school 205 Day Sub County Kericho Bureti Richard Kiprono Rutoh 0723253023 [email protected]
CHEBITET SECONDARY SCHOOL 278 Day Sub County Kericho BURETI GEORGE M MAINA 0722676830 [email protected]
Kamanamsim secondary school 225 Day Sub County Kericho Bureti Koech Kipkosgei Julius 0722298375 [email protected]
Reresik Mixed Src. School 386 Day Sub County Kericho Bureti Robert K. Korir 0721827180 [email protected]
Kapkatet secondary school 596 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kericho Bureti Gachoka PN 0721563245 [email protected]
Chepkulgong secondary 160 Day mixed Sub County Kericho Bureti M/s Monicah Njenga 0721406048 Chepkulgongsecondary @ yahoo . com
Litein Mixed Day Sec. Sch. 206 Day Sub County Kericho Bureti Leonard Korir 0721317377 [email protected]
Kibugat mixed day 129 Mixed day Sub County Kericho Bureti David kiprono mutai 0720495278 [email protected]
Cheptendeniet  sec 486 Day Sub County Kericho Bureti David kiplelgot langat 0720479756 [email protected]
MABASI SEC SCHOOL 506 Day Sub County Kericho BURETI KINYANJUI SAMUEL 0720293871 [email protected]
ITOIK MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL 255 Day Sub County Kericho BURETI PHILIP KIPLANGAT NGETICH 0720283014 [email protected]
Kaminjeiwet 430 Day Sub County Kericho Bureti Wachirah Richard Hungi 0717180459 Kaminjeiwet mixed secondary school.
Tiriitab Moita Secondary 123 Day Sub County Kericho Bureti John C Sang 0715519783 [email protected]
Kapsogeruk sec school 501 Day Sub County Kericho Bureti Galatia lemurt 0712139127 [email protected]
KABITUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL 463 Day Sub County Kericho Bureti Jonathan C. Langat 0710869084 [email protected]
Kabusienduk 203 Day Sub County Kericho Bureti Mr Augustine Raguli 0710583179 [email protected]
Kaptele sec school 507 Day Sub County Kericho Bureti Chelule Kiprono 0705636567 [email protected]
Nelson Mandela High School 194 Day Sub County Kericho Bureti Philip Cheruiyot Korir 0724264022 [email protected]
Kapkarin sec school 281 Day Sub County Kericho Bureti David kirui 0721658209 [email protected]
Tepkutwet Secondary School 235 Day Sub County Kericho Bureti Muruguru, S.K.Peter 0721461183 [email protected]
Kiptobon Secondary School 134 Day Sub County Kericho Bureti Mrs. Hellen Rutoh 0702508851 [email protected]
Buttik high school 113 Day Sub County Kericho Bureti Nyolei Thomas 722654369 [email protected]
Siongi secondary school 165 Day Sub County Kericho Bureti Kipkebut Rotich 721339312 [email protected]
Masubeti Girls’ High school 241 Day Sub County Kericho Buteti Eunice Cheruiyot 0715250700 [email protected]
Keongo Sec School 397 Day Sub County Kericho Kericho Joseph Ronoh O726229744 [email protected]
Sumeiyon Day Sec School 248 Day Sub County Kericho KERICHO OBURU JAMES 0724318542 sumeiyondaysec.gmail.com
Ainamoi secondary 547 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kericho Kericho Geoffrey Rono 0723429323 [email protected]
Kapsoit Secondary School 1019 Mixed Day and Boarding Sub County Kericho Kericho David Ochieng 0722915543 [email protected]
CHEPKOIYO SECONDARY 425 Day Sub County Kericho KERICHO LYDIA WERE 0722432069 [email protected]
KABOLOIN SECONDARY SCHOOL 311 Day Sub County Kericho KERICHO PETER NDUACI MBUGUA 0722430844 [email protected]
Buchenge Day Secondary 106 Day Sub County Kericho Kericho Wilson Koech 0721529225 [email protected]
KETITU SECONDARY SCHOOL 386 Day Sub County Kericho KERICHO SAMUEL KIMELI 0721216776 [email protected]
Matobo secondary 320 Day Sub County Kericho Kericho Korir Kiplangat David 0711859163 Box 278 Kericho
KENEGUT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL. 273 Day Sub County Kericho KERICHO RICHARD . K . TONUI 0722912513 [email protected]
Kaptebeswet  secondary  school 426 Day Sub County Kericho Kericho Thomas terer 0723494923 [email protected]
Kenegut girls 263 Boarding Girls Sub County Kericho Kericho Jeniffer Cherotich Lelgo 721218985 [email protected]
Kericho Day 722 Day Sub County Kericho Kericho Koros kenneth 721824592 [email protected]
KERICHO TOWNSHIP 466 Day Sub County Kericho KERICHO Benina Soy 0713339526 [email protected]
Kapkiam secondary school 378 Day Sub County Kericho Kericho Paul Langat 0727364450 [email protected]
Poiywek secondary school 868 Day Sub County Kericho Kericho Sammy Rotich 722690089 [email protected]
LALIAT SECONDARY SCHOOL 180 Day Sub County Kericho KERICHO LANGAT  ANDREW KIBET 0722680147 [email protected]
Manyoror secondary school 322 Day Sub County Kericho Kericho Joseph Tanui 722283339 [email protected]
moi Sitotwet Sec 472 Mixed day boarding Sub County Kericho Kericho David Bii 0720818609 [email protected]
Chepngobob secondary school 341 Day Sub County Kericho Kericho Jotham Mwanje M’masi 0720405069 Mwanjemmasi1 @gmail.com
KAPNGETUNY SEC SCHOOL 210 Day Sub County Kericho KERICHO EAST HESBON ATALI 0722606985 [email protected]
Maso Secondary School 219 Day Sub County Kericho Kericho Sub County Benard Mukuria Josephat 0727098143 [email protected]
Sereng Secondary School 320 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kericho Kipkelion Kennedy Angwenyi 0728125726 [email protected]
kunyak   secondary school 530 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kericho kipkelion Washington Motari +254722240136 [email protected]
Kamarus secondary 150 Mixed day Sub County Kericho Kipkelion Truphena olipha okemwa 0729287831 [email protected]
simotwet secondary school 29 Day Sub County Kericho Kipkelion Tito kioni 0728881681 [email protected]
Chemogoch secondary 216 Day Sub County Kericho Kipkelion Willy ruto 0726822714 [email protected]
Tulwapmoi Mixed Day Secondary 181 Day Sub County Kericho Kipkelion Eunice Akoth Amwono 0726210415 [email protected]
SIWOTSECONDARY 110 Day Sub County Kericho KIPKELION PHILIPH SIELE 0725736479 [email protected]
Cherara Mixed Day School 78 Day Sub County Kericho Kipkelion Danvas Onsomu Ogwoka 0725308711 [email protected]
Murao Secondary School 376 Day Sub County Kericho Kipkelion Francis Mugo 0724287287 [email protected]
AGCLILLOCH 290 Day Sub County Kericho kipkelion makokha  khalonyere 0724124082 [email protected]
Tunnel mixed day secondary 230 Day Sub County Kericho Kipkelion Paul Cheruiyot Sang 0723216191 [email protected]
Kipchorian Day Secondary School 150 Day Sub County Kericho Kipkelion Nicholas Tanui 0722593352 [email protected]
Nyairobi secondary 484 Day Sub County Kericho Kipkelion Moses Ogeto Omagwa 0722363809 [email protected]
TUIYOBEI 428 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kericho KIPKELION JOB ACHOKI 0722291657 [email protected]
Sugutek secondary 110 Day Sub County Kericho Kipkelion Hellen Chebet 0721810946 [email protected] com
Kapias secondary school 225 Day Sub County Kericho Kipkelion David Sitienei 0721552917 [email protected]
Kapkwen Secondary School 99 Day Sub County Kericho Kipkelion James Bill Agola 0721511533 [email protected]
Kokwet secondary school 415 Mixed day and Boarding Sub County Kericho Kipkelion Kibiwott Thomas likoi 721326114 [email protected]
Siret day secondary 468 Day Sub County Kericho Kipkelion James k. Kiprono 0720906723 [email protected]
LESIRWO  SEC. SCHOOL 696 Mixed  day boarding Sub County Kericho Kipkelion Charles Ngeno kipkurui 0720586687 [email protected]
Magire Secondary School 400 Day Sub County Kericho Kipkelion Richard Mosiori 0711723051 [email protected]
Kimologit sec school 191 Day Sub County Kericho Kipkelion Paul K Koech 0720352891 [email protected]
Koisagat sec school 344 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kericho Kipkelion Chirchir kibet Andrew O721979961 [email protected]
Kaplelit secondary school 138 Day Sub County Kericho Kipkelion Paul Oweke 722268473 [email protected]
Kipsegi secondary school 203 Day Sub County Kericho Kipkelion Joel Rotich 0725776068 [email protected]
KASHEEN SECONDARY SCHOOL 231 Day Sub County Kericho KIPKELION PETER OGUTU 0724454535 BOX 123-20202 KIPKELION
Kiptenden  secondary school 79 Day Sub County Kericho Kipkelion Kipngeno  Chelal 0722937125 [email protected]
kalyet sec school 460 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kericho kipkelion west leonard kirui 0723498598 113 londiani
Sitian secondary school 280 Day Sub County Kericho Londiani Mrs Ednah C. Chirchir 0740415139 [email protected]
KILETIEN MIXED SEC 138 Day Sub County Kericho Londiani Monica Saga 0729621025 [email protected]
Jagoror Secondary. School 125 Day Sub County Kericho Londiani Samuel N Mwangi 0729432671 [email protected]
LONDIANI TOWNSHIP SEC 402 Day Sub County Kericho LONDIANI WILSON SAMOEI 0726960994 [email protected]
KEDOWA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL 189 Day Sub County Kericho LONDIANI EUNICE LABO 0726383090 [email protected]
United Soy sec 226 Day Sub County Kericho Londiani David Koross 0724832784 [email protected]
CHEPCHOLIET SECONDARY SCHOOL 200 Day Sub County Kericho LONDIANI NGETICH BERNARD KIPYEGON 0724103245 N/A
Kapseger secondary 63 Day Sub County Kericho Londiani Hellen nyakoa mulanda 0723799841 [email protected]
TESTAI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL 115 Day Sub County Kericho LONDIANI CALEB EGUNZA LUGALI 0722762183 [email protected]
Saramek secondary 182 Day Sub County Kericho Londiani Samson k tuitoek 0722578804 [email protected]
Chepseon Complex Sec. Sch. 398 Day Sub County Kericho Londiani Wesley Kirui 0722497993 [email protected]
Momoniat Secondary school 428 Day Sub County Kericho Londiani Joseph Kibet Yegon 0722453312 [email protected]
Chebewor secondary school 330 Day Sub County Kericho Londiani Wellington kamau kabiru 0722340517 [email protected]
kisabo secondary school 29 Day Sub County Kericho londiani jimmy maina thamu 0722269245 [email protected]
Tulwap kipsigis secondary 195 Day Sub County Kericho Londiani Kigen cosmas 0721933360 [email protected]
Tendeno Secondary School 485 Day Sub County Kericho Londiani Cheruiyot Kipkoech 0721745400 [email protected]
Kimugul day secondary School 110 Day Sub County Kericho Londiani David k Mosonik 0721447877 [email protected]
MASAITA SECONDARY SCHOOL 298 Day Sub County Kericho LONDIANI RONALD NYAUNGA MOKUA 0720797836 [email protected]
Moi Sorget SEC 335 Day Sub County Kericho Londiani Kennedy ongwae mongare 0720381412 [email protected]
Simboiyon mixed day secondary school 370 Day Sub County Kericho Londiani Khaita Beatrice 0726810311 khaitabeatrice [email protected]
CHERES SECONDARY SCHOOL 486 Mixed day, Boarding Girls Sub County Kericho LONDIANI WESLEY KIGEN 0720860867 [email protected]
Baraka Sec School 492 Day Sub County Kericho Londiani Jackson Mutai 722858429 [email protected]
KIPRENGWE SECONDARY SCHOOL 232 Day Sub County Kericho LONDIANI EMMANUEL MURSI 0722637786 [email protected]
JUBILEE SEC SCHOOL 113 Day Sub County Kericho LONDIANI MONICA NGETICH 0722605559 [email protected]
Chepseon mixed day secondary 180 Day Sub County Kericho Londiani Jane w Mwangi 0722567513 [email protected]
Tugunon sec sch 350 Day Sub County Kericho Londiani David K Towett 0722472032 [email protected]
Kapkondor sec school 250 Day Sub County Kericho Londiani Richard k.mitei 0721971302 [email protected]
KAPSENDA sec_ldi 109 Day Sub County Kericho Londiani Joel Tonui 0721838801 [email protected]
SETEK HILL SECONDARY SCHOOL 115 Day Sub County Kericho LONDIANI GEOFFREY W SITOKO 0720583458 [email protected]
KIPSIRICHET SECONDARY SCHOOL 234 Mixed Day Sub County Kericho LONDIANI ALICE KORIR 0720511853 [email protected]
KAPTEBENGWO  SEC. SCHOOL 226 Day Sub County Kericho sigoin sigowet GEORGE WANDERI KARANJA 0722495724 [email protected]
Kaitui sec school 297 Mixed day/boarding Sub County Kericho Sigowet/Soin Christopher k Mibei 0722610989 [email protected]
KEBENETI SECONDARY SCHOOL 711 Day Sub County Kericho Soin /Sigowet JOEL KIPROTICH MUTAI 722114023 [email protected]
NYABERI SECONDARY 95 Day Sub County Kericho SOIN SiGOWET MARITIM MARTHA 0728689487 [email protected]
Cheptuiyet Girls sec school 604 Boarding Girls Sub County Kericho Soin sigowet Selina Muboka Asmani 0728314039 [email protected]
Ngeny Koiborot secondary School 159 Day Sub County Kericho Soin Sigowet Kemei Saul 0725042338 [email protected]
Kipsamoi School 428 Day Sub County Kericho Soin/Sigowet Augustine Rono 0723119610 [email protected]
MOTERO SECONDARY SCHOOL 166 Day Sub County Kericho SOIN/SIGOWET HUMPHREY C CHEPKWONY 0722925794 [email protected]
Kipsitet Day Sec School 390 Day Sub County Kericho Soin/Sigowet Mr. Fredrick Onyango 0722432591 [email protected] or [email protected]
AIC KAKIBEI Girls sec school 201 Boarding Girls Sub County Kericho SOIN/SIGOWET ESTHER KORIR 0720924414 [email protected]
Sondu secondary School 331 Day Sub County Kericho Soin/Sigowet Willy Chepkangor 0720832835 [email protected]
CHERAMOR SECONDARY SCHOOL 135 Day Sub County Kericho SOIN/SIGOWET JOHN KIPKEMOI RONO 0720313230 PO BOX 26 KIPTUGUMO
Iraa girls 177 Boarding Girls Sub County Kericho Soin/Sigowet Phyllis kimeli 0726216336 [email protected]
Marumbasi sec 250 Day Sub County Kericho Soin/Sigowet Evaline Chumba 0724002344 [email protected]
Kalyongwet secondary school 282 Day Sub County Kericho Soin/sigowet Charles wanjohi gachara 0722629641 [email protected]
KAPSOROK SECONDARY SCHOOL 128 Day Sub County Kericho SOIN/SIGOWET GERTRUDE JEPKOECH MAINA 0722322087 [email protected]
Kabokyek sec 211 Day Sub County Kericho Soin-sogowet Simeon Tenai 0701440286 [email protected]
GATITU HIGH SCHOOL 316 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kiambu GATUNDU ZACCHAEUS KINUTHIA MACHARIA 722441926 [email protected]
Immaculate Heart of mary kairi girls 285 Boarding Girls Sub County Kiambu Gatundu North Alice mugure O728996120 [email protected]
Kamwirigi secondary school 201 Day Sub County Kiambu Gatundu North Philomena +254723387325 [email protected]
ST STEPHEN NDIKO SECONDARY SCHOOL 210 Day Sub County Kiambu GATUNDU NORTH EZEKIEL KURIA KIGATHI 0729829324 [email protected]
Kiangunu Secondary School 593 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kiambu Gatundu North Ephantus Weru Maina 0723239073 [email protected]
Kaibere secondary 66 Day Sub County Kiambu Gatundu north Luke kinyua 0722943205 [email protected]
St joseph the worker 582 Day Sub County Kiambu Gatundu North Rose Waweru 0722930546 [email protected]
mutuma sec school 516 Day Sub County Kiambu Gatundu north Joseph Muchomba kanyingi 0722915544 [email protected] com
Igegania Secondary school 372 Mixed Day Sub County Kiambu Gatundu North Mrs. Sophia N Owenga 0722729581 [email protected]
Maria ini mixed day secondary school 227 Girls boarding mixed day Sub County Kiambu Gatundu North Daniel Gichinga Kahoro 0722620051 [email protected]
MBICHI SEC. SCHOOL 153 Day Sub County Kiambu GATUNDU NORTH MWAURA HARRISON  N. 0722574329 [email protected]
P.C.E.A MUKUYU-INI 200 Day Sub County Kiambu GATUNDU NORTH JANE MWANGI 0722460342 [email protected]
Njahi secondary school 379 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kiambu Gatundu north Vickshad mwai waigwa 0722442777 [email protected]
Gakoe mixed secondary school 245 Day Sub County Kiambu Gatundu North Sammy Njagi 0722380630 gakoemixedsecondary
Ngethu Secondary School 290 Boarding gilrs/ mixed day Sub County Kiambu Gatundu North Teresa Nderitu 0722367607 [email protected]
Holy kamwangi sec school 130 Day Sub County Kiambu Gatundu North Githaiga E. Mugweru 0722365186 [email protected]
Gatei Sec sch 202 Day Sub County Kiambu Gatundu North Bernard Waithaka 0722299062 [email protected]
Gacege secondary school 311 Mixed day secondary school Sub County Kiambu Gatundu North Boya paul Halake(Mr). 0721808276 [email protected]
Kiriko Mixed Day Sec 140 Day Sub County Kiambu Gatundu North Janet Mwaniki 0721358703 [email protected]
Mitero sec school 162 Day Sub County Kiambu Gatundu north Tabitha wangui wainaina 0721264573 [email protected] .com
Kanjuku secondary School 335 Day Sub County Kiambu Gatundu North John K. Gakuya 0721250857 [email protected]
Rumwe sec 212 Day Sub County Kiambu Gatundu north Jane n.nganga 0712271852 [email protected]
Mukurwe secondary 190 Day Sub County Kiambu Gatundu north Assumpta Wanjihia 0722863750 [email protected]
Nyamangara sec 320 Day Sub County Kiambu Gatundu north James mwaura Thuku 0722460968 [email protected]
Ndekei  secondary school 530 Day Sub County Kiambu Gatundu North Jemarose Makishe kamau 0722802142 Jemarosekamau.gmail.com 
Iruri secondary school 245 Day Sub County Kiambu Gatundu NORTH Mwaniki Wanjohi 0722242776 [email protected]
Mwea secondary school 219 Day Sub County Kiambu Gatundu north Mwangi Mburu 0717241861 [email protected]
Nyamathumbi secondary school 354 Day Sub County Kiambu Gatundu North Geoffrey Gitimu 0717044408 [email protected]
St.peter Barigitu sec. 69 Day Sub County Kiambu Gatundu North. Kamau Isaac. 0722649993 [email protected]
KAMUTUA SECONDARY SCHOOL 272 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kiambu Gatundu south Maina Moses +254722655394 [email protected]
NDUNDU HIGH SCHOOL 288 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kiambu GATUNDU SOUTH JOSEPH CHEGE GICHAU 0729717692 [email protected]
Gathuri secondary 236 Boarding Boys Sub County Kiambu Gatundu south Mwathi c k 0724795683 [email protected]
Gikure secondary 592 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kiambu Gatundu South David k kanyingi 0724497303 [email protected]
Muthurumbi secondary 215 Day Sub County Kiambu Gatundu south John m Gituanja 0723059228 [email protected]
Wamwangi Secondary school 561 Day Sub County Kiambu Gatundu South Hellen W.Muchira 0722656794 [email protected]
Ikuma 300 Day Sub County Kiambu Gatundu south Daniel Mburu 0722630553 [email protected]
Kiganjo secondary school 167 Day Sub County Kiambu Gatundu south Phylis w.kamau 0722396452 [email protected]
Gitare secondary school 175 Boarding Boys Sub County Kiambu Gatundu South Lawrence Wambugu 0721550701 gitare [email protected]
Gachika sec sch 360 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kiambu Gatundu south Mbuthia F N 0721352632 [email protected]
GITHUYA SECONDARY SCHOOL 141 Day Sub County Kiambu GATUNDU SOUTH JULIUS P NJOROGE 0721262251 [email protected]
Kiamwangi secondary 483 Mixed day, boys  boarding Sub County Kiambu Gatundu south Alice  muchiri 0721215503 [email protected]
Gachoka Secondary school 472 Mixed day Sub County Kiambu Gatundu south Peter G. Kamau 0720625212 [email protected]
Ng’enda sec 484 Mixed Day/Boarding Sub County Kiambu Gatundu south Asenath  Nguru 0700276007 [email protected]
MUNYU-INI SEC SCHOOL 350 Day Sub County Kiambu GATUNDU SOUTH. FRANCIS NJERU KIRII 0720414193 [email protected]
Gathaithi sec school 240 Day Sub County Kiambu Githunguri Muruga David Gachuguma (Mr) 0733909770 [email protected]
Thuita sec.school 161 Day Sub County Kiambu Githunguri Kimani k chege 0727570263 [email protected]
St. Vincent Lioki secondary 390 Mixed day Sub County Kiambu Githunguri Mburu Stephen 0725750885 [email protected]
PCEA karia sec school 182 Day Sub County Kiambu Githunguri George mugiira 0725022994 [email protected]
Githunguri technical and secondary school 405 Day Sub County Kiambu Githunguri Robert Kabau 0724266201 [email protected]
Kanjai Secondary School 271 Day Sub County Kiambu Githunguri Watson Maina Muriithi 0724055840 667 Githunguri
Kiawairia secondary school 202 Day Sub County Kiambu Githunguri Margaret W. Karuri 0723698540 [email protected]
Gikang’a Kagece Secondary School 506 Day Sub County Kiambu Githunguri Catherine Wambui Kahu 0723442543 [email protected]
Miiri secondary 198 Day Sub County Kiambu Githunguri Virginia Irungu 0723252850 [email protected]
Pcea mitahato 209 Day Sub County Kiambu Githunguri Nancy m mbutu 0722657554 [email protected]
Ndireti secondary school 98 Day Sub County Kiambu Githunguri Maurice kinyanjui mbugua 0722454871 [email protected]
Mukua secondary school 237 Girls boarding and day mixed Sub County Kiambu Githunguri Jamleck Stephen Kiai 0722451668 [email protected]
Kahunira secondary. 520 Day Sub County Kiambu Githunguri John Njenga 0722382894 [email protected]
GITIHA SEC. SCHOOL 215 Day Sub County Kiambu GITHUNGURI JOSEPH MUIRURI 0722243653 [email protected]
Miguta secondary 250 Day Sub County Kiambu Githunguri Mrs.Mary Macharia 0721906185 [email protected]
Kiairia Secondary School 210 Day Sub County Kiambu Githunguri Irene Kinyanjui 0721796673 [email protected]
Matuguta sec school 363 Day Sub County Kiambu Githunguri Stephen M Muturi 0721576959 [email protected]
Kamondo sec school 406 Day Sub County Kiambu Githunguri Virginia Muli 0715349938 [email protected]
Kagema Secondary School 340 Day Sub County Kiambu GITHUNGURI Mr. Noah Mwangi 0721 368449 kagema [email protected]
WILLIAM NG’IRU GITAU SEC. SCHOOL 600 Day Sub County Kiambu GITHUNGURI DANIEL G. NDUNG’U 0702 139083 [email protected]
