NAME OF TEACHER |
DESIGNATION |
SCHOOL NAME |
REGION |
COUNTY |
SUB COUNTY |
Mr Ibrahim, Ali Mohamed |
Deputy Headteacher |
Dadach Dera Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera West |
Mrs Hussein, Bishara Abdi |
Deputy Headteacher |
Al – Hidaya Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera North |
Mr Hassan, Mohamed Sheikh |
Deputy Headteacher |
Tawakal Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera North |
Mr Abbey, Abdi Adhan |
Deputy Headteacher |
Lehele Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera South |
Mr Abdikadir, Elmi Noor |
Deputy Headteacher |
Shariff Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera East |
Mr Muriuki, Peter Kanini |
Deputy Headteacher |
Tawakal Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera East |
Mr Muasya, John K M |
Deputy Headteacher |
Sarohindi Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Lafey |
Mr Guyo, Samuel Abdub |
Deputy Headteacher |
Dambala Fachana Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Dambala, Doti Korre |
Deputy Headteacher |
Russo Pri Sch |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
North Horr |
Mr Isaac, Elema Abudo |
Deputy Headteacher |
Kalacha Nomadic Girls Pri School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
North Horr |
Mr Darche, Bunge Daino |
Deputy Headteacher |
St. Peters Sagante Pri Sch |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mr Boru, Suleiman Wario |
Deputy Headteacher |
Manyatta Daaba Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mr Mohamed, Adan Sheikh |
Deputy Headteacher |
Takaba Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera West |
Miss Munialo, Jentrix Naliaka |
Deputy Headteacher |
Didkuro Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera West |
Mr Gitonga, Peterson |
Deputy Headteacher |
Wangaidahan Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera West |
Miss Taratio, Emma Bosibori |
Deputy Headteacher |
Darwed Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera West |
Mr Gikaria, Francis Muhara |
Deputy Headteacher |
Rocky Hill Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera West |
Miss Munyao, Kavete Philomenah |
Deputy Headteacher |
El-Bofa Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera West |
Mr Achochi, Moses Gwangi |
Deputy Headteacher |
Burduras Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera West |
Mr Muiyuro, Simon Ndirangu |
Deputy Headteacher |
Gutole Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera West |
Mr Chebolwo, Jackson Keoch |
Deputy Headteacher |
Gagaba Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera West |
Mr Nyaga, Josphat Nthiga |
Deputy Headteacher |
Sambur Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera West |
Miss Njiru, Jacquiline Gataari |
Deputy Headteacher |
Sukela Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera West |
Mr Ruthiga, Harrison Murithi |
Deputy Headteacher |
Alokoba Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera West |
Mr Cheptumo, Vincent Kipchumba |
Deputy Headteacher |
Mubarak Integrated Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera West |
Mr Musa, Ali Hassan |
Deputy Headteacher |
Sigirso Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera West |
Mr Nginyi, Geoffrey Githinji |
Deputy Headteacher |
Gubatu Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera West |
Mr Kerow, Ibrahim Osman |
Deputy Headteacher |
Qorobo Bima Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera West |
Mr Matuku, Peter Kioko |
Deputy Headteacher |
Mirrdakara Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera West |
Mr Hassan, Ali Shariff |
Deputy Headteacher |
Banisa Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Banissa |
Mr Hassan, Kerow Mohamed |
Deputy Headteacher |
Tarama Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Banissa |
Mr Olenaso, Vincent |
Deputy Headteacher |
Eymole Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Banissa |
Mr Osiemo, Edward Ogachi |
Deputy Headteacher |
Lulis Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Banissa |
Mr Gachoki, Harrison |
Deputy Headteacher |
Malkaroqa Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Banissa |
Mr Nduva, Morris Kioko |
Deputy Headteacher |
Hullow Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Banissa |
Mr Mbuba, James Kirimi |
Deputy Headteacher |
Goljo Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Banissa |
Mr Ali, Mohamed Salah Adan |
Deputy Headteacher |
Farey Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Banissa |
Mr Waweru, Harun Mwangi |
Deputy Headteacher |
Farey Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Banissa |
Mr Mwaniki, Celestino Njeru |
Deputy Headteacher |
Merile Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Banissa |
Mr Njagi, Jacob Ngari |
Deputy Headteacher |
Kukuba Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Banissa |
Mr Mwaniki, Tisiano Ireri |
Deputy Headteacher |
Borashum Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Banissa |
Mr Nthia, Marclus Njeru |
Deputy Headteacher |
Umur Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Banissa |
Mr Ibrein, Ibrahim Adow |
Deputy Headteacher |
Arda Garse Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Banissa |
Mr Mohamed, Edin Kusow |
Deputy Headteacher |
Achini Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Banissa |
Mr Nyamu, Japhet Mwirigi |
Deputy Headteacher |
Qatisa Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Banissa |
Mr Abuyeka, Moses Munala |
Deputy Headteacher |
Garbi Hills Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Banissa |
Mr Iman, Abdiaziz Maalim |
Deputy Headteacher |
Robow Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Banissa |
Mr Dayow, Abdulla Girow |
Deputy Headteacher |
Har Dawa Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Banissa |
Mr Boshe, Adan Mathobe |
Deputy Headteacher |
Girissa Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera North |
Mrs Osman, Lul Adan |
Deputy Headteacher |
Rhamu D.E.B. Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera North |
Mr Issack, Mohamed Adan |
Deputy Headteacher |
Rhamu D.E.B. Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera North |
Mrs Mohamed, Rukia Dahir |
Deputy Headteacher |
Rhamu D.E.B. Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera North |
Mr Irungu, Livingstone Karuri |
Deputy Headteacher |
Rhamu D.E.B. Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera North |
Mr Rasugu, Joshua |
Deputy Headteacher |
Rhamu Dimtu Boarding Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera North |
Mr Mbae, Muruja John |
Deputy Headteacher |
Yabicho Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera North |
Mr Ibrahim, Adan Ali |
Deputy Headteacher |
Nomadic/Rhamu Arid Zone Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera North |
Mr Billow, Mohamed Aras |
Deputy Headteacher |
Ashabito Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera North |
Mr Dahir, Abdi Jibar Haji |
Deputy Headteacher |
Shantoley Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera North |
Mr Mohamed, Issack Ibrahim |
Deputy Headteacher |
Alfowzan Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera North |
Mr Abdullahi, Yahya Haji |
Deputy Headteacher |
Alfowzan Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera North |
Mr Kalamu, Micah Webo |
Deputy Headteacher |
Kalicha Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera North |
Mr Mamow, Ali Adan |
Deputy Headteacher |
Olla Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera North |
Mr Muinde, Stephen Mwendwa |
Deputy Headteacher |
Libin Nomadic Girls Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera North |
Mr Abdi, Bille Rukaw |
Deputy Headteacher |
Al – Hidaya Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera North |
Mr Khalif, Ahmed Hassan |
Deputy Headteacher |
Al – Hidaya Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera North |
Mr Wasieba, Joseph Barasa |
Deputy Headteacher |
Dagahtul Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera North |
Mr Warmoge, Dakane Yussuf |
Deputy Headteacher |
Dagahtul Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera North |
Mr Onsare, Daniel Onyikwa |
Deputy Headteacher |
Choroqo Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera North |
Mr Karibu, William Wanjala |
Deputy Headteacher |
ShirShir Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera North |
Mr Momigi, Richard Nyachio |
Deputy Headteacher |
Kalmalab Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera North |
Mr Abdi, Issack Muhumed |
Deputy Headteacher |
Burjohn Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera North |
Mr Muchunku, Anness Karani |
Deputy Headteacher |
Burjohn Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera North |
Miss Osman, Halima Yussuf |
Deputy Headteacher |
Qorahey Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera North |
Mr Marete, Daniel Micheni |
Deputy Headteacher |
Kulmiye Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera North |
Mr Wafula, Martin Simiyu |
Deputy Headteacher |
Degmarer Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera North |
Mr Ibrahim, Abdi Hassan |
Deputy Headteacher |
Al -Furqan Intergrated Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera North |
Mr Eymoi, Mohamed Hassan |
Deputy Headteacher |
Darussalam Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera North |
Mr Mwangi, Joseph Mwangi |
Deputy Headteacher |
Harare Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera North |
Mr Gikundi, Pius |
Deputy Headteacher |
Elwak D.E.B Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera South |
Mr Abdi, Mohamed Adan |
Deputy Headteacher |
Bore Hole 11 Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera South |
Mrs Amina, Maalim Ibrahim |
Deputy Headteacher |
Elwak Girls Boarding Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera South |
Mr Hassan, Ali Adan |
Deputy Headteacher |
Qolati Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera South |
Mr Otwori, Joseph Mbeche |
Deputy Headteacher |
Qolati Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera South |
Mrs Hussein, Fatuma Khalif |
Deputy Headteacher |
Al-uweis Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera South |
Mr Ahmed, Issack Nura |
Deputy Headteacher |
Elram Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera South |
Mr Abdulla, Adan Mohamed |
Deputy Headteacher |
Karsadamu Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera South |
Mr Mose, George Morara |
Deputy Headteacher |
Dabacity Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera South |
Mr Mohamed, Hassan Alinur |
Deputy Headteacher |
Wachile Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera South |
Mr Maringa, Benard Nyaga |
Deputy Headteacher |
Gedalo Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera South |
Mr Hillow, Hassan Ahmed |
Deputy Headteacher |
Daua Intergrated School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera East |
Mr Ahmed, Ismail Yakub |
Deputy Headteacher |
Border Point One Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera East |
Mr Saadi, Billow Abdi |
Deputy Headteacher |
Bulla Mpya Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera East |
Mr Ali, Abdikarim Edle |
Deputy Headteacher |
Khalalio Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera East |
Mr Madey, Rashid Abdullahi |
Deputy Headteacher |
Mandera Boys Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera East |
Mr Sheik, Nasir Ali |
Deputy Headteacher |
Neboi Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera East |
Mr Ali, Sheikh Abdullah |
Deputy Headteacher |
Neboi Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera East |
Mr Abikar, Boray Farah |
Deputy Headteacher |
Shashapey Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera East |
Mrs Naisiae, Asha Moinket |
