Full list of 2019 Wealth Declaration non-compliant teachers Per County- Mandera County

TSC Portal for filing 2019 assets, liabilities and income returns; https://tsconline.tsc.go.ke/site/index
TSC Portal for making new TSC number application.

Close to 46,000 teachers are yet to declare their wealth online ahead of the deadline slated for 31/12/2019. All teachers in employment under TSC are required to declare their Income, Assets and Liabilities

The online portal has been open since 1st November 2019.

FOR A COMPLETE GUIDE TO ALL SCHOOLS IN KENYA CLICK ON THE LINK BELOW;

Here are links to the most important news portals:

The Kenyan law requires all public officers to declare their wealth; periodically. This declaration is made online and there are hefty penalties for officers who fail to declare their income, assets and liabilities within the stipulated time. According to the Public Ethics Act of 2003, It is mandatory for all public officers to declare their income, assets and liabilities once in every two years.

Any teacher in TSC employment who fails to submit a Declaration or gives false or misleading information is liable to a fine of Kshs. 1,000,000 or imprisonment for a term not exceeding (1) one year or both upon conviction.

Here is the list of non-compliant teachers in this county:

COUNTY SUB COUNTY SCHOOL NAME FIRST NAME MIDDLE NAME LAST NAME
MANDERA BANISA ACHINI PRIMARY SCHOOL Ibrahim Abdullahi Idhow
MANDERA BANISA BANISA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Dennis Ombati Okindo
MANDERA BANISA BANISA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Moses Talam
MANDERA BANISA BANISA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Banister Chengo Khaemba
MANDERA BANISA BANISA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Emmanuel Juma Makhanu
MANDERA BANISA BANISA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Gregory Situma Khaemba
MANDERA BANISA BANISA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Joseph Nyango
MANDERA BANISA BANISA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Kevin Simuyu Wekesa
MANDERA BANISA BANISA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Mercy Jeptoo Bor
MANDERA BANISA CHIEF HAJI MOHAMED PRIMARY SCHOOL Moses Masese Angwenyi
MANDERA BANISA CHIRACHA PRIMARY SCHOOL Arati Benson Asiago
MANDERA BANISA DERKALE PRIMARY SCHOOL Josephat Magoto Zephaniah
MANDERA BANISA DERKALE PRIMARY SCHOOL Zephania Mbwana Onyango
MANDERA BANISA GUBA PRIMARY SCHOOL Dakane Maalim Mohamed
MANDERA BANISA GUBA PRIMARY SCHOOL Robert Ayiema Moi
MANDERA BANISA KILIWEHIRI BOYS SECONDARY Peter Mwaura Kimani
MANDERA BANISA KILIWEHIRI PRIMARY SCHOOL Genesio Muriithi Ngari
MANDERA BANISA KILIWEHIRI PRIMARY SCHOOL Linet Kwamboka Nyasende
