• Tue. Jul 9th, 2024

    KCSE 2022/2023 Results Analysis For All Schools in Kisumu County

    Jul 6, 2024

    KCSE 2022/2023 Results Analysis For All Schools in Kisumu County.

    RANKSCHOOL NAMECATEGORYSUB COUNTYENTRYABSENTGRADES DISTRIBUTIONMean
    BoysGirlsTotalBoysGirlsTotalAA-B+BB-C+CC-D+DD-EXYUPW2,0212,0202,019Dev
    2021/20
    1Maseno SchoolNationalKisumu W.5460546101207411612191744081000110008.8689.5809.099-0.71
    2Chemelil AcademyPrivateMuhoroni61401010001613223121700000000008.3479.5497.870-1.20
    3Sigoti Complex Girls  SecondarExtra CountyNyakach03583580000230125126641010000000008.2915.6013.9712.69
    4Kisumu GirlsNationalKisumu C.03923920002156774987144155100000008.0828.0837.8900.00
    5Ngere High SchoolExtra CountySeme152015200000153246331762100000007.7637.3010.0000.46
    6NyabondoExtra CountyNyakach2780278000033052576640218010000007.5477.3836.6070.16
    7Kisumu Boys’Extra CountyKisumu C.42104210002729488078885821730000006.9797.6117.498-0.63
    8Jane Adeny Memorial GirlsPrivateMuhoroni03535000012549821210000006.8866.7915.6670.10
    9ChulaimboExtra CountyKisumu W.25502550000513244359483322800000006.7576.8646.500-0.11
    10St. Gregory Koru GirlsExtra CountyMuhoroni0293293011004224478923514400100006.5906.8186.024-0.23
    11Nyakach GirlsExtra CountyNyakach05555550110010387713014097471060100006.3486.9246.671-0.58
    12Bishop Abiero Girls Magwar SeCountySeme08989011000101026121414300100006.2814.6334.5231.65
    13St. BarnabasExtra CountySeme029129100001892480806519120020006.2705.5395.5350.73
    14St. Stephens Menara BoysExtra CountyMuhoroni2000200101013141938464625710100006.0706.0855.181-0.02
    15Onjiko High SchExtra CountyNyando20902091010161027443140341420100005.9955.8025.8410.19
    16Ummu Salamah International GPrivateKisumu C.026260000010525102100000005.9624.9004.6001.06
    17Bishop Okoth – MirangaSub CountySeme254065000002105127712820000005.9542.9313.1233.02
    18Ack Rae GirlsExtra CountyNyakach028928901100141955798143700100005.7274.9614.5850.77
    19ThurdibuoroExtra CountyNyakach602042640000052119316550452161000005.6976.5096.312-0.81
    20Elaine Nesbitt High SchoolPrivateNyakach342963000001455171114600000005.5875.1383.8230.45
    21Amazing Grace GirlsPrivateMuhoroni031310000002141154220000005.5166.5305.136-1.01
    22Migingo Girls’ SecExtra CountyNyando022022004400137236767401020400005.3865.7125.460-0.33
    23Ahero Girl’s SecExtra CountyNyando0278278077015713287269522380700005.3746.0635.450-0.69
    24Aduong’Sub CountySeme402060101000048141314700100005.2335.2174.1840.02
    25OasisPrivateKisumu E.272249000000475693681000005.2045.7333.940-0.53
    26St. Gabriels Minor SeminarySub CountyKisumu W.18018000000012526200000005.1116.0865.125-0.98
    27Dago KokoreSub CountyKisumu W.737014300000109162345281740000005.0915.6096.247-0.52
    28Achego GirlsExtra CountyMuhoroni03003000220143133161716938110000005.0734.9254.8580.15
    29Sinyolo GirlsExtra CountyKisumu W.026626600000035275583572650400105.0465.9355.187-0.89
    30OlemboCountyNyakach5305310100026651271131100005.0195.3014.500-0.28
    31Otieno Oyoo High SchExtra CountyNyando22402240000011191738504339160000004.9065.3034.929-0.40