Deputy Headteacher |
Duse Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera East |
Mr Khalif, Abdulmajid Mohamed |
Deputy Headteacher |
Kamor Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera East |
Mr Haji, Abdirashid Ahmed |
Deputy Headteacher |
Bur Abor Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera East |
Mr Abdi, Bishar Abdirahman |
Deputy Headteacher |
Fikow Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera East |
Abdi, Mohamed Abdirahman |
Deputy Headteacher |
Khadija Mulmum Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera East |
Mr Kiura, Stephen Njeru |
Deputy Headteacher |
Gadudia Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera East |
Mr Maalim, Ibrahim Abtidon |
Deputy Headteacher |
Mandera township Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera East |
Mr Dahir, Kassim Abdinoor |
Deputy Headteacher |
Barwaqa Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera East |
Mr Omar, Hassan Adan |
Deputy Headteacher |
Omar Jilaow Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera East |
Mr Odera, Moody Mugue |
Deputy Headteacher |
Bambo Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera East |
Mr Abdinoor, Ibrahim Mohamed |
Deputy Headteacher |
Mandera Buruburu Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera East |
Mr Sheikh, Ibrahim Musa |
Deputy Headteacher |
Garbaqoley Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera East |
Mr Abdiqafar, Muktar Adan |
Deputy Headteacher |
Koromey Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera East |
Mr Hussein, Mohamed Bulle |
Deputy Headteacher |
Hegalow Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera East |
Mr Abdirashid, Hassan Ali |
Deputy Headteacher |
Karo Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera East |
Mr Noor, Muhumed Roble |
Deputy Headteacher |
Hareri Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Lafey |
Mr Hassan, Ali Daud |
Deputy Headteacher |
Fino Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Lafey |
Mr Mwolomet, Wilson Kiprop |
Deputy Headteacher |
Warankara Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Lafey |
Mr Yator, Vincent Chepsergon |
Deputy Headteacher |
Aresa Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Lafey |
Mr Lutomia, Amos |
Deputy Headteacher |
Gari Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Lafey |
Mr Kabiro, Joseph Wachira |
Deputy Headteacher |
Libahia Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Lafey |
Mr Osmail, Subane Ali |
Deputy Headteacher |
Alungu Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Lafey |
Mr Abdi, Yussuf Ali |
Deputy Headteacher |
Oda Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Lafey |
Mr Abdi, Abdirizak Bashir |
Deputy Headteacher |
Megag Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Lafey |
Mr Diba, David Duba |
Deputy Headteacher |
Ele Bor Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Boru, Bule Galm |
Deputy Headteacher |
Dambala Fachana Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Miss Selina, Guyo Qabale |
Deputy Headteacher |
Dambala Fachana Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Boye, Gababo Tari |
Deputy Headteacher |
Hawecha Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Miyesa, Jarso Adan |
Deputy Headteacher |
Hawecha Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Mohamed, Waqo Gedo |
Deputy Headteacher |
Mado Adi Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Halake, Gufu Diid |
Deputy Headteacher |
Sololo Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Karani, Halkano Gonne |
Deputy Headteacher |
Sololo Makutano Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Galgallo, Hussein Golicha |
Deputy Headteacher |
Sololo Makutano Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Wario, Did Wako |
Deputy Headteacher |
Uran Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Jattani, Jillo Godana |
Deputy Headteacher |
Walda Nomadic Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mrs Hadija, Waqo Abkula |
Deputy Headteacher |
Muslim Pri School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Sala, Qalicha Bidhu |
Deputy Headteacher |
Christ The King Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Galgallo, Shama Dida |
Deputy Headteacher |
Kinisa Pry |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Adan, Guyo Roba |
Deputy Headteacher |
Bori Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mrs Dawa, Safia Duba |
Deputy Headteacher |
Butiye Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Galma, Waqo Godana |
Deputy Headteacher |
Dabel Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Hassan, Adan Noor |
Deputy Headteacher |
Godoma Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Wako, Jillo Wako |
Deputy Headteacher |
Godoma Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Boronjo, Adan Tadicha |
Deputy Headteacher |
Heillu Priimary |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mrs Tutu, Madina Giro |
Deputy Headteacher |
Moyale Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Arero, Galgallo Diba |
Deputy Headteacher |
Moyale Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Badole, Sabsibe Qumbi |
Deputy Headteacher |
Odda Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mrs Molu, Habiba Dabaso |
Deputy Headteacher |
Somare Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Jattani, Tarino Dida |
Deputy Headteacher |
Somare Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Roba, Boru Roba |
Deputy Headteacher |
Somare Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Guyo, Saro Molu |
Deputy Headteacher |
Somare Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Guyo, Boru Roba |
Deputy Headteacher |
Somare Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Wario, Barigi Mohamed |
Deputy Headteacher |
St. Mary’s Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Kalicha, Mohammed Abdulbari |
Deputy Headteacher |
Nannah Pri |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Ibrahim, Mohamed Yusuf |
Deputy Headteacher |
Nannah Pri |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Miss Chufe, Choke Ralia |
Deputy Headteacher |
Al-huda Pri |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Ghaye, Mukhtar Woche |
Deputy Headteacher |
Al-khulafau Pri Sch |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Malla, Guyo Waqo |
Deputy Headteacher |
Funan Qumbi Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Arero, Gedho Dida |
Deputy Headteacher |
Qiltipe Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Wario, Hassan Abdi |
Deputy Headteacher |
Harhosa Pri. |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Adan, Challa Horse |
Deputy Headteacher |
Harhosa Pri. |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Boru, Ali Hassan |
Deputy Headteacher |
Harhosa Pri. |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Adan, Isaack Mohamed |
Deputy Headteacher |
Mansile Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Mohamed, Adan Ahmed |
Deputy Headteacher |
Mansile Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Jillo, Halkano Didho |
Deputy Headteacher |
Sessi Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Molu, Bilidha Hassan |
Deputy Headteacher |
Uran Godha Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Abdi, Abakule Nura |
Deputy Headteacher |
Hadesa Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Dadacha, Hussein |
Deputy Headteacher |
Qilta Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Ali, Abdinur Adan |
Deputy Headteacher |
Dirdima Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Doyo, Ibrahim Diba |
Deputy Headteacher |
Dirdima Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Wolasa, Hirbo |
Deputy Headteacher |
Manyatta Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mrs Abdirahman, Mumina Adan |
Deputy Headteacher |
Kuro Girls Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Guyo, Jillo Mohamed |
Deputy Headteacher |
Dadach Elele Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Abdub, Jaldesa |
Deputy Headteacher |
Dadach Elele Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Halake, Isack Buba |
Deputy Headteacher |
Ramole Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Oba, Rob Sarapana |
Deputy Headteacher |
Rawana Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Guyo, Sommo Didho |
Deputy Headteacher |
Ambalo Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Galgalo, Guyo Qalicha |
Deputy Headteacher |
Karbururi Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Adi, Mohamed Hassan |
Deputy Headteacher |
Kinisa Nomadic Girls Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Wario, Galgallo Hasuma |
Deputy Headteacher |
Qicha Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Kotto, Halkano Galgallo |
Deputy Headteacher |
Badan Rero Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Godana, Abdullahi Galgalo |
Deputy Headteacher |
Qalaliwe Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Jillo, Hasaan Abduba |
Deputy Headteacher |
Watiti Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Walde, Mohamed Galo |
Deputy Headteacher |
Misa Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Osman, Hassan Bulle |
Deputy Headteacher |
Godoma Didiqo Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Kotote, Abdi Adan |
Deputy Headteacher |
Harsako Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Aliow, Mohamed Adan |
Deputy Headteacher |
Qoloba Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Wato, Guyo Gufu |
Deputy Headteacher |
Torbi Pry |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
North Horr |
Mr Micheni, Murithi Kenneth |
Deputy Headteacher |
Balesa Pri Sch |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
North Horr |
Mr Misiani, Shem Auma |
Deputy Headteacher |
Illeret Pri Sch |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
North Horr |
Mrs Shuke, Diba Yattani |
Deputy Headteacher |
Maikona Pri Sch |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
North Horr |
Mr Mamo, Godana Galgalo |
Deputy Headteacher |
Maikona Pri Sch |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
North Horr |
Mr Halakhe, Boru Konchora |
Deputy Headteacher |
North Horr Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
North Horr |
Mr Hurri, Boru Elle |
Deputy Headteacher |
North Horr Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
North Horr |
Mr Konchoro, Jaldo Yattani |
Deputy Headteacher |
North Horr Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
North Horr |
Mr Selesa, Kalicha Yatani |
Deputy Headteacher |
Gas Pri Sch |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
North Horr |
Mr Nyakeya, Stephen Ombaye |
Deputy Headteacher |
Gas Pri Sch |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
North Horr |
Mr Huka, Adhe Budha |
Deputy Headteacher |
Russo Pri Sch |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
North Horr |
Mr Diba, Hassan Duba |
Deputy Headteacher |
Chalbi Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
North Horr |
Mr Kiruki, William Kiriinya |
Deputy Headteacher |
Chalbi Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
North Horr |
Mr Guyo, Benjamin Boru |
Deputy Headteacher |
Kalacha Nomadic Girls Pri School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
North Horr |
Mr Kanato, Mamo Dulacha |
Deputy Headteacher |
El Gade Primary |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
North Horr |
Mr Umuro, Salesa Abudo |
Deputy Headteacher |
Forolle Pry Sch |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
North Horr |
Mr Boru, Dido Abudho |
Deputy Headteacher |
Malabot Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
North Horr |
Mr Guyo, Ali Elema |
Deputy Headteacher |
Helmer Memorial Girls Primery School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
North Horr |
Mr Gindha, Jillo Bonaya |
Deputy Headteacher |
