TSC APPLICATION FOR TRANSFER
TSC APPLICATION FOR TRANSFER

Here is the list of transferred Primary Schools’ heads:

NAROK COUNTY:

  1. Leparakuo; from Naitupaki Primary to Kisii County
  2. Kasiale Olopirikany-; From Enturoto primary to Kisii County
  3. Bernard Kirui- From Ilkerin Primary to Kisii County
  4. John Chelule- from Olmekenyu Primary to Kisii county
  5. Joshua K. Sadera- Nesonkoyo Primary to Kisii county
  6. Richard K. Towett- From Olchorro primary to Kisii County
  7. Victor Rotich- from keloget Primary to kisii county
  8. benjamin Koiseken- From Ilkeek-AARE primary to Kisii County
  9. Samwel Kiprop Kirui- From Naisudori primary to Kisii county
  10. Paul kiplagat- Esongoroi to Kisii
  11. Moses L. Kamakei- Nakurto- Lukuny to Kisii
  12. David Mantirra- Nkimpa to Kisii
  13. Samwel Lemayian Kolee- Morijo to Kisii
  14. Ngetich N. James- Oldanyati to kisii county
  15. Edward K. Kiminta- Olturoto to Kisii
  16. Harrison Ketere- Sakutiek to Kisii
  17. Stephen Ole Meja- Ntuka to kisii
  18. Ezekiel Maritim- Olooruasi to Kisii
  19. Ntaloi L. Punyua- Ereto to Kisii
  20. James Nampaso- kanunka to Kisii
  21. simon M. Sosio- Olosheiki to Kisii
  22. Nanyelo Joseph- Olalui to Kisii
  23. Leakey Meissy- Olmelil to kisii
  24. Napikue Vincent- Pulunga to Kisii
  25. Njenga Nancy- Erusiai to Kisii
  26. Elijah W. Gironi- Olesunua to Kisii
  27. Ernest Lemein- Olashapani to Kisii
  28. Richard K. Lepore- Shapatarakwa to Kisii
  29. Elisha Onyango- Kinyibol to Kisii
  30. Joash Omwenga- Rekero to Kisii
  31. Daniel Kuyo- Endoinyo Narasha to Kisii
  32. Ben K. Chemiryot- Motony to Kisii
  33. Kilesi Duncan- Kisiriri to Kisii
  34. Peter Cheruiyot- Sogoo to Kisii
  35. Peter Kesier- Elangat Enterit to Kisii
  36. Wilson Ratia- Hosanna Enelerai to Kisii
  37. Evans K. OPande- Eroko to Kisii
  38. Korir Kipngetich- Olpopongi to Kisii
  39. Ernest Tobiko- Nturumeti to Kisii
  40. karuma Saitoti- enosaiyia to Kisii
  41. Joseph Kirui- Tengecha to Kisii
  42. Anthony Maloi- Oltepesi to kisii
  43. Teeka Peter- Enariboo to Kisii
  44. Siameto Loishorua- Mpiro to Kisii
  45. Peter M. Kamunya- Ole Koonyo to Kisii
  46. Elisha Agalo- Ildolisho to Kisii
  47. Daniel Kipsanga- Kilgoris Township to Kisii
  48. Masiane Kilalta- Olesharo to Kisii
  49. David kelmen- Oldany to Kisii
  50. Anthony Ngeno- Olgos to Kisii
  51. Esther Leteipa- Entiapirri to Kisii
  52. Hamisi M. Paul- Ildungisho to Kisii
  53. John Rotich- Mogor to Kisii
  54. Kiprotich N. Bett- Ilubi to Nakuru
  55. Cheruiyot Bii Paul- Koibeyot to Nakuru
  56. Okanda wycliffe- Njipiship to Nakuru
  57. Kennedy Kaunda Ochoki- Munyaas to Nakuru
  58. Fredrick M. Sapit- Ololongoi to Nakuru
  59. Solomon Ololoju- Nkopon to Nakuru
  60. Saruni Ngossor- Nkiroteti to Nakuru
  61. Joel kiplangat Keter- Chemurin to Nakuru
  62. Moses Naikuni- Oloosidan to Nakuru
  63. Sikoe Kudate- Ntemel to Nakuru
  64. Joseph Kilel- Kilindani to Nakuru
  65. Francis Kipukel- Olomayiana to Nakuru

More lists to be uploaded, here……

1 COMMENT

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here