Theta Secondary School 456 Day Sub County Kiambu Juja Kamau B. Mwangi 0721971098 [email protected]
Murera sec school 974 Day Sub County Kiambu Juja Paul murere 07oo182341 [email protected]
GACHORORO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL 627 Mixed day Sub County Kiambu Juja Esther wanjiku Gachuru 0715 802318 [email protected]
Kitamaiyu sec sch 205 Day Sub County Kiambu Juja Janet kamiru 0769039313 [email protected]
Blessed Mugutha sec 412 Mixed day Sub County Kiambu Juja Joseph Njoroge muriuki 0722996890 Jose muriuki 177 Gmail.com
ST.FRANCIS NYACABA SEC SCHOOL 574 Day Sub County Kiambu Juja Omollo Roselyne 0722879728 [email protected]
Ndururumo Sec School 171 Day Sub County Kiambu Juja Esther Kuria 0722417236 [email protected]
Juja Farm secondary school 519 Day Sub County Kiambu Juja Wilson Ndungu Irungu 0722259957 [email protected]
Kibiku High School 150 Day Sub County Kiambu Kabete Lydia Wambura Njeru +254 722869969 [email protected]
Gathiga sec 319 Day Sub County Kiambu Kabete Mambo Tabitha 0724619952 [email protected]
Muguga wagatonye sec 602 Day Sub County Kiambu Kabete RAHAB NDORO 0723449739 Mugugawagatonyegmail.com
Rungiri secondary school 1171 Day Sub County Kiambu Kabete F.M.Gakuu 723331574 [email protected]
Kanyariri High School 372 Day Sub County Kiambu kabete Ms Teresa Mwangi 0723114437 [email protected]
Cura secondary school 185 Day Sub County Kiambu Kabete Njoroge J. W 0722642078 [email protected]
THIMBIGUA SECONDARY SCHOOL 362 Day Sub County Kiambu KIAMBAA KELLEN WAIRIMU THUKU 0748050539 [email protected]
Gacharage high sch 323 Day Sub County Kiambu Kiambaa Peter kinguri Ndungu 0722899263 [email protected]
Muongoiya Secondary 647 Day Sub County Kiambu Kiambaa Nyandusi Ombati 722893659 [email protected]
St. Joseph High School___Gathanga 284 Day Sub County Kiambu Kiambaa Onorata W. Mwaniki 0721661063 [email protected]
Muchatha high school 195 Day Sub County Kiambu Kiambaa Muniu mbatia 0721284880 [email protected]
ACK KARURA SEC school 429 Day Sub County Kiambu Kiambaa Nancy Wanja Njiru 0720927082 [email protected]
St Andrews Ndenderu Sec School 321 Mixed day school Sub County Kiambu Kiambaa Mrs Beatrice Wairimu Njenga 0713155011 [email protected]
Cianda high school 459 Day Sub County Kiambu Kiambaa WINFRED KIRIUNGI +254727111400 [email protected]
kihara secondary school 637 Day Sub County Kiambu kiambaa Mbugua Peter  m 0789228753 [email protected]
KIAMBURURU SECONDARY SCHOOL 223 Mixed day boys boarding Sub County Kiambu KIAMBU Moses Gichuhi 0732298614 [email protected]
Kasarini Secondary Sch 352 Day Sub County Kiambu Kiambu Teresia Njoroge 0722992515 [email protected]
STS. ANN AND JOAKIM SECONDARY SCHOOL – KANGOYA 168 Day Sub County Kiambu KIAMBU JOHN MUCHIRI NYINGI 0722928787 [email protected]
ACK Kiu River Secondary 330 Day Sub County Kiambu Kiambu Anne  Kahiga 0722640253 [email protected]
HGM TING’ANG’A SECONDARY SCHOOL 307 Day Sub County Kiambu KIAMBU KIMANI S. NG’ANG’A 0721806348 [email protected]
Kiambu Township Secondary school 553 Day Sub County Kiambu Kiambu Florence S.N. Omusula 0721698164 [email protected]
Riara secondary school 590 Day Sub County Kiambu Kiambu Anthony Ngotho 0713200242 [email protected]
St. Joseph Riabai Secondary School 340 Day Sub County Kiambu Kiambu Ireri Festus 0712043309 [email protected]
St Peter’s High school Ndumberi 398 Day Sub County Kiambu Kiambu John Gathinji 0726339316 [email protected]
Ting’ang’a secondary school 562 Day Sub County Kiambu Kiambu municipality Allan Gathu 0717522007 [email protected]
MAMA NGINA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 361 Day Sub County Kiambu KIKUYU NELLY W MWANGI 0722736653 [email protected]
Kerwasecondaryschool 412 Day Sub County Kiambu Kikuyu Andrew Muthee Gatimu 0722760931 [email protected]
P.C.E.A KARAI MIXED SECONDARY 548 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kiambu Kikuyu PETER GITHUKU MWANGI 0722640205 [email protected]
Muhu secondary 489 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kiambu Kikuyu J K Mwangi 0722633492 [email protected]
Nachu secondary 200 Day Sub County Kiambu Kikuyu Esther mwaura 0722552731 [email protected]
Fr kevin kelly 289 Day Sub County Kiambu Kikuyu Mr Gitau S K 0721296700 [email protected]
RENGUTI HIGH SCHOOL 258 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kiambu KIKUYU KARANJA MARTIN KAHINGA 0720802496 [email protected]
Nderi Sec school 231 Day Sub County Kiambu Kikuyu Kago Mary Njeri 0712880160 [email protected]
PCEA Mai-a-ihii High School 273 Day Sub County Kiambu Kikuyu Joseph Kinyanjui 705582570 [email protected]
GATHAITI SECONDARY 156 Day Sub County Kiambu LARI NGUGI GK +254 700 075407 [email protected]
Gachema High School 100 Day Sub County Kiambu Lari J.W. Kimani 0733604908 [email protected]
King’atua secondary school 185 Boys Boarding and Mixed Day Sub County Kiambu Lari Kennedy Nguru Njenga 0729065421 [email protected]
Kirenga boys high school 430 Day Sub County Kiambu Lari Mutua A kyalo 0727251132 [email protected]
Juvenalis Gitau Secondary School 134 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kiambu Lari Hannah Wangari Wanjau 0725881550 [email protected]
ST AUGUSTINE NYANDUMA HIGH SCHOOL 366 Day Sub County Kiambu LARI MUCHIRI GEORGE 0725257452 [email protected]
Mbauini Secondary Sch 250 Day Sub County Kiambu Lari Peter Chiera 0724153018 [email protected]
KAMUCHEGE SECONDARY SCHOOL 156 Day Sub County Kiambu LARI AGNES KINGORI 0722876715 [email protected]
Kagaa High school 200 Mixed Day + Boys Boarding Sub County Kiambu Lari Bedan N Gachie 0722787254 [email protected]
Ragia Forest Sec 144 Day Sub County Kiambu Lari Ndegwa Peter M 0722690218 [email protected]
NDURIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL 103 Day Sub County Kiambu LARI HENRY ASAVA MUSASIA 0722615700 [email protected]
KARATINA TECHNICAL AND SECONDARY SCHOOL 79 Day Sub County Kiambu LARI MIRIAM NJERI GITHIOMI 0722341122 [email protected]
Gitithia girls 550 Day and boarding for girls Sub County Kiambu Lari Jennifer Warui 0722241817 [email protected]
Utugi sec 468 Day Sub County Kiambu Lari Rose Kasyoki 0721243834 [email protected]
St Patrick’s sec Nyanduma 145 Mixed day, boys boarding Sub County Kiambu Lari Julia Wambui Waithaka 0720889665 [email protected]
KAMBURU HIGH SCHOOL 91 Day Sub County Kiambu LARI PETER M.NGARI 0720151912 [email protected]
Kariguini secondary school-lari 104 Day Sub County Kiambu Lari Lawrence njoroge kamau 0718699363 Kariguinisecondaryschoollari.gmail.com
MUGIKO SECONDARY SCHOOL 655 Day Sub County Kiambu LARI SALOME KAMAU 0715259916 [email protected]
DN Kiburi Sulmac secondary 257 Mixed Day Sub County Kiambu Lari Lucy Wairimu Muraya 0702038170 [email protected]
Gachema High School 90 Day Sub County Kiambu Lari Judith Wangeci Kimani 0733604908 [email protected]
GATHIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL 160 Day Sub County Kiambu LARI MIGWI KAGOTHO 0722895749 [email protected]
Kirenga girls 371 Day Sub County Kiambu Lari Mary Kariuki 0722253840 [email protected]
Magina secondary school 340 Day Sub County Kiambu Lari Muturi Samuel maina 0712554735 [email protected]
Gitithia mixed secondary school 893 Mixed Day Sub County Kiambu Lari James Nyaga kibutu 0712201662 gitithia [email protected]
Manguo Secondary school 368 Day Sub County Kiambu Limuru Jonathan k Muchiri 0707203109/0733584149 [email protected]
Nyanjega Secondary School 119 Day Sub County Kiambu Limuru Nahashon Ngugi 0729797935 [email protected]
Tigoni secondary school 420 Mixed Sub County Kiambu Limuru Simon muriithi njeru 0724296599 [email protected]
Rironi secondary 330 Day Sub County Kiambu Limuru ESTHER  M. NG’ANG’A 0722855669 [email protected]
Ngecha Girls High Schoo 285 Day Sub County Kiambu Limuru Esthr W Kariuki 0722457658 [email protected]
GICHURU HIGH SCHOOL 359 Day Sub County Kiambu LIMURU JOSEPH MWANGI NGUGI 0722255124 [email protected]
Nguirubi mixed Secondary School 336 Day Sub County Kiambu Limuru WINFRED KAMBUA WILLIAM 0720841922 [email protected]
Mukoma Secondary school 88 Day Sub County Kiambu Limuru Muniu S.K George 0711137591 [email protected]
KINYOGORI HIGH SCHOOL 780 Day Sub County Kiambu LIMURU MR PATRICK MATHU 0710891183 [email protected]
Kamirithu sec school 356 Day Sub County Kiambu Limuru Muigai P. N 722299343 [email protected]
Magogoni community school 424 Day Sub County Kiambu Thika East Pamela Akinyi Okello 0722823991 [email protected]
Komo secondary school 320 Day Sub County Kiambu Thika east Gitau A.W 0722663853 [email protected]
Munyu Mixed Day Sec School 386 Day Sub County Kiambu Thika East Mary Kariuki 0722431162 [email protected]
NDULA SECONDARY SCHOOL 251 Day Sub County Kiambu THIKA EAST BEATRICE N. WANJAU 0711485035 [email protected]
Gatuanyaga mixed day secondary school 431 Day Sub County Kiambu Thika east Rosemary wangui Irungu 722433985 [email protected]’com
Kimuchu Mixed Secondary 936 Day Sub County Kiambu Thika West John B.Irungu 0722339845 [email protected]
Broadway High School 1106 Day Sub County Kiambu Thika West S.N.Waiganjo 0715208358 [email protected]
Karibaribi secondary school 380 Day Sub County Kiambu Thika west Florence w Njenga 0726600634 [email protected]
QUEEN OF ROSARY MIXED SECONDARY 423 MIXED DAY Sub County Kiambu THIKA WEST ESTHER G MAINA 0722909229 [email protected]
Chasimba mixed day secondary School 180 Day Sub County Kilifi Chonyi Charles Chitsunyu Chimega 0722936279 [email protected]
Mwarakaya secondary school 330 Day Sub County Kilifi Chonyi Katua Paul 0720147215 mwarakayasecondary @gmail.com
Bundacho secondary school 240 Day Sub County Kilifi Chonyi Nancy N. Ziro 0722979986 [email protected]
Bungu secondary school. 246 Day Sub County Kilifi Chonyi sub county Jacob Njue Daniel 0722802045 916-80108
Paul Harris mixed secondary school 506 Day Sub County Kilifi Chonyija James Mwema 0728220492 [email protected]
Ndugumnani secondary 297 Day Sub County Kilifi Ganze Peter musila kimeu 0729055097 [email protected]
Bale mixed secondary school 400 Mixed boarding and day Sub County Kilifi Ganze Wilfred R Nzai Kombe 0726319442 [email protected]
Shaka secondary school 356 Day Sub County Kilifi Ganze Johnstone Omamo 0725722393 [email protected]
Magogoni 250 Mixed/day Sub County Kilifi Ganze Harun  M Mursal 0723265420 magogoni [email protected]
Bandari sec school 747 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kilifi Ganze Emmanuel Mwango Kalu 0723229013 bandarisec36atgmail com
Vyambani secondary school 644 Day Sub County Kilifi Ganze Mwanamisi kugula 0722479849 [email protected]
JILA secondary 406 Day Sub County Kilifi Ganze Mary W Githua 0721445703 [email protected]
Amazon jeffah kingi secondary school 426 Day Sub County Kilifi Ganze Nzai ferdinard 0721421480 [email protected]
Dungicha. Secondary School 634 Day Sub County Kilifi Ganze Dume P Kai 0717130140 [email protected]
Midoina sec 144 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kilifi Ganze Elvina Mnyazi Mongo 0713305909 [email protected]
Mwareni Sec School 641 Mixed Day School Sub County Kilifi Kaloleni JANET WANJALA THOMAS 0710978059/0721894869 [email protected]
Kizurini Secondary School 920 Mixed Sub County Kilifi Kaloleni Chtistine Lugusa 0734715111 [email protected]
MIYANI SECONDARY SCHOOL 416 Day Sub County Kilifi KALOLENI RATIB KASSIM RAMADHAN 0729785363 [email protected]
Mutsengo sec. School 385 Day Sub County Kilifi Kaloleni Arnold Kenga Mwanyiro 0722806672 [email protected]
Kirumbi girls sec 285 Boarding Girls Sub County Kilifi kaloleni Alice omuse 0722416877 [email protected]
KINARANI SECONDARY 269 Day mixed Sub County Kilifi KALOLENI MWALIMO.M.O.MARTIN 0721622633 [email protected]
Makomboani sec 229 Day Sub County Kilifi Kaloleni Olenyo B Moses 0721428544 [email protected]
TSANGATSINI SECOUNDARY SCHOOL 575 Day Sub County Kilifi Kaloleni Mr MWAKESI MBOGOLI 0721238835 [email protected]
MIGUNDINI SECONDARY SCHOOL 345 Day Sub County Kilifi KALOLENI Repher.S.Mutulis 0720411899 [email protected]
Tsagwa Secondary School 182 Day Sub County Kilifi Kaloleni Rachel Tatu Karisa 0714444580 [email protected]
Mnazimwenga secondary 319 Mixed day school Sub County Kilifi Kaloleni Fatuma SULEIMAN mwamurieni 0711637607 [email protected]
Maandani sec 414 Day Sub County Kilifi Kaloleni Yaa Samini Wilton Kenga 0706217718 [email protected]
MWIJO SECONDARY 365 Mixed Day Sub County Kilifi KALOLENI MOHAMMED D.NDEJE 0722642428 [email protected]
Shangia sec shool 223 Day Sub County Kilifi Kaloleni HELLEB KHAKASA KONGANI 0722340523 [email protected]
Mayowe secondary school 365 Day Sub County Kilifi Kauma Emmanuel Kalume Mwandoro 0700062472 [email protected]
PALAKUMI SECONDARY SCHOOL 464 Day Sub County Kilifi KAUMA SAFARI K.  NZAI 0734807667 [email protected]
Ngerenya secondary 617 Day Sub County Kilifi Kilifi North SEIF JUMA DZILLAH 0724427174 [email protected]
Roka Secondary School 676 Day Sub County Kilifi Kilifi North Omondi John Otieno 0722923397 [email protected]
Uyombo girls 242 Girls Day and Boarding Sub County Kilifi Kilifi North Esther Frank Gambo 0722358007 [email protected]
Marafiki Secondary School 232 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kilifi Kilifi North Mr. Gambo Rongoma Mtenzi 0721351734 [email protected]
Majaoni secondary 880 Day Sub County Kilifi Kilifi North Mrs Sarah Mwawato 0720062428 [email protected]
Fumbini Secondary 573 Day Sub County Kilifi Kilifi North Faith Waithaka 713420417 [email protected]
Mdzongoloni secondary school 528 Mixed day Sub County Kilifi Kilifi north Simon ochieng aboll 0712868700 [email protected]
Kiwandani Secondary School 351 Mixed Day Sub County Kilifi Kilifi North MASHUDI Grace Mumbi 0779 570813 [email protected]
Katana Ngala Secondary School 632 Day Sub County Kilifi Kilifi North Kapanga Shuma 0721936689 [email protected]
Vipingo secondary School 469 Day Sub County Kilifi Kilifi south Kiema mulumbi augustus 0729927262 [email protected]
Mnarani secondary school 458 Day Sub County Kilifi Kilifi South Hamisi Said Mada 0722926868 [email protected]
Mtomondoni Secondary School 450 Mixed day Sub County Kilifi kilifi south Agneta Mwambela 0722440218 [email protected]
Mtepeni Secondary 420 Day Sub County Kilifi kilifi South Gabriel Ngao Mbaji 0722342719 [email protected]
Msumarini secondary school. 670 Mixed day Sub County Kilifi Kilifi south Bornface Alfred Karisa 0720990756 [email protected]
M’buyuni sec school 131 Day Sub County Kilifi Kilifi south Grace ngure mwadime 0720987651 M’[email protected]
Majajani Secondary School. 240 Day Sub County Kilifi Kilifi South James M. Mwarumba 0720611896 [email protected] yahoo.com
KP SENIOR SEC. SCHOOL. 968 Day Sub County Kilifi KILIFI SOUTH SIMON KIKUVI 0722950188k [email protected]
GSLANA GIRLS H. SCHOOL 208 Girls day Sub County Kilifi Magarini LUCY MUTHOKI NDUVA 0798361231 [email protected]
Ngomeni Secondary School 598 Mixed day and boarding Sub County Kilifi Magarini Twaha Mwatsahu 0780334403 [email protected]
Ramada mixed secondary school 396 Day Sub County Kilifi Magarini Paul Bandika 0749101717 [email protected]
Magarini Hill Sec School 256 Day Sub County Kilifi MAGARINI CHISHAMBO C JINDWA 0726815636 [email protected]
Garashi 600 Day Sub County Kilifi Magarini Yeya Ali 0724487981 [email protected]
Fundiissa Secondary School 347 Day Sub County Kilifi Magarini James Kaingu Karisa 0724264499 [email protected]
Mjanaheri sec 976 Day Sub County Kilifi Magarini Jonas Ngala 0722668043 [email protected]
SHOMELA SECONDARY 274 Day Sub County Kilifi MAGARINI SHUNGU F KILONGA 0722572501 [email protected]
Marereni secondary 1700 Day Sub County Kilifi Magarini Lilian Mwalekwa 0721542179 [email protected]
MAJENJENI SECONDARY 507 Day Sub County Kilifi Magarini David Kihenjo 0721540274 [email protected]
Baricho secondary School 158 Day Sub County Kilifi Magarini Peter Mwangi Gichohi 0715699321 [email protected]
Kaembeni 471 Day Sub County Kilifi Magarini Enosh katana nguma 0714243763 [email protected]
WAKALA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL 98 Day Sub County Kilifi MAGARINI HELLEN SALAMA NDURYA 0759951513 [email protected]
MAGARINI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL 480 Boarding Girls Sub County Kilifi MAGARINI CAROLINE ZOKA 0724757237 [email protected]
Kurawa school 281 Day Sub County Kilifi Magarini Barasa Johnstone 722471816 [email protected] Com
Shujaa Mekatilili secondary 383 Mixed Day Sub County Kilifi Magarini Robert Shume Muzungu 0720487880 [email protected]
Mohamed Tsuma Mwameri 140 Day Sub County Kilifi Magarini Subcounty Mohamed Tsuma Mwameri 0721363193 [email protected]
KIJIWETANGA SEC. 879 Day Sub County Kilifi MALINDI CAROLINE GEGE 0796779749 1434 – 80200 MALINDI
KIBOKONI SECONDARY SCHOOL 823 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kilifi MALINDI MWANGI P C 0775152900 [email protected]
Madunguni secondary school 202 Day Sub County Kilifi Malindi Jemimmah Mutethya kivuu 0754675899 [email protected]
Mida secondary school 310 Day Sub County Kilifi Malindi Zome Adam Salim 0728245912 [email protected]
Bishop Baldacchino sec school 250 Day Sub County Kilifi Malindi Stephen Nyamai 0727667122 [email protected]
MAZIWANI SECONDARY SCHOOL 327 Day Sub County Kilifi MALINDI GICHUHI JAMES NJIHIA 0725342450 [email protected]
Langobaya Secondary School 542 Day Sub County Kilifi Malindi John Mungoma Benjamin 0723802022 [email protected]
F.B TUUVA MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL 525 Day Sub County Kilifi MALINDI PHILLIP PATTA 0722877246 [email protected]
Barani secondary 2135 Day Sub County Kilifi Malindi Emmanuel Kitsao 0722806668 [email protected]
Ganda Secondary School 463 Day Sub County Kilifi Malindi Jacob Shuma 0722739035 [email protected]
Muyeye secondary school 1377 Mixed day Sub County Kilifi Malindi Francis Kazungu 0722433407 [email protected]
Sosobora secondary school 245 Day Sub County Kilifi Malindi Jones mwakulomba 0722234031 [email protected]
ACK BISHOP KALU SECONDARY 323 Day Sub County Kilifi Malindi JOSEPHINE A. ODHIAMBO 0721824082 [email protected]
Jimba Gede secondary school 358 Day Sub County Kilifi Malindi Abraham Kariuki 0721403592 [email protected]
Ack Canon Mweri Secondary School 759 Day mixed school Sub County Kilifi Malindi Kakui Daudi 0720859807 [email protected]
CHAKAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL 250 Day Sub County Kilifi MALINDI KAREKO M.JOHN 0712997728 [email protected]
Majivuni Secondary School 673 Mixed day school Sub County Kilifi Malindi Shaban Hamisi Viaka 0712005168 [email protected]
Menyhart secondary 311 Day Sub County Kilifi Malindi Mwawato Madzundu Benzi 0710919882 [email protected]
Mongotini sec.school 150 Day Sub County Kilifi Malindi Yunus Mambo 0700509722 [email protected]
Mbarakachembe secondary school 185 Day Sub County Kilifi Malindi Kibinu Paul kamau 0723852426 [email protected]
BOFU SECONDARY 502 MIXED DAY Sub County Kilifi RABAI ROSE S WANDERA 0722758944 [email protected]
Mwandodo Secondary School 356 Day Sub County Kilifi Rabai Fred Obare Ouma 0729072957 [email protected]
Kawala secondary school 211 Mixed day Sub County Kilifi Rabai Janet kilingi 0722947434 [email protected]
Kajiwe Sec. School 462 Day Sub County Kilifi Rabai Killian Deche 0722669609 [email protected]
 Chiferi secondary school 309 Mixed day Sub County Kilifi Rabai Ndilo Benjamen Fwaru 0722416533 [email protected]
Rev. Canon Kuri Memorial Secondary 431 Mixes day Sub County Kilifi Rabai Harambee Charo Thoya 0722233822 [email protected]
Mbararani Sec School 197 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kilifi Rabai Jacob Muringi 0721303592 [email protected]
Chang’ombe sec school 560 Day Sub County Kilifi Rabai Fredrick kiprotich 0720683785 [email protected]
KASIDI SECONDARY SCHOOL 655 MIXED DAY WITH GIRLS BOARDING Sub County Kilifi RABAI LUCAS MGUTE MWAGWABI 0702496334 [email protected]
KAMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL 293 Day Sub County Kilifi RABAI PATIENCE VWIKO CHIVILA 0728734451 [email protected]
Kiamaina 152 Day Sub County Kirinyaga Central Gladys Karoki ngutiku 0721659701 [email protected]
Gacatha sec. 502 Day Sub County Kirinyaga Kirinyaga Wabuiya p w 0724733682 [email protected]
KIANDERI  sec school 451 Day Sub County Kirinyaga Kirinyaga  central Bridget njiru mugambi 0727996616 [email protected]
Kiaga secondary school 453 Day Sub County Kirinyaga Kirinyaga Central Jerushah Murugi Kiara 0723 397 888 [email protected]
Gatuto mixed secondary school 312 Day Sub County Kirinyaga Kirinyaga central Paul Njogu Nduati 0721662526pa Paul Njogu [email protected]
Mutitu secondary School 374 Mixed day Sub County Kirinyaga Kirinyaga central David K.Muigai +254748031195 [email protected]
Canon Numbi Mutira day seconfary 145 Day Sub County Kirinyaga Kirinyaga central Waigi Rose wamuyu 0726274827 [email protected] Com.