Dukana Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
North Horr |
Mr Fugicha, Simon Shukunes |
Deputy Headteacher |
Gamura Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
North Horr |
Mr Mamo, George Galgallo |
Deputy Headteacher |
Turbi Nomadic Girls Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
North Horr |
Mr Dido, Yattani Godana |
Deputy Headteacher |
Balesa Saru Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
North Horr |
Miss Guyo, Hadija Adan |
Deputy Headteacher |
Badasa Pri Sch |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mr Omwoyo, Caleb Okemwa |
Deputy Headteacher |
Dirib Gombo Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mr Kiambi, Lawrence Mwongera |
Deputy Headteacher |
Goro Rukesa Pri Sch |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mr Kuna, Joseph Halkano |
Deputy Headteacher |
Goro Rukesa Pri Sch |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mr Muli, Benjamin Mutisya |
Deputy Headteacher |
Karare Pri Sch |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mr Kaldale, Shadrack Lperi |
Deputy Headteacher |
Kituruni Pri Sch |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mr Lechakwet, Mathew Ltarakwan |
Deputy Headteacher |
Kituruni Pri Sch |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mr Dido, Philip Wako |
Deputy Headteacher |
Manyatta – Jillo Pri |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mr Liban, Qanchora Jirmo |
Deputy Headteacher |
Manyatta – Jillo Pri |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mr Mohamed, Abdi Ano |
Deputy Headteacher |
Marsabit Town Ship |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mr Ibiro, Ibrahim Sharu |
Deputy Headteacher |
Marsabit Town Ship |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mr Woche, Ayub Sode |
Deputy Headteacher |
Marsabit Town Ship |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Miss Sebastian, Daris Kawira |
Deputy Headteacher |
Songa Pri Sch |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mr Mitambo, Paul Majira |
Deputy Headteacher |
Songa Pri Sch |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mr Alikoi, Patrick R |
Deputy Headteacher |
S.K.M. Upper Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mrs Komboi, Ruth |
Deputy Headteacher |
S.K.M. Upper Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mr Duba, Luka Galgallo |
Deputy Headteacher |
St. Peters Sagante Pri Sch |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mr Hargura, Michael Halkano |
Deputy Headteacher |
St. Teresas Pri Sch |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mr Morondo, David |
Deputy Headteacher |
Hula Hula Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mr Gamba, Jarso Dabasso |
Deputy Headteacher |
Boru Haro Pri Sch |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mr Kamwara, John King’ang’i |
Deputy Headteacher |
Boru Haro Pri Sch |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Miss Ukurara, Qabale Baraqo |
Deputy Headteacher |
Gar Qarsa Pri Sch |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mr Madho, Abdi Dawe |
Deputy Headteacher |
St. Johns Pri Sch |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mr Jattani, Boru Adhi |
Deputy Headteacher |
St. Johns Pri Sch |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mrs Kato, Fatuma Hanche |
Deputy Headteacher |
St. Johns Pri Sch |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mr Nguu, Moses Kariuki |
Deputy Headteacher |
Hekima Pri Sch |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mr Dika, John Jirma |
Deputy Headteacher |
Mwangaza Pri Sch |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mr Kiya, John Wario |
Deputy Headteacher |
Gufu Ali Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Miss Siko, Asha Buno |
Deputy Headteacher |
Kiwanja Ndege Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mr Galboran, Leiti |
Deputy Headteacher |
Parkishon Pri. |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mr Bacha, Joseph Kung’u |
Deputy Headteacher |
Lakartinya Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mr Sora, Benedict Barako |
Deputy Headteacher |
Ririba Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mr Abudo, Guyo Koya |
Deputy Headteacher |
Rage Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mr Kuro, Guyo Galgalo |
Deputy Headteacher |
Milima Mitatu Comboni Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mrs Abalem, Lucy Lomagul |
Deputy Headteacher |
Milima Mitatu Comboni Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mr Abdi, Mohamed Gedi |
Deputy Headteacher |
Segel Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mr Guyo, Aden Wario |
Deputy Headteacher |
Jaldesa Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mr David, Benjamin Mugambi |
Deputy Headteacher |
P.C.E.A Qachacha Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mr Ngurusi, Patrick Ilmelita |
Deputy Headteacher |
Kamboe Pri Sch |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Laisamis |
Mr Mbaya, Nicholas Mwenda |
Deputy Headteacher |
Kamboe Pri Sch |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Laisamis |
Mrs Fofen, Rosemary N |
Deputy Headteacher |
Korr Pri Sch |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Laisamis |
Mr Ledude, Edward Ripalat |
Deputy Headteacher |
Laisamis Pri Sch |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Laisamis |
Mrs Napoya, Rosemary Oreya |
Deputy Headteacher |
Laisamis Pri Sch |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Laisamis |
Mrs Gadhi, Ehele Hellen |
Deputy Headteacher |
Loglogo Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Laisamis |
Mr Lomugai, Joel Maleni |
Deputy Headteacher |
Loglogo Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Laisamis |
Mr Ogoga, Dominic Dogo |
Deputy Headteacher |
Ngurunit Pri Sch |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Laisamis |
Mr Mwirichia, Charles Murithi |
Deputy Headteacher |
Lontolio Pri Sch |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Laisamis |
Mr Abdullahi, Abdulaziz |
Deputy Headteacher |
Farakoren Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Laisamis |
Mr Lekupuny, Felix Philip |
Deputy Headteacher |
Gatab Pri Sch |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Laisamis |
Mr Kizito, Magara Ilmarti |
Deputy Headteacher |
Kargi Pri Sch |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Laisamis |
Mr Ogom, John Legasin |
Deputy Headteacher |
Kargi Pri Sch |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Laisamis |
Mr Haile, Joseph Galjeicho |
Deputy Headteacher |
Olturot Pri Sch |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Laisamis |
Mrs Lenguya, Jennifer Semelton |
Deputy Headteacher |
Kamatonyi Pri. |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Laisamis |
Mr Parkeri, Joseph Lpangisi |
Deputy Headteacher |
Kamatonyi Pri. |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Laisamis |
Mr Apeyon, Sameul Aburoi |
Deputy Headteacher |
Moite Pri. |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Laisamis |
Mr Leramba, Andrew Lebonyo |
Deputy Headteacher |
Mercy Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Laisamis |
Mr Lokatukoi, Emmanuel Ethiru |
Deputy Headteacher |
Mercy Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Laisamis |
Mr Galgithele, John Lecherwa |
Deputy Headteacher |
St. Dominic Savio Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Laisamis |
Mr Wanyika, Isaac Wambugu |
Deputy Headteacher |
St. Dominic Savio Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Laisamis |
Miss Leparsanti, Teresalba Sintiyan |
Deputy Headteacher |
Santur Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Laisamis |
Mr Ngoley, Lapanu |
Deputy Headteacher |
New Dawn Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Laisamis |
Mr Akol, Stephen Erangae |
Deputy Headteacher |
Titus Ngoyoni Memorial Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Laisamis |
Mr Labarakwe, Meshack Lokinyi |
Deputy Headteacher |
Ndikir Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Laisamis |
Mr Mwiti, Antony Gituma |
Deputy Headteacher |
Tirgamo Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Laisamis |
Mrs Kakuche, Caroline Ibele |
Deputy Headteacher |
Hadad Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Laisamis |
Mr Lochokwe, John Harugura |
Deputy Headteacher |
Lependera Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Laisamis |
Miss Lengewa, Rebecca Raphaella |
Deputy Headteacher |
Jiija Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Laisamis |
Mr Ibrahim, Abdi Adam |
Deputy Principal |
Mandera Secondary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera East |
Mr Ibrahim, Harun Maalim |
Deputy Principal |
Takaba Boys Secondary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera West |
Mr Mohamed, Nurow Mohamed |
Deputy Principal |
Burduras Boys Secondary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera West |
Mr Sheikh, Adan Hussein M. |
Deputy Principal |
Kamor Girls Secondary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera East |
Mrs Kingori, Ann Wangari |
Deputy Principal |
Maikona Girls Sec. School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
North Horr |
Mr Simba, Elias Murithi |
Deputy Principal |
Moi Girls S.s. |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mr Galma, George Wario |
Deputy Principal |
Goro Rukesa Mixed Day Secondary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mr Jillo, Mohammed Guyo |
Deputy Principal |
Dibayu High School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mr Kiara, Godfrey Kimathi |
Deputy Principal |
Laisamis S.s. |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Laisamis |
Mr Kariuki, John Aemun |
Deputy Principal |
Loiyangalani Secondary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Laisamis |
Mr Sheikh, Zuber Abass |
Headteacher |
Takaba Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera West |
Mr Shariff, Harun Mohamed |
Headteacher |
Dandu Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera West |
Mr Shikh, Allow Abdullahi |
Headteacher |
Didkuro Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera West |
Mr Matker, Mohamed Mahat |
Headteacher |
Wangaidahan Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera West |
Mr Huka, Mohamed Ibrahim |
Headteacher |
Gather Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera West |
Mr Enow, Ali Huka |
Headteacher |
Gather Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera West |
Mr Adan, Isaack Mohamed |
Headteacher |
Darwed Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera West |
Mr Ibrahim, Mohamed Ibrahim |
Headteacher |
Darwed Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera West |
Mr Abdullahi, Maalim Maalim |
Headteacher |
Rocky Hill Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera West |
Mr Abdullahi, Shaaban Abdullahi |
Headteacher |
Lagsure Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera West |
Mrs Fatuma, Hassan Mohamed |
Headteacher |
El-Bofa Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera West |
Mr Edin, Aliow Abdo |
Headteacher |
Burduras Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera West |
Mr Abdi, Ibren Ibrahim |
Headteacher |
Burduras Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera West |
Mr Adan, Hussein Hassan |
Headteacher |
El-Danaba Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera West |
Mr Hassan, Ibrahim Maalim |
Headteacher |
El-Danaba Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera West |
Mr Ali, Abdow Bare |
Headteacher |
Sake Pirmary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera West |
Mr Maalim, Khalif Edo |
Headteacher |
Sake Pirmary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera West |
Mr Ibrahim, Hassan Maalim |
Headteacher |
Gutole Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera West |