    32Kisumu Day SecCountyKisumu C.245024530301210103033454543260300004.8785.3265.290-0.45
    33St. Augustines, KandegeCountyMuhoroni1721052770000104143038577645120000004.8565.3595.589-0.50
    34Ndiru Sec SchCountySeme75451201010022771827282270100004.8175.0703.950-0.25
    35Muhoroni MixedCountyMuhoroni884513301100328716342230110100004.7145.3935.420-0.68
    36MiriuSub CountyNyakach1814320000002112812510000004.6884.6112.6400.08
    37Masogo SecCountyNyando11399212022000561431455249100200004.6085.3985.436-0.79
    38Magwar ModelSub CountySeme950950000010151719341440000004.5895.0254.522-0.44
    39Lions High SchoolSub CountyKisumu C.1921853770110015928517311375220001004.5494.8185.440-0.27
    40St. TheresaExtra CountyKisumu C.015215200000012112535383280000004.5464.8675.087-0.32
    41St. Aloys Reru GirlsCountySeme01001000000002669232321100000004.5204.9523.960-0.43
    42St. Ignitiuos LoyolaCountyKisumu C.1151002150000017131425374240314001004.5054.8004.190-0.30
    43RidoreCountySeme11687203000010282030284248240000004.4985.3704.520-0.87
    44Menara AcademyPrivateMuhoroni21234400000000171215810000004.4324.0003.8050.43
    45Ndori Bc Mixed SecSub CountyNyakach191433000000031566750000004.4245.3754.444-0.95
    46Bonde Mixed Seconary SchoolSub CountySeme816314400000128815204036140000004.4034.6384.733-0.24
    47Point of GraceSub CountyKisumu W.1119300000000112119240000004.4003.9804.4640.42
    48Bishop Okoth OjollaCountyKisumu W.017917900000113101344594440000004.3975.4284.752-1.03
    49Our Lady Of Peace, MuhoroniSub CountyMuhoroni55471020000002298242518140000004.3824.9844.159-0.60
    50Naki SecSub CountyNyakach5032820000000091015231960000004.3784.9204.154-0.54
    51KanyamedhaSub CountyKisumu W.10058158011010241119352736221100004.3544.4064.012-0.05
    52Vispa Emmanuel AcPrivateNyando131730000000034235742000004.3334.0944.1000.24
    53ObamboSub CountyKisumu W.9777174000000391220233447242000004.2824.4324.283-0.15
    54God Abuoro MixedSub CountyMuhoroni24153901100010141261230100004.2564.3953.690-0.14
    55St.Cornelius Ramula Odowa SeSub CountyNyakach485710501100026912121818262100004.2004.1193.8080.08
    56Mutwala GirlsSub CountyMuhoroni03131000000012278740000004.1945.0454.585-0.85
    57Miwani BoysExtra CountyMuhoroni4804800000011437121460000004.1674.5083.300-0.34
    57Nyong’ong’a Sec, SchoolSub CountyNyakach46327800000103314121314144000004.1674.1543.8540.01
    59Lela SecSub CountyNyando1421272691010023122028315171465100004.1644.6754.713-0.51
    60Jans AcademySub CountyKisumu W.161228000000011439640000004.1434.6824.241-0.54
    61St. Rita Ramula GirlsSub CountyMuhoroni0484800000000169171230000004.1254.0684.2130.06
    62Bar UnionSub CountyKisumu W.999018900000257718233759292000004.1164.7584.721-0.64
    63RattaSub CountySeme6574139000000351212182434274000004.0944.4064.022-0.31
    64KibosSub CountyKisumu E.9679175000001451118282344392000004.0864.2574.509-0.17
    65Prof. Ayiecho ObumbaSub CountyMuhoroni67441110000001177203228150000004.0545.1494.164-1.10
    66XaverianSub CountyKisumu C.457111600000101312232931160000004.0264.8164.732-0.79