GITWE MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL 137 Day Sub County Kirinyaga KIRINYAGA CENTRAL ROSE WANGARI MATHARA 0725358252 [email protected]
Kirigo Secondary 207 Day Sub County Kirinyaga Kirinyaga Central Stanley Ndirangu 0723713783 [email protected]
GATHUTHUMA SEC SCHOOL 107 Day Sub County Kirinyaga KIRINYAGA CENTRAL BILHA MUTHONI KIBIRU 0722894259 [email protected]
Mukinduri secondary school 187 Day Sub County Kirinyaga Kirinyaga central Kagunda James Kamau 0722849195 [email protected]
St joseph kerugoya secondary 125 Day Sub County Kirinyaga Kirinyaga central Anne Ndirangu 0722328462 [email protected]
Gatwe mixed secondary school 270 Day Sub County Kirinyaga Kirinyaga central Mr Gikonyo 0721288540 [email protected]
St John’s Thaita sec school 310 Day Sub County Kirinyaga Kirinyaga Central Ireri V M 0720312002 [email protected]
Kirimunge mixed day secondary 225 Day Sub County Kirinyaga Kirinyaga Central Seleno Muriuki 0702404181 [email protected]
kiabarikiri sec 130 Day Sub County Kirinyaga kirinyaga central Caroline Maganjo 0202019185 N/A
Kiamutuira sec school 288 Day Sub County Kirinyaga Kirinyaga central Nicholas K Rwimbo 0725789079 [email protected]
Kiarugu mixed sec 110 Day Sub County Kirinyaga Kirinyaga central Gachari Antony 0722560423 thaigachari @gmail. Com
Mutuma Trinity Secondary 200 Day Sub County Kirinyaga Kirinyaga Central Mugweru M Michael 0720858289 [email protected]
Kiamuruga sec school 341 Day Sub County Kirinyaga Kirinyaga central Kariuki Bosco chege O722263305 [email protected]
St james kiaritha 749 Day Sub County Kirinyaga Kirinyaga central Mwau s Munyasya 0726830233 Box 1326,Kerugoya
Mugwandi mixed Secondary 59 Day Sub County Kirinyaga Kirinyaga Central Macharia Winfred Ndunguri 0720825285 [email protected]
Kianyambo Mixed Day Secondary School 143 Day Sub County Kirinyaga Kirinyaga East Ann Kagwiria Mwebia 0720564520 [email protected]
Rukenya Mixed day sec 696 Day Sub County Kirinyaga Kirinyaga East L.Wanjau 0757223709 [email protected]
KIAMICIRI SEC SCHOOL 405 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kirinyaga KIRINYAGA EAST BANCY WAWIRA MUTUAH 0727130460 0727130460
Kiaumbui mixed sec school by 140 Day Sub County Kirinyaga Kirinyaga East Ndungu  Patrick 0725917919 [email protected]
St.  MARY MAGDALENE GITHAGE SECONDARY SCHOOL 118 Day Sub County Kirinyaga KIRINYAGA EAST AGNES WANJIRU 0725176150 [email protected]
Gaciongo Sec school 114 Day Sub County Kirinyaga Kirinyaga East Geoffrey Gichuru 0725016153 [email protected]
Kavote Day Sec 420 Day Sub County Kirinyaga Kirinyaga East Ikiara J.K. 0723544603 [email protected]
Githure sec school 95 Day Sub County Kirinyaga Kirinyaga East Timothy Gituthi Kamau 0722664388 [email protected]
Kimunye Secondary 130 Day Sub County Kirinyaga Kirinyaga East Samuel Gitahi 0722473171 [email protected]
Mucagara 280 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kirinyaga Kirinyaga East Stephen Gathitu Ndirangu 0722316610 [email protected]
Ngariama secondary School 230 Day Sub County Kirinyaga KIRINYAGA EAST Joel mwangi 0714895253 [email protected] Gmail .com
KiandaiSec school 100 Day mixed Sub County Kirinyaga Kirinyaga east TumboEdward GACIABU O722420827 [email protected]
Kiamwathi secondary school 471 Day Sub County Kirinyaga Kirinyaga East Agnes k. Mutungi 725638829 [email protected]
St Louis Nyagithuci Sec 93 Day Sub County Kirinyaga Kirinyaga East David Lairang’i K.K 0725238427 [email protected]
Mwanianjau Sec Sch 102 Day Sub County Kirinyaga Kirinyaga East Mary  W. Njenga 0723332058 [email protected]
Kathaka mixed 284 Day Sub County Kirinyaga Kirinyaga west Chege D M 0741608923 [email protected] gmail.com
GAKINDU Sec School 162 Day Sub County Kirinyaga Kirinyaga West Kinyua G Waiyaki 0729280505 [email protected]
Kiangai sec 349 Day Sub County Kirinyaga Kirinyaga west Jerusha wawira wachira 0727848663 [email protected]
Mathia sec sch 147 Day Sub County Kirinyaga Kirinyaga West Patrick Gatonye 0722566425 [email protected]
Getuya sec 137 Day Sub County Kirinyaga Kirinyaga west Jane n. Wachira 0722352157 [email protected]
Karimaini 200 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kirinyaga Kirinyaga West Ruth wanjiru Edward 0722268480 [email protected]
Kianjege west mixed day sec school 498 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kirinyaga Kirinyaga west Elias.A.Gichimu Kamshere 0722254160 [email protected]
St John secondary School-kinyakiiru 245 Day Sub County Kirinyaga Kirinyaga West Charles Ngotho Githinji 0721579930 [email protected]
Kiine mixed 185 Day Sub County Kirinyaga Kirinyaga west Keziah mwangi 0721251226 [email protected]
St.johns kiburu 159 Day Sub County Kirinyaga Kirinyaga west Jane Ndirangu 0720218549 [email protected]
St Peter’s Gatuthiini 263 Day Sub County Kirinyaga Kirinyaga West Jane m Gahoki 724591378 [email protected]
THUMAITA WEST SEC 343 Day Sub County Kirinyaga KIRINYAGA WEST JANE KITHIRA KIMATHI 0721899707 [email protected]
Nguka 230 Day Sub County Kirinyaga Mwea Meaura 072042116 N/a
Mugamba ciura mixed day sec school 145 Day Sub County Kirinyaga Mwea East Margaret Wangeci Kaharu 0780553663 [email protected]
Gathigiriri secondary 591 Day Sub County Kirinyaga Mwea East Gitau Mathu 0725687589 [email protected]
Kiarukungu mixed day sec school 183 Day Sub County Kirinyaga mwea east Thuo G. Iregi 0723662393 276-10304 Kutus
Tebere secondary school 371 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kirinyaga Mwea East Mwangi J Irungu 0722938538 [email protected]
St Marys Kiumbu sec 152 Day Sub County Kirinyaga Mwea East James Njiiri 0722588897 [email protected]
Mumbuini secondary 220 Day Sub County Kirinyaga Mwea East Kiguru N. Stephen 0722555620 [email protected]
Kiorugari mixed sec school 219 Day Sub County Kirinyaga Mwea east Lydia w. Maina 0721364442 [email protected]
Murinduko secondary 343 Boys day/boarding Sub County Kirinyaga Mwea East Virginia .w. kariuki 0701251117 [email protected]
ST PETERS DIFATHAS SECONDARY SCHOOL 210 Day Sub County Kirinyaga Mwea East JOYCE WARURU 0722444105 [email protected]
Thiba mixed secondary 496 Mixed day Sub County Kirinyaga Mwea west Sammy Kariuki 742940698 [email protected]
Kangai secondary 548 Day Sub County Kirinyaga Mwea west Edward Mbogo 0724405678 [email protected]
Ngothi Day mixed secondary school 132 Day Sub County Kirinyaga Mwea west Gakinya Wangui T. 0722665770 [email protected]
Nyaga secondary 263 Day Sub County Kirinyaga mwea west Karanja M A 0722636780 [email protected]
Kombuini sec 241 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kirinyaga Mwea west John wamweya 0722248689 [email protected]
Nyaikungu day mixed secondary 171 Day Sub County Kirinyaga Mwea west Maina Gitonga 0722242927 [email protected]
Hon.Kiragu Stephen sec school 218 Day Sub County Kirinyaga Mwea West Benard I Mwangi 0721375660 [email protected]
Kiandegwa secondary 114 Day Sub County Kirinyaga Mwea west Jane wachira 0720674023 [email protected]
Kangure sec sch 236 Day Sub County Kirinyaga Mwea west Rose karimi  laichena 0720074136 [email protected]
Nganga sec 238 Day Sub County Kirinyaga Mwea west Jackson Wamweya haron 0710641757 [email protected]
KIRWARA SECONDARY SCHOOL 147 Day Sub County Kirinyaga MWEA WEST OLIVE NYAWIRA MURIUKI 0726166896 [email protected]
Rurii secondary school 276 Day Sub County Kirinyaga Mwea west Gichangi Ndege 0722352742 Rurii2019 @ Yahoo.com.
Good Samaritan 561 Mixed Day Sub County Kirinyaga Mwea west Charles Macharia Wanderi 721345471 [email protected]
Gitoo-ini sec 215 Day Sub County Kirinyaga Mwea West Gilbert n kamwaria 713157230 [email protected]
ST.LINUS ETAGO D.O.K GIRLS 167 Boarding Girls Sub County Kisii ETAGO Rose Josephine Atieno +254724082156 [email protected]
Riagumo secondary school 235 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kisii Etago David morang’a oyugi +254721438311 [email protected]
Moticho 72 Girls day and boarding Sub County Kisii Etago Catherine wanjohi 0728918369 [email protected]
St Peter’s nyangweta DOK sec school 235 Mixed day/boarding Sub County Kisii Etago Vincent OMBETA 0727716282 Spns[email protected]
Mesocho secondary School 201 Day Sub County Kisii Etago JAPHETH  ONGWENYI  OMAO 0725826384
Maroo Esinde sec school 369 Mix day Sub County Kisii Etago David kipkemoi  Rono 0725417154 [email protected]
St.Fabian Makara DOK 125 Day Sub County Kisii Etago Mulupi Beneah 0722693712 [email protected]
Ndonyo mix school. 816 Mixed boarding/day Sub County Kisii Etago Jason M. Onyango 0722600531 [email protected]
Nyaimera ELCK secondary school 318 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kisii Etago Paul Korir 0721298123 Box 2699 Kisii
Nyasasa SDA Mixed Secondary School 250 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kisii Etago Moseti Nyakundi 0720582424 [email protected]
Ayora Mixed Secondary School 652 Mixed day and Boarding Sub County Kisii Etago Nyatera Vincent Ogwora 0720036177 [email protected]
Kiendege secondary School 221 Day Sub County Kisii Etago Brion Mang’erere 0717215680 [email protected]
Bogichoncho Secondary 198 Mixed day & Boarding Sub County Kisii Etago Obora Malachi 0715033564 [email protected]
Nyabine ceb mixed secondary 295 mixed day/boarding Sub County Kisii Etago Tom Okenye Nyandoro 0713118300 [email protected]
NYATWONI SDA 224 Day Sub County Kisii ETAGO WILLIAM K. LANGAT 0712205052 [email protected]
NCHORO SDA SEC. 136 MIXED DAY Sub County Kisii ETAGO ZACHARIA N KIAGE 0710965952 [email protected]
Muma Mixed 168 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kisii Etago Paul Omollo 0710225950 [email protected]
Mariwa mixed Secondary school 319 Mixed Boarding/Day Sub County Kisii Etago Luke Agumba Apiyo 0724737154 [email protected]
Nyamondo secondary school 289 Mixed Day Sub County Kisii ETAGO Monica Auma Nyajowi 721943576 [email protected]
Maroba Sec. School 240 Day Sub County Kisii Gucha Evans  Ogeto Nyabero 0726805672 [email protected]
St Camillus Nyamoronga secondary school 173 Mixed day and boarding Sub County Kisii Gucha Duke Ondieki 0725897246 [email protected]
Nyataro secondary 313 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kisii Gucha Ruth N Obaga 0724052999 [email protected] com.
Gakero ELCK 496 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kisii Gucha Kariko Malachi Omondi 0723596987 [email protected]
BOMBABA SECONDARY SCHOOL 330 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kisii GUCHA BENARD O. ORWA 0722238439 [email protected]
Buyonge Secondary 215 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kisii Gucha Charles Omondi 0721315737 [email protected]
Kineni pefa mixed sec. 167 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kisii Gucha Awiti William 0720823487 [email protected] mail.com or [email protected]
Machongo PAG sec school 650 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kisii Gucha Richard nyabayo 0710751951 [email protected]
Kebere mixed sda secondary 58 Day Sub County Kisii Gucha Susan chepkairor 722940488 Not available
Nyakorere PAG Sec School 150 Day Sub County Kisii Gucha South Elijah Otieno Odak 0727639813 [email protected]
Amaiko sda secondary school 802 Mixed day and boarding Sub County Kisii Gucha South Anyona Benson 0727458615 [email protected]
Gotichaki e.l.c.k.secondary school 232 Day Sub County Kisii Gucha south Joseph orangi 0726367127 [email protected]
Giasobera SDA high school 205 Day Sub County Kisii Gucha South Frederick okombo maobe 0725579666 [email protected]
Nyachenge ELCK secondary 213 Mixed day/ boarding Sub County Kisii Gucha south Nahason Okemwa  Moreka 0725011740 [email protected]
Nyakembene SDA mixed 240 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kisii Gucha south Zachariah Rioba 0722623766 [email protected]
ST JOSEPH’S KIORORI SEC SCHOOL 153 Day Sub County Kisii GUCHA SOUTH JOSEPH OCHIENG NDHUNE 0722345361 [email protected]
Tabaka Township Mixed Secondary School 99 Day Sub County Kisii Gucha South Pius Olang’o Amata 0714714446 [email protected]
ST Mary’s nyabigena girls 413 Day /boarding girls Sub County Kisii Gucha south Beatrice Buyaki ontita 0727630236 [email protected]
Nyamue secondary 230 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kisii Gucha south Nixon S Sabwa 0723406784 [email protected]
Marongo PAG mixed sec school 114 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kisii Gucha South PATRICK MAINA WANGOMBE_ 722666010 [email protected]
Getuki mixed sec 305 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kisii Gucha sub-county Sarah chepngeno tesot 0711529286 [email protected]
Nyagenke Deb sec school. 271 Day Sub County Kisii Gucha. Vincent Oronyi Gwako. 721973361 [email protected]
Rianyanchabera Sec school 107 Day Sub County Kisii Kenyenya Nyanchiri Dishon Onsoti 0725931884 N/A
St Francis Metembe Sec sch 140 Day Sub County Kisii Kenyenya Christopher Morangi Onkomba 0725912693 [email protected]
Magenge SDA mixed secondary 848 Mixed day and boarding Sub County Kisii Kenyenya Stellah mariera 0724488768 [email protected]
Mochorwa sec. school 407 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kisii Kenyenya Richard Ondati 0724380733 [email protected]
NYANGETI MIXED SEC.SCHOOL 126 Mixed day Sub County Kisii KENYENYA JACKSON M OKEYO 0722398061 [email protected]
Gekongo11deb sec school 126 Day Sub County Kisii Kenyenya Nyamari enock nyakundi 0722326272 Gekongo11deb
Nyaibate COG Secondary School 170 Day Sub County Kisii Kenyenya Mr.Evans Nyandoro Machuka 0714726716
Endereti mixed secondary school 124 Day Sub County Kisii Kenyenya Richard Owino Okoth 0712701930 [email protected]
Ritembu Sec school 201 Mixed day Sub County Kisii Kenyenya Rose Maroko 0710358919 [email protected]
Gesabakwa SDA mixed 167 Day Sub County Kisii Kenyenya Evans michira Onchiri 071714550 [email protected]
St Joseph’s Etono mixed secondary 180 Day Sub County Kisii Kenyenya James kinanga 725805776 St Joseph’s [email protected]
Mesabakwa Sec school 335 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kisii Kenyenya Alfred Maosa Nyangau 0725654553 [email protected]
Mobirona secondary school 189 mixed day and boarding Sub County Kisii Kenyenya Damaris Nyariki 0715160297 [email protected]
Nyakeyo mixed secondary 245 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kisii Kisii John N.Sendora 0710901294n/a N/A
Ibeno cog secondary school 306 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kisii Kisii central David R.Mainya 0725727093 [email protected]
Gianchere friends sec. 788 Mixed day Sub County Kisii Kisii central Kennedy onchiri 0724569299 [email protected]
Amariba mixed sec 513 Mixed Day Boarding Sub County Kisii Kisii central Joseph korir 0724331431 [email protected]
Nyaura DEB sec.school 308 Day Sub County Kisii Kisii central Andrew c Langat 0723680010 [email protected]
Nyamemiso mixed sec.school 152 Day Sub County Kisii Kisii central Peter Simba Mwoma 0723529513 [email protected]
Boronyi Mixed Secondary School 110 Day Sub County Kisii Kisii Central Truphena Mageka 0722375696 [email protected]
Nyataro cog sec School 164 Day Sub County Kisii Kisii central Yobesh Matara Girango 0721987370 [email protected]
St. Vincent De Paul Nyanko Secondary School 176 Mixed Day and Boarding Sub County Kisii Kisii Central Pius Olang Oyugi 0721780061 [email protected]
Nyankororo SDA Mixed Secondary 106 Day Sub County Kisii Kisii Central William Nyang’ara 0720638210 [email protected]
KEOKE FRIENDS SECONDARY 131 Day Sub County Kisii KISII CENTRAL OPINGO PETER N. 0715111673 [email protected]
ST. STEPHEN’S NYAMWARE SECONDARY SCHOOL 438 Mixed day and boarding Sub County Kisii KISII CENTRAl WILLIAM OMBATI 0710103804 [email protected]
Gianchere Friends High School 783 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kisii Kisii Central David Onoka Obonyo 0729852662 [email protected]
BORUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL 121 MIXED DAY AND BOARDING Sub County Kisii KISII CENTRAL PETER OGENDI ONDIEKI 0726971191 [email protected]
Bobaracho mixed sec school 400 Mxed day boarding Sub County Kisii Kisii central Mwambo Joash 0721578649 [email protected]
Nyaguta sec school 524 Mixed Day and Boarding Sub County Kisii Kisii Central Okeyo G.G. Ondari O722457423 [email protected]
Masongo Mixed sec.school 467 Day Sub County Kisii Kisii Central Richard langat 0723878437 [email protected]
Bitare SDA Mixed Secondary School 121 Mixed day/Boarding Sub County Kisii Kisii South Auta Justus 0728936206 [email protected]
Sugunana sec 268 Day Sub County Kisii Kisii south Dinah obigwa 0726773312 [email protected]
St Francis Nyasagati secondary 562 Mixed day and boarding Sub County Kisii Kisii south Ondiekie Alice Ayega 0724907792 [email protected]
St.charles lwanga gesero sec school 979 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kisii Kisii south Charles nyarigoti 0722409479 [email protected]
Mosando SDA Sec School 121 Day Sub County Kisii Kisii South Reuben C. Chepkwony 0722350112 [email protected]
St. Andrew’s Mogumo Secondary 392 Day Sub County Kisii Kisii South Bonaventure Madala Odongo 0713249242 [email protected]
Nyabimwa mixed sec. School 124 Day Sub County Kisii Kisii South Enock Omwoyo Nyaumah 0710884801 [email protected]
Bogitaa Elck mixed secondary school 333 Mixed day and boarding Sub County Kisii Kisii south Daniel Ngonche 0725622019 [email protected]
Bonyaoro girls secondary school 125 Mixed day Sub County Kisii Kisii south Tabitha marube 0712328892 [email protected]
St Raphael Nyangena Secondary School 121 Day Sub County Kisii Kisii South Mugeni Ekaka 0714118653 [email protected]
St.  Theresa’s Bogiakumu Sec School 426 Mixed Day Sub County Kisii Kisii South Zablon K.  Moseti 0721257919 [email protected]
Riamonting’a sec.school 273 Day Sub County Kisii Kisii South Opar Joseph 0714521394 riamontingas2019 @gmail
St Lawrence Nyabieyo secondary school 123 Day Sub County Kisii Kisii South Sub County Mark Munialo Maloba 0728093846 [email protected]
St.Alexander Nyamecheo 220 Day Sub County Kisii KisiiCentral Onsabwa Richard 0725848717 25-40212 Keumbu
Genga Dok sec school 185 Day Sub County Kisii Kisiii south Nathan mokbi 722,982,059 [email protected]
Darajambili mixed sec school 762 Day Sub County Kisii Kitutu LUCIAH GWARO 0719743837 [email protected]
St Luke’s kanunda mixed sec. Sch 577 Day Sub County Kisii kitutu centrai Peter Machuki Nyamoti 0722445270 4161
ST.AMBROSE NYAORE SECONDARY SCHOOL 230 Mixed Day Sub County Kisii KITUTU CENTRAL TOM MONGARE BARAKE 0725826511 [email protected]
Queen Of Apostles,Kanyimbo Mixed Sec. Sch. 354 Day Sub County Kisii Kitutu Central Gertrude Laboso 0724829613 [email protected]
Nyagisai mixed secondary school 125 Day Sub County Kisii Kitutu central Raymond Omboga Nyangoto 0724161861 [email protected]
Nyamatuta mixed sec school 203 Day Sub County Kisii Kitutu Central John Osida Ongidi 0723 0723576733 [email protected]
st. Philip’s Matieko sec school 152 Day Sub County Kisii Kitutu Central Pitus Oeri Otiso 0722465843 [email protected]
Bogeka PAG Sec.School 245 Day Sub County Kisii Kitutu Central James Obae 0721653238 [email protected]
Nyakeogiro Secondary School 218 Day Sub County Kisii KITUTU CENTRAL Fredrick Okoth 0714445684 [email protected]
Raganga Secondary 89 Mixed Day Sub County Kisii Kitutu Central Wanyonyi Silas 0711211869 [email protected]
St.Lawrence kiong’ongi sec school 123 Day Sub County Kisii Kitutu central Mr. Oteki James Mirera 0704555034 [email protected]
KIOGO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL 304 Day Sub County Kisii KITUTU CENTRAL ORINA RICHARD OGARI 0710160326 [email protected]
Riotero SDA Sec school 488 Mixed day Sub County Kisii Kitutu Central Rose  A Omolo 0 0710868576r [email protected]
Getembe Sec school 368 Day Sub County Kisii Kitutu Central Wilfrida Kemuma Momanyi 0720453793 [email protected]
Keore Secondary school 240 Day Sub County Kisii Kitutu Central Everlyne Chetambe 707039652 [email protected]
St. Patrick’s day sec Mosocho 833 Day Sub County Kisii Kitutu central Kajwang Jacob 0721279 [email protected]
KEOKE FRIENDS MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL 131 Day Sub County Kisii KKISII CENTRAL PETER N OPINGO 0715111673 Keoke19gmail.com
Nyakoora Secondary School 319 Mixed day Sub County Kisii Marani Henry  A. Alomba 0722952989 [email protected]
Tambacha C.O.G Secondary school 543 Mived day and boarding Sub County Kisii Marani Amos Maroria O721216393 [email protected]
MESARIA MIXED SEC SCHOOL 183 Day Sub County Kisii MARANI EDWIN OMBUI GWACHI 0721848436/ 0720175506 [email protected]
Nyabworoba mixed 150 Day Sub County Kisii Marani Zephaniah Onsembe Chweya 0713626916nya [email protected]
Nyagonyi Elck mixed 344 Day Sub County Kisii Marani Joseph Aroni Moriasi +254728977673 [email protected]
ENGOTO P.A.G SECONDARY SCHOOL 192 Day Sub County Kisii MARANI ALOICE OCHIENG +254722272183 [email protected]
Geturi mixed secondary school 500 Day Sub County Kisii Marani Gilbert Nyabuto Magucha 0729204003 [email protected]
JORAM ASANYO MOTONTO MIXED SECONDARY 186 Day Sub County Kisii MARANI COSMAS O. NYANGAU 0728969462 [email protected]
Nyasore SDA Mixed Day/Boarding Secondary 430 Mixed Day Boarding Sub County Kisii Marani Lameck Ombati Mariera 0727518476 [email protected]
St.paul’s Nyankanda 310 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kisii Marani Kennedy Mongare Nyachiro 0726577775 [email protected]
Kiareni ELCK Secondary School 441 Mixed Day Sub County Kisii Marani Moraa Juma 0725245284 [email protected]
NYAKEYO C.O.G SECONDARY SCHOOL 233 Day Sub County Kisii MARANI MILLICENT ANYANGO OPIYO 0722392493 [email protected]
Nyakome Friends Secondary 215 Mixed day and boarding Sub County Kisii Marani Pascal Okuche 0721431226 [email protected]
Nyagoto Secondary School 220 Mixed day Sub County Kisii Marani Isaac Nyasani Atemba 0721419721 [email protected]
Masakwe p.a.g sec. School 96 Day Sub County Kisii Marani Mark Makori 0720013669 [email protected]
Gamba SDA Mixed Secondary School 352 Day Sub County Kisii Marani Sylvester Nyageo Mochengo 0712714675 [email protected]
ENTANDA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL 794 Day Sub County Kisii Marani Nancy Achieng Odhiambo 0710738772 [email protected]
Nyagesenda secondary school 408 Day Sub County Kisii Marani Okemwa Kennedy ogeto 0722483602 [email protected]
Sensi mixed sec school 137 Day Sub County Kisii Marani Mary Wangari Njuguna 0726669062 [email protected]
St Mary’s Ng’enyi Girls sec school 223 Boarding Girls Sub County Kisii Marani Christine Omboto 0721351146 [email protected]
St.John’s Metembe sec.school 264 Day Sub County Kisii Marani Ayieko  Christopher Kjolen 0722279360 [email protected]
Nyamesocho SDA secondary school 180 Mixed day secondary school. Sub County Kisii Masaba south Raymond Ouma Amollo 0725317679/0733535415 300- Keroka
St.Peters Chironge sec.school 324 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kisii Masaba south Zaccheaus Orori Osoro 0733341763 [email protected]
Getare Girls Secondary School 192 Day and boarding Girls Sub County Kisii Masaba south Miriam Ogega 0725948040 [email protected]
SOSERA SDA SECONDARY SCHOOL 249 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kisii MASABA SOUTH THOMAS OPONDO OYAMO 0723932971 [email protected]
Nyamagesa c.o.g mixed seconday school 330 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kisii Masaba south Christopher Rang’ondi Onserio 0722938359 [email protected] yahoo. com
Nyankononi Secondary School 175 Day Sub County Kisii Masaba South Charles Ombogo Odhiambo 0721705080 [email protected]
Masabo secondary school 192 Mixed day Sub County Kisii Masaba south Evans Nyantari 0721593697 P.o 16-40201, Gesusu.