Mr Ahmed, Adan Mustaf |
Headteacher |
Gagaba Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera West |
Mr Hillow, Yussuf Maalim |
Headteacher |
Bachile Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera West |
Mr Mohamud, Abdow Eymoi |
Headteacher |
Kubi Halo Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera West |
Mr Hukay, Mohamed Abdi |
Headteacher |
Bolowle Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera West |
Mr Abdullahi, Bishar Hussein |
Headteacher |
Hardimtu Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera West |
Mr Alinoor, Mohamed M |
Headteacher |
Ardahalo Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera West |
Mr Abdi, Ali Adan |
Headteacher |
Karsahama Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera West |
Mr Mohamed, Ali Edin |
Headteacher |
Sukela Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera West |
Mr Ibrahim, Issak Maalim I |
Headteacher |
Kabadadi Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera West |
Mr Issack, Muktar Mohamed |
Headteacher |
Alokoba Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera West |
Mr Abdullahi, Sheikh Osman |
Headteacher |
Qoqaye Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera West |
Mr Mohamed, Mohamednur Issak |
Headteacher |
Mukutano Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera West |
Mr Muthengi, Justus Kimanzi |
Headteacher |
Gobo Gala Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera West |
Mr Adan, Ali Mohamud |
Headteacher |
Amasa Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera West |
Mr Mahad, Ali Mohamed |
Headteacher |
Sukela Qalqalch Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera West |
Mr Osman, Adan Maalim |
Headteacher |
Kubdishan Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera West |
Mr Hussein, Ibrahim Alio |
Headteacher |
Harbuyo Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera West |
Mr Mohamed, Shukri Maalim |
Headteacher |
Datach Tune Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera West |
Miss Gichoni, Juster Muthoni |
Headteacher |
Dobu Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera West |
Mr Maalim, Abdi Mohamed |
Headteacher |
Harshilmi Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera West |
Mr Hussein, Mohamed Alio |
Headteacher |
Gambela Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera West |
Mr Hussein, Muhamed Adan |
Headteacher |
Didkoba Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera West |
Mr Hassan, Muktar Mohamed |
Headteacher |
Ogode Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera West |
Mr Adan, Ibrahim Gabow |
Headteacher |
Ogode Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera West |
Mr Ibrein, Adan Abdi |
Headteacher |
Kinisa Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera West |
Mr Ibrahim, Abdirizak Abdullahi |
Headteacher |
Sigirso Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera West |
Mr Ndeda, Wilson Olienyi |
Headteacher |
Malaba Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera West |
Mr Mohammed, Adan Ali |
Headteacher |
Karsa Dima Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera West |
Mr Hassan, Mohamed Maalim |
Headteacher |
Banisa Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Banissa |
Mr Abdikadir, Issack Sheikh |
Headteacher |
Banisa Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Banissa |
Mr Ali, Abdiwahid Abdullahi |
Headteacher |
Banisa Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Banissa |
Mr Adan, Mohamed Abdullahi |
Headteacher |
Kiliwehiri Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Banissa |
Mr Kerow, Adan Abdullahi |
Headteacher |
Kiliwehiri Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Banissa |
Mr Abdinur, Ali Abdullahi |
Headteacher |
Guba Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Banissa |
Mr Mohamed, Sheikh Billow |
Headteacher |
Malkamari Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Banissa |
Mr Muhumed, Abdisalan Bashir |
Headteacher |
Malkamari Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Banissa |
Mr Machogu, Evans Nyasani |
Headteacher |
Malkamari Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Banissa |
Mr Abdulahi, Ibrein Ibrahim |
Headteacher |
Tarama Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Banissa |
Mr Eymoy, Abdi Hassan |
Headteacher |
Tarama Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Banissa |
Mr Abdullahi, Ibrahim Abdi |
Headteacher |
Derkale Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Banissa |
Mr Hassan, Said Maalim |
Headteacher |
Eymole Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Banissa |
Mr Adan, Suleiman Yussuf |
Headteacher |
Lulis Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Banissa |
Mr Abdirashid, Abdullahi |
Headteacher |
Lulis Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Banissa |
Mr Yussuf, Ali Maalim |
Headteacher |
Hullow Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Banissa |
Mr Abdi, Ali Dahir |
Headteacher |
Chiracha Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Banissa |
Mr Shariff, Mohamed Hassan |
Headteacher |
Chiracha Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Banissa |
Mr Mahad, Alow Ali |
Headteacher |
Birkan Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Banissa |
Mr Hassan, Isaak Adan |
Headteacher |
Birkan Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Banissa |
Mr Abdi, Shaban Nurow |
Headteacher |
Chief Haji Mohamed Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Banissa |
Mr Adan, Ibrahim Hassan |
Headteacher |
Merile Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Banissa |
Mr Hussein, Adan Sheikh |
Headteacher |
Amaey Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Banissa |
Mr Ibrahim, Alinoor Abdi |
Headteacher |
Dirib Bor Prmary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Banissa |
Mr Adan, Mohamed Bulle |
Headteacher |
Korobo Abero Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Banissa |
Mr Tulicha, Hassan Mohamed |
Headteacher |
Qorobo Shaba Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Banissa |
Mr Mohamed, Hassan Dube |
Headteacher |
Qatisa Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Banissa |
Mr Harro, Ibrahim Alio |
Headteacher |
Bulla Fulay Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Banissa |
Mr Hassan, Abdi Mohammed |
Headteacher |
Girissa Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera North |
Mr Adan, Abdi Sheikh |
Headteacher |
Rhamu D.E.B. Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera North |
Mrs Ahmed, Magala Jimale |
Headteacher |
Rhamu D.E.B. Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera North |
Mr Ali, Mohamed Bashey |
Headteacher |
Rhamu D.E.B. Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera North |
Mr Issack, Sheikh Abdullahi |
Headteacher |
Rhamu Dimtu Boarding Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera North |
Mr Hussein, Okash Mude |
Headteacher |
Yabicho Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera North |
Mr Kariyow, Adan Ahmed |
Headteacher |
Ashabito Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera North |
Mr Mohamed, Osman Muhumed |
Headteacher |
Ashabito Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera North |
Mr Ali, Abdille Jimale |
Headteacher |
Guticha Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera North |
Mr Mohamed, Jelle Abdi |
Headteacher |
Guticha Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera North |
Mr Mohamed, Hussein Mohamud |
Headteacher |
Kalicha Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera North |
Mr Ahmed, Abdi Kassim |
Headteacher |
Kalicha Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera North |
Miss Abdi, Hothan Shale |
Headteacher |
Kalicha Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera North |
Mr Abdirahman, Hussein Abdi |
Headteacher |
Garse Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera North |
Mr Ali, Abdikadir Mohamed |
Headteacher |
Olla Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera North |
Mr Sheikh, Hussein Abdirahman |
Headteacher |
Al – Hidaya Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera North |
Mr Mohamed, Guliye Mohamed |
Headteacher |
ShirShir Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera North |
Mr Abdi, Ibrahim Hassan |
Headteacher |
Shangalla Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera North |
Mr Ibrahim, Hussein Mohamed |
Headteacher |
Kalmalab Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera North |
Mr Kamau, James Kuria |
Headteacher |
Burjohn Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera North |
Mr Ibrahim, Ahmed Ali |
Headteacher |
Isakora Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera North |
Mr Osman, Ibrahim Yakub |
Headteacher |
Upper Hill Rhamu Pri Sch |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera North |
Mr Hussein, Mohamed Abdullahi |
Headteacher |
Degmarer Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera North |
Mr Abdullahi, Kassim Dahir |
Headteacher |
Gofa Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera North |
Mr Issak, Mohamed Musa |
Headteacher |
Tossi Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera North |
Mr Borai, Abdi Mohamed |
Headteacher |
Tossi Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera North |
Mr Abdi, Ibrahim Ali |
Headteacher |
Towfiq Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera North |
Mr Hassan, Abdikadir Dima |
Headteacher |
Tinfa Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera North |
Mr Abdi, Issack Alasow |
Headteacher |
Bambo West Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera North |
Mr Omar, Mohamed Hajir |
Headteacher |
Sarman Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera North |
Mr Mohamed, Ahmed Sheikh |
Headteacher |
Kubi Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera North |
Mr Hubow, Mohamed Muktar |
Headteacher |
Chief Dahir Arab Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera North |
Mr Gedi, Gulia Noor |
Headteacher |
Awara Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera North |
Mr Ahmed, Mohamed Baryare |
Headteacher |
Mado Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera North |
Mr Mamo, Hashim Mohamed |
Headteacher |
Darussalam Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera North |
Mr Jelle, Mohamed Kassim |
Headteacher |
Barwaqo Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera North |
Mr Bardad, Edow Abdullahi |
Headteacher |
Kobandakan Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera North |
Mr Shabure, Ali Haji |
Headteacher |
Abakaro Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera North |
Mr Mohamed, Hashim Haji |
Headteacher |
Shimbir Fatuma Mixed Day Secondary Sch |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera South |
Mr Hassan, Alinoor Adan |
Headteacher |
Elwak D.E.B Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera South |
Mr Issak, Hassan Abey |
Headteacher |
Elwak D.E.B Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera South |
Mr Ali, Ahmed Tullo |
Headteacher |
Elwak D.E.B Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera South |
Mr Hassan, Abdi Ahmed |
Headteacher |
Wargadud Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera South |
Mr Kulma, Hassow Hassan |
Headteacher |
Wargadud Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera South |
Mr Ibrahim, Mohammed Alinur |
Headteacher |
Wargadud Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera South |
Mr Abdi, Abdikadir Maalim |
Headteacher |
Bore Hole 11 Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera South |
Mr Hussein, Ibrahim Eymoy |
Headteacher |
Elwak Girls Boarding Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera South |
Mr Adan, Yarrow Ibrahim |
Headteacher |
Shimbir Fatuma Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera South |