MANDERA BANISA LULIS PRIMARY SCHOOL Aftin Ali Salat
MANDERA BANISA LULIS PRIMARY SCHOOL Tabitha Nyachoka Ouso
MANDERA BANISA MALKAMARI BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL Simon Sirengo Wafula
MANDERA BANISA MALKAMARI PRIMARY SCHOOL Kennedy Mwita Muviti
MANDERA BANISA MERILE PRIMARY SCHOOL Everline Kerubo Momanyi
MANDERA BANISA QARARI DERTU PRIMARY SCHOOL Walter Kibet Koech
MANDERA BANISA TARAMA  PRIMARY SCHOOL Lawrence Songoro Kiyieka
MANDERA BANISA TARAMA  PRIMARY SCHOOL Paul Inzofu Ndururu
MANDERA BANISA WAYAM  SECONDARY  SCHOOL Bonface Masese Masese
MANDERA BANISA WAYAM  SECONDARY  SCHOOL David Muema Waita
MANDERA BANISA WAYAM  SECONDARY  SCHOOL Hillary Matanda Mang’eni
MANDERA BANISA WAYAM  SECONDARY  SCHOOL Joash Kong’a Onyari
MANDERA LAFEY BAMBO PRY SCH Douglas Wafula Mayende
MANDERA LAFEY BAMBO PRY SCH Richard Otieno Odongo
MANDERA LAFEY BAMBO PRY SCH Wycliffe Ongeri Mwamba
MANDERA LAFEY GARI PRY SCH Erastus Matata Wasua
MANDERA LAFEY Gari Secondary School Mohamed Adan Ahmed
MANDERA LAFEY Gari Secondary School Wilson Kipkosgei Kirwa
MANDERA LAFEY Kamora Liban Primary School David Koome
MANDERA LAFEY LAFEY PRI SCH Abdirahim Tawane Bashir
MANDERA LAFEY LAFEY PRI SCH Dishon Amatonyo Indimuli
MANDERA LAFEY LAFEY PRI SCH Mose Kayus Mogaka
MANDERA LAFEY WARANQARA PRI SCH Festus Musembi
MANDERA LAFEY WARANQARA PRI SCH John Kimanzi Mati
MANDERA MANDERA CENTRAL Al-Rowdha Intergrated Primary School Billow Osman Mahfud
MANDERA MANDERA CENTRAL Al-Rowdha Intergrated Primary School Eric Macharia Mwaniki
MANDERA MANDERA CENTRAL Al-Rowdha Intergrated Primary School Hassan Maalim Dayow
MANDERA MANDERA CENTRAL Al-Rowdha Intergrated Primary School Jackline Chepkurui
MANDERA MANDERA CENTRAL Al-Rowdha Intergrated Primary School Joseph Muriithi
MANDERA MANDERA CENTRAL Al-Rowdha Intergrated Primary School Martha Nangekhe Juma
MANDERA MANDERA CENTRAL Al-Rowdha Intergrated Primary School Thomas Keter
MANDERA MANDERA CENTRAL AL-UWEIS PRIMARY Kenfrey Kiambi Kathio
MANDERA MANDERA CENTRAL AL-UWEIS PRIMARY Reuben Otuke Ogero
MANDERA MANDERA CENTRAL Borehole 11 Secondary School Adan Alio Tache
MANDERA MANDERA CENTRAL BURMAYO Moses Mbithi Mitau
MANDERA MANDERA CENTRAL CHIEF MOHAMED JARI PRY Ali Mohamed Komora
MANDERA MANDERA CENTRAL CHIEF MOHAMED JARI PRY Sammy Kephas Ndubi
MANDERA MANDERA CENTRAL CHIROLE PRY SCH Annah Wamucii Gichuhi
MANDERA MANDERA CENTRAL CHIROLE PRY SCH Austin Mwendwa Kang’ee
MANDERA MANDERA CENTRAL CHIROLE PRY SCH Bernard Mutembei Njeru
MANDERA MANDERA CENTRAL CHIROLE PRY SCH Prisca Muthoni Ireri
MANDERA MANDERA CENTRAL Dimu Primary School(See4011) Ismail Adan Abdi
MANDERA MANDERA CENTRAL DOLOLO PRY SCH Cynthia Chepkemoi