Matibo girls day and boarding secondary School 107 Boarding Girls Sub County Kisii Masaba south Redemptor Gesare Moseti 0719549354 [email protected]
Gekonge DEB sec School. 140 Day Sub County Kisii Masaba South Onyiego Albert 0711390652 N/A
St. Joseph Mukasa Matibo Mixed Secondary 207 Day Sub County Kisii Masaba South Makuli Wamwatila 0729349811 [email protected]
Ikorongo Mixed SDA sec sch 132 Day Sub County Kisii Masaba South Hezron Sanganyi 724899537 [email protected]
Nyamagesa Deb sec sch. 268 Day Sub County Kisii Masaba South Alice Adhiambo Olando 0722472384 [email protected]
St. Luke’s Ekware Secondary School 120 Day Sub County Kisii Masaba South David Ochwang’i Ogata 0722440910 [email protected]
St. Thomas Turwa Secondary 310 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kisii Nyamache George O. Omondi O722683989 [email protected]
Naikuru PAG Secondary school 703 Mixed day and boarding Sub County Kisii Nyamache Zachary Keronche 0724343421 [email protected]
NYABITE DOK SECONDARY SCHOOL 309 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kisii NYAMACHE AWITI KEVIS ODUOR 0722694022 [email protected]
St Josephs Nyachenge 126 Day Sub County Kisii Nyamache Samuel Onchangu M 0722612159 [email protected]
Ebigogo Secondary school 130 Day Sub County Kisii Nyamache Eric K Chepkwony 0722561671 [email protected]
Simiti SDA secondary 126 Day Sub County Kisii Nyamache James Ondari 0721568409 [email protected]
Rogongo secondary school 187 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kisii Nyamache Esther Ombasa 0721559135 [email protected]
Mogonga PAG sec school 393 Day /boarding Sub County Kisii Nyamache Patrick kipyegon Kirui 0720891095 N/A
Nyamakorobo FAM secondary 250 Day Sub County Kisii Nyamache Abugah Mokaya 0714114561 None
Borangi pag secondary school 214 Day Sub County Kisii Nyamache Pamela Ameka 0728268136 [email protected]
Kionduso PAG secondary school 185 Day Sub County Kisii Nyamache Richard C Korir 726902902 [email protected]
Sacred Heart of Jesus Ekeonga sec sch 115 Day Sub County Kisii Nyamache Milton Nyaoko 0723450779 [email protected]
St Joseph’s Sugubo sec school 314 Day Sub County Kisii Nyamache ONYANGO FRANCIS  OYOR. 0720862479 [email protected]
Getai SDA Mixed Secondary School 100 Mixed Day Sub County Kisii Nyamache George Ondiege Othino 0720336082 [email protected]
Nyoera sec school 91 Day Sub County Kisii Nyamache Alfred Okemwa Ndege 07486303 Nyoera sec school
Nyabisia DEB mixed secondary school 139 Day Sub County Kisii Nyamache sub_ county Samuel Mokaya Kegoro 0725863322 Nyabisiadebsecondary @ yahoo.com
Riobara secondary school 90 Day Sub County Kisii Sameta Lydia Mike Oeri N/A [email protected]
Kenyoro Mixed DOK Secondary 120 Day Sub County Kisii Sameta Richard A. Nyakundi +254725200110 [email protected]
Rianchore mixed secondary school 63 Day Sub County Kisii Sameta Louise Ntabo 0727856706 [email protected]
Nyamonema Mixed Secondary School 191 Mixed Day Sub County Kisii Sameta Julius M. Orina 0725843336 nyamonemascho[email protected].com
NYAGIKI MIXED SECONDARY 102 MIXED DAY Sub County Kisii SAMETA Mr George Nyandusi Mose 0724340692 [email protected]
Kenyerere mixed secondary school 146 Day Sub County Kisii Sameta Martines odhiambo 0722375718 [email protected]
189 189 Day Sub County Kisii sameta ELKANAH OBWAYA NYANDIKA 0722286130 [email protected]
ST DOMINIC RUSINGA SEC. 186 MIXED DAY Sub County Kisii SAMETA BABU CAPIS OTIENO 0721306775 [email protected]
Sameta Mixed Secondary School 320 Day Sub County Kisii Sameta Francis Weke 0720974431 [email protected]
St Peter’s Rianyachuba secondary 102 Day Sub County Kisii Sameta John Mongare Manoti 0710103819 [email protected]
Nyabonge secondary school 368 Day Sub County Kisii Sameta Pamela kemunto kiage 0725826249 [email protected]
GESURE SDA SECONDARY SCHOOL 171 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kisii Sameta STEPHEN ONDIEKI OMACHE 0720639034 [email protected]
Usare sec School 188 Day Sub County Kisumu  KISUMU West Akute Daniel 0722488767 [email protected]
mbugra mixed secondary school 273 Day Sub County Kisumu  NYAKACH ABEL ODHIAMBO SIANG’ANI 0722571658 [email protected]
Kobongo primary school 260 Day Sub County Kisumu Kisumu Eliaha O. Opiyo 0798434839 [email protected]
Bishop Abiero Shaurimoyo 809 Day Sub County Kisumu Kisumu Dinnah Oboro 0202422599 [email protected]
Victory Christian High School 122 Mixed day and boarding Sub County Kisumu Kisumu central Francis Ager 0780009635 [email protected]
St. John Chrisostom Kudho Secondary School 627 Day Sub County Kisumu Kisumu Central Onyango Rabet Abidha 0722875739 [email protected]
Ken Obura Secondary School 663 Day Sub County Kisumu Kisumu Central Mary Oruko 0722690391 [email protected]
Bishop Abiero shaurimoyo secondary school 805 Day Sub County Kisumu Kisumu central Dinnah Oboro 0721544752 [email protected]
HIGHWAY HIGH SCHOOL 108 Day Sub County Kisumu KISUMU CENTRAL STEPHEN AJODE 0711778464 [email protected]
St ignatius loyola magadi 886 Mixed day Sub County Kisumu Kisumu central Desmond odongo 0706295542 [email protected]
LIONS HIGH SCHOOL 1431 Day Sub County Kisumu KISUMU CENTRAL EUDIA OYIER 0703244663 [email protected]
JOEL OMINO 544 Day Sub County Kisumu KISUMU CENTRAL RICHARD NYAYAL 722621949 [email protected]
ST. IGNATIUS LOYOLA SECONDARY-MAGADI 886 Day Sub County Kisumu KISUMU CENTRAL ODONGO DESMOND OTIENO 0721698918 [email protected]
St. Peter’s Nanga secondary school 387 Mixed Day Sub County Kisumu Kisumu central Lilian Christine Kwena 0724545691 [email protected]
Orongo Mixed Secondary 360 Mixed Day Sub County Kisumu Kisumu East Gilbert Otieno Ndolo 0713940233/ 0715899921 Box 644 _40100 KISUMU
St. Dominic Bukna Secondary school 343 Day Sub County Kisumu Kisumu East Bando Julius +25476175997 [email protected]
Nyamasaria Sec School 720 Day Sub County Kisumu Kisumu East Sarah Obewa 0722887210 [email protected]
Renja mixed secondary 254 Day Sub County Kisumu Kisumu east Hellen A Origa 0722426503 3128- 40100
St Aloys Mayenya Secondary School 321 Day Sub County Kisumu Kisumu East Judith Atieno 0721745217 [email protected]
Got Nyabondo Secondary 149 Day Sub County Kisumu Kisumu East Kennedy Jagila Onyango 0721219438 [email protected]
Obwolo Mixed Secondary School 657 Day Sub County Kisumu Kisumu East Rose Omondi 0717176458 [email protected]
St Albert Angira secondary 345 Day Sub County Kisumu Kisumu East Peter Wafula Asmani 0713394666 [email protected]
Kibos Secondary School 625 Day Sub County Kisumu Kisumu East Emmanuel Otieno Okwama 0707070271 [email protected]
Nyalunya Secondary 404 Day Sub County Kisumu Kisumu East Douglas Otieno Omollo O572505704 [email protected]
G.P.Owiti Chiga Sec 192 Day Sub County Kisumu Kisumu East Paul Roche Agalo 0721943621 [email protected]
KASAGAM SECONDARY SCHOOL 927 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kisumu KISUMU EAST GEORGE OPINDE +254721717221 [email protected]/ [email protected]
St. Peter’s Kindu Secondary School 220 Day Sub County Kisumu Kisumu East Walter Otieno Atieno 721249698 108-40100 Kisumu
Okok mixed sec 432 Day Sub County Kisumu Kisumu East Douglas Musa Namatsi 0726701639 [email protected]
Kisian Secondary School 620 Mixed Day Sub County Kisumu Kisumu West Mr. Bernard Auma + 254 733 858 563 [email protected]
Maliera mixed secondary 33 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kisumu Kisumu west Paulyne Otieno 0790691256 [email protected]
Obede mixed secondary school 250 Day Sub County Kisumu Kisumu West Millicent Odhiambo 0724203948 None
Tieng’re mixed sec 523 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kisumu Kisumu west Zablon Otieno 0723108036 Box 908 – 40100 Kisumu
BAR KORUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL 113 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kisumu KISUMU WEST MARY AMKE 0722764407 [email protected]
Ongalo secondary 415 Day Sub County Kisumu Kisumu West Linnet Odhiambo 0722645138 [email protected]
St Mary Gorrety Oluowa 195 Day Sub County Kisumu Kisumu west Isaya Mung’oma 0722634632 [email protected]
Bar union secondary school 825 Day Sub County Kisumu Kisumu west Betty Asioya Oyuga 0722272138 [email protected]
Wachara mixed sec sch 356 Day Sub County Kisumu kisumu west Emily Awuor Okello 0722223402 [email protected]
ULALO SECONDARY SCHOOL 227 Day Sub County Kisumu KISUMU WEST SILAS ODHIAMBO OMULO 0721476513 [email protected]
AIC Olago Aluoch Alara Girls 300 Boarding Girls Sub County Kisumu Kisumu West Opiti A.O. Agneta 0720840267 [email protected]
Osiri secondary school 315 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kisumu Kisumu West MILLICENT Okoth 0720390673 [email protected]
NYANG’INJA SECONDARY SCHOOL 147 Day Sub County Kisumu KISUMU WEST JOSEPH OKAKA OPANDE 0720236693 [email protected]
Kawino Secondary school 160 Day Sub County Kisumu Kisumu West Mrs Mildred Amina Kisia 0711868360 [email protected]
St. Antony Dago Kokore Secondary 550 Day Sub County Kisumu Kisumu West Kennedy N. Nyabuto 0711115654 [email protected]
SABEMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL 134 Day Sub County Kisumu KISUMU WEST GERSON NYAMOLO 0700775296 [email protected]
Gombe Kokulo Secondary School 184 Day Sub County Kisumu Kisumu West Oyombo Josephine 0722295673 [email protected]
KANYAMEDHA MIXED SEC SCHOOL 802 MIXED DAY SCHOOL Sub County Kisumu KISUMU WEST LYDIAH OPIYO 0724710388 [email protected]
Kirembe Seconday School 380 Day Sub County Kisumu Kisumu West Aluoch Mary Jenipher 0722223669 [email protected]
Dagothim secondary 196 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kisumu Kisumu west Hobson Nyangau 0721252975 [email protected]
ST. GABRIEL BAR ANDING’O MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL 186 Mixed Day Sub County Kisumu KISUMU WEST VITALIS OGOLLA 0722983734 NA
Eluhobe Mixed Secondary school 252 Day Sub County Kisumu Kisumu West Joel Odongo olielo 0722571967 [email protected]
SUNGA  SECONDARY SCHOOL 147 MIXED DAY Sub County Kisumu KISUMU WEST MILLICENT ABUNGU 0722421423 [email protected]
Kuoyo Mixed Secondary school 588 Day Sub County Kisumu Kisumu West Pauline Oluoch Ooro 721785552 Mkuoyo @gmail.com
St. George’s Sianda Mixed Secondary 402 Day Sub County Kisumu Kisumu West Alexius Ochieng Omenda 0711760811 [email protected]
Ogal mixed secondary. 122 Day Sub County Kisumu Kisumu west. Daniel owenga ojuok. 722932185 [email protected]
Nyatao Primary School 566 Day Sub County Kisumu Muhoroni Timothy Lelmengit Selem 0732 666307. [email protected]
St Josephs Ngula Primary 168 Day Sub County Kisumu Muhoroni Isaac Mbeche Adede 0722 566 909 [email protected]
Gul Primary 325 Day Sub County Kisumu Muhoroni Lawrence O. Vitalis +254 733 52 50 70 [email protected]
Kango Primary School 540 Day Sub County Kisumu MUHORONI WILLY G.ODHIAMBO OWIDI +254720384347 [email protected]
MINYANGE PRIMARY SCHOOL 279 MIXED DAY Sub County Kisumu MUHORONI ALEX OTIENO WAKALA +254716870614 [email protected]
Olik Oliero Primary School 660 Day Sub County Kisumu Muhoroni Michael Opondo 0733472919 [email protected]
Our lady of peace Muhoroni secondary School 481 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kisumu Muhoroni Nixon Odalloh 0728293142 [email protected]
Mutwala Girls 185 Day girls Sub County Kisumu Muhoroni Mary Atieno Ochola 0727809516 [email protected]
Yawo Primary School 429 Day Sub County Kisumu Muhoroni Michael Omwoso 0727576208 [email protected]
Oginga Odinga Tamu Mixed secondary 243 Day Sub County Kisumu Muhoroni Susan M Akinyi 0727271899 [email protected]
St John’s lwala mixed secondary School 91 Day Sub County Kisumu Muhoroni Peter Odhiala Maranya 0727079515 [email protected]
Omanyi primary 137 Mixed Day Sub County Kisumu Muhoroni Hezbon Ogowe 0727033662 [email protected]
Nyando mixed sec school 378 Day Sub County Kisumu Muhoroni Namunguba wanjala 0726445731 [email protected]
Muhoroni Primary School 739 Day Sub County Kisumu Muhoroni Charles Abonyo 0726436335 [email protected]
Chemelil factory 590 Day Sub County Kisumu Muhoroni Peter pande 0726150015 Nil
GOD NYITHINDO PRIMARY 142 Day Sub County Kisumu MUHORONI ALICE ANGURA 0725967327 [email protected]
Bacho primary 171 Day Sub County Kisumu Muhoroni Awelo Charles 0725932732 [email protected]
St. George Wuok  Primary School 428 Day Sub County Kisumu Muhoroni Paul  Muna 0725586576 [email protected]
KORE PRIMARY SCHOOL 226 Day Sub County Kisumu MUHORONI ALPHAS ANEYA 0725529505 [email protected]
Mutwala primary 531 Day Sub County Kisumu MUHORONI Gravira Athembo 0725293928 Box 65, _40107 Muhoroni
KANDEGE PRIMARY SCHOOL 330 Day Sub County Kisumu MUHORONI JOHN CHERUIYOT BYEGON 0724821017 [email protected]
Okwach 510 Day Sub County Kisumu Muhoroni Hezron oindo 0724373222 [email protected]
Nyadundo primary 367 Mixed day Sub County Kisumu muhoroni kenneth were 0724300235 [email protected]
Jagir Singh primary 258 Day Sub County Kisumu Muhoroni Albert Abira 0723844976 Jagir [email protected]
Osiri_Migere primary on 513 Mixed primary Sub County Kisumu Muhoroni Peter Otieno Meso 723842664 [email protected]
Wagai primary school 350 Day Sub County Kisumu Muhoroni FELIX Ngesa Waganda 0723788634 Pwagai [email protected]
Ngeny sec school 237 Mixed day Sub County Kisumu Muhoroni Dalmas Mbati 0723701067 [email protected]
Osembe  primary  school 230 Mixed  Day Sub County Kisumu Muhoroni Barnabas  Ouma  Opuko 0723245147 [email protected]
Songhor Secondary School 230 Day Sub County Kisumu Muhoroni Barnaba tindo  Aduke 0722945097 94 songhor
St.Rita Ramula Girls 256 Boarding Girls Sub County Kisumu Muhoroni Truphena 0722934853 [email protected]
KORU ST.JOHNS PRIMARY 438 MIXED DAY Sub County Kisumu MUHORONI NEREAH ATIENO ADUL 0722660616 [email protected]
St. Patrick’s Oduwo Sec school 280 Mixed Day Sub County Kisumu Muhoroni Cosmas Ochieng Ochanyo 0722634143 [email protected]
Achuodho primary 357 Mixed Day Sub County Kisumu Muhoroni Charles Odhiambo Onditi 0722612131 [email protected]
Tamu Primary 457 Day Sub County Kisumu Muhoroni Francis Owino Oduma 0722593356 Tamu Primary School @gmail.com
Sugar Research Sec school 112 Day Sub County Kisumu Muhoroni Damaris Auma Abiero 0722576685 [email protected]
Archbishop Okoth Ochoria 170 Mixed day/boarding Sub County Kisumu Muhoroni Raphael muga 0722365454 [email protected]
Osengteti primary 228 Day Sub County Kisumu Muhoroni Barrack Owinga 0722218674 Nil
Kibigori Mixed Secondary School 360 Day Sub County Kisumu Muhoroni Benard Odhiambo Sirama 0721943663 [email protected]
Nyangoma Primary School 399 Day Sub County Kisumu Muhoroni Patrick Otieno Okuku 0721913392 [email protected]
Obiayo primary 270 Day Sub County Kisumu Muhoroni Hulder Okuto 0721845155 [email protected]
Padre Pio Masogo Girls 118 Girls day Sub County Kisumu Muhoroni Pamela Mgangai 0721823235 [email protected]
Nyarenda Primary 234 Day Sub County Kisumu Muhoroni Mrs Jecynter Olang 0721744038 [email protected]
Ombeyi primary 654 Day Sub County Kisumu Muhoroni Mr Damanus Olang 0721619625 [email protected]
Ngere kagoro mixed 425 Day Sub County Kisumu Muhoroni Wilson Obengo 0721517520 [email protected]
Kolang Primary School 217 Mixed Day Sub County Kisumu Muhoroni CHRISPINUS OTIENO ADUWA 0721288803 [email protected]
St Andrew’s masara mixed sec 170 Day Sub County Kisumu Muhoroni Polo Francis 0720903340 St Andrew’s [email protected]
MARIWA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL 122 Day Sub County Kisumu MUHORONI WYCLIFFE ANGATIA 0720803782 [email protected]
Olik Oliero Mixed Secondary. 216 Day Sub County Kisumu Muhoroni Evance Isanya. 0720747699 [email protected]
Mariwa Primary school 356 Day Sub County Kisumu Muhoroni George Julius Omondi 0720485964 Mariwaprimaryschool
Nyany primary school 287 Day Sub County Kisumu Muhoroni Mr.Ambrose Oluoch Omange 0720058224 [email protected]
ODUWO PRIMARY 536 Day Sub County Kisumu MUHORONI TOBIAS MIRITO 0718628103 [email protected]
Homalime Primary School 328 Day Sub County Kisumu Muhoroni Benter M.A.Oduor 0714547484 [email protected]
Ogwodo primary school 573 Mixed day Sub County Kisumu Muhoroni Dominic A.Miruka 0712155389 [email protected]
Ramula 296 Day Sub County Kisumu Muhoroni Richard  Arina  Defe 0711671185 [email protected]
ST.AUGUSTINE’S R.C KANDEGE SECONDARY 1043 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kisumu MUHORONI JAMES G. MABEYA 0705850818 [email protected]
Rang’ombe 456 Day Sub County Kisumu Muhoroni Dickson Adede 078369062 [email protected]
Jaber primary school 167 Day Sub County Kisumu Muhoroni Rose Demesi Muguzu 072023667 [email protected]
Kware Primary school 230 Day Sub County Kisumu Muhoroni Martin Owino 0726987044 [email protected]
Nyakoko secondary 1024 Mixed Day/Boarding Sub County Kisumu Muhoroni George Ouma Ombok 0728149906 [email protected]
Ogilo Primary 350 Day Sub County Kisumu MUHORONI WILLIAM OTIENO OGEDA 0727649934 [email protected] mail.com
Omanyi Sec.School 150 Day Sub County Kisumu Muhoroni Stephen Arodi Athembo Tsc  247105 0726219687 [email protected]
Lwala primary school 248 Day Sub County Kisumu Muhoroni Paulus Otieno Okuku 0722424770 [email protected]
GOT RUKE PRIMAY SCHOOL 194 Day Sub County Kisumu MUHORONI BEATRICE AUMA OUKO 0721741860 [email protected]
Kiliti primary school 703 Day Sub County Kisumu Muhoroni Robert Oyugi Onono 712228291 Kiliti primary @gmail.com
Keyo primary 343 Day Sub County Kisumu Muhoroni John omoyi O711753680 [email protected]
Kibigori main primary school 305 Day Sub County Kisumu Muhoroni Nelson Odhiambo Adwek None None
Yago primary 226 Day Sub County Kisumu Muhoroni Rose A.Nyalik NA Yagoprimaryschool @Yahoo. com.