Mr Tulla, Ahmed Ahmed |
Headteacher |
El-golicha Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera South |
Mr Hassan, Mohamed Maalim |
Headteacher |
El-golicha Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera South |
Mr Issak, Rashid Hassan |
Headteacher |
Al-uweis Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera South |
Mr Duale, Ahmed Abdullahi |
Headteacher |
Al-uweis Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera South |
Mr Odo, Mohammed Yussuf |
Headteacher |
Al-uweis Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera South |
Mr Maalim, Abdullahi Ahmed |
Headteacher |
Kutayu Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera South |
Mr Ahmed, Adan Mohamed |
Headteacher |
Fincharo Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera South |
Mr Haro, Mohamud Issak |
Headteacher |
Al-Uteibi Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera South |
Mr Hassan, Alio Ibrahim |
Headteacher |
Elram Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera South |
Mr Yussuf, Abdirahman Maalim |
Headteacher |
Elram Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera South |
Mr Adawa, Hassan Abdikadir |
Headteacher |
Chief Mohamed Jari Accademy |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera South |
Mr Salat, Abdullahi Billow |
Headteacher |
Elkala Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera South |
Mr Dulacha, Hassan Adan |
Headteacher |
Dololo Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera South |
Mr Alibashir, Adan Maalim |
Headteacher |
Dololo Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera South |
Mr Ali, Kullow Hassan |
Headteacher |
Chachabole Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera South |
Mr Ibrahim, Abdinoor Hassan |
Headteacher |
Dabacity Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera South |
Mr Hassan, Mohamed Sheikh Ibrahim |
Headteacher |
Mukutano Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera South |
Mr Suleiman, Khalif Rashid |
Headteacher |
Mukutano Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera South |
Mr Adan, Abdiker Issak |
Headteacher |
Furaha Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera South |
Mr Mohamed, Adan Madkheir |
Headteacher |
AL- Irshad Intergrated School Wargadud |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera South |
Mr Alio, Hassan Sheikh |
Headteacher |
El – Tul Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera South |
Mr Ali, Adan Abdullahi |
Headteacher |
Ireskinto Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera South |
Mr Yarrow, Ali Noor |
Headteacher |
Harsanga Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera South |
Mr Hassan, Abdirashid Samow |
Headteacher |
Harbati Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera South |
Mr Maalim, Ibrahim Adan |
Headteacher |
Ababosone Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera South |
Mr Shaney, Hasaan Mohamed |
Headteacher |
Gedalo Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera South |
Mr Muyoti, Willington Onyapidi |
Headteacher |
Gedalo Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera South |
Mr Farah, Ibrahim Said |
Headteacher |
Ada Kalo Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera South |
Mr Bashir, Alio Ibrahim |
Headteacher |
Gode Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera South |
Mr Sheikh, Ibrahim Hassan |
Headteacher |
Falama Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera South |
Mr Ali, Abdi Mohamed |
Headteacher |
Charifuda Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera South |
Mr Abdi, Maalim Latif Ali |
Headteacher |
Bulla Mpya Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera East |
Mr Adan, Ibrahim Muktar |
Headteacher |
Khalalio Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera East |
Mr Yussuf, Abdullah Adan |
Headteacher |
Mandera Boys Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera East |
Mr Dahir, Adan Muhumed |
Headteacher |
Shashapey Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera East |
Mr Mayow, Alio Dube |
Headteacher |
Duse Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera East |
Mr Kike, Muktar Molu |
Headteacher |
Kamor Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera East |
Mr Sheikh, Mohamed Muktar |
Headteacher |
Bur Abor Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera East |
Mr Guhad, Hussein Mohamed |
Headteacher |
Fikow Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera East |
Mr Abdi, Hussein Issak |
Headteacher |
Fikow Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera East |
Mrs Fatuma, Hussein Abdullah |
Headteacher |
Khadija Mulmum Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera East |
Mr Mohamed, Yussuf Mohamed |
Headteacher |
Bella Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera East |
Mr Mohamed, Abdirahman Haji |
Headteacher |
Gadudia Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera East |
Mrs Surie, Kaltuma Abdirahman |
Headteacher |
Mandera township Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera East |
Mr Hamud, Adan Dagane |
Headteacher |
Barwaqa Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera East |
Mr Khalif, Muhidin Abdikarim |
Headteacher |
Barwaqa Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera East |
Mr Hussein, Ibrahim Abdi |
Headteacher |
Barwaqa Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera East |
Mr Bore, Mohamed Farah |
Headteacher |
Omar Jilaow Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera East |
Mr Elmi, Abdiaziz Hassan |
Headteacher |
Garbaqoley Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera East |
Mr Boul, Bishar Abdi |
Headteacher |
Darika Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera East |
Mr Maalim, Said Jessow |
Headteacher |
Kamora Liban Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera East |
Mr Sheikh, Abdi Abdihamid |
Headteacher |
Kheria Ali Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera East |
Mr Orai, Bashir Dahir |
Headteacher |
Hegalow Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera East |
Mr Abdi, Abrahim Dahir |
Headteacher |
Kamorele Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera East |
Mr Abdikarim, Abdiladif Sheikh |
Headteacher |
Karo Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera East |
Mr Mohammed, Daudi Adan |
Headteacher |
Ugass Adan Hirsi Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera East |
Mr Mohamed, Muktar Maalim |
Headteacher |
Ugass Adan Hirsi Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera East |
Mrs Jimale, Fatuma Abdinoor |
Headteacher |
EARC – Mandera |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera East |
Mr Abdirahman, Mohamed Osman |
Headteacher |
C.S.O. Central Zone – Mandera |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera East |
Mr Ali, Ibrahim Mohamed |
Headteacher |
C.S.O. Central Zone – Mandera |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera East |
Mr Abass, Abdirahim Seyyid |
Headteacher |
C.S.O. Central Zone – Mandera |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera East |
Mr Osman, Isaak Mohammed |
Headteacher |
C.S.O. Central Zone – Mandera |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera East |
Mr Abdikadir, Abdi Hassan |
Headteacher |
C.S.O. Central Zone – Mandera |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera East |
Mr Mohamud, Mohamed Abey |
Headteacher |
Fino Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Lafey |
Mr Mutua, Onesmus Kitheka |
Headteacher |
Warankara Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Lafey |
Mr Adan, Derrow Hummow |
Headteacher |
Aresa Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Lafey |
Mr Ahmed, Hussein Luuk |
Headteacher |
Aresa Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Lafey |
Mr Mohamed, Malak Ahmed |
Headteacher |
Aresa Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Lafey |
Mr Ali, Hassan Sherrif |
Headteacher |
Harer Hosle Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Lafey |
Mr Gessey, Ibrahim Mohamud |
Headteacher |
Gari Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Lafey |
Mr Ali, Aftin Muktar |
Headteacher |
Libahia Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Lafey |
Mr Mohamed, Osman Shakur |
Headteacher |
Damasa Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Lafey |
Mr Maalim, Hassan Abdullahi |
Headteacher |
Sarohindi Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Lafey |
Mr Abdi, Kula Dugaw |
Headteacher |
Qumbiso Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Lafey |
Mr Hassan, Mohamed Muktar |
Headteacher |
Qumbiso Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Lafey |
Mr Adan, Siyad Hussein |
Headteacher |
Kabo Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Lafey |
Mr Maalim, Mohamed Dekow |
Headteacher |
Alungu Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Lafey |
Mr Ali, Mohamud Mohamed |
Headteacher |
Qurader Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Lafey |
Mr Kitina, Chana Lute |
Headteacher |
Anona Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Jarso, Duba Jarso |
Headteacher |
Dambala Fachana Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mrs Jirmo, Hawo Somo |
Headteacher |
Mado Adi Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Godana, Jaldesa Boru |
Headteacher |
Sololo Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mrs Bagaja, Boru Kule |
Headteacher |
Sololo Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Godana, Fugicha Halakhe |
Headteacher |
Sololo Makutano Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Wario, Kullu Abdubah |
Headteacher |
Uran Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Jillo, Muhamed Adio |
Headteacher |
Yaballo Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Rare, Dabasso Halkano |
Headteacher |
Walda Nomadic Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Goha, Ahmed Shuke |
Headteacher |
Muslim Pri School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Boru, Mohamed Wako |
Headteacher |
Muslim Pri School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Abdi, Galma Boya |
Headteacher |
Muslim Pri School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Buke, Rob |
Headteacher |
Christ The King Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Galgalo, Roba Galma |
Headteacher |
Bori Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Jillo, Yacob Dida |
Headteacher |
Butiye Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Gombore, Gedion Salesa |
Headteacher |
Dabel Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Galgalo, Wako |
Headteacher |
Heillu Priimary |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Malicha, Hussein Dabassa |
Headteacher |
Heillu Priimary |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mrs Ali, Zeinab Mohamed |
Headteacher |
Moyale Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Galgalo, Ali Godana |
Headteacher |
Moyale Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mrs Yussuf, Khadija Hassan |
Headteacher |
Moyale Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Duba, Aliow Gole |
Headteacher |
Nannah Pri |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Habiyu, Golicha Waqo |
Headteacher |
Nannah Pri |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Guyo, Rob Waqo |
Headteacher |
Funan Qumbi Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Golich, Jaldes Halakhe |
Headteacher |
Qiltipe Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Jarso, Gabriel Gufu |
Headteacher |
Qiltipe Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mrs Kane, Sadia Wako |
Headteacher |
Harhosa Pri. |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Kalicha, Ibrahim Wako |
Headteacher |
Mansile Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Dawa, Abdullahi Wako |
Headteacher |