MANDERA MANDERA CENTRAL El-Hagarsu Mixed Day Secondary School Issack Abdullahi Sheikh
MANDERA MANDERA CENTRAL El-Hagarsu Mixed Day Secondary School MOHAMED ABDIRAHMAN ABDULLA
MANDERA MANDERA CENTRAL Elwak D.E.B Pri Sch James Mwinzi Muthangya
MANDERA MANDERA CENTRAL ELWAK DEB  MIXED SEC Henry Kyalo Kithama
MANDERA MANDERA CENTRAL ELWAK DEB  MIXED SEC Kennedy Musasia
MANDERA MANDERA CENTRAL Elwak Girls Boarding Pry Sch Francis Mwenda Ntongondu
MANDERA MANDERA CENTRAL ELWAK SECONDARY SCHOOL Abdullahi Ali Khudheifa
MANDERA MANDERA CENTRAL ELWAK SECONDARY SCHOOL Andrew Odinga Makhuka
MANDERA MANDERA CENTRAL ELWAK SECONDARY SCHOOL Cyprian Omwansa Nyakundi
MANDERA MANDERA CENTRAL ELWAK SECONDARY SCHOOL Geophry Otieno Aomo
MANDERA MANDERA CENTRAL ELWAK SECONDARY SCHOOL Henry Mungai Njoroge
MANDERA MANDERA CENTRAL ELWAK SECONDARY SCHOOL Josphat _ Kiprono
MANDERA MANDERA CENTRAL Furaha Primary School Issack Hassan Adan
MANDERA MANDERA CENTRAL GOLOLOBIYA SECONDARY SCHOOL Beatrice Chepngeno
MANDERA MANDERA CENTRAL GOLOLOBIYA SECONDARY SCHOOL Peter Masika Simiyu
MANDERA MANDERA CENTRAL KARSADAMU PRY SCH Muktar Mohamed Mohamednur
MANDERA MANDERA CENTRAL KUTULO GIRLS MODEL SECONDARY SCHOOL Ferdnand Masika Khaemba
MANDERA MANDERA CENTRAL KUTULO GIRLS MODEL SECONDARY SCHOOL Jairus Koros Kiptoo
MANDERA MANDERA CENTRAL KUTULO GIRLS MODEL SECONDARY SCHOOL Zeynab Omar Issack
MANDERA MANDERA CENTRAL MUNAWARA PRI SCH Alio Ibrahim Hassan
MANDERA MANDERA CENTRAL QALANQALESA  PRY Simon Kiprotich
MANDERA MANDERA CENTRAL Quramathow Primary School Ibrahim Bishar Isaack
MANDERA MANDERA CENTRAL ROBA MODEL PRIMARY SCHOOL Michael Mutai
MANDERA MANDERA CENTRAL SENIOR CHIEF ADAWA PRI SCH Aliow Maalim Mohamed
MANDERA MANDERA CENTRAL Shimbir Fatuma Mixed Day Secondary Sch Jillo Dulach Wato
MANDERA MANDERA CENTRAL WARGADUD PRI SCH Michael Muriuki Mutunge
MANDERA MANDERA CENTRAL WARGADUD PRI SCH Rhodah Karimi Miriti
MANDERA MANDERA EAST ARABIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Dickson Kiplagat
MANDERA MANDERA EAST ARABIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Oscar Ojiambo Machyo
MANDERA MANDERA EAST ARESA GIRLS SEC Rita M. Njagi
MANDERA MANDERA EAST BARWAQA PRY Ali Adan Warsame
MANDERA MANDERA EAST BARWAQA PRY Erick Gichana Nyambane
MANDERA MANDERA EAST BARWAQA PRY Irene Wangechi Irungu
MANDERA MANDERA EAST BARWAQA PRY Jackson Munywoki Mutuku
MANDERA MANDERA EAST BARWAQO BOYS DAY SEC Mohamed Hussein Abdinur
MANDERA MANDERA EAST BELLA PRI SCH Shariff Abdi Dahir
MANDERA MANDERA EAST BORDER POINT ONE PRI SCH Ibrahim Ahmed Koriyow
MANDERA MANDERA EAST BORDER POINT ONE PRI SCH Thomas Githangi Kanyunju
MANDERA MANDERA EAST BULLA HAJI PRY SCH James Nduta Mutua
MANDERA MANDERA EAST BULLA HAJI PRY SCH Naftal Omwoyo Onyancha