Ombeyi mixed sec 1120 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kisumu MUHORONI Soita Muhuyi 0728630394 [email protected]
Gatundu Primary School 46 Day Sub County Kisumu Muhoroni Charles Owino Osiro 0726375200 [email protected]
PROF. AYIECHO OBUMBA SEC 596 Day Sub County Kisumu MUHORONI EDWIN OMONDI AGERE 0722245535 [email protected]
St Cornelius Nyangoto mixed secondary school 258 Day Sub County Kisumu Muhoroni Vincent Abong’o Ochich 0722221793 [email protected]
Ngeny Integrated Primary 340 Day Sub County Kisumu Muhoroni obedy  osotsi imbukwa 0721971915 [email protected]
St Boniface Magare Sec School 183 Day Sub County Kisumu Muhoroni Muyekho Maurice Makokha. 711810002 [email protected]
OBUMBA PRIMARY 757 Day Sub County Kisumu Muhoroni HENRY ONYANGO ODERA 0710701909 Obumba primary @gmail.com
Makindu Primary 413 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kisumu Muhoroni Owich Sylvester M.Ochieng 0708164877 [email protected]
St. Benedict’s  Nyangoma  sec. School 455 Day Sub County Kisumu Muhoroni Margaret Omoto 0704726557 [email protected]
Ayiecho Nyatao Secondary School 655 Day Sub County Kisumu Muhoroni Sub County Julius Kibisu Engafu 0722983670 [email protected]
Kabuya Primary 320 Day Sub County Kisumu Nyakach Maurice Mola Obungu +254723930806 [email protected]
Miriu Mixed sec school 157 Day Sub County Kisumu Nyakach Paul Okello +254720582714 [email protected]
St Jeromo Andingo Olasi primary school 200 Day Sub County Kisumu Nyakach Nathaniel Otieno Guya +254712785938 [email protected]
Agai primary school 940 Day Sub County Kisumu Nyakach William Otieno Auma 0729577637 Not available
William Booth secondary 86 Day Sub County Kisumu NYAKACH JAMES OUMA ADEYA 0728032763 [email protected]
CHACHI PRIMARY 320 Day Sub County Kisumu NYAKACH OGONGO PETER OMONDI 0727940061 [email protected]
CHERWA MIXED SEC SCHOOL 248 Day Sub County Kisumu NYAKACH JARED OLUOCH NGESO 0727882068 [email protected]
Sondu union primary 567 Day Sub County Kisumu Nyakach Josephat Mouti 0726654001 [email protected] com
Andingo Opanga sec school 310 Day Sub County Kisumu Nyakach Joseph Gisiri Boroyi 0726446046 [email protected]
Ngope Primary 142 Day Sub County Kisumu Nyakach Julia A. Ondiek 0725381268 [email protected]
Bodi Mixed Secondary School 320 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kisumu Nyakach Mrs Wanyona Murunga 0725214240 [email protected]
St. Charles Lwanga Ndori Sec 174 Day Sub County Kisumu Nyakach Mabuka Wafula George 0724997379 [email protected]
Kachan Primary school 447 Day Sub County Kisumu Nyakach Richard O.Ngesa 0724928030 [email protected]
NG’OMO PRIMARY 557 Day Sub County Kisumu NYAKACH SOSPETER KEGERA MANG’ERA 0724726609 [email protected]
St.Paul’s Abwao mixed sec school. 469 Day Sub County Kisumu Nyakach Petronilla khachiti Mabya 0724702884 [email protected]
Ragen aic secondry school 132 Day Sub County Kisumu Nyakach Henry angaya 0724146286 [email protected]
MORO MIXED SEC SGHOOL 310 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kisumu NYAKACH NASSER OPE 0723914366 [email protected] gmail.com
St.Hillary kajimbo 156 Day Sub County Kisumu Nyakach JOSEPH YIMBO ALWENGE 0723089675 [email protected]
Sango Buru Mixed secondary school 415 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kisumu Nyakach George Opiyo Nyangwe 0722563059 [email protected]
APONDO KASAYE SECONDARY SCHOOL 217 Day Sub County Kisumu NYAKACH Gordon Kayo Dulo 0722443419 [email protected]
St.Aloys Gem secondary school 414 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kisumu Nyakach John muroki 0722300431 [email protected]
OLWALO MIXED 63 Day Sub County Kisumu Nyakach Aggrey Onyango Mbori 0722226139 [email protected]
Bishop N.K Ngala 206 Day Sub County Kisumu Nyakach Agai O. Jacob 0721848806 [email protected]
Siany Mixed Sec.School 169 A small boarding Sub County Kisumu Nyakach Beatrice Achieng Apiyo 0721780250 [email protected]
St Patrick’s Obange Mixed Secondary School 100 Day Sub County Kisumu Nyakach Dorothy Makotsi Lukulu 0720758872 [email protected]
ST. LAWRENCE KOGOLA 230 Day Sub County Kisumu NYAKACH JUDITH MUKASA 0720686961 [email protected]
Lwanda High School 140 Day Sub County Kisumu Nyakach Thomas Okeyo Ogutu 0720678256 [email protected]
OCHWADO PRIMARY SCHOOL 213 Day Sub County Kisumu NYAKACH GEORGE OKUTO GUDA 0720202879 [email protected]
Urudi mixed secondary school 602 Mixed day secondary school Sub County Kisumu Nyakach Lazarus Otieno Opondo 0720038496 [email protected]
Onego Primary 480 Day Sub County Kisumu Nyakach CHRISTOPHER OKECH NYIKUONG’A 0718458671 no email address
Naki Mixed Secondary School 351 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kisumu Nyakach Margaret Wasilwa 0715391791 [email protected]
Mbora Mixed secondary School 83 Day Sub County Kisumu Nyakach Soita Muzengeli Mulati 0713789799 [email protected]
ST. HILARIUS NYABONDO SECONDARY SCHOOL 418 Day Sub County Kisumu NYAKACH JAPHARY OMARY NYANGWESO 0712299041 [email protected]
Guu Mixed Sec School 431 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kisumu Nyakach Stephen Riat Otiaro 0711378194 [email protected]
kandaria secondary school 128 Day Sub County Kisumu nyakach martin mito ogodo 0710969289 [email protected]
ST.ANTONY’S SECONDARY SCHOOL-KAJIMBO 320 MIXED BOARDING AND DAY. Sub County Kisumu NYAKACH LUMUMBA NYASIMI 0710937301 [email protected]
ST. MARY’S NYAMARIMBA GIRLS SECONDARY School 320 DAY/BOARDING Sub County Kisumu NYAKACH MORNICA AKINYI OMBOGO 0710312049 [email protected]
Maraba Primary 228 Day Sub County Kisumu Nyakach Amos otieno Awendo 0704952475 [email protected]
Kawili prmar 221 Day Sub County Kisumu nyakach silvester makori michieka 0702554806 Kailiprimary @gmail .com
Agai Mixed Secondary School 1864 Mixed Day and Boarding Sub County Kisumu Nyakach Mrs. Odongo Nelly 0722794592 [email protected]
Nyadina Mixed Secondary School 186 Mixed day and boarding Sub County Kisumu Nyakach Jacob Onyango Owiti 0715077597 [email protected]
Oremo Mixe 150 Mixed  Day Sub County Kisumu Nyakach Mildred  J Ngore 0727662237 Mildredngore @gmail.com
Sang’oro Primary School 320 Day Sub County Kisumu Nyakach Leo Amolo 0724727952 [email protected]
Nyong’ong’a Secondary 352 Mixed Day and Boarding Sub County Kisumu Nyakach Maxwell Odhiambo 0723478092 [email protected]
Abwao primary 163 Day Sub County Kisumu Nyakach Elijah Owino Maira 0713522810 [email protected]
Nyabola Mixed sec school 150 Day Sub County Kisumu Nyakach Elly Okello Oluoch 0711890299 [email protected]
Anding’o Bware primary school 140 Day Sub County Kisumu Nyakach Peter Odhiambo Onditi 725378323 anding’[email protected]
Kabete primary 330 Day Sub County Kisumu Nyakach Jared Rwenyo obaita 0723794322 [email protected]
Holo mixed Sec school 148 Day Sub County Kisumu Nyakach Nyaundi Kenneth Y.A 0723701393 [email protected]
Pawtenge sec school 438 Day Sub County Kisumu Nyakach Rebecca Omany 0722631231 [email protected]
St. Cornelius Ramula Odowa Sec 483 Day Sub County Kisumu Nyakach Kizito Ongeso Awori 0708677989 [email protected]
Rakwaro sec. school 362 Mixed day and boarding Sub County Kisumu Nyakach sub county Peter Maina 0725219675 [email protected]
Nyalenda Girls Secondary School 155 Day Sub County Kisumu Nyando Joyce Adhiambo Omondi Otieno +254726815923 [email protected]
Alendu Secondary School 548 Day Sub County Kisumu Nyando Juma Moses +254722455153 [email protected]/[email protected]
RANJIRA MIXED SEC SCHOOL 410 Day Sub County Kisumu NYANDO SOLOMON KOKIRO 0733419577 [email protected]
Kobura girls secondary School 142 Day Sub County Kisumu Nyando JANE NYABATE NYANDORO 0729984490 [email protected]
Lela mixed secondary school 1155 Day Sub County Kisumu Nyando Rose.A.Madungu 0729948302 [email protected]
Ongeche mixed secondary 227 Day Sub County Kisumu Nyando Odero Jack Peppard 0728666946 [email protected]
KANYANG’ORO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL 89 Day Sub County Kisumu NYANDO MARGARET A. MOHAMMED 0727813247 [email protected]
Kanyangoro mixed secondary school 89 Day Sub County Kisumu Nyando Margaret A Mohammed 0727813247 [email protected] or [email protected]
Kolal mixed secondary 102 Day Sub County Kisumu Nyando Damar Mama Akinyi okuom 0722689992 kolal mixed [email protected]
Disi Secondary School 147 Day Sub County Kisumu Nyando Beatrice Owano Ayanga 0722580285 [email protected]
Kowuor 102 Day Sub County Kisumu Nyando Okumu Dolores 0722243789 [email protected]
St Teresa’s Wawidhi mixed 62 Day Sub County Kisumu Nyando Jael ogonji 0721990756 Jael [email protected]
St. Michael Wanganga sec school 141 Day Sub County Kisumu Nyando Albert Aboth 0721794981 [email protected]
NDRU MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL 105 Day Sub County Kisumu NYANDO MBOYA PETER OLOO 0721740129 [email protected]
Odienya Secondary school 164 Day Sub County Kisumu Nyando James Juma Okewa 0721454172 [email protected]
St. Charles Lwanga Nyamkebe 140 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kisumu Nyando Rose Agosa Ogama 0721430261 [email protected]
St.Peter’s konim secondary school 196 Day Sub County Kisumu Nyando Edward Iraya lubanga 0721141445 [email protected]
Karanda Mixed secondary 664 Day Sub County Kisumu Nyando Jessica M  Musee 0720986945 Karanda [email protected]
Apondo mixed sec 196 Day Sub County Kisumu Nyando Amunga Nicholas mwinnai 0720046490 [email protected]
Reru AIC Sec School 440 Day Sub County Kisumu Nyando Millicent Adhiambo Acholla 0718077583 [email protected]
Arombo Mixed Secondary School 158 Mixed Day Sub County Kisumu Nyando Ojwang’ Charles Sialo 0717651664 [email protected]
Kanyagwal Mixed Sec. School 226 Day Sub County Kisumu Nyando Kotieno E.R. Ouma 0715646119 [email protected]
Awasi PAG Girls Sec. 200 Girls Boarding and Day Sub County Kisumu Nyando PHOEBE WENDO 0712830796 [email protected]
St Christopher Ayweyo mixed sec school 286 Day Sub County Kisumu Nyando Koko oums 0712766685 [email protected]
PALA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL 305 Day Sub County Kisumu NYANDO CHARLES 0722 213315 [email protected]
OKANJA mixed sec 250 Mixed Day Sub County Kisumu Nyando Riselyn A Ogolla 0722602038 [email protected]
Onjiko Kobongo Mixed secondary 41 Day Sub County Kisumu Nyando Omondi Nyanjom 0721272678 [email protected]
Kandaria Secondary school- Nyando 193 Mixed- day Sub County Kisumu Nyando Dorothy Osino- Ogolla 0722949267 [email protected]
Vispa Emmanuel high school 96 96 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kisumu Nyando Philip Odhiambo Ouda 715279028 [email protected]
Bunde Mixed secondary school 446 Mixed Day and boarding Sub County Kisumu Nyando Jael Akinyi Onyango 0721443710 [email protected]
Ombaka Mixed Sec School. 124 Day Sub County Kisumu Nyando. James Motachi Momanyi. 0720400171 [email protected]
Manywanda mixed sec school 122 Mixed day Sub County Kisumu seme Chrispine omondi otieno 0724042531 chrispineomondi [email protected]
Engineer Owiti Abol Girls’ Secondary 164 Day Girls Sub County Kisumu Seme Silpa Akoth Ongori 0723842670 [email protected]
Orando Secondary School 637 Day Sub County Kisumu Seme Hippolitus Omondi Ochieng 0723800349 [email protected]
Bonde secondary school 753 Day Sub County Kisumu Seme James Franc Abonyo 0723494851 [email protected]
Ranen Girls 144 Boarding Girls Sub County Kisumu Seme Alice Otieno 0723166120 [email protected]
St Paul’s Barkorwa Mixed Sec 204 Day Sub County Kisumu Seme George Ombewa 0723130436 [email protected]
BISHOP OKOTH MIRANGA SECONDARY 326 MIXED DAY & BOARDING Sub County Kisumu SEME PETER VICTOR ODUNDO 0722942940 [email protected]
St Peter’s Kajulu mixed sec school 571 Day Sub County Kisumu Seme Margery sitawa waluchio 0722628321 [email protected]
Prof Anyang Nyongo sec 123 Day Sub County Kisumu Seme Nyaata Omoni 0722490752 [email protected]
Omuya Mixed Sec Sch 218 Day Sub County Kisumu Seme Odunga Olayo 0722250756    [email protected]
Nyawanga mixed secondary School 88 Day Sub County Kisumu Seme Samuel Mboga Ageng’o 0721546586 [email protected]
ALUNGO MIXED sec.school 236 Day Sub County Kisumu Seme Jacton Juma Amolo 0721447155 [email protected]
Alwala Mixed Secondary school 322 Mixed day and boarding Sub County Kisumu Seme Samuel Gombe Ingutia 0721445563 [email protected]
Kit mikayi mixed secondary school 476 Day Sub County Kisumu Seme Alfred Edward ochiel 0721266741 [email protected]
Diemo secondary school 546 Day Sub County Kisumu Seme Lucy Achieno 0720401502 [email protected]
Korwenje Secondary 76 Day Sub County Kisumu Seme Hellen Akoth Otieno 0720306223 [email protected]
Asol mixed secondary school 324 Day Sub County Kisumu seme Joshua Otieno Nyatuoro 0720175197 asolschool16
RATTA mixed Sec 724 Day Sub County Kisumu SEME Rev ROSEMARY ONGALO OTIENO 0712718090 [email protected],com
Nyatigo mixed sec school 350 Day Sub County Kisumu Seme Kennedy odhiambo oguta 0711633461 [email protected]
Mariwa mixed secondary school 364 Day Sub County Kisumu Seme Ochieng Dick kaligaye 0710261160 [email protected]
St John’s ngutu sec 267 Day Sub County Kisumu Seme David Michael 722881569 [email protected]
Rapogi secondary school 509 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kisumu Seme Nyakech Erick 722270676 [email protected]
BISHOP ABIERO ORUGA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL 260 Day Sub County Kisumu Seme Kennedy P Ochieng Ojero 0722683885 [email protected]
NDURU KADERO GIRLS 66 Day Sub County Kisumu Seme PAMELLAH ACHIENG AWILI 0722642091 BOX 57, AKALA
kadero sunrise 134 Day Sub County Kisumu seme ndong’a Judith 722438318 [email protected]
Mayieka mixed secondary school 200 Day Sub County Kisumu Seme Lucas Oyugi John 0718564758 [email protected]
Aduong Monge sec 205 Day Sub County Kisumu Sene Kepher Nyagaka. 0720640379 [email protected]
Maluma sec 147 Day Sub County Kitui Ikutha Imonye james k 0729876764 [email protected]
James ndonyi memorial sec.school 265 Day Sub County Kitui Ikutha Josphat n muli 0729655752 James ndonyi [email protected]
SIMISI SEC 398 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kitui IKUTHA NICHOLAS M. KISUKE 0725910105 [email protected]
MWAATHE SECONDARY SCHOOL 126 Day Sub County Kitui Ikutha Johnstone M. Makau. 0724537857 [email protected]
Kalivu Secondary School 204 Mixed day and Boarding Sub County Kitui Ikutha Margaret Nduku Mwendwa 0722869489 [email protected]
Kilawa Mixed Secondary School 103 Day Sub County Kitui Ikutha Humphrey Mutuiri Mbaka 0721692103 [email protected]
MWANIANGA SEC SCHOOL 130 Day Sub County Kitui IKUTHA DAVID MWATU MBATHA 0721583570 [email protected]
Nzaini 100 Mixed day Sub County Kitui Ikutha Margaret Mikwa 0712593810 [email protected]
ABC Kimweli secondary school 114 Day Sub County Kitui IKUTHA dickson maingi 0711922477 [email protected]
ILENGI SECONDARY SCHOOL 210 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kitui Ikutha IBRAHIM ISSAK HASSAN 0711195000 [email protected]
Kiangu sec school 64 Day Sub County Kitui Ikutha Ndolo  Patrick 0723012199 [email protected]
CBM Timboni 168 Day Sub County Kitui Ikutha Joseph M. Munge 0726152707 [email protected]
Kituti  secondary 418 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kitui Ikutha Mary  K Mwangangi 0721272654 [email protected]
Yumbisye Secondary School 1000 Mixed day Sub County Kitui Katulani Elizabeth Njeri Chege +254 740 307 087 [email protected]
Kavuta sec sch 80 Day Sub County Kitui Katulani Boniface M Nzivo 0791441086 [email protected]
Wii secondary 80 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kitui Katulani Kyallah elijah mwanzia 0727713917 [email protected]
Ikave mixed secondary school 134 Day Sub County Kitui Katulani Mativo Sanmatias M 0723570854 [email protected]
St Patrick’s Ithimani sec 169 Day Sub County Kitui Katulani Agnes Kasyoka 0722904806 [email protected]
Yakalia Mixed Day Secondary School 183 Day Sub County Kitui Katulani Paul Makau Mathooko 0722670326 [email protected]
Kwa Mukasa mixed sec sch 77 Day Sub County Kitui Katulani Grace Wandiri Kangovio 0722627067 Kwa Mukasa [email protected]
MAVINDINI  SEC SCHOOL 184 Day Sub County Kitui KATULANI BENSON  M.MALINDA 0721612293 [email protected]
Kangalu mixed secondary 156 Day Sub County Kitui katulani Mwilu Gabriel 0721480563 [email protected]
Kaumba Sec school 110 Day Sub County Kitui Katulani Hilary Kyeva Mutua +254721858230 [email protected]
MALUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL 190 Day Sub County Kitui KATULANI AGNES K JOSHUA 712206811 [email protected]
Katwala Mixed secondary 468 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kitui Kisasi Daniel Munguti +254721745517 [email protected]
Mukameni mixed day 220 Day Sub County Kitui Kisasi John m makenga 728159495 [email protected]
MBITINI COMPLEX HIGH SCHOOL 115 Day Sub County Kitui KISASI LABAN KAMAU 0728102120 [email protected]
Mosa sec school 466 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kitui Kisasi Augustine Mutembei 0722643462 [email protected]
Ung’aatu mixed day sec. School 160 Day Sub County Kitui Kisasi Cleophas k. Mbithi 0722295852 [email protected]
KISASI MIXED SECONDARY 766 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kitui Kisasi Elizabeth mutinda 0722260207 [email protected]
Maangani mixed secondary 234 Day Sub County Kitui Kisasi Catherine k kangethe 0722220057 36-90214  Mbitini
KANZAU SEC SCHOOL 172 Mixed day school Sub County Kitui Kisasi Mr. Wambua m. Joseph 0721757106 None
Ngangani mixed day sec 203 Day Sub County Kitui Kisasi Mr Muli Geoffrey 0715636273 [email protected]
Kimuuni Mixed Secondary School 89 Day Sub County Kitui Kisasi January Kyalo Mutua 0712193175 [email protected]
Hon Charles Nyamai _Kasevi 137 Day Sub County Kitui Kisasi Berita Syombua Ngumbau 0721514798 [email protected]
Kitungati mixed secondary school 400 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kitui Kisasi subcounty Geoffrey M. Munyao 0721962550 [email protected]
ENGINEER NGILU MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL 368 Day Sub County Kitui KITUI CENTRAL BENJAMIN V. MUATINE +254704020997 [email protected]
Ngiini  Day Mixed Sec School 158 Day Sub County Kitui Kitui Central Bridget Kiema 0729606858 [email protected]
Our lady of protection museve sec school 121 Day Sub County Kitui Kitui Central John kioko mulei 0727931269 [email protected]
Kyamathyaka mixed secondary school 172 Day Sub County Kitui Kitui central Sarah Muthami 0722923264 [email protected]
St Stephen kaveta mixed day sec school 182 Day Sub County Kitui Kitui central Patrick m wambua 0722631680 [email protected]
Ithiani mixed day school 127 Day Sub County Kitui Kitui Central Raphael Kamau Murage 0722432074 [email protected]