Sessi Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Bule, Peter Jillo |
Headteacher |
Uran Godha Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Olo, Osman Galma |
Headteacher |
Hadesa Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Wako, Iribo Wako |
Headteacher |
Funan Nyatta Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Gamba, Isaak Bika |
Headteacher |
Funan Nyatta Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Sokono, Mohamed Abkul |
Headteacher |
Qilta Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Racho, Hassan Guracha |
Headteacher |
Manyatta Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Bilida, Adan Molu |
Headteacher |
Kuro Girls Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Holale, Halake Kara |
Headteacher |
Rawana Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Boru, Roba Galgalo |
Headteacher |
Gadha Korma Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Boru, Galgalo Jillo |
Headteacher |
Karbururi Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Duba, Joseph Roba |
Headteacher |
Kinisa Nomadic Girls Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Rogicha, Salad Diba |
Headteacher |
Mukh Gura Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Sekena, Godana Guyo |
Headteacher |
Qicha Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Tuna, Abdikadir Wario |
Headteacher |
Dadacha Lakole Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Mata, Mohamed Jarso |
Headteacher |
Holale Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Huka, Galgalo Hassan |
Headteacher |
Watiti Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Jattani, Sarr Gollo |
Headteacher |
Teso Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Abato, Ali Dida |
Headteacher |
Misa Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Umaro, Abdullahi Guyo |
Headteacher |
Harsako Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Dida, Hassan Adhi |
Headteacher |
Golla Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Boru, Abdikadir Iya |
Headteacher |
Antut Nomadic Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Liban, Liban Ali |
Headteacher |
Kukub Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Boru, Kuno |
Headteacher |
Balesa Pri Sch |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
North Horr |
Miss Galgallo, Jillo Diba |
Headteacher |
Dukana Girls Pry Sch |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
North Horr |
Mrs Louryen, Hildegard Adomeh |
Headteacher |
Illeret Pri Sch |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
North Horr |
Mrs Manteya, Maria Ode |
Headteacher |
Illeret Pri Sch |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
North Horr |
Mr Kiro, Ibrae Koke |
Headteacher |
Maikona Pri Sch |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
North Horr |
Mr Guyo, Tura Katelo |
Headteacher |
North Horr Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
North Horr |
Mr Kulula, Konchora Tadi |
Headteacher |
North Horr Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
North Horr |
Mr Konso, Yattani Guyo |
Headteacher |
Gas Pri Sch |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
North Horr |
Mr Jarso, Duba Kiya |
Headteacher |
Russo Pri Sch |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
North Horr |
Mr Kofo, Dub Abudho |
Headteacher |
Hurri Hills Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
North Horr |
Mr Bita, Eric Micheni |
Headteacher |
Hurri Hills Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
North Horr |
Mr Isako, Diba Mathayo |
Headteacher |
Chalbi Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
North Horr |
Mr Adano, Mohammed Bante |
Headteacher |
Chalbi Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
North Horr |
Mr Galgalo, Adano Bante |
Headteacher |
Chalbi Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
North Horr |
Mr Roba, Keya Shamo |
Headteacher |
El Gade Primary |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
North Horr |
Mr Godana, Abdub Hiyesa |
Headteacher |
Forolle Pry Sch |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
North Horr |
Mr Muriungi, Lawrence Kiambi |
Headteacher |
Malabot Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
North Horr |
Miss Godana, Regina Kame |
Headteacher |
Bishop Cavallera Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
North Horr |
Mr Doti, Boru Ali |
Headteacher |
Bishop Cavallera Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
North Horr |
Mr Kocha, Adano |
Headteacher |
Dukana Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
North Horr |
Mr Ali, Kalla Bilala |
Headteacher |
Gamura Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
North Horr |
Mr Abudo, David Denge |
Headteacher |
The Tiigo Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
North Horr |
Mr Mugwika, Henry Muthinja |
Headteacher |
Toricha St. Mary’s Of Charity Pri Sch |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
North Horr |
Mr Isacko, Boru Galgalo |
Headteacher |
Garwole Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
North Horr |
Mr Ibrae, Ali Damocha |
Headteacher |
El – Beso Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
North Horr |
Mr Abdi, Adano Bonaya |
Headteacher |
Burgabo Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
North Horr |
Miss Huka, Ganno Abudo |
Headteacher |
Baqaqa St Mary’s Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
North Horr |
Mr Adhi, Samwel Sora |
Headteacher |
Badasa Pri Sch |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mr Kiraituma, Joseph Tumbiri |
Headteacher |
Dirib Gombo Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mr Umuro, Elema Sharamo |
Headteacher |
Dirib Gombo Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mr Ibraye, Duba Abudo |
Headteacher |
Dirib Gombo Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mrs Mukaria, Mary Karimi |
Headteacher |
Goro Rukesa Pri Sch |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mr Yattani, Gollo Guyo |
Headteacher |
Goro Rukesa Pri Sch |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mr Wato, Hussein Adan |
Headteacher |
Goro Rukesa Pri Sch |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mr Labarakwe, John James |
Headteacher |
Karare Pri Sch |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mr Kanapal, Francis Ilperesin |
Headteacher |
Kituruni Pri Sch |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mr Olengupae, John Longelan |
Headteacher |
Kituruni Pri Sch |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mr Kahle, Stephen Ilbeyon |
Headteacher |
Songa Pri Sch |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mrs Doso, Kame Koto |
Headteacher |
S.K.M. Upper Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mr Galgallo, John Burje |
Headteacher |
St. Peters Sagante Pri Sch |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mrs Ewoi, Alberta Napangai |
Headteacher |
St. Teresas Pri Sch |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Miss Machan, Rosalia Kame |
Headteacher |
Hula Hula Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mr Dambi, Wako Salesa |
Headteacher |
Boru Haro Pri Sch |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mr Arero, Daniel Diid |
Headteacher |
Gar Qarsa Pri Sch |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mr Abdulahman, Arbale Ibrahim |
Headteacher |
St. Johns Pri Sch |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mr Ilimo, Isaiah Ilpaisan |
Headteacher |
Leyai Pri Sch |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mr Salesa, William Boru |
Headteacher |
Hekima Pri Sch |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mr Diid, James Guyo |
Headteacher |
Mwangaza Pri Sch |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mr Mirgichan, Joseph Ltejeson |
Headteacher |
Parkishon Pri. |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mr Chito, Galma Galgallo |
Headteacher |
Kubi Bagasa Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mr Lekesike, Daniel Loruja |
Headteacher |
Lakartinya Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mr Galgallo, Adano Korme |
Headteacher |
Ririba Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mr Abudo, Wario Jillo |
Headteacher |
Rage Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mrs Guyo, Daki Bilala |
Headteacher |
Milima Mitatu Comboni Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mr Abgudo, Guyo |
Headteacher |
Segel Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mr Kara, Adan Boru |
Headteacher |
Jaldesa Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mr Boru, Adan Ido |
Headteacher |
Kubi Qallo Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mr Goressa, Peter Guyo |
Headteacher |
Kubi Qallo Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mr Sigirso, Abaree Duba |
Headteacher |
Lag – Dima Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mr Lekulo, Lorance Lengoitei |
Headteacher |
Curriculum Support Office – Marsabit |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mrs Daki, Mary Jaldessa |
Headteacher |
Curriculum Support Office – Marsabit |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mr Mutunga, Kithuci |
Headteacher |
Lbarok Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Laisamis |
Mr Labarakwe, Festus Gumathi |
Headteacher |
Kamboe Pri Sch |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Laisamis |
Mr Leaduma, Joseph Skai |
Headteacher |
Korr Pri Sch |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Laisamis |
Mr Galale, George Gesile |
Headteacher |
Korr Pri Sch |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Laisamis |
Mr Muthuuri, Julius Gitonga |
Headteacher |
Laisamis Pri Sch |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Laisamis |
Mr Loytip, John Khalawkhale |
Headteacher |
Laisamis Pri Sch |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Laisamis |
Miss Sheikh, Habiba Mohamed |
Headteacher |
Loglogo Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Laisamis |
Mr Kukuton, Peter Ltasayon |
Headteacher |
Loglogo Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Laisamis |
Mr Galgithele, Edward Ltobuko |
Headteacher |
Merille Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Laisamis |
Mr Lesas, John Bosco Mparaya |
Headteacher |
Ngurunit Pri Sch |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Laisamis |
Mr Machan, George Geigelo |
Headteacher |
Ngurunit Pri Sch |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Laisamis |
Mr Lenturkan, Fredrick |
Headteacher |
Lontolio Pri Sch |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Laisamis |
Mr Gabana, Gabriel Geleya |
Headteacher |
Lontolio Pri Sch |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Laisamis |
Mr Likesike, Boniface Nkiine |
Headteacher |
Farakoren Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Laisamis |
Mr Kombe, James Hafaldo |
Headteacher |
Farakoren Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Laisamis |
Mr Charles, Lematango S |
Headteacher |
Farakoren Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Laisamis |
Mr Weisa, Ahmed Wolde |
Headteacher |
El Molo Pri Sch |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Laisamis |
Mr Smaron, Richard Lokok |
Headteacher |
El Molo Pri Sch |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Laisamis |
Mr Lengoyiap, Shadrack Lkipelian |
Headteacher |
Gatab Pri Sch |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Laisamis |
Mr Tacho, Halkano Jillo |
Headteacher |
Kargi Pri Sch |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Laisamis |
Mr Dokhe, Isaiah Iltinga |
Headteacher |
Kargi Pri Sch |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Laisamis |
Mr Lesalaon, James Kiptoo |
Headteacher |
Olturot Pri Sch |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Laisamis |
Mr Lekerde, Samson Lmesinoi |
Headteacher |
Olturot Pri Sch |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Laisamis |