    67PawtengeSub CountyNyakach645311700000113611211931222000004.0264.2004.438-0.17
    68St. Peters Nanga Secondary ScSub CountyKisumu C.244266112000122681819100200004.0003.7053.8650.30
    69KajimboSub CountyNyakach30215100000101169136131000003.9803.1923.0000.79
    70St.Mary’s Nyamarimba GirlsSub CountyNyakach078780110001247111816200000003.9244.0853.686-0.16
    71Kochogo High SchCountyNyando645812200000012710132939210000003.8854.0004.536-0.12
    72Alara GirlsSub CountyKisumu W.04949000000000213141540001003.8754.6003.310-0.73
    73St GeorgeS.N.ENyakach1827450000000238537134000003.8444.1033.142-0.26
    74Ebenezer Christian SecPrivateNyando2010300000000113112570000003.8334.2594.184-0.43
    75Okanja SecSub CountyNyando2417410000000234469121000003.8292.5243.2691.31
    76Guu Mixed SecondarySub CountyNyakach4138790000001034141926120000003.8233.8353.532-0.01
    77Archbishop Okoth OchoriaSub CountyMuhoroni1615310000001002481330000003.8064.6333.200-0.83
    78Reru SecSub CountyNyando4055950110001455111923252100003.7683.0983.9290.67
    79Victory Christian High SchoolPrivateKisumu C.1323360000000033541380000003.7503.2604.0000.49
    79NyabolaSub CountyNyakach151328000000100157950000003.7503.4243.6450.33
    81OsiriSub CountyKisumu W.152136000000011449863000003.7224.1523.674-0.43
    82Joel Omino Secondary SchoolSub CountyKisumu C.8067147000000021624268710000003.7140.0000.0003.71
    82Nyakoko MixedSub CountyMuhoroni13483217000000131010335454484000003.7144.1314.234-0.42
    84Huma GirlsCountyKisumu W.012612601100001410182835300100003.6754.3304.100-0.66
    85Tieng’re MixedSub CountyKisumu W.536812100000011713122128344000003.6694.1133.445-0.44
    86Ken Obura Sec SchoolSub CountyKisumu C.50671170000011247122340252000003.6674.2003.734-0.53
    87Kasagam Secondary SchoolSub CountyKisumu E.1158419900000010519293859471000003.6533.9253.878-0.27
    88KisianSub CountyKisumu W.55601150000002433111949230000103.6234.3094.490-0.69
    89St. Hilarius Nyabondom IxedSub CountyNyakach4146870000040126111023237000003.6214.5084.208-0.89
    90Sango Buru Secondary SchoolSub CountyNyakach393675213000004492216182300003.6133.5803.2900.03
    91St Peter’s KajuluSub CountySeme6466130000001138792635346000003.6080.0000.0003.61
    92DiemoSub CountySeme60411011010000147122130260100003.6044.2224.859-0.62
    93SabembeSub CountyKisumu W.19173600000000333511110000003.5833.1523.3330.43
    94MagungaSub CountyNyakach110101211000000131714173348726000003.5406.2323.735-2.69
    95Moro SecSub CountyNyakach4234760000000029101218241000003.5393.8683.836-0.33
    96Our Lady Of Lourdes Bolo GirlCountyNyakach06666011000004181523150100003.5304.1864.000-0.66
    97St. Pauls BarkorwaSub CountySeme516210000010200001260000003.5244.0304.000-0.51
    98Prof. AnyangSub CountySeme1118290110001103148110100003.5173.0873.3640.43
    99NyamgunSub CountySeme232952011000002371112151101003.4903.9053.650-0.42
    100AlungoSub CountySeme34245800000021117624142000003.4483.3383.2830.11
    101RapogiSub CountySeme6540105000001014681835311000003.4484.1454.220-0.70
    102Ng’eny MixedSub CountyMuhoroni21224300000001053117142000003.4424.1022.971-0.66