Kaliakakya sec school 241 Day Sub County Kitui Kitui central Christopher kiaro 0722288401 [email protected]
Mutukya sec 300 Mixed day/boarding Sub County Kitui Kitui central John ireri njuki 0722248985 [email protected]
Kwa muema sec school 107 Day Sub County Kitui Kitui central Francis kioko makau 0721417301 [email protected]
Kiviu sec sch 140 Day Sub County Kitui Kitui central  Musyoki, Benson M 0714184487 NA
Katyethoka secondary school 106 Mixed day Sub County Kitui Kitui Central Munyoki Margaret Kamundi 0713873664 [email protected]
Vinda secondary school 83 Day Sub County Kitui Kitui central Mercy Mainga 0721669564 [email protected]
Aic miambani Sec school 142 Day Sub County Kitui Kitui Central Rose  Musewa -Kioko C/o 0720633616 [email protected]
KABAA DAY MIXED SEC SCHOOL 97 Day Sub County Kitui KITUI CENTRAL MARY WAMBUI KIMEU 0722482403 [email protected]
Kalinditi mixed day secondary school 87 Mixed day Sub County Kitui Kitui West Monica N. Kithua 0722278050 [email protected]
Mutanda Mixed Day school 185 Day Sub County Kitui Kitui west David Muthengi 0721385019 [email protected]
Archbishop Lele Sec- Mang’elu 160 Day Sub County Kitui Kitui West Alex Malei 0720948039 [email protected]
KIAMANI Sec 170 Mixed day Sub County Kitui KITUI WEST JUSTUS MUTUA 0715274894 [email protected]
KANGII MIXED SECONDARY 279 Day Sub County Kitui KITUI WEST Moses M Wambua 0713873556 [email protected]
USIANI MIXED DAY SEC 156 Day Sub County Kitui KITUI WEST JULIA M. MUGAMBI 0713111867 [email protected]
Muthamo mixed sec school. 154 Day Sub County Kitui Kitui west SYLVIA MUTHONI PAULINO 0711802860 [email protected] you
Kakeani secondary school 200 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kitui Kitui west Paul m nzuki 0727293348 [email protected]
Kyondoni Mixed Day school 188 Day Sub County Kitui Kitui west Grace Mwende Muanzi 0722594501 [email protected]
St.Mary’s Kavalo secondary school 226 Day Sub County Kitui Kitui-west Margaret Nzei 0726427462 [email protected]
Kandwia secondary 125 Day Sub County Kitui Kyuso John Kimwele Musee 0723904203 [email protected]
Kalwa Mixed Secondary School 100 Day Sub County Kitui Kyuso Patrick Munguti. 0712424546 [email protected]
Kawongo secondary School 382 Day Sub County Kitui Lower yatta Fredrick muthami kilonzo 0728752691 [email protected]
Iiani Mixed Day Sec School 72 Day Sub County Kitui Lower Yatta Hezron Toma Munyao 0727394221 [email protected]
Matu Mixed Secondary School 281 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kitui Lower Yatta Cleophas Mwangangi 0721451512 [email protected]
Tanganyika sec.school 178 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kitui Lower yatta Agnes Mutuku 0713658795 [email protected]
Kathome mixed sec school 122 Day Sub County Kitui Lower Yatta Amos mutua katumo 0712126583 [email protected]
Muselele township mixed day school 154 Day Sub County Kitui Lower yatta Ruth makili mutua 0712119608 [email protected]
Masaani Mixed Day Secondary School 168 Day Sub County Kitui Lower Yatta Robert Musyoka Musia 0712023028 [email protected]
Sacred heart of jesus sec school Kanyongonyo 188 Day Sub County Kitui Lower yatta Simon mumo 0721370550 [email protected]
Kwakilui mixed Sec Sch 163 Day Sub County Kitui Lower yatta Mumo Pauline Mwikali 0725872732 [email protected]
AIC KITUNDUNI 79 Day Sub County Kitui MATINYANI AGNES MUENI MWANGANGI 0726378150 aickitundunisecsç[email protected]
St.joseph musosya sec 160 Day Sub County Kitui Matinyani Janefaith Mwongela 0722913577 [email protected]
St Benedicts sec.Kwa. Mutonga 207 Day Sub County Kitui Matinyani Thiba M.. Kirira 0721738172 [email protected]
Matinyani mixed sec school 350 Day Sub County Kitui Matinyani Martin Kithome Kimongo 721687404 [email protected]
Mithiikwani mixed day secondary 130 Day Sub County Kitui Matinyani Daniel mwanzia kithuku 0713266481 [email protected]
A.I.c Kitunduni Secondary 80 Day Sub County Kitui Matinyani Agnes Mwangangi 0726378150 [email protected]
Nzalae Sec 169 Day Sub County Kitui Migwani Musee V.W 0820919108 [email protected]
Aic Ithambwangao Sec school 157 Day Sub County Kitui Migwani Sammy muchiri 0726515198 [email protected]
Kakululo Secondary 107 Day Sub County Kitui Migwani Samuel K. Musau 0725793269 [email protected]
Itoloni Mixed Day Sec. School 140 Day Sub County Kitui Migwani Joseph Kimeu Mutua 0725762782 [email protected]
St.Mary’s Sec.School- Ngongoni 135 Day Sub County Kitui MIGWANI MICHAEL M. MAKOVU 0721438032 [email protected]
KAVAINI SECONDARY SCHOOL 277 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kitui Migwani Muturia David karau 0720427840 [email protected]
Kikiini secondary school 165 Day Sub County Kitui Migwani Morris M David 0716590833 [email protected]
Winzyeei secondary school 114 Day Sub County Kitui Migwani Paul Kavivya 0714660750 [email protected]
kasavani highland secondary school 167 Day Sub County Kitui migwani francisca kioko 0728887887 [email protected]
KITULANI SEC. SCHOOL. 102 Day Sub County Kitui MIGWANI/MWINGI-WEST Charles N. Kiiti 0721521187 [email protected]
Kasyalani Mixed Day secondary 184 Day Sub County Kitui Mumoni Titus Musyoki Musila 0721260336 [email protected]
Kambusu mixed day sec sch 101 Day Sub County Kitui Mumoni Nzangi Jepthah Musyoki 0720455504 [email protected]
Katooni Mixed Secondary School 98 Day Sub County Kitui Mumoni Alexander Mbaka 0710480011 [email protected]
ITHANGATHI GIRLS SEC SCHOOL 230 Boarding Girls Sub County Kitui MUTITO VERONICAH KIOKO 0726365221 [email protected]
KIKUU MIXED DAY SEC SCHOOL 215 Day Sub County Kitui Mutito STEPHEN MUASYA MUTUNGA 0712844590 [email protected]
Malatani mixed day secondary 117 Day Sub County Kitui Mutito Julius Mailu 722263406 [email protected]
Zombe day/ Boarding sec school 387 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kitui MUTITU BENEDICT M.MWAMBUA 0725361319 [email protected]
St IGNATIUS SECSCHOOL-ENDAU 228 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kitui Mutitu Fredrick k Musyoka 0722295558 [email protected]
Malalani mixed sec school 185 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kitui Mutitu Ezekiel K Malombe 0721557668 [email protected]
Muthungue Secondary school 131 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kitui Mutitu John M. Kiema 0720545239 [email protected]
Mwitika mixed sec school 446 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kitui Mutitu Mbiwa Gibson Mweu 0720367668 [email protected]
Makongo mixed boarding/day secondary School 180 Mixed day/ boarding Sub County Kitui MUTITU NTHEI SAMUEL 0713572210 [email protected]
Kyamatu secondary school 114 Day Sub County Kitui Mutitu Josphat Thini 0712718961 [email protected]
Ngungi secondary school 204 Mixed Day and boarding Sub County Kitui Mutitu BERNARD MUTUA NGANDA 725635549 [email protected]
Itiko mixed day secondary school 80 Day Sub County Kitui Mutitu north Josphat njoroge kimani 0721269421 [email protected]
HON.MULUVI(KALALANI) GIRLS SEC.SCHOOL 122 BOARDING AND DAY GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL. Sub County Kitui MUTITU. BEATRICE K MUTIE. 0710362296 [email protected]
Makele mixed day secondary School 229 Day Sub County Kitui Mutomo Jelina Kalekye Musango O727990604 [email protected]
Kisayani sec school 130 Mixed Day and Boarding Sub County Kitui Mutomo Jackson K. Munuve 0728858366 Kisayanisec 2014 @gmail
St Louis Mathima secondary school 235 Mixed day and boarding Sub County Kitui Mutomo Macdonald Mutuku Musango 0727892432 [email protected]
Chief Makau Mixed Sec.School 155 Day Sub County Kitui Mutomo Mbaluka Francis Maingi 0727414242 [email protected]
Kenze secondary school 160 Day Sub County Kitui Mutomo Matheka charles kalii 0722920877 [email protected]
St.Mulumba Nduluni 85 Day Sub County Kitui Mutomo Julius Mutahi 0722687006 [email protected]
Kiangwa Secondary School 130 Day Sub County Kitui Mutomo F.K. Muia 0722483445 [email protected]
KIBWEA MIXED SEC SCHOOL 129 Day Sub County Kitui MUTOMO DAVID K MUTHUI 0717539552 [email protected]
Nzoani sec sch 204 Day Sub County Kitui Mutomo John mutia muli 0710936761 [email protected]
Enzou sec school 150 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kitui mutomo mutuku kioko 0710207415 N/A
St.josephs mixed day and boarding secondary. 191 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kitui Mutomo Eunice malyunga. 0728262686 St.josephs sec @gmail.com
St Peter’s sec school – Nduundune 180 Mixed day & boarding Sub County Kitui Mutomo Geoffrey Mutuku Mbithi 0712142527 [email protected]
kiviu sec 130 Day Sub County Kitui mwingi central Felistus mwende musing 0728272083 [email protected]
Wikithuki sec 150 Day Sub County Kitui Mwingi central Mbaluto p k 0722610385 [email protected]
Kathonzweni secondary 205 Day Sub County Kitui Mwingi central Reuben Kioko Muteti 0721664854 [email protected]
Ndithi secondary school 84 Day Sub County Kitui Mwingi central Mwende mbuvi 0711851006 [email protected]
ENZIU SEC SCHOOL 179 Mixed Day and Boarding Sub County Kitui Mwingi Central Michael Mutuvi 0721877101 [email protected]
Mutwaathi sec, school 233 Day Sub County Kitui Mwingi central sub county Annah kamene muli 0726535719 Mutwaathi sec @ gmail .com
Muthuka sec school 306 Day Sub County Kitui Mwingi East Jonathan K Muli +2547290258 [email protected]
AIC MWASUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL 97 Day Sub County Kitui MWINGI EAST PATRICK IRUNGU 0755575560 [email protected]
Kavisu Secondary School 83 Day Sub County Kitui Mwingi East Joel Kavandi Kimanzi 0726591817 [email protected]
Ngaani Mixed Secondary School 70 Mixed Day Sub County Kitui Mwingi East Japheth Muthengi 0726215113 [email protected]
St. Michael Ngungi Sec.School 183 Day Sub County Kitui Mwingi East Darius K. Muasya 0722226920 [email protected]
LUNDI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL 177 MIXED DAY Sub County Kitui MWINGI EAST OLIVE KOLI THYAKA 0721784020 [email protected]
MWAMBIU MIXED SECONDARY 206 Day Sub County Kitui MWINGI EAST PETER M. MUINDI 0721565419 [email protected]
Aic Yumbu sec 83 Day Sub County Kitui Mwingi east Joel Mwenda Lintari 0720662225 [email protected]
IVUUSYA SECONDARY SCHOOL 42 Day Sub County Kitui MWINGI EAST JOYCE MUSAU 0720378415 ivuusya Secondary [email protected]
Mulinde  day sec school 125 Day Sub County Kitui Mwingi East Milcah koki Mutunga 0720053112 [email protected]
YATWA SECONDARY 146 Mixed day/boarding Sub County Kitui MWINGI EAST SIMON K MULALA 0718611256 [email protected]
UKASI BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL 112 Day Sub County Kitui MWINGI EAST KIMAMO JOHN WAMBUGU 0714937082 [email protected]
Masavi boys 130 Day Sub County Kitui Mwingi East Maluku samuel 0714835077 [email protected]
Nyaani secondary school 157 Day Sub County Kitui Mwingi East Mwanza Mutuku 0708044633 [email protected]
Kalanga mixed day secondary school 136 Day Sub County Kitui Mwingi East Annastacia mutie 0721914402 [email protected] com
MUTYANGOME sec 110 Day Sub County Kitui Mwingi East Kisavi DM 0722343117 [email protected]
Wamaiyu Secondary School 144 Day Sub County Kitui Mwingi East Mary M. Kitheka 0721470057 [email protected]
Muangeni secondary school 228 Day Sub County Kitui Mwingi East Julius N Luka 0721239397 [email protected]
AIC Munyuni mixed day Sec sch 141 Day Sub County Kitui Mwingi East Caroline Macharia 0724627837 [email protected]
AIC KATHANZE SECONDARY 100 Day Sub County Kitui MWINGI EAST Miriti peter 710424184 [email protected]
Major Muluvi Kangweni 272 Day Sub County Kitui Nzambani Fraibe.k.Mutuva O717106321 Major [email protected]
Kyanika Secondary School 274 Day Sub County Kitui Nzambani Michael Mativo 0727759855 [email protected]
AIC Kitho Sec 90 Day Sub County Kitui Nzambani Mary Muinde 0722638567 252-90200
Katumbu mixed secondary school 120 Day Sub County Kitui Nzambani Mutonga Arthur 0722498545 [email protected]
Kilonzo secondary school 211 Day Sub County Kitui Nzambani Francis Muteti 0721475630 [email protected]
Kanguu sec school 140 Mixed day/boarding Sub County Kitui Nzambani Muia N. Francis 0712094282 [email protected]
AIC Kamale secondary 98 Day Sub County Kitui Nzambani Pascalina M. Mutua 0704242733 1324–200
Ikuyuni mixed 135 Day Sub County Kitui NZAMBANI JOSEPH KARIMI 0702767890 [email protected]
Kanduti Secondary school. 231 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kitui Nzambani Robert N. Munyalo. 0721555294 [email protected]
Katama Sec School 164 Day Sub County Kitui Thagicu Fredrick Mutinda Nzui 0712250631 [email protected]
Mwangea sec school 265 Mixed day and boarding Sub County Kitui Tseikuru Peter mutuku mwambu 0729821964 [email protected]
Mulangoni sec. 171 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kitui Tseikuru Muatha, Mwasi 0728177359 [email protected]
Ngalange mixed day secondary school 75 Day Sub County Kitui Tseikuru Fabiano Gitonga Kanamba 0726816859 [email protected]/[email protected]
KATUMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL 128 Day Sub County Kitui TSEIKURU DOMINIC KINYUA KIVULI 0724542613 [email protected]
Kalimbui mixed day sec school 205 Day Sub County Kitui Tseikuru Miriam D Nguta Kathurima 0722866769 [email protected]
MTAA SECONDARY SCHOOL 240 Day Sub County Kwale KINANGO SHEHI NYAE SHEHI 0726988573 [email protected]
Nzovuni sec school 390 Day Sub County Kwale Kinango Ndaro Hamisi H 0722685405 [email protected]
TSUNZA MIXED DAY 317 Mixed Day Sub County Kwale KINANGO KASSIM MWINGO JEGO 0718756507 [email protected]
VIGURUNGANI SECONDARY SCHOOL 279 Mixed Day/ Boarding Sub County Kwale KINANGO BONFACE MWAMBINGU KIFUSO 0713810898 [email protected]
Bofu sec 312 Day Sub County Kwale Kinango sub county Kanyoe mwaboza 0721380215 [email protected] Com
Balozi A.M jorori 155 Day Sub County Kwale Kwale Richard Muia 0721279489 [email protected]
Mbuguni secondary school 215 mixed day Sub County Kwale Kwale/Matuga Mr Ali  A. Mwakunena 0701699669 [email protected]
Makwenyeni Sec 177 Day Sub County Kwale Lunga Lunga Ubao Omar 0799 855251 [email protected]
Majoreni secondary school 97 Day Sub County Kwale Lunga lunga Paul Mukee Joshua 0736974872 [email protected]
Lunga lunga sec sch 732 Day Sub County Kwale Lunga lunga Nixon K. Mbaga 0733151301 [email protected]
Hon.Khatib Mwashetani Sec.School 206 Day Sub County Kwale Lunga Lunga Juma Mganda Peter07 0726402008 [email protected]
Magombani 109 Mixed day. Sub County Kwale Lunga Lunga Kavita Stephen 0724400471 [email protected]
JUMA BOY SECONDARY SCHOOL 233 Day Sub County Kwale LUNGA LUNGA Lucy Gichinga 0708050696 [email protected]
Gugu secondary School 328 Day Sub County Kwale Lunga Lunga Joseph Katina Odiyo 0724156130 Katjoseph70 @gmail. com
MWANANYAMALA SECONDARY SCHOOL 326 Day Sub County Kwale LUNGALUNGA BERNARD KIMANI MBURU 0729980123 [email protected]
Shimoni Secondary School 415 Boys are Day Sub County Kwale Lungalunga MutambukiK Mulatya 0722979207 [email protected]
MWERENI SECONDARY SCHOOL 773 Mixed day/Partial girls boarding Sub County Kwale LUNGALUNGA MORRIS M.MUTHOKA 0722454530 [email protected]
Ngozi girls high school 521 Boarding Girls Sub County Kwale Lungalunga Peninah Wangithi Mwangi 0721270262 [email protected]
Menzamwenye Secondary School 342 Day for boys. Sub County Kwale Lungalunga Onyango N. Opiyo 0713422434 [email protected]
Kiruku mixed secondary school 79 Day Sub County Kwale Lungalunga Mullu peter Ngei 0721582515 [email protected]
SHIRAZI BOYS SEC SCHOOL 325 Boarding Boys Sub County Kwale Lungalunga Swalehe Abdalla Majuto 0721387863 [email protected]
Tswaka Secondary School 173 Day Sub County Kwale Lungalunga Emily Nyaboke Chweya +254722998781 [email protected]
AMBASSADOR MWAKWERE HIGH 404 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kwale MATUGA JOSEPH ELIJAH MAGANA 0722 271 349 [email protected]
Mkongani Secondary 282 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kwale Matuga Chitwa Absalom +254722426588 [email protected]
Ng’ombeni Secondary School 534 Mixed Day/Boys boarding Sub County Kwale Matuga Indimuli Dishon 0731555554 ng’[email protected]
Mwaluphamba Sec School 497 Boys Boarding /Day Sub County Kwale Matuga Jackson Kalume Nzzai 0727057458 [email protected]
MANGAWANI SEC SCHOOL 216 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kwale MATUGA NGANA K. ROCHA 0722625660 [email protected]
Kiteje mixed secondary school 108 Mixed day Sub County Kwale Matuga Joseph njoroge 0722620098 [email protected]
KOMBANI  SECONDARY SCHOOL 534 Day Sub County Kwale Matuga JUMA NJEMA AURA 0722165595 [email protected]
MBEGANI SECONDARY SCHOOL 148 Day Sub County Kwale MATUGA SAIDI A. MWAJIRANI 0721499405 [email protected]
GOLINI SECONDARY SCHOOL 520 Mixed day and boarding Sub County Kwale Matuga Mathias Mwakule 0721316386 [email protected]
KIREWE SECONDARY 268 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kwale Matuga NJAGI PETER 0721250574 [email protected]
Tserezani High school 142 Day Sub County Kwale Matuga Kibe Isaac 0715959965 [email protected]
Stephen kanja secondary 350 Day Sub County Kwale Matuga Dismas  osalo 0712396950 [email protected]
Mwaluvanga Mixed secondary 250 Day Sub County Kwale Matuga Kivure Regina Mwaka 0712096804 [email protected]
Mtsamviani Secondary 187 Mixed-day Sub County Kwale Matuga Mohamed Saidi 0704450692 [email protected]
Tumaini Secondary 226 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kwale Matuga Ahmed B. Kale 0746959942/0754602602 [email protected]
TIWI GIRLS SEC SCHOOL 445 Day Sub County Kwale MATUGA MRS. RACHAEL GICHIMU 0723653379 [email protected]
Ramisi sec school 790 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kwale Msambweni Ruga John Macharia 0726721312 [email protected]
BONGWE SECONDARY SCHOOL 259 Day Sub County Kwale MSAMBWENI ATHUMAN M MWALIMU 0726523634 [email protected]
Ukunda Secondary School 336 Day Sub County Kwale Msambweni Gathege M. S. 0722740048 [email protected]
Magaoni secondary school 351 Day Sub County Kwale Msambweni Felix Kitonga Daniel 0722692697 [email protected]
JUHUDI SECONDARY 128 Mixed Day Sub County Kwale MSAMBWENI WAHOME J. NDEGWA 0721286386 [email protected]
MUHAKA SECONDARY SCHOOL 142 Day Sub County Kwale MSAMBWENI MDM. LUCHEMO PAMELA 0720754053 [email protected]
MVINDENI SECONDARY 603 Mixed day Sub County Kwale Msambweni Kibui John k 0729356297 [email protected]
Kinondo sec school 850 Boarding/Day/mixed Sub County Kwale Msambweni Omari Mwijo Kulonda 0718148283 [email protected]
Dori Girls secondary school 334 Boarding Girls Sub County Kwale Msambweni Prisca Nasambu Luvisia 722732583 [email protected]
Mkwakwani secondary school 309 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kwale Msambweni Riziki Juma Ndegwa 0722642857 [email protected]