MANDERA MANDERA EAST BULLA MPYA PRI Abdilahi Billow Omar
MANDERA MANDERA EAST BULLA MPYA PRI Ali Ahmed Mohammed
MANDERA MANDERA EAST BULLA MPYA PRI Dorcas Nangila Wamalwa
MANDERA MANDERA EAST BULLA MPYA PRI Fatuma Bash Ahmed
MANDERA MANDERA EAST BULLA MPYA PRI Festus Murimi Kanyi
MANDERA MANDERA EAST BULLA MPYA PRI Ibrahim Mohamed Farah
MANDERA MANDERA EAST BULLA MPYA PRI John Mwangi Ichai
MANDERA MANDERA EAST BURUBURU DAY BOYS SECONDARY ADEN ADANNOOR EDOW
MANDERA MANDERA EAST BURUBURU DAY BOYS SECONDARY Adow Mahmud Abamala
MANDERA MANDERA EAST BURUBURU DAY BOYS SECONDARY Christopher Oitieno Oketch
MANDERA MANDERA EAST BURUBURU DAY BOYS SECONDARY Kevin Lomosi Muyera
MANDERA MANDERA EAST Buruburu girls sec Rahma Mohamed Kullow
MANDERA MANDERA EAST Darika Primary School Felix Koech Kibet
MANDERA MANDERA EAST Darika Primary School James Njeru Munyi
MANDERA MANDERA EAST DAUA  INTEGRATED SP  UNIT Gentrine Odongo Kaula
MANDERA MANDERA EAST DAUA  INTEGRATED SP  UNIT Rashid Hussein Abdi
MANDERA MANDERA EAST Duse Boys Secondary School Ahmed Muhumed Mahamed
MANDERA MANDERA EAST Duse Boys Secondary School Hussein Ibrahim Issack
MANDERA MANDERA EAST DUSE PRI SCH Abdirizack Hassan Ibrahim
MANDERA MANDERA EAST DUSE PRI SCH Ahmed Muhamed Hajji
MANDERA MANDERA EAST DUSE PRI SCH Jared Onyancha Nyanchongi
MANDERA MANDERA EAST FIKOW PRIMARY SCHOOL Daniel Kariuki Nyaga
MANDERA MANDERA EAST FIKOW PRIMARY SCHOOL Mohamed Ali Abikar
MANDERA MANDERA EAST GADUDIA PRIMARY SCHOOL Ben Ombongi Omagwa
MANDERA MANDERA EAST GADUDIA PRIMARY SCHOOL Elias Kiprop Rotich
MANDERA MANDERA EAST GADUDIA PRIMARY SCHOOL Jacob Mariki
MANDERA MANDERA EAST Garbaqoley Primary School Hassan Adan Ibrahim
MANDERA MANDERA EAST HARERI MIXED SEC Christopher Kyalo Morris
MANDERA MANDERA EAST HARERI MIXED SEC Makori Nyaemo Evans
MANDERA MANDERA EAST HARERI MIXED SEC Martin Kinoti Kithinji
MANDERA MANDERA EAST HARERI PRI SCH John Kibe Thuo
MANDERA MANDERA EAST Kamor Secondary School Abdow Hillow Rashid
MANDERA MANDERA EAST Kamor Secondary School Daniel Kiprotich Tonui
MANDERA MANDERA EAST Kamor Secondary School Joel Ouko Ochele
MANDERA MANDERA EAST KARO PRIMARY SCHOOL Abdiladif Sheikh Abdikarim
MANDERA MANDERA EAST KARO PRIMARY SCHOOL Hassan Ali Abdirashid
MANDERA MANDERA EAST Khadija Girls Day Secondary School Abshir Adan Abdi
MANDERA MANDERA EAST KHALALIO  SECONDARY Enock Moses Motachwa
MANDERA MANDERA EAST KHALALIO PRIMARY Mahad S Abdirizaq
MANDERA MANDERA EAST MANDERA   SECONDARY Amina Adow Guliye
MANDERA MANDERA EAST MANDERA   SECONDARY Benjamin Nyamai Kalungu
MANDERA MANDERA EAST MANDERA   SECONDARY Ibrahim Abdi Elme
MANDERA MANDERA EAST MANDERA   SECONDARY Patrick Nyando Mbaruku
MANDERA MANDERA EAST MANDERA   SECONDARY Peter Korir