    103Eng. Owiti AbolSub CountySeme0353500000000014101460000003.4293.2503.0600.18
    104Ayiecho Nyatao MixedSub CountyMuhoroni80781580000003467152534577000003.4243.7123.784-0.29
    105St. Bonface MagareSub CountyMuhoroni1915341010000113268121100003.4122.8943.7880.52
    106Songhor MixedSub CountyMuhoroni23194200000100115713140000003.4054.0943.920-0.69
    107OrandoSub CountySeme68651330000001344151846402000003.3984.8403.310-1.44
    108St. Benedicts Nyang’omaSub CountyMuhoroni4740870000001232101030272000003.3794.3464.266-0.97
    109Bodi MixedSub CountyNyakach473077000001023281415284000003.3774.4324.270-1.06
    110SungaSub CountyKisumu W.11819101000001116361100003.3683.5393.150-0.17
    111Kuoyo MixedSub CountyKisumu W.81591401120000219132647411200003.3573.9433.620-0.59
    112St. Mary Gorreti OluowaSub CountyKisumu W.23244710100010117613180100003.3193.3433.090-0.02
    113Kibos Sugar Research MixedSub CountyMuhoroni11516000000000124441000003.3133.0482.2100.27
    114Katolo Mixed Sec. Sch.CountyNyando12512825310100002418244669837100003.3044.2893.904-0.99
    115AgaiSub CountyNyakach264173437000001351125437010515519000003.3024.2983.934-1.00
    116Nyang’injaSub CountyKisumu W.141630000000010154892000003.3003.3673.143-0.07
    116Bishop Okumu SecondarySub CountyNyakach22184000000000242414122000003.3003.6813.361-0.38
    118Kandaria SecSub CountyNyando21234400000000235610153000003.2734.1434.895-0.87
    119Rakwaro SecondarySub CountyNyakach5125760000000024819171610000003.2503.9003.340-0.65
    120Lwala KadawaSub CountyKisumu W.26154100000000154410134000003.2444.0823.630-0.84
    121Abwao SecSub CountyNyakach52581101010000302131841276001003.2363.1253.4360.11
    122Andingo OpangaSub CountyNyakach382664000000002281412233000003.2343.1833.8960.05
    123Kit MikayiSub CountySeme74481220000000364101926468000003.2303.8104.110-0.58
    124Gombe KokuloSub CountyKisumu W.1624400000000014637163000003.2254.2503.667-1.03
    125Nyatigo Mixed SecSub CountySeme333770000000002461317262000003.2143.3804.110-0.17
    126Awasi Boys’ SecCountyNyando95095000000010362337214000003.2113.8613.293-0.65
    127KandariaSub CountyNyakach1311240000000002434101000003.2083.0503.7140.16
    128Urudi MixedSub CountyNyakach61741351010000158132025576100003.1933.5003.500-0.31
    129Ombeyi MixedSub CountyMuhoroni12086206000001014141429656810000003.1893.8883.867-0.70
    130Manywanda Mixed SecondarySub CountySeme101424246001102013187600003.1672.5972.3040.57
    131Nyando MixedSub CountyMuhoroni2656821010000203111021323100003.1594.2173.174-1.06
    132Oruga SecSub CountySeme20264601100000017101486001003.1522.8083.0240.34
    133Omanyi MixedSub CountyMuhoroni20163600000000021814110000003.1392.8392.9470.30
    134Lwanda High SchoolSub CountyNyakach1622380000000104177144000003.1052.8753.1910.23
    135St. Alex Ayucha Sec.Sub CountyNyando5257109011000040671723439100003.0733.7943.983-0.72
    136St. Patrick’s OduwoSub CountyMuhoroni422567000000001331225194000003.0603.3793.156-0.32
    137St Elizabeth Mary GirlsPrivateKisumu E.034340110000000497131100003.0593.1430.000-0.08
    138Mariwa Mixed Secondary SchoSub CountySeme38306810100000255814304100003.0443.7113.022-0.67