Kiranga sec.school. 313 Day Sub County Kwale Msambweni. James Baya. 711451437 [email protected]/[email protected]
Mwavumbo secondary 879 Mixed day Sub County Kwale Samburu Price Sifa Mbaru 0727456624 [email protected] Gmail.com
MWABILA SECONDARY SCHOOL 190 Day Sub County Kwale SAMBURU EMMANUEL M.MUSYA 0722879226 [email protected]
Makamini secondary school 249 Mixed day and boarding Sub County Kwale Samburu Felix N Wachira 0721262459 [email protected]
Kinagoni secondary 380 Mixed Boarding Sub County Kwale Samburu Dorothy M. Wanje 0717153747 Kinagonisecondaryschool447.com
Salim Mvurya Secondary 253 Day Sub County Kwale Samburu Andrew M Monyi 703534393 [email protected]
Matumbi Secondary 236 Day Sub County Kwale Samburu Sami S Sami 0724795763 [email protected]
Samburu sec 699 Day Sub County Kwale Samburu Ngome Malidzo 0722592101 [email protected]
MUHONIA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCH 133 Day Sub County Laikipia LAIKIPIA CENTRAL JAMES K KIRAGU 0722431933(PRINCIPAL’S) [email protected]
Mwituria sec. 125 Day Sub County Laikipia Laikipia central Irungu john mwangi 0726157729 [email protected]
Wiyumiririe secondary 489 Day Sub County Laikipia Laikipia Central Peter K. Gitonga 0722768416 [email protected]
Mathenya Sec. 281 Day Sub County Laikipia Laikipia Central Francis Mbaabu Ngiti 0721582975 [email protected]
Imenti secondary school 231 Day Sub County Laikipia Laikipia central Stephen Mwangi 0721574611 [email protected]
Wathituga secondary school 350 Day Sub County Laikipia Laikipia central Wambugu Ngatia 0721278152 [email protected]
WITHARE SECONDARY 167 Day Sub County Laikipia LAIKIPIA CENTRAL Maina P.K 0721178605 [email protected]
KARIGUINI SECONDARY SCHOOL 153 Mixed day Sub County Laikipia LAIKIPIA CENTRAL Joyce Kaniu 0720666835 [email protected]
LECHUGU SECONDARY SCHOOL 208 Day Sub County Laikipia LAIKIPIA CENTRAL MARTIN MUNGAI 0720242964 Lechugu [email protected]
Nyakio day secondary school 95 Day Sub County Laikipia laikipia central samwel kamau muturi 0711311387 [email protected] com
Tharua secondary 188 Day Sub County Laikipia Laikipia Central Ruth Wairimu Kihiuria 0721473151 [email protected]
Kihato Mixed Secondary School 84 Day Sub County Laikipia Laikipia Central Hellen Wanyoike 0723735738 [email protected]\[email protected]
Oltaffeta secondary 174 Day Sub County Laikipia Laikipia central George Mutwiri Along’o 07203 0720351436
Waguthiru secondary school 424 Day Sub County Laikipia Laikipia Central Evans Ondieki Mageto 0720848934 [email protected]
Naibor secondary 270 Day Sub County Laikipia Laikipia East Koina peter 0722934260 [email protected]
Bingwa secondary 328 Day Sub County Laikipia Laikipia East Kiragu Godfrey Mbogo 0726318312 [email protected]
KALALU SECONDARY SCHOOL 280 Day Sub County Laikipia Laikipia East Jonathan Njuguna 0722451080 [email protected]
Ngenia Secondary School 251 Mixed Day Sub County Laikipia Laikipia East Julius Maina Mbanya 0722339600 [email protected]
Murungai mixed day 246 Day Sub County Laikipia Laikipia East Peninah wanjiru mwangi 0721871613 [email protected]
Nyariginu sec 188 Day Sub County Laikipia Laikipia east Stephen Rono 0710164798 [email protected]
Muramati sec 233 Mixed Boarding Sub County Laikipia Laikipia east Janet muriuki 0703767001 [email protected]
Ethi mixed sec 61 Day Sub County Laikipia Laikipia east Kibandi james 0722943390 [email protected]
Nanyuki Garisson secondary 280 Mixed Day and Boarding Sub County Laikipia Laikipia East Justin Mugambi Mutuma 0721711735 [email protected]
Daiga Mixed Sec School 83 Day Sub County Laikipia Laikipia East  Karau Leonard 0720864216 [email protected]
Mukima sec 67 Mixed Boarding Sub County Laikipia Laikipia East Reuben kimetto 0717410796 [email protected]
Likii Mixed Day Sec. Sch 236 Day Sub County Laikipia Laikipia East Margaret Kangai Kirimu 0712818449 [email protected]
Ndemu secondary school 285 Mixed Day Sub County Laikipia LAIKIPIA East Steven mathenge 0722551275 [email protected]
Thingithu Boys Secondary 431 Boys day Sub County Laikipia Laikipia East Moses Murai 0720420227 [email protected]
140 140 Day Sub County Laikipia LAIKIPIA NORTH KIMANI MWANGI 0724908124 [email protected]
Chumvi Mixed Secondary School 187 Day Sub County Laikipia Laikipia North Agnes Munguti 0721771503 [email protected]
Ewaso Mixed Day & Boarding Secondary 130 Mixed Boarding Sub County Laikipia Laikipia North Mwaura Ephraim 0721295973 [email protected]
Kimanjo Secondary 205 Mixed Boarding Sub County Laikipia Laikipia North Herman Ndungu 0721273373 [email protected] the
Sipili Secondary School 371 Mixed Boarding Sub County Laikipia Laikipia West Muiru NG 0726 337 472 [email protected]
Chereta Secondary 373 Day Sub County Laikipia Laikipia West MWANGI B.M. 0726736144 [email protected]
Lariak day secondary school 565 Mixed day secondary school Sub County Laikipia Laikipia west Nancy njogu 0725953954 [email protected]
Rumuruti day secondary 539 Mixed day Sub County Laikipia Laikipia west Mundia Kamau 0725665414 [email protected]
Mutara sec school 202 Day Sub County Laikipia Laikipia west John Gateri 0724136958 [email protected]
Olmoran secondary school 722 Mixed Boarding Sub County Laikipia Laikipia West Kimathi John 0722922356 [email protected]
Limunga secondary 270 Day Sub County Laikipia Laikipia west Paul Njoroge Mutoru 0722643077 [email protected]
Githima sec school 86 Day Sub County Laikipia Laikipia west Joyce Nyambura Kamau 0722298882 [email protected] gmail.com
Dr wachira Secondary school-kiamariga 250 Day Sub County Laikipia Laikipia west Maigua L W Susan 0721213102 [email protected]
Kio Mixed Day Sec School 318 Day Sub County Laikipia Laikipia West Kairu Mary W 720977245 [email protected]
Mutamaiyu Sec. School 150 Day Sub County Laikipia Laikipia West Millicent Matu 0720811312 [email protected]
Ndurumo Day Sec 172 Day Sub County Laikipia Laikipia West Henry M. Mwangi 0720688523 [email protected],com
Majani mixed day sec 68 Day Sub County Laikipia Laikipia west David kariuki ndegwa 0718410868 [email protected]
Makutano Mixed Day Secondary 212 Day Sub County Laikipia Laikipia West Netter Kariuki 0714397670 [email protected]
Gatundia Sec sch 423 Day Sub County Laikipia Laikipia west Raphael kiambati 0711222592 [email protected]
THOME SECONDARY SCHOOL 274 Day Sub County Laikipia LAIKIPIA WEST IRUNGU MWANGI 0710105698 [email protected]
KARABA SECONDARY SCHOOL 220 Day Sub County Laikipia LAIKIPIA WEST MWATHI GITUKU NYAMU 0723702400 [email protected]
Kite 318 Day Sub County Laikipia Laikipia West Gakuu Simon 0725678351 [email protected] com.
Tetu sec 198 Day Sub County Laikipia Laikipia west Samuel Kimondo 722921432 [email protected]
Kabati Secondary School 219 Day Sub County Laikipia Laikipia West Leonard Domenic Kojuri 0710528128 [email protected]
Emgwen Mixed Day Sec. Sch 149 Day Sub County Laikipia Laikipia West Joseph Macharia  Maina 0705102131 Box 8—20321, Rumuruti.
Olarinyiro secondary school 490 Day Sub County Laikipia Laikipia west Chege Nancy 0720316900/0741942363 [email protected]
Nkando Secondary 160 Mixed Boarding Sub County Laikipia Nanyuki east Roman Ngugi 0720445032 [email protected]
Gatero mixed day secondary school 434 Day Sub County Laikipia Nyahururu Charles Muriithi  Ruchuiya O722239689 [email protected]
Starehe  Secondary School 300 Day Sub County Laikipia Nyahururu Stella Muluvi 0789907944/0721391273 [email protected]
Muthengera sec school 308 Day Sub County Laikipia Nyahururu Samuel muraya muthechi 0724928770m [email protected]
KARANDI SECONDARY SCHOOL 270 Day Sub County Laikipia NYAHURURU MR D. RURU 0727943830 [email protected]
Salama sec 142 Mixed day and boarding Sub County Laikipia Nyahururu Mwika Barnabas 0725177602 [email protected]
Nyahururu Munyaka secondary school 697 Day Sub County Laikipia Nyahururu Jane w mwangi 0724944702 Nyahururumunya#gmail.com
Ndindika sec school 372 Day Sub County Laikipia Nyahururu Kennedy Bosire 0723705391 ndindika [email protected]
NYAKINYUA SECONDARY SCHOOL 156 Day Sub County Laikipia NYAHURURU JOHN KAHORA 0722551761 [email protected]
Bishop Louis Ngarenaro Sec 610 Day Sub County Laikipia Nyahururu James K Muriithi 0722438512 [email protected]
Shamanei sec school 370 Mixed Boarding Sub County Laikipia Nyahururu Peter kimani 0722358795 [email protected]
Umoja day secondary school 495 Day Sub County Laikipia Nyahururu Kamau j. Mwenja 0722328169 [email protected]
Huhoini Mixed Day Secondary 149 Day Sub County Laikipia Nyahururu Teresia Njeri Ndung’u 0722277894 [email protected]
Milimani sec school 275 Day Sub County Laikipia Nyahururu Josphat N Kuria 0722119656 [email protected]
Matuiku secondary school 309 Mixed Day Sub County Laikipia Nyahururu John kairu Ngure 0721757433 [email protected]
G.G kinamba secondary school 428 Day Sub County Laikipia Nyahururu Njagah Mwaura 0721309202 [email protected]
Kiwanja Day secondary 326 Mixed Sub County Laikipia Nyahururu Jane Njuguna 0721279974 [email protected] gmail.com
MURUKU SECONDARY SCHOOL 371 MIXED DAY /BOARDING Sub County Laikipia NYAHURURU RIUNGI MICHAEL KIARIE 0720954488 [email protected]
Kundarilla sec 243 Day Sub County Laikipia Nyahururu Charles M Ndegwa 0720894484 [email protected]
Gituamba mixed day secondary school 230 Day Sub County Laikipia Nyahururu Dominic Gakere King’athia 0720789764 [email protected]
Olngarua secondary school 645 Mixed day and boarding. Sub County Laikipia Nyahururu Paulson N .Ngugi 0720285234 [email protected]
Thiru secondary school 654 Day Sub County Laikipia Nyahururu Mercy wangari Ochieng 0717622314 [email protected]
Pesi Secondary School 295 Day Sub County Laikipia Nyahururu Paul Mwangi Gichaga 0711500771 [email protected]
UASONAROK MIXED DAY secondary school 115 Day Sub County Laikipia Nyahururu Grace Maitha kaimenyi 0726172580 [email protected]
Brethren secondary 405 Day Sub County Laikipia nyahururu Nancy mutahi 0725643517 [email protected]
Tandare secondary school 408 Day Sub County Laikipia Nyahururu Mrs. Njeri Kamau 0722567948 [email protected]
Mungetho 229 Day Sub County Laikipia Nyahururu Bibianah Gicheru 0722332620 [email protected]
Thigio Mixed Day Secondary School 195 Day Sub County Laikipia Nyuhururu Patricia W Mugweru 0713840375 [email protected]
Matondoni secondary school 133 Mixed day Sub County Lamu Lamu central Kazungu Kapombe Chara 0724007229 [email protected]
Bright Girls Shella Secondary School 262 Day Sub County Lamu Lamu central Rukia Ali Anwar 0722123703 [email protected]
HINDI SEC. SCHOOL 322 Day Sub County Lamu LAMU CENTRAL MSHOTE NARCIS 0713559265 [email protected]
Mokowe Mixed day/boardimg 410 Mokowe Mixed day/boarsing Sub County Lamu Lamu central Thaddeus Morara Mogute 0712099710 [email protected]
WIYONI SECONDARY SCHOOL 349 Day Sub County Lamu LAMU CENTRAL RITA KOFA BALAGHA 0728654295 [email protected]
SIYU SECONDARY 144 Day Sub County Lamu LAMU EAST PETER GUCHU 0722816539 [email protected]
Kiunga secondary school 180 Day Sub County Lamu Lamu East Ali Mohamed Ahmed 0720103225 [email protected]
Kizingitini Secondary school 280 Day Sub County Lamu LAMU EAST MR HENRY THOYA 0714703035 [email protected]
Patte Girls Secondary School 55 Day Sub County Lamu Lamu East Alice Mlale Mwakazi 0713459509 [email protected]
Witu secondary school 305 Mixed day and boarding Sub County Lamu Lamu west Kakunde Tembo 0728722666 [email protected]
Uziwa secondary 245 Mixed/day Sub County Lamu Lamu west Kanyo isaac 0728413039 Uziwa secondary [email protected]
Witu mjini sec. School 660 Day Sub County Lamu Lamu west Josphat wainaina Nene 0727458446 [email protected]
MKUNUMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL 102 Mixed day and boarding( girls). Sub County Lamu Lamu west MARTHA KIMINZA 0723590014 [email protected]@gmail .com
Manda Airport secondary School 44 Day Sub County Lamu Lamu west James Muhia Kimemia 0723174703 [email protected]
Kiongwe mixed day sec 315 Day Sub County Lamu lamu west waihumbu gitau 0721770142 [email protected]
MAJEMBENI SEC. SCHOOL 350 Day Sub County Lamu Lamu West Kiarie J. Mugo 0720732788 [email protected]
Moa secondary 74 Mixed Boarding Sub County Lamu Lamu West Erasmus Wanjohi Kamau 0713542750 [email protected]
BAHARI SECONDARY SCHOOL 292 Day Sub County Lamu LAMU WEST JOSEPH MUCHEMI 0705506831 [email protected]
Mpeketoni girls high school 84 Day Sub County Lamu Lamu west Lucy  Mbugua 0720580429 [email protected]
EMPAKASI SEC SCHOOL 210 Mixed Boarding Sub County Machakos ATHI RIVER PETER MUASYA 0726855749 [email protected]
Ndovoini Secondary School 110 Mixed Sub County Machakos Athi River Dorothy Kagendo Njagi 0725772644 [email protected]
kyumbi mixed secondary school 330 Mixed Boarding Sub County Machakos Athi River Lois Musyoka 0717039672 [email protected]
Katani sec school 431 Mixed boarding and day Sub County Machakos Athi river Ni canor Arum 0710201698 1965nick [email protected] gmail. Com
Kinanie high school 308 Day Sub County Machakos Athiriver HENRY ODHEK 0733897748 [email protected]
St. Augustine Mlolongo High School 924 Day Sub County Machakos Athiriver Andrew Kwale 0727254386 [email protected]
MAVOKO BOYS SCHOOL 640 Day and boarding boys Sub County Machakos ATHI-RIVER WAMBUA SK 0720297107 [email protected]
Athiriver SECONDARY school 472 Day Sub County Machakos Athiriver Stephen kariuki 0721932156 [email protected]
Ngalalya secondary school 277 Day Sub County Machakos Athiriver Nicholas  mwanza 0720897727 Non
Katumani Secondary 115 Day Sub County Machakos Kalama Justus Kinyae Muia O721890824 [email protected]
Mulaani secondary School 182 Mixed Boarding Sub County Machakos Kalama Justus K. Munyao 0790464305/0721645431 [email protected]
KINOI SEC SCHOOL 121 MIXED DAY AND BOARDING Sub County Machakos KALAMA ANDREW GITHINJI KABACIA 0727-00 91 00 [email protected]
MAKAKOI SEC SCHOOL 135 Day Sub County Machakos KALAMA MUTINDA  K KASYOKA 0725261616 Makakoisecondary16 @ gmail.com
KYANZASU SECONDARY 144 Day Sub County Machakos KALAMA GEOFFREY S. MBALUTO 0724237231 [email protected]
MUTUYU SECONDARY SCHOOL 104 Day Sub County Machakos Kalama Patricia kavita Muoki 0722619252 [email protected]
Kamweleni Secondary School 88 Girls boarding & mixed day Sub County Machakos Kalama Joyce Ndinda Kyalo 0722618093 [email protected]
Miwani secondary school 373 Mixed day and boarding Sub County Machakos Kalama Gerald Kioko Muia 0722581178 [email protected]
Kyaviti Secondary 119 Mixed Boarding Sub County Machakos Kalama Mutua J.Ndolo 0721842753 [email protected]
IIYUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL 220 Mixed day and boarding Sub County Machakos KALAMA MUENI KOMU 0721818939 [email protected]
Kiatuni secondary scjool 150 Mixed day Sub County Machakos Kalama Millicent wanjohi 0721811333 No0721811333
Katanga secondary 180 Mixed Boarding Sub County Machakos Kalama Franklin Maingi Mutua 0721561912 [email protected]
MASAANI GIRLS’ 160 Day and Boarding Girls Sub County Machakos Kalama John Felista Mawia 0721276558 [email protected]
Kivandini sec school 182 Day Sub County Machakos Kalama Benson m. Meni 0721239879 Kivandini sec [email protected]
Baraka SA Kavyuni secondary school 92 Day Sub County Machakos kalama Zipporah mbithe makau 0717473677 [email protected]
I CAN FLY HIGH SCHOOL 135 Boarding Girls Sub County Machakos Kalama Ruth Mutua 0711157097 [email protected]
NZAINI SECONDARY SCHOOL 63 Day Sub County Machakos KALAMA Hamienny Minoo Nzyima 0710523686 [email protected]
ABC KANYONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL 163 Day Sub County Machakos KALAMA BENEDETTA MUTHINI GICHURU 0722271627 [email protected]
Kiatuni sec sch 131 Day Sub County Machakos Kalama Millicent waihiga wanjohi 0721811333 [email protected]
Kikumbo sec sch 294 Mixed day and girls boarding Sub County Machakos Kalama Johnson m kieti 0714693798 [email protected]
KWAKAVOO SECONDARY SCHOOL 131 Day Sub County Machakos KALAMA PIUS NGILA 0727077005 [email protected]
Kathaana deb secondary 307 Day Sub County Machakos Kangudo Nzioka Benjamin 0724076309 Kaathaanas
AIC Matithini sec 77 Day Sub County Machakos Kangundo David M. Kariuki 0726 272 989 [email protected]
ABC ksthithyamaa sec 673 Day Sub County Machakos Kangundo Mrs margaret m musyoka 0726001896 [email protected]
MIU ABC KIAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL 150 Day Sub County Machakos KANGUNDO MONICA MATU 0725368563 [email protected]
DEB Kangundo Integrated Secondary School 300 Day Sub County Machakos Kangundo Frederick Kaindi Kasyoka 0721353156 [email protected]
Kyevaluki secondary school 370 Mixed Day and Boarding Sub County Machakos Kangundo Mwaniki C Njiru 0721212130 [email protected]
S.A Katheini sec 200 Day Sub County Machakos Kangundo Regina M Kivai 0720441067 [email protected] com
ST MICHAEL UNYUANI SECONDARY S 308 Day Sub County Machakos Kangundo JACKSON ITIRIKIA 0718872086 [email protected]
Kamanzi ABC secondary 275 Day Sub County Machakos Kangundo Kaula N wambua 0716920717 [email protected]
The S. A. Imjlini Sec. 415 Mixed day, girls boarding Sub County Machakos Kangundo Pius M. Mwanza 0715274231 [email protected]
St Mary’s Mukunike 320 Day Sub County Machakos Kangundo David Nzioka Mbuvi 0710490723 stmary’[email protected]
Aic kakuyuni 268 Mixed day and boarding Sub County Machakos Kangundo Mr Charles Nzioka kavili 0700810705 [email protected]
KAVILINGUNI HIGH SCHOOL 225 Day Sub County Machakos KANGUNDO PETRONILA MULI 0722631007 [email protected]
Kwakathule secondary school 210 Mixed Boarding Sub County Machakos Kangundo Damaris Musau 0727795997 [email protected]
Mukuyuni SA Secondary 194 Day Sub County Machakos Kangundo Wilson K. Kamina 0722769788 [email protected]
KAWAUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL 387 Mixed Boarding Sub County Machakos KANGUNDO JOHN MWANGI KARANU 0721515958 [email protected]
Kaiani Secondary school 205 Day Sub County Machakos Kathiani Maingi Kombo Not available [email protected]
St. Benedict secondary school-kituli 250 Day Sub County Machakos Kathiani Benedict njogu murage 0705471144/0724654394 [email protected]
Mbuuni sec 373 Mixed Boarding Sub County Machakos Kathiani Titus manthi kamuya 0790967662 Mbuuni secatgmail.com
Kauti Secondary 206 Day Sub County Machakos Kathiani Raphael Mutuku Mutua 0728260177 [email protected]
Nthunguni seondary 220 Day Sub County Machakos Kathiani Shadrack M Muthu 0727413524 [email protected]
Ikoleni seondary schoo 153 Day Sub County Machakos Kathiani Patrick maingi kitavi 0726580185 [email protected]
St Vincent imilini secondary 242 Mixed Boarding Sub County Machakos Kathiani Francisca .k.king’oo 0725953543 [email protected]
Mbee secondary 415 Day/ boarding Sub County Machakos Kathiani Isabella mangera 0725145791 [email protected]