MANDERA MANDERA EAST MANDERA   SECONDARY Raphael Muliuki
MANDERA MANDERA EAST MANDERA   SECONDARY Vincent Kiprotich
MANDERA MANDERA EAST MANDERA  BURUBURU  PRY Abdiaziz Hillow Hussein
MANDERA MANDERA EAST MANDERA  BURUBURU  PRY Mohamed Hassan Maalim
MANDERA MANDERA EAST MANDERA ARID ZONE PRI SCH Abdi Hussein Hassan
MANDERA MANDERA EAST MANDERA ARID ZONE PRI SCH Dekha Osman Osman
MANDERA MANDERA EAST MANDERA ARID ZONE PRI SCH John Akunava
MANDERA MANDERA EAST MANDERA ARID ZONE PRI SCH Kemboi “A I” Kibet
MANDERA MANDERA EAST MANDERA ARID ZONE PRI SCH Milkah Muthoni Kahoru
MANDERA MANDERA EAST MANDERA ARID ZONE PRI SCH Nasir Ali Sheik
MANDERA MANDERA EAST MANDERA ARID ZONE PRI SCH Yussuf Alio Somo
MANDERA MANDERA EAST MANDERA BOYSTOWN PRI SCH Hussein Hassan Hassan
MANDERA MANDERA EAST MANDERA BOYSTOWN PRI SCH Moses Kiplimo Kenei
MANDERA MANDERA EAST Mandera Dimtu Girls Day Sec Sch Ibrahim Kaingah Ochieng
MANDERA MANDERA EAST Mandera Dimtu Girls Day Sec Sch ORWOCHI VINCENT ONYANCHA
MANDERA MANDERA EAST MANDERA TOWNSHIP David Kipsang Siele
MANDERA MANDERA EAST MANDERA TOWNSHIP Ibrahim Shariff Hamud
MANDERA MANDERA EAST MANDERA TOWNSHIP Lawrence Fundi Njeru
MANDERA MANDERA EAST MOI MANDERA GIRLS SEC. SCH. Benjamin Mutungi Mwania
MANDERA MANDERA EAST MOI MANDERA GIRLS SEC. SCH. Ibrahim Abdilafit Mohamed
MANDERA MANDERA EAST MOI MANDERA GIRLS SEC. SCH. Issak Abdullahi Adan
MANDERA MANDERA EAST MOI MANDERA GIRLS SEC. SCH. Jared Ochwangi Motanya
MANDERA MANDERA EAST MOI MANDERA GIRLS SEC. SCH. Morgan Khamadimugalush Busala
MANDERA MANDERA EAST MOI MANDERA GIRLS SEC. SCH. Nicholas Kiura Mathagu
MANDERA MANDERA EAST MOI MANDERA GIRLS SEC. SCH. Peter Brian Kyalo
MANDERA MANDERA EAST NEBOI PRI SCH Joel Kyalo Kithaka
MANDERA MANDERA EAST NEBOI PRI SCH Muktar Hussein Adan
MANDERA MANDERA EAST NEBOI SEC SCH Kennedy Wambua Musyimi
MANDERA MANDERA EAST QUMBISO PRIMARY SCHOOL Charles Otieno Hongo
MANDERA MANDERA EAST Sarohindi Primary School Dennis Oyagi Onyancha
MANDERA MANDERA EAST Sarohindi Primary School Said Maalim Abdiaziz
MANDERA MANDERA EAST Shariff Primary School Thomas Orlando Watani
MANDERA MANDERA EAST SHASHAFEY PRI S Hussein Mohamed Jamal
MANDERA MANDERA EAST SHASHAFEY PRI S Mohammed Abdul Karim
MANDERA MANDERA NORTH AL – FOWZAN PRI SCH John Murogi Chabari
MANDERA MANDERA NORTH ASHABITO  BOYS SEC SCH Abdiaziz “Mohamed Billow” Sheikh
MANDERA MANDERA NORTH ASHABITO  BOYS SEC SCH Daniel Michira Moirongo
MANDERA MANDERA NORTH ASHABITO  BOYS SEC SCH Peter Wanjala Nyongesa
MANDERA MANDERA NORTH ASHABITO GIRLS  SECONDARY SCHOOL Donnex Magolo Odhiambo
MANDERA MANDERA NORTH ASHABITO GIRLS  SECONDARY SCHOOL Kennedy Wephukulu Wafula
MANDERA MANDERA NORTH ASHABITO GIRLS  SECONDARY SCHOOL Noel Khalitsalwa Musungu