    139Olikoliero MixedSub CountyMuhoroni263056000000002411111234000003.0364.2823.724-1.25
    140Bishop Abiero Shaurimoyo SecSub CountyKisumu C.10910321200000014212171455988000003.0193.6413.488-0.62
    141Kibos Special MixedS.N.EMuhoroni151429000000002052686000003.0003.7202.500-0.72
    141OgadaSub CountyKisumu W.332356000000000331214213000003.0003.2733.684-0.27
    141Mbora SecondarySub CountyNyakach111021000000011032437000003.0003.0003.6670.00
    141OmuyaSub CountySeme1727440110000105255233100003.0004.0004.542-1.00
    145KawinoSub CountyKisumu W.3656920110000012111422366100002.9782.3952.5000.58
    145KirembeSub CountyKisumu W.3656920110000012111422366100002.9782.8253.3410.15
    147Apondo Kasaye Secondary SecSub CountyNyakach21234402200001031612192200002.9773.9383.449-0.96
    148SiandaSub CountyKisumu W.535410700000010261010244112000102.9723.8054.134-0.83
    149St. C. L. Nyamkebe SecSub CountyNyando9202910100000010612100100002.9662.8422.8160.12
    150Muslim Secondary SchoolPrivateKisumu C.1811290110000000261091100102.9641.9202.6001.04
    151AlwalaSub CountySeme403979112000002051527246200002.9623.6673.854-0.71
    152Okok Mixed Secondary SchoolSub CountyKisumu E.67501171010001044813304611000102.9574.2913.022-1.33
    153Ombaka SecSub CountyNyando91423000000001224176000002.9573.6003.125-0.64
    154Bishop NkSub CountyNyakach19264510100000042612183100002.9563.3433.280-0.39
    155ObwoloSub CountyKisumu E.86641501010001131102441618100002.9533.9703.890-1.02
    156Mbugra SecondarySub CountyNyakach25224701100000114613202100002.9363.3403.395.-0.40
    157Bar Anding’oSub CountyKisumu W.1219310000000011524153000002.9353.7353.483-0.80
    158Bunde SecSub CountyNyando365692000000102531320426000002.9353.6622.779-0.73
    159Kogola SecSub CountyNyakach14294300000000040714144000002.9302.6203.2000.31
    160Withur Boys’ SecCountyNyando7207200000010024924293000002.9173.0633.517-0.15
    160Sang’oroSub CountyNyakach493584011000102210420396100002.9173.8614.207-0.94
    162Thurgem Sec SchCountyNyakach442569000000001311717228000002.9133.5773.247-0.66
    163St. John ChrisostoSub CountyKisumu C.929018200000010271124536616010102.9064.3493.960-1.44
    164St. Joseph Kisumu SecPrivateKisumu E.1714310000010102223137000002.9033.7103.359-0.81
    165St. Patrick’s ObangeSub CountyNyakach19827224000000323595400002.8892.9292.455-0.04
    166St. Charles Lwanga Ndori SecSub CountyNyakach18133100000000111410113000002.8712.5833.2290.29
    167Kibigori MixedSub CountyMuhoroni313768000000000351114314000002.8683.4522.911-0.58
    168Olwalo SecSub CountyNyakach7815000000001003371000002.8672.9203.080-0.05
    169Dago ThimSub CountyKisumu W.16213700000010012312153000002.8653.6214.100-0.76
    170Odienya SecSub CountyNyando2115360000000011195154000002.8613.0514.143-0.19
    171St. Peter’s Konim SecSub CountyNyando23275000000001222214225000002.8604.5793.333-1.72
    172Ngere Kagoro MixedSub CountyMuhoroni7251123000001013241828579000002.8463.8824.109-1.04
    173Joyland Special Secondary SchS.N.EKisumu C.424183000000020141521319000002.8433.0653.250-0.22
    174Dr.Aloo Gumbi Sec.CountyKisumu E.13699235022000247214195810722200002.8383.0213.072-0.18