Mr Muchiri, Franklin Miriti |
Headteacher |
Kamatonyi Pri. |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Laisamis |
Mr Kartuma, Peter Lmekaron |
Headteacher |
Kamatonyi Pri. |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Laisamis |
Mr Lengodo, Joseph Lpikin |
Headteacher |
Losikiriachi Pri. |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Laisamis |
Mr Lemotou, Alex Ltapanoi |
Headteacher |
Moite Pri. |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Laisamis |
Mr Lesepeita, Josphat Lokope |
Headteacher |
Moite Pri. |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Laisamis |
Mr Wanjiru, Elijah Kamitha |
Headteacher |
Arapal Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Laisamis |
Mr Ltalaito, Edward Galweha |
Headteacher |
Mercy Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Laisamis |
Mr Lekapana, Edward Lparakwan |
Headteacher |
Mercy Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Laisamis |
Mr Lekuyie, Arsem Albert Hisan |
Headteacher |
Gangeisa Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Laisamis |
Mr Wambile, Henry Sales |
Headteacher |
Guuram Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Laisamis |
Mr Eris, Bernard Lopetet |
Headteacher |
Santur Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Laisamis |
Mr Golicha, Galgalo Korma |
Headteacher |
Santur Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Laisamis |
Mr Gudere, Hassan Khobosha |
Headteacher |
Loglogo Muslim Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Laisamis |
Mr Leshoomo, Joseph Jeriko |
Headteacher |
Mpagas Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Laisamis |
Mr Lepakiyo, Ambrose Lkisari |
Headteacher |
Titus Ngoyoni Memorial Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Laisamis |
Mr Sahado, Suleiman Gumathi |
Headteacher |
Amalio Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Laisamis |
Mr Lengaur, James |
Headteacher |
Nairibi Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Laisamis |
Mr Muhamed, Abduba Happi |
Headteacher |
Silapani Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Laisamis |
Mr Abdulrazak, Ali Sheikh |
Headteacher |
Tirgamo Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Laisamis |
Mr Somo, Kanchora Mohamed |
Headteacher |
Hadad Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Laisamis |
Mr Lempirias, Samson Ltampesi |
Headteacher |
Jiija Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Laisamis |
Mr Abdigey, Abdow Hussein |
Headteacher |
Dandu Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera West |
Mr Hussein, Nurow Adan |
Headteacher |
Lagsure Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera West |
Mr Jarso, Issak Eda |
Headteacher |
El-Danaba Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera West |
Mr Isack, Mohamed Omar |
Headteacher |
Hada Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera West |
Mr Issack, Issack Omar |
Headteacher |
Teso Ramo Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera West |
Mr Mohammed, Adan Alio |
Headteacher |
Tarama Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Banissa |
Mr Tulla, Bishar Abdi |
Headteacher |
Rhamu D.E.B. Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera North |
Mr Abdi, Abass Maalim |
Headteacher |
Rhamu Dimtu Boarding Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera North |
Mr Abdi, Ali Abdullahi |
Headteacher |
Nomadic/Rhamu Arid Zone Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera North |
Mr Kosar, Abdikadir Ali |
Headteacher |
Shantoley Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera North |
Mr Mohamed, Abdimalik Maalim |
Headteacher |
Alfowzan Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera North |
Mr Hassan, Hussein Sheikh |
Headteacher |
Al – Hidaya Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera North |
Mr Mohammed, Hussein Abdirahman |
Headteacher |
Degmarer Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera North |
Mr Osman, Ahmed Hassan |
Headteacher |
Senior Chief Abdi Alio Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera North |
Mr Mohamed, Yussuf Somo |
Headteacher |
Senior Chief Adawa Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera South |
Mr Abdi, Ibrahim Adan |
Headteacher |
Al-Rowdha Intergrated Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera South |
Mrs Haji, Saadia Adan |
Headteacher |
Udole Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera South |
Mr Abdullahi, Isaak Maalim |
Headteacher |
Dabacity Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera South |
Mr Mohamed, Farah Bardad |
Headteacher |
Daua Intergrated School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera East |
Mr Sheikh, Shobay Abdisalan |
Headteacher |
Arabia Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera East |
Mr Ibrahim, Saeed Sheikh |
Headteacher |
Border Point One Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera East |
Mr Adan, Mohamed Gaiya |
Headteacher |
Mandera Arid Zone Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera East |
Mr Shihaw, Jama Ulow |
Headteacher |
Barwaqa Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera East |
Mr Farah, Abbey Hussein Ibrahim |
Headteacher |
Bambo Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera East |
Mr Adan, Hussein Abukar |
Headteacher |
Koromey Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera East |
Mr Hassan, Yunus Adan |
Headteacher |
Kamorele Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera East |
Mr Abdi, Maalim Yarrow |
Headteacher |
C.S.O. Central Zone – Mandera |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera East |
Mr Mohamed, Mohamed Abdi |
Headteacher |
C.S.O. Central Zone – Mandera |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera East |
Mrs Muslim, Amina Osman |
Headteacher |
C.S.O. Central Zone – Mandera |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera East |
Mr Khalif, Ali Ahmed |
Headteacher |
Fino Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Lafey |
Mr Bochola, Abdulahi Ali |
Headteacher |
Godoma Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Gufu, Shoba |
Headteacher |
Somare Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Ibrahim, Ahmed Ibrahim |
Headteacher |
Curriculum Support Officer – Moyale |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Kache, Solomon Shige |
Headteacher |
Manyatta – Jillo Pri |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mr Godana, Sora Boru |
Headteacher |
Sakuu Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mr Ngaruthi, Moses Muuru |
Headteacher |
Gufu Ali Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mr Daher, Mohamed Abdullahi |
Headteacher |
Kiwanja Ndege Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mr Lokwawi, Peter |
Headteacher |
Rage Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mrs Boru, Habiba |
Headteacher |
Curriculum Support Office – Marsabit |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mr Hajufle, Bosco Ldisiyon |
Headteacher |
Laisamis Pri Sch |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Laisamis |
Mr Lenai, Jacob Mburji |
Headteacher |
El Molo Pri Sch |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Laisamis |
Mr Mainori, Norman Kairii |
Headteacher |
Kamatonyi Pri. |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Laisamis |
Mr Shabure, Haji Abdirashid |
Principal |
Takaba Boys Secondary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera West |
Mr Hassan, Ibrahim Maalim |
Principal |
Mandera Teachers Training College |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera East |
Mr Ismail, Mohamed Maalim |
Principal |
Dandu Sedondary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera West |
Mr Mohamed, Ibrahim Shukria. |
Principal |
Darwed Mixed Secondary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera West |
Mr Abdullla, Hassan Maalim |
Principal |
Burduras Boys Secondary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera West |
Mr Abdikhalif, Hassan Ibrahim |
Principal |
Sheikh Ali High School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera North |
Mr Salat, Adow Alim |
Principal |
Rhamu Day Secondary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera North |
Miss Hussein, Hothan Ibrahim |
Principal |
Rhamu Girls Secondary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera North |
Mr Abdirahman, Issack Salat |
Principal |
Rhamu – Dimtu Secondary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera North |
Mr Ibrahim, Mahat Adan |
Principal |
Rhamu – Dimtu Secondary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera North |
Mr Abdille, Jimale Osman |
Principal |
Libin Nomadic Girls Secondary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera North |
Mr Mohamed, Hassan Abdikarim |
Principal |
Olla Boys Secondary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera North |
Mr Ali, Mohamednoor Ibrahim |
Principal |
Daua River Day Secondary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera North |
Mr Gabow, Mohamed Sheikh |
Principal |
Elwak Secondary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera South |
Mr Kulow, Aftin Dube |
Principal |
Elwak Secondary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera South |
Mr Hassan, Mohamed Billow |
Principal |
Buruburu Day Boys Secondary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera South |
Mr Adan, Abdullahi Hassan |
Principal |
Elwak Girls Secondary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera South |
Mr Haji, Mohamed Madker |
Principal |
Shimbir Fatuma Mixed Day Secondary Sch |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera South |
Mr Yarso, Alio Eda |
Principal |
El-Hagarsu Mixed Day Secondary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera South |
Mr Mohamed, Hassan Salat |
Principal |
Kutulo Girls Model Secondary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera South |
Mr Harun, Adan Ali |
Principal |
Mandera Teachers Training College |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera East |
Mr Noor, Ali Shiehk |
Principal |
Mandera Secondary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera East |
Mrs Jillo, Amina Wako |
Principal |
Moi Mandera Girls Secondary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera East |
Mr Adow, Isaak Maalim |
Principal |
Wayam Secondary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera East |
Mr Adan, Abdinasir Ahmed |
Principal |
Wayam Secondary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera East |
Mr Bulle, Mohmednur Sheikh |
Principal |
Barwaqo Boys Days Secondary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera East |
Mr Hassan, Hassan Mohamed |
Principal |
Khalalio Boys Secondary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera East |
Mr Ali, Ali Hassan |
Principal |
Khadija Girls Day Secondary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera East |
Mr Adan, Hassan Abdi |
Principal |
Kamor Secondary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera East |
Mr Abdiow, Ibrahim Mohamed |
Principal |
Duse Boys Secondary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera East |
Mr Adan, Dayow Abdullahi |
Principal |
Mandera Dimtu Girls Day Sec Sch |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera East |
Mr Adam, Mohamed Ibrahim |
Principal |
Aresa Girls Secondary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera East |
Mr Siyat, Abdi Ahmed |
Principal |
Shashafey Boys Day Secondary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera East |
Mr Sheikh, Said Ore |
Principal |
Lafey Boys Secondary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Lafey |
Mr Hassan, Mohammed Yussuf |
Principal |
Hareri Boys Secondary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Lafey |
Mr Abdille, Hujale Abdirizak |
Principal |
Gari Secondary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Lafey |