MANDERA MANDERA NORTH GARSE PRIMARY SCHOOL Charles Kinoti Matubi
MANDERA MANDERA NORTH GARSE PRIMARY SCHOOL Joses Muthomi Mwitari
MANDERA MANDERA NORTH GIRISSA PRI SCH Muriuki Aspan Kirimi
MANDERA MANDERA NORTH GUTICHA PRIMARY SCHOOL Japhet Njeru Mutiiria
MANDERA MANDERA NORTH KALICHA PRIMARY SCHOOL Fidelis Kiprop Rutto
MANDERA MANDERA NORTH KALICHA PRIMARY SCHOOL John Ndafa
MANDERA MANDERA NORTH KALICHA PRIMARY SCHOOL Steve Mbabu Micheni
MANDERA MANDERA NORTH KUBI PRIMARY John Murithi
MANDERA MANDERA NORTH Ladeni Primary School Rebecca Kathambi Ikirima
MANDERA MANDERA NORTH Libin Nomadic Girls Primary School Henry Kimutai
MANDERA MANDERA NORTH Libin Nomadic Girls Secondary School Kenfry Nyaga Muchunku
MANDERA MANDERA NORTH Libin Nomadic Girls Secondary School Silah Kipkogei
MANDERA MANDERA NORTH OLLA BOYS SECONDARY Ali Osman Abdille
MANDERA MANDERA NORTH OLLA BOYS SECONDARY Martin Nyaga Rugendo
MANDERA MANDERA NORTH OLLA PRI SCHOOL Patrick Mutembei. Murithi
MANDERA MANDERA NORTH OLLA PRI SCHOOL Simeon Bongera Mokaya
MANDERA MANDERA NORTH Qorahey Primary School Cyrus Ongaki Makori
MANDERA MANDERA NORTH RHAMU DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Amos Limo Chemonges
MANDERA MANDERA NORTH RHAMU DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Evans Lagat Kimutai
MANDERA MANDERA NORTH RHAMU DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Harun Mohamed Osman
MANDERA MANDERA NORTH RHAMU DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Michael Ogonya Adhola
MANDERA MANDERA NORTH RHAMU DIMTU BOARDING PRIMARY Jackson Isinta Ondieki
MANDERA MANDERA NORTH Rhamu Dimtu Secondary School Peter Murangiri Njue
MANDERA MANDERA NORTH Rhamu Dimtu Secondary School Titus Kipkirui Yegon
MANDERA MANDERA NORTH RHAMU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Arnold Murithi Ndeke
MANDERA MANDERA NORTH RHAMU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Hothan Ibrahim Hussein
MANDERA MANDERA NORTH RHAMU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Martin Kimathi
MANDERA MANDERA NORTH RHAMU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Musa Mahamud Hassan
MANDERA MANDERA NORTH Shangalla Primary School Zachary Muthigani Kaguura
MANDERA MANDERA NORTH SHEIKH  ALI  HIGH SCH. Dika Shamma Wachu
MANDERA MANDERA NORTH SHEIKH  ALI  HIGH SCH. HASSAN ADAN ADAN
MANDERA MANDERA NORTH SHEIKH  ALI  HIGH SCH. Ibrahim Guliye Barow
MANDERA MANDERA NORTH SHEIKH  ALI  HIGH SCH. Osman Sheikh Ahmed
MANDERA MANDERA NORTH SHEIKH  ALI  HIGH SCH. Victor Utwoma Adede
MANDERA MANDERA NORTH Tossi Primary School Jackblix Mumo Katumo
MANDERA MANDERA NORTH YABICHO PRIMARY SCH Muruja John Mbae
MANDERA MANDERA WEST Ardahalo Primary School Sholar Bisera Ondara
MANDERA MANDERA WEST Burduras Boys Secondary School Dickson Inyala