    175Nyalunya Mixed Secondary ScSub CountyKisumu E.335184000000001131033351000002.8333.3933.570-0.56
    176Oren SecSub CountyNyando3733700000000101320102411000002.8293.1592.838-0.33
    177Life CenterPrivateKisumu C.19153400000000021312151000002.8240.0000.0002.82
    178CherwaSub CountyNyakach21315200000001112613244000002.8083.6672.800-0.86
    179William Booth BarkawarindaSub CountyNyakach1619350000000002356145000002.8004.2312.842-1.43
    179St Aloys Gem SecSub CountyNyakach4951100000000012278294110000002.8003.7163.310-0.92
    181Kanyagwal SecSub CountyNyando18294700000000111616193000002.7873.1492.483-0.36
    182Alendu SecSub CountyNyando58681260110000306118314423100002.7862.8833.370-0.10
    183RanenSub CountySeme041410000000011259212000002.7803.4502.690-0.67
    184St. C. Ogwedhi SecSub CountyNyando2522470000000003438272000002.7663.7573.476-0.99
    185Mariwa MixedSub CountyMuhoroni1023330000000000365181000002.7583.1523.065-0.39
    186Ranjira SecSub CountyNyando345286011000000231325403100002.7563.3823.508-0.63
    187St. John’s LwalaSub CountyMuhoroni15520000000000022691000002.7503.4383.320-0.69
    188Oginga Odinga – Tamu MixedSub CountyMuhoroni412667101000001061113288100002.7463.4554.286-0.71
    189St. John NgutuSub CountySeme24194301100001013312185100002.7443.2803.270-0.54
    190Awasi Girls’ SecCountyNyando0353500000000011313170000002.7433.4383.727-0.70
    191Nyawanga MixedSub CountySeme121123000000000033674000002.7392.5562.5600.18
    192St.Dominic BuknaSub CountyKisumu E.274572101000001051016355100002.7083.4402.913-0.73
    193St. Peter’s KinduSub CountyKisumu E.29295810100000127682113100002.7072.2222.7140.49
    194Bar KorumbaSub CountyKisumu W.15122712300000010310121300002.7043.1082.921-0.40
    195Nduru SecSub CountyNyando16143000000000010215102000002.7002.4073.3460.29
    196Ragen AicSub CountyNyakach913220000000000226111000002.6823.4902.875-0.81
    197OngaloSub CountyKisumu W.5150101000000020421314606000002.6733.4673.880-0.79
    198St. Cornelius NyangotoSub CountyMuhoroni30174710100002201211209100002.6603.7223.833-1.06
    199St. Teresa Wawidhi SecSub CountyNyando820280220000011322136200002.6432.8332.882-0.19
    200Kadero SunriseSub CountySeme26133900000000002315172000002.6413.8153.250-1.17
    201Pala SecSub CountyNyando40397900000010014819379000002.6203.5383.674-0.92
    202Onjiko Kobongo SecSub CountyNyando2810000000000002341000002.6002.8572.750-0.26
    203St. C. Ayweyo SecSub CountyNyando324173000000000377122816000002.5893.0632.600-0.47
    204SianySub CountyNyakach1321340000000000338173000002.5883.0853.366-0.50
    205Disi SecSub CountyNyando8614011000000003452100002.5712.0321.8390.54
    206Nyakakana SecSub CountyNyando97160000000001102120000002.5632.6792.471-0.12
    207Wachara MixedSub CountyKisumu W.484593011000012226224612100002.5593.3473.211-0.79
    208Kowuor SecSub CountyNyando121224000000002111298000002.5423.0802.333-0.54
    209Ogal MixedSub CountyKisumu W.1810282130000010315126300002.5363.9033.640-1.37
    210Brain HouseSub CountyKisumu W.98170000000010013111000002.5292.8542.286-0.32