Mr Dida, Dido Daki |
Principal |
Moyale Boys’ Sec School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mrs Tase, Tanu Sacho |
Principal |
Moyale Girls S.s. |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Dabaso, Halake Dida |
Principal |
Sololo Secondary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Hirbo, Hirbo Daigo |
Principal |
Manyatta Mixed Day Secondary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Jillo, Hussein Hirbo |
Principal |
Dabel Mixed Day Secondary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Bornjo, Golicha Abduba |
Principal |
Butiye Mixed Secondary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Kijiba, Abdikadir Adan |
Principal |
Sessi Secondary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Jarso, Halkano Gimbe |
Principal |
Walda Complex Secondary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Galgallo, Sara |
Principal |
Uran Secondary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Jillo, Hassan Adan |
Principal |
Odda Mixed Day Secondary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Boru, Halakhe Dido |
Principal |
Township Mixed Day Secondary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Jillo, Rob Galgallo |
Principal |
Heilu Mixed Secondary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Ibrahim, Issak Hassan |
Principal |
Bori Junction Mixed Day & Boarding Sec. |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mrs Mburugu, Leonora Karimi |
Principal |
Maikona Girls Sec. School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
North Horr |
Mr Omar, Abdi Mohamed |
Principal |
North Horr Secondary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
North Horr |
Mr Roba, Elema – |
Principal |
Hon. Isacko Memorial Boys High School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
North Horr |
Mr Badu, Adamo Golicha |
Principal |
Dukana High School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
North Horr |
Mr Borano, Abduba Jaldesa |
Principal |
Ruso Mixed Day Seondary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
North Horr |
Mr Huqa, Adano |
Principal |
Kalacha Girls High School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
North Horr |
Mrs Sora, Halima Adan |
Principal |
Moi Girls S.s. |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mr Yamo, Ibrahim Gerre |
Principal |
Dakabaricha Mixed Day Sec School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mrs Thairu, Euphemia Kagendo |
Principal |
Sasura Girls Secondary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mr Roba, Adan Dadacha |
Principal |
Goro Rukesa Mixed Day Secondary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mr Boru, Adan Wario |
Principal |
Marsabit Mixed Secondary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mr Halakhe, Guyo Jattani |
Principal |
Sakuu High School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mr Sereka, Galgallo Abdud |
Principal |
Dibayu High School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mr Lkipayangi, Malmalo Joseph |
Principal |
Karare Mixed Day Secondary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mr Yattani, Boru Guyo |
Principal |
Gadamoji High School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mr Galle, Abdub Jirmo |
Principal |
Badassa Mixed Secondary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mr Rotich, Charles Kipyego |
Principal |
Laisamis Technical & Voc Coll |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Laisamis |
Mr Joseph, James Maina |
Principal |
Laisamis S.s. |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Laisamis |
Mrs Majelon, Jenifer |
Principal |
Loglogo Girls Secondary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Laisamis |
Mr Kizito, Mirkalkona S |
Principal |
Ngurunit Secondary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Laisamis |
Miss Kerui, Rose Jeruto |
Principal |
Kulal Girls Secondary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Laisamis |
Mr Adan, Mohamed Abdi |
Principal |
Takaba Girls Secondary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera West |
Mr Ibrahim, Adan Hussein |
Principal |
Sheikh Ali High School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera North |
Mr Kontoma, Ibrahim Mohamed |
Principal |
Chief Jari Mohamed Secondary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera South |
Mr Haji, Mohammed Hassan |
Principal |
Darul Hikma Day High School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera South |
Mr Hassan, Osman Abdi |
Principal |
Elwak Girls Secondary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera South |
Mr Munuve, Mwaniki |
Principal |
Mandera Teachers Training College |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera East |
Mr Abullahi, Ibrahim Yussuf |
Principal |
EARC – Mandera |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera East |
Mr Ibrahim, Abdi Omar |
Principal |
C.S.O. Central Zone – Mandera |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera East |
Mr Adhan, Maalim Ali |
Principal |
C.S.O. Central Zone – Mandera |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera East |
Mrs Nderitu, Beatrice Wangui |
Principal |
North Horr Girls Secondary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
North Horr |
Mrs Ali, Halima Abdow |
Senior Teacher |
Alokoba Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera West |
Mr Abdioor, Hassan Guracha |
Senior Teacher |
Dirib Mafuko Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera West |
Miss Yussuf, Habiba Mohamed |
Senior Teacher |
Banisa Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Banissa |
Mr Ibrahim, Hassan Allow |
Senior Teacher |
Dakar Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Banissa |
Mr Diis, Ahmed Ali |
Senior Teacher |
Farey Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Banissa |
Mr Matker, Issa Maalim |
Senior Teacher |
Girissa Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera North |
Mr Adan, Ali Hussein |
Senior Teacher |
Girissa Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera North |
Mr Adan, Mohamed Jelle |
Senior Teacher |
Yabicho Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera North |
Mr Ibrahim, Abdullahi Issack |
Senior Teacher |
Alfowzan Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera North |
Mr Farah, Hassan Mohamed |
Senior Teacher |
Alfowzan Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera North |
Mr Salat, Abdirashid Omar |
Senior Teacher |
Al – Hidaya Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera North |
Mrs Haji, Anab Issak |
Senior Teacher |
Al – Hidaya Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera North |
Mr Abdi, Ibrahim Omar |
Senior Teacher |
Bulla Haji Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera North |
Mr Mohamed, Ibrahim Hassan |
Senior Teacher |
Quramathow Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera North |
Mr Hussein, Abdullahi Sheikh |
Senior Teacher |
Al -Furqan Intergrated Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera North |
Mr Gamba, Rwambai Robert |
Senior Teacher |
Tossi Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera North |
Mr Haji, Ali Mohamed |
Senior Teacher |
Wargadud Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera South |
Mr Mohamed, Aliow Maalim |
Senior Teacher |
Senior Chief Adawa Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera South |
Mrs Mohamed, Bishara Alinur |
Senior Teacher |
Senior Chief Adawa Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera South |
Mr Ibrahim, Abdi Adan |
Senior Teacher |
Shimbir Fatuma Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera South |
Mr Hassan, Ibrahim Ali |
Senior Teacher |
Shimbir Fatuma Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera South |
Mr Adan, Ali Hassan |
Senior Teacher |
Kutayu Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera South |
Mrs Issackow, Mariam Maalim |
Senior Teacher |
Chief Mohamed Jari Accademy |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera South |
Mr Ali, Adan Ahmed |
Senior Teacher |
Furaha Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera South |
Mr Mursal, Muawiya Hassan |
Senior Teacher |
Dadach Majani Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera South |
Mr Farah, Abdisalam Abdullahi |
Senior Teacher |
Daua Intergrated School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera East |
Mr Farah, Ibrahim Mohamed |
Senior Teacher |
Bulla Mpya Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera East |
Mrs Othowai, Najma Abdulla |
Senior Teacher |
Bulla Mpya Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera East |
Mrs Adow, Halima Issak |
Senior Teacher |
Bulla Mpya Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera East |
Mr Farah, Dubow Mohamed |
Senior Teacher |
Bulla Mpya Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera East |
Mr Mohammed, Abdirashid Hassan |
Senior Teacher |
Bulla Mpya Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera East |
Miss Ahmed, Fatuma Bash |
Senior Teacher |
Bulla Mpya Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera East |
Mr Mohamed, Abdikheir Hussein |
Senior Teacher |
Khalalio Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera East |
Mr Sheikh, Dakane Yahya |
Senior Teacher |
Mandera Arid Zone Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera East |
Mr Mohamed, Hessein Hassan |
Senior Teacher |
Mandera Arid Zone Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera East |
Mr Adow, Yunis Sheikh |
Senior Teacher |
Mandera Arid Zone Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera East |
Mr Hassan, Hussein Hassan |
Senior Teacher |
Mandera Boys Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera East |
Miss Ali, Shindes Hassan |
Senior Teacher |
Mandera Boys Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera East |
Miss Ali, Qamar Abdulkadir |
Senior Teacher |
Mandera Boys Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera East |
Miss Dahir, Rahma Muktar |
Senior Teacher |
Mandera Boys Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera East |
Mrs Haji, Maimuna Adan |
Senior Teacher |
Mandera Boys Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera East |
Mr Hussein, Abdiaziz Hillow |
Senior Teacher |
Neboi Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera East |
Mr Billow, Mohamed Adan |
Senior Teacher |
Duse Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera East |
Mrs Husein, Fatuma Adan |
Senior Teacher |
Kamor Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera East |
Miss Hassan, Fatuma Mohamed |
Senior Teacher |
Kamor Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera East |
Miss Hassan, Rahma Maalim |
Senior Teacher |
Kamor Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera East |
Miss Saadia, Abdirahman Adan |
Senior Teacher |
Kamor Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera East |
Mrs Adan, Mariam Sheikh |
Senior Teacher |
Khadija Mulmum Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera East |
Mr Hassan, Noor Abdisirat |
Senior Teacher |
Barwaqa Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera East |
Mrs Ibrahim, Amina Sheikh |
Senior Teacher |
Barwaqa Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera East |
Mrs Abshira, Alio Hussein |
Senior Teacher |
Mandera Buruburu Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera East |
Ms Mayow, Anab Ali |
Senior Teacher |
Mandera Buruburu Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera East |
Mr Birik, Mohamed Saney |
Senior Teacher |
Tawakal Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera East |
Mr Ali, Mohamed Hussein |
Senior Teacher |
Lafey Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Lafey |
Mr Barre, Abdikadir Mohamed |
Senior Teacher |
Lafey Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Lafey |