Ngoleni sec school 504 Mixed day and boarding Sub County Machakos Kathiani Margaret Mutie 0724157608 [email protected]
Kaewa secondary school 415 Mixed Boarding Sub County Machakos Kathiani Erustus Nzia Mua 0722644164 [email protected]
ABC Kwangengi 102 Day Sub County Machakos Kathiani Sammy Masila 0722494793 [email protected]
KING’ONG’OI SECONDARY SCHOOL 250 Day Sub County Machakos KATHIANI IRENE WAGUAMA MWAI 0722269167 [email protected]
Thinu sec. School 149 Day Sub County Machakos Kathiani Joshua kathau 0721454463 [email protected]
ABC MITABONI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL 613 Boarding Girls Sub County Machakos KATHIANI THUO MARY NYAMBURA(Mrs NJUGUNA) 0721270569 [email protected]
Kisovo Sec.School. 310 Day Sub County Machakos Kathiani Doris Karimi Kinyua 0721231473 N/A
KATHIANI SLOPES SECONDARY SCHOOL 45 Day / boarding Sub County Machakos KATHIANI RODAH MUENI MUTUNGA 0720792870 [email protected]
St Catherine girl’s high school 260 Boarding Girls Sub County Machakos Kathiani Josephine Nyamu 720386564 St Catherine girl’s Machakos.gmail.com
Lumbwa Secondary School 261 Day Sub County Machakos Kathiani Florence Wandii Mutuku 0718873292 [email protected]
Kalikya Mixed Secondary School 333 Day Sub County Machakos Kathiani Bernard Orina Rori 0713459828 [email protected]
Kitie secondary school 447 Mixed Boarding Sub County Machakos Kathiani Charles KINYANJUI 0711686262 [email protected]
Ngiini sec 539 Day Sub County Machakos Kathiani Jacob mbwiria 0706967734 [email protected]
St. Martin’s kithunguini sec 539 Mixed Boarding Sub County Machakos Kathiani Angeline Mutisya 0722445791 [email protected]
Miumbuni Secondary 273 Mixed Boarding Sub County Machakos Kathiani Benedict musee O726809302 [email protected]
Kathuni secondary school 181 Day Sub County Machakos Kathiani Elizabeth  Amakobe  Mboya 0722446481 [email protected]
Rev Kitonyi Memorial High School 212 Day Sub County Machakos Kathiani Robert Mutua Koinange 0721470518 [email protected]
Kinyau sec school 368 Day Sub County Machakos Kathiani Fred Mwongela 0717574266 [email protected]
St bernards makyau secondary 136 Day Sub County Machakos Machackos Lena Kasyoka 0726373973 [email protected]
Kasinga secondary School 459 Day Sub County Machakos Machakos Johnbosco kioko 0722232393 or 0751119970 [email protected]
KITULU DAY SECONDARY 225 Day Sub County Machakos MACHAKOS JEREMIAH KIOKO JOHN +254713739594 [email protected]
KAMUTHANGA S.A SECONDARY SCHOOL 340 Mixed Boarding Sub County Machakos MACHAKOS DR. RICHARD MITAMBO 0759655222 [email protected]
Kiteini secondary school 185 Day Sub County Machakos Machakos Dominic Mutemi 0733371655 [email protected]
Kyambuko secondary 288 Mixed Boarding Sub County Machakos Machakos Kimiti Benjamin Kilonzo 0726515077 [email protected]
Kyasila secondary school 62 Day Sub County Machakos Machakos Jeremiah nzangi muyanga 0725324299 [email protected]
mua farm secondary school 169 Mixed Boarding Sub County Machakos machakos Benedict M. Ivongo 0724179276 [email protected]
KATHUKINI SECONDARY SCHOOL 267 MIXED DAY Sub County Machakos MACHAKOS SUSAN MUSYOKA MWONI 0722695528 [email protected]
Keaa ABC 270 Day Sub County Machakos Machakos Dorothy Muthini 0722651724 [email protected]
Ngomeni secondary school 314 Day Sub County Machakos Machakos Josephine Sila 0722642253 [email protected]
Machakos baptist secondary school 426 Moxed day Sub County Machakos machakos Benjamin Kyalo N 0721571314 [email protected]
Upper kitanga sec 104 Day Sub County Machakos Machakos Henry Yelo Paul 0721429572 Upper kitanga sec [email protected]
Katheka kai 425 Day mixed Sub County Machakos Machakos Margaret owaka 0721323703 [email protected]
Miwongoni mixed day sec 78 Day Sub County Machakos machakos Benrodgers Musili 0721211593 [email protected]
Vota Secondary School 196 Day Sub County Machakos Machakos Goretti Waeni Mutyota 0720892170 [email protected]
SA.MUTITUNI SEV. 116 Day Sub County Machakos Machakos Daniel Mwilu 0720224527 [email protected]
Machakos Glorious Girls sec 98 Day and boarding girls private Sub County Machakos Machakos Gibson Nzioka 0718273672 Machakosgloriousgirls
St Patrick’s Metuma 183 Day Sub County Machakos Machakos Ndunda Boniface Makau 0717895360 stpatrick’s [email protected]
KITHIMA ABC SECONDARY SCHOOL 182 Day Sub County Machakos MACHAKOS JOSPHAT NGUMBI 0713874537 [email protected]
Kyaani secondary 167 Girls boarding Sub County Machakos Machakos Raphael kioli 0713331550 Kyaani secondary [email protected] .com
AIC KIIMAKIMWE SEC 120 Day Sub County Machakos Machakos Koti Paul Muia 0702524051 [email protected]
Mung’ala sec school 216 Day Sub County Machakos Machakos Jeremiah Kimanzi Muthangya +254723240779 mung’[email protected]
Kyemutheke sec school 176 Day Sub County Machakos Machakos Jonathan kivuva Matu 0725641007 [email protected]
Kiseveni Secondary  School 197 Mixed Day and Boarding Sub County Machakos Machakos Mrs Betta Mutuku +254711906937 [email protected]
Iluvya secondary 150 Day Sub County Machakos Machakos Veronica Nduku Mwikya 0725080691 [email protected]
Benedict Munywoki Ivongo 169 Mixed Boarding Sub County Machakos Machakos B. M. Ivongo 0724179276 [email protected]
IIANI MIXED SEC. 296 Mixed Boarding Sub County Machakos MASINGA DONALD MUTHEMBWA ,0722908680/0727087574 [email protected]
KASEVE SECONDARY SCHOOL 371 Mixed day & boarding Sub County Machakos MASINGA JONATHAN MUEMA JAMES 0797791914 [email protected]
Kamunyu secondary school 101 Day Sub County Machakos Masinga Florence Maingi- Musyoka 0729721083 [email protected]
St. Peter Musingini sec 290 Mixed Boarding Sub County Machakos Masinga Naomi Muthiani 0728914494 [email protected]
St john’s-Iiani sec School 272 Day Sub County Machakos Masinga Felix Musyoka 0727416324 [email protected]
Kyondoni sec 235 Day Sub County Machakos Masinga Joseph musau 0726907342 [email protected]
Kithoni Mixed Secondary School 104 Day Sub County Machakos Masinga Patrick Muli Ngula 0725727129 [email protected]
Kasuvilo mixed day sec sch 82 Day Sub County Machakos Masinga Jane Nyaga 0725047442 [email protected]
Kikomba secondary 156 Day Sub County Machakos masinga Jairus muthoka 0724067319 [email protected]
A.B.C KATHINI SECONDARY SCHOOL 195 MIXED DAY & BOARDING Sub County Machakos MASINGA BONIFACE MBITHI NZYOKA 0723631455 [email protected]
MUKUSU SECONDARY SCHOOL 146 Day Sub County Machakos MASINGA JANET K MALULU 0722950298 [email protected]
St Stephen Musumaa sec school 133 Day Sub County Machakos Masinga Pachomius Wambugu 0722341422 [email protected]
Kathui Secondary 96 Day Sub County Machakos Masinga Peter M Nganga 0722260217 [email protected]
Mutwamwaki secondary school 145 Mixed day Sub County Machakos Masinga Patrick maingi Nzyoki 721905662 [email protected] Gmail.com
Iuuma secondary school 163 Day Sub County Machakos Masinga Francis mbithi 0721653384 [email protected]
Kikumini mixed day secondary 199 Day Sub County Machakos Masinga Benjamin N. Muthui 0721402325 [email protected]
Kyeeteni sec school 144 Day Sub County Machakos Masinga Kamau Robert 0720859539 [email protected]
St Michael Secondary School 274 Mixed Boarding Sub County Machakos Masinga Isaac Ngwili 0720790712 [email protected]
Muthembwa Mixed Day Secondary School 124 Day Sub County Machakos Masinga Mrs. Monicah Mwalavu 0720717572 [email protected]
Kituneni sec.school 204 Mixed Boarding Sub County Machakos Masinga Josiah munyoki 0712593785 [email protected]
Ikatini sec school 396 Mixed Boarding Sub County Machakos Masinga Malonza mwikali 0711845526 Ikatini [email protected]
Muthesya Seconary School 201 Day Sub County Machakos Masinga James S W Mungai 0711431659 [email protected]
St. Martin Kaewa Secondary School 473 Mixed Day & Boarding Sub County Machakos Masinga Stanley Mawira 0710831226 [email protected]
Ielanthi mixed secondary school 179 Day Sub County Machakos Masinga Caleb Muthangya Kimwele 0710172073 [email protected]
Wamboo Sec School 145 Mixed Day/Boarding Sub County Machakos Masinga Daniel Kilonzo Mutemi 0704869554 [email protected]
Kikule mixed day secondary school 275 Day Sub County Machakos Masinga Peter makasi 0700078033 [email protected]
ULUTYA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL 140 Day Sub County Machakos MASINGA CLAPPERTON M. MWANGANGI 071132440 [email protected]
Kiseuni secondary school 263 Day Sub County Machakos Masinga Kamami jb nthiwa [email protected]
Mikuyuni mixed day sec 191 Day Sub County Machakos Masinga Paul k.muriuki 0728539291 [email protected]
Murifarm secondary school 412 Day Sub County Machakos Masinga Gerald kioko musau 0705535746 [email protected]
Eendei sec school 133 Mixed day Sub County Machakos Masinga Peter kamwana katiso 0727634888 [email protected]
St. Martin De porres Ekalakala boys sec 230 Mixed Boarding Sub County Machakos Masinga Paul M Ndunda 0717599147 [email protected]
Mananja sec school 315 Mixed Boarding Sub County Machakos Masinga Wilson Githiaya 722294589 MananjaSecondary [email protected]
Kwawanzilu sec 657 Mixed Boarding Sub County Machakos Masinga Patrick G.Rinkanya 0722176451 [email protected]
St. John katulye secondary 477 Day Sub County Machakos Matungulu Joe kitavi m 0727710840 [email protected]
St. Francis of Assisi Kwatombe sec 310 Day Sub County Machakos Matungulu Mwania Isaac M. 0725995047 [email protected]
Kyeleni Secondary School 507 Day Sub County Machakos Matungulu Joseph Ndungu Mwangi 0722251603 [email protected]
St. Joseph Kikuyuni Secondary School 218 Day Sub County Machakos Matungulu Nganga Nthia 0721954001 [email protected]
Ack mukengesya sec 350 Day Sub County Machakos Matungulu Christine busolo 0711670996 [email protected]
KAYATTA SEC SCHOOL 120 Day Sub County Machakos MATUNGULU Michael kyusya malombe 0701720140 [email protected]
Syanthi sec 255 Day Sub County Machakos Matungulu Peter Mutinda Mutie 0742178779/0721961861 [email protected]
Mukalwa Secondary school 181 Day Sub County Machakos Matungulu Victoria N Raphael 0728552463 [email protected]
Kiuukuni secondary 109 Day Sub County Machakos Mwala Peter s kitheka 0729491717 [email protected]
St Joseph’s kasolongo sec 146 Mixed Boarding Sub County Machakos Mwala Zacchaeus Mutua Muinduki 0728657266 St [email protected]
MATULANI  SECONDARY 102 Day Sub County Machakos MWALA PAUL MUTUVI 0728090197 61 -90135 IKALAASA
ST AUGUSTINE MBIUNI SECONDARY 342 Mixed Boarding Sub County Machakos MWALA CHRISTOPHER MULELA 0727672256 [email protected]
Makaalu Secondary School 122 Day Sub County Machakos Mwala Maithya m.christine 0727055257 None
MANGO SECONDARY 360 Mixed Boarding Sub County Machakos MWALA MUTAITI M MARTIN 0726992623 [email protected]
Kawaa secondary school 145 Day Sub County Machakos Mwala Patrick kitonyi 0726728605 [email protected]
KAMWALA SEC. SCHOOL 240 Mixed Boarding Sub County Machakos MWALA KIOKO S KYALO 0726633778 [email protected]
Muusini SA Secondary 296 Mixed Boarding Sub County Machakos Mwala Veronica M. Kioko 0726578099 [email protected]
Nyaani sec school 252 Day Sub County Machakos Mwala Scolasticah kathesya mutie 0726557628 [email protected]
AIC Kiuanzukini Sec. School 142 Day Sub County Machakos Mwala Peninnah K. Nzioka 0726221862 N/A
Kavumbu ABC secondary 230 Day Sub County Machakos Mwala Kennedy m kitheka 0725884036 Kavumbu [email protected]
Mukuyuni Secondary School 170 Day Sub County Machakos Mwala Lawrence M.Munyao 0725561435 [email protected]
St Anthony Makiliva secondary 142 Day Sub County Machakos Mwala Justus Kilembi Kimanthi 0724916505 [email protected]
Embui Sec 190 Mixed Day Sub County Machakos Mwala Abraham M Nzioka 0724664131 [email protected]
MUTHWANI S.A SEC 160 Day Sub County Machakos MWALA JOSEPH WAMBUA KIMANZI 0724393050 [email protected]
Ngamba mixed day Sec school 270 Day Sub County Machakos Mwala Silvester k Munyao 0724269355 [email protected]
ST PIUS SECONDARY SCHOOL KAITHA 123 Day Sub County Machakos MWALA DAVID KANGA 0723806981 [email protected]
St. Peter’s Kwandoo Sec Sch 300 Mixed Day Sub County Machakos Mwala Gerald K. Kariuki 0723576557 [email protected]
MISELENI MIXED DAY 275 Day Sub County Machakos MWALA MAANYA ROBERT DENNIS 0722948501 [email protected]
KIMUUNI SEC SCHOOL 214 Day Sub County Machakos MWALA NAHASHON K WATHINJA 0722621463 [email protected]
Kabaa mixed day sec school 157 Mixed day Sub County Machakos Mwala Kyungu jonathan 0722560592 [email protected]
WAKAELA SEC SCHOOL 160 Mixed Boarding Sub County Machakos MWALA BERNARD MUITHYA 0722299245 [email protected]
St. Stephens secondary school masii 225 Day Sub County Machakos Mwala Nicholas N Mbithi 0721847452 [email protected]
Ukalani S.A. sec school 89 Day Sub County Machakos Mwala Abedneccoh Mweva 0721793629 [email protected]
Kaloleni secondary school 68 Day Sub County Machakos MWALA Juliana muthoni 0721540807 [email protected]
Kikaso Secondary School 166 Day Sub County Machakos Mwala Angela K. Mutua 0719262607 [email protected]
Mithanga AIC Secondary 196 Mixed Day Sub County Machakos Mwala Mutia Peter Mbalaka 0717406079 [email protected]
Mbaani sec school 250 Mixed day and boarding Sub County Machakos Mwala Anna matheka 0717272759 [email protected]
St james Etikoni 280 Mixed day and boarding Sub County Machakos Mwala Muteti Harrison 0715690923 Etikoniseco16
MIONDONI SEC SCHOOL 100 Day Sub County Machakos MWALA ALICE WAIRIMU MULE 0714376100 [email protected]
Kikelenzu secondary school 486 Mixed Day & Boarding Sub County Machakos Mwala Madam Dorris Mutua 0712008095 [email protected]
Maweli secondary school 306 Mixed Boarding Sub County Machakos Mwala Francisca D. M. Matee 0711150224 [email protected]
St marks kundu sec. School 230 Day Sub County Machakos Mwala Richard Kiteng’e 0706447223 [email protected]
Muthetheni mixed Day sec 302 Mixed day Sub County Machakos Mwala Ngewa Nyamasyo 0701683203 [email protected]
St. Augustine ngumbau sec. School 221 Day Sub County Machakos Mwala Joel mumo 0700172401 [email protected]
St. Francis Kilala secondary school 346 Mixed day and boarding Sub County Machakos Mwala Mrs Dorothy Mwikali 0726780729 [email protected]
St John’s High school Kangii 150 Mixed Boarding Sub County Machakos Mwala Masunga Malelu 0729787522 [email protected]
St George’s katheka high school 239 Mixed Boarding Sub County Machakos Mwala Joan Kiio 729534500 [email protected]
St Stephen musalaani secondary school 350 Day Sub County Machakos Mwala Sr mukanga Domitila Akinyi 0727561152 [email protected]
St. Martin Utithini Sec. School. 85 Mixed day Sub County Machakos Mwala Mang’ee JM 0726406406 [email protected]
MWAASUA secondary school 64 Day Sub County Machakos MWALA Felistus Kalunda Muthengi 0724948892 [email protected]
Kyanganga S A sec sch i 122 Day Sub County Machakos Mwala Grace Gatakaa Kivuvo 719253522 30 Mwala
Muthei Sec School 172 Day Sub County Machakos Mwala K.E.Wambua 0716351230 [email protected]
Kitile sec school 188 Mixed Boarding Sub County Machakos Mwala George Wanyoike Ndungu 0712035040 82-90135,ikalaasa,mwala.
Kalukuni sec school 384 Mixed Boarding Sub County Machakos Yatta Peter muthengi 0734558491 [email protected]
St.peters high -ithekethini 101 Mixed day Sub County Machakos Yatta Vincent Nzioka Ndambuki 0729933834 [email protected]
RGC Emmanuel High sch- Muusini 129 Day Sub County Machakos Yatta Anne Chepngeno Njagi 0729361992 [email protected]
Kitheuni Sec 303 Mixed Boarding Sub County Machakos Yatta Catherine Kimonyi 0728870422 [email protected]
Mbembani secondary 204 Mixed Boarding Sub County Machakos Yatta Benard musau 0728715810 Mbembani [email protected]
Dr. Charles-inyanzaani sec 845 Mixed day and boarding Sub County Machakos Yatta Kyalo kinyutu 0728460481 [email protected]
St Martin Mixed Day Secondary School 315 Day Sub County Machakos Yatta Joseph Kimeu Mutua 0728396394 [email protected]
Kaliani sec sch 102 Mixed day Sub County Machakos Yatta Dorothy Ndemwa 0727861877 [email protected]
Kithito secondary 134 Day Sub County Machakos Yatta Esther Ndunyu kisingu 0727772017 [email protected]
Yumbuni Sec 230 Mixed Day and boarding Sub County Machakos Yatta Florence M. Nzau 0727526501 [email protected],com
Mekilingi secondary 138 Mixed day and boarding Sub County Machakos Yatta David mutemi 0726766710 [email protected]
ST PHILIPS MATANGINI SECONDARY SCHOOL P.O BOX 63 – 90118 NDALANI 119 Day Sub County Machakos YATTA FRANCIS MUTUA MENDE 0725981175 [email protected]
Mathingau High School 115 Day Sub County Machakos Yatta Festus Ngenga 0725907366 [email protected]
Mukalala sec school 278 Day Sub County Machakos Yatta Rosephine Musee 0725710015 [email protected]
IVIANI SEC. SCHOOL 262 Day Sub County Machakos YATTA MARY M. MUTUA 0725665280 [email protected]
S A Mbingoni sec 148 Day Sub County Machakos Yatta Beth Mutunga 0725435470 Sambingonisec @gmail.com
Kivingoni sec 250 Mixed Boarding Sub County Machakos Yatta Mwirigi Joseph Nahman 0725092724 [email protected]
Kiwanza secondary school 158 Day Sub County Machakos yatta Elizabeth N Wambua 0723938046 [email protected]
Kwamwatu sec sch 90 Day Sub County Machakos Yatta Abishag Makau 0722693632 [email protected]
Ngangani Secondary 125 Mixed Boarding Sub County Machakos Yatta Murigi S. W. Chira 0722577982 [email protected]
Mwambathaana sec. 196 Day Sub County Machakos Yatta Stephen .m. mumo 0722484636 [email protected]
Kwakoko sec school 123 Day Sub County Machakos Yatta David Gachuki 0721702587 [email protected]
St.Stephen Kilango secondary school 219 Day Sub County Machakos Yatta Robert Kioko Mbuvi 0721652899 [email protected]
St. James Ilumanthi secobdary 70 Day Sub County Machakos Yatta Joseph M. Mutangili 0721406001 [email protected]
KAUMONI SECONDARY SCHOOL 232 Day Sub County Machakos YATTA JOSHUA TSENETA SUSA 0721315529 [email protected]
ST CHARLES  UVOUNI  SEC 156 Day Sub County Machakos YATTA FREDRICK  M NDAMBUKI 0721234401 [email protected]
SYOKISINGA SEC SCH 296 Mixed boarding and mixed day Sub County Machakos Yatta Gitonga paul 0721152919 [email protected]
Kavingo sec school 129 Day Sub County Machakos Yatta Joseph M. Kimanzi 0720948327 [email protected] gmail.com
Maiuni sec school 280 Mixed boarding and day Sub County Machakos Yatta Josphat musau 0720442762 [email protected]
Kwakitema sec 158 Day Sub County Machakos Yatta Betty musyoki 0720268684 Kwakitemasecschool2018
ST PETER MBEMBANI SEC. 135 Day Sub County Machakos YATTA ALFORNCE LUKE MALUU 0717787504 [email protected]
Kaloleni sec school 129 Day Sub County Machakos Yatta Rose Wambua 0717208312 [email protected]
Kambi ya Ndeke Secondary School 435 Mixed Boarding Sub County Machakos Yatta Jane G. Marete 0714020633 [email protected]
Kikuyuni Secondary School 128 Day Sub County Machakos Yatta Melick Kadogo Kaluku