    211Padre Pio Masogo GirlsSub CountyMuhoroni01919000000000004492000002.5263.0942.783-0.57
    212Karanda SecSub CountyNyando89841730000000016611428621000002.5203.1463.538-0.63
    213Nyadina Mixed Secondary SecSub CountyNyakach3115460000001001147266000002.5003.5953.556-1.10
    214NyamasariaSub CountyKisumu E.82651470110000011412417414100002.4903.0783.146-0.59
    215Lisana S.SSub CountyNyakach2217390000000011136225000002.4872.5712.875-0.08
    216Kobura Girls’ SecSub CountyNyando035350000000000239174000002.4863.1503.318-0.66
    217Interfelk Education CentrePrivateKisumu C.712190000000000132112000002.4741.9172.1670.56
    217Kolal Sec.Sub CountyNyando10919000000000102655000002.4742.9383.000-0.46
    219Apoko MixedSub CountyNyakach8917202000000002591200002.4712.8333.150-0.36
    220UsareSub CountyKisumu W.1715320000000001125221000002.4692.5752.815-0.11
    221KorwenjeSub CountySeme7815000000000011472000002.4673.2903.120-0.82
    222Nyalenda Girls’ SecSub CountyNyando033330000000002029137000002.4242.4412.341-0.02
    223Apondo SecSub CountyNyando30215100000000011882310000002.4123.5452.522-1.13
    224Mwai Abiero Ogen MixedSub CountyMuhoroni37225900000000005310347000002.4073.0823.108-0.68
    225St. Michael WangangaSub CountyNyando817250000000000037123000002.4002.8502.450-0.45
    226MayiekaSub CountySeme2015350000000001136186000002.3712.5903.176-0.22
    227OrongoSub CountyKisumu E.483785000000002129114119000002.3532.7382.870-0.39
    228Kanyangoro SecSub CountyNyando1613290110000000055145100002.3452.1672.8570.18
    229Renja Mixed SecSub CountyKisumu E.2328510000000002325309000002.3332.8962.750-0.56
    230Kabondo MixedSub CountyNyakach11920000000000010865000002.3002.4352.900-0.14
    231ObedeSub CountyKisumu W.19254401100000011210228100002.2953.4603.000-1.17
    232G.P Owiti ChigaSub CountyKisumu E.22204200000000000311235000002.2863.5712.553-1.29
    233DirubiSub CountyNyakach1213250000000000125125000002.2802.7802.134-0.50
    234St.Albert AngiraSub CountyKisumu E.38438100000000303584022000002.2472.7582.620-0.51
    235ElukhobeSub CountyKisumu W.302757000000000113122911000002.2462.6942.930-0.45
    236Ong’eche SecSub CountyNyando303464000000000004153411000002.1883.3673.219-1.18
    237Mbaka OromoSub CountyKisumu W.21214200000000001471911000002.1674.1113.292-1.94
    238Got NyabondoSub CountyKisumu E.1518330110000100024179100002.1521.8332.1800.32
    239St.Aloys MayenyaSub CountyKisumu E.21365700000000000563610000002.1052.9122.857-0.81
    240Asol MixedSub CountySeme442771000000000024113618000002.0993.4234.381-1.32
    241Holo MixedSub CountyNyakach28174500000000022061817000002.0673.1863.030-1.12
    241OremoSub CountyNyakach1218300000000000014214000002.0672.0773.040-0.01
    243Ulalo SecSub CountyKisumu W.1933520000000000028339000002.0582.6553.217-0.60
    244St. Andrews Masara MixedSub CountyMuhoroni26154100000000010172111000002.0493.1882.850-1.14
    245Arombo SecSub CountyNyando14213500000000001151711000001.9713.0342.900-1.06
    246Nyanza ChristianPrivateKisumu C.9243301100000000151314100001.7882.3603.000-0.57
    247Nduru Kadero Girls Sec SchooSub CountySeme01111000000000000164000001.7270.0000.0001.73