MANDERA MANDERA WEST DANDU PRI SCH Vincent Kipchumba Cheptumo
MANDERA MANDERA WEST Dandu Sedondary School Patrick Juma Wanjala
MANDERA MANDERA WEST Darwed Mixed Secondary School Robert Kiptoo Kibet
MANDERA MANDERA WEST Didkoba primary school Fridah Miriko
MANDERA MANDERA WEST Didkoba primary school Morris Mwiti Munene
MANDERA MANDERA WEST EL BOFA PRY  SCH Bethsharon Karigu Nyaga
MANDERA MANDERA WEST EL BOFA PRY  SCH Kavete Philomenah Munyao
MANDERA MANDERA WEST GATHER PRIMARY Kennedy Ochieng Lela
MANDERA MANDERA WEST GUTOLE PRY SCH Simon Ndirangu Muiyuro
MANDERA MANDERA WEST Harbuyo Primary School Ian Mwenda Kinyua
MANDERA MANDERA WEST Karsahama Primary School Robert Kyule Nzioki
MANDERA MANDERA WEST Kobadadi Primary School Robert Musyoka Mutui
MANDERA MANDERA WEST Kotkoto Primary School Abdirizack Ibrahim Mohamed
MANDERA MANDERA WEST Kotkoto Primary School Collins George Owino
MANDERA MANDERA WEST KUBIHALO PRY  SCH Fredrick Nyambichu Osebe
MANDERA MANDERA WEST MADINA PRI SCH Abdi Jarso Galgalo
MANDERA MANDERA WEST Qorobo Saglan Primary School Denis Murithi Machaki
MANDERA MANDERA WEST ROCKY HILL PRY David Macharia Nyaga
MANDERA MANDERA WEST TAKABA  S.S. Erick John Obutu
MANDERA MANDERA WEST TAKABA  S.S. Fredrick Saina Miruka
MANDERA MANDERA WEST TAKABA  S.S. Samwel Kikwai
MANDERA MANDERA WEST TAKABA GIRLS SEC SCHOOL Ibrahim Mahat Samsam
MANDERA MANDERA WEST TAKABA GIRLS SEC SCHOOL Samson Ghat Juma
MANDERA MANDERA WEST TAKABA GIRLS SEC SCHOOL Simeon Munialo Mmasi
MANDERA MANDERA WEST TAKABA GIRLS SEC SCHOOL Vunis Hassan Maalim
MANDERA MANDERA WEST Takaba mixed day secondary school Hassan Ismail Hussein
MANDERA MANDERA WEST Takaba mixed day secondary school Hassannoor Adan Abdullahi
MANDERA MANDERA WEST Takaba mixed day secondary school Peter Mutua Kitheka
MANDERA MANDERA WEST Takaba mixed day secondary school Samson Wesonga Okinda
MANDERA MANDERA WEST Takaba mixed day secondary school Stephen Oundo
MANDERA MANDERA WEST TAKABA PRI SCH Halima Tullo Ali
MANDERA MANDERA WEST TAKABA PRI SCH Joseph Barasa Wasike
MANDERA MANDERA WEST TAKABA PRI SCH Nasra Ibrahim Adan
MANDERA MANDERA WEST TAKABA PRI SCH Yussuf Maalim Hassan
MANDERA MANDERA WEST Teso Ramo Primary School Hillary Korir
MANDERA MANDERA WEST WANGAIDAN PRIMARY Yussuf Shueb Abdullahi
MANDERA Tsc County Office-Mandera Tsc County Office-Mandera Abdi Mohamed Ragow
MANDERA Tsc County Office-Mandera Tsc County Office-Mandera Abdirahman Osman Dahir
MANDERA Tsc County Office-Mandera Abdihakim Noor Hassan
MANDERA Tsc County Office-Mandera Abdisalan Adan Abdul
MANDERA TSC Unit – Mandera West Ali Tullo Mohamed
MANDERA TSC Unit – Mandera West Amina Sheikh Mohamed

1 COMMENT

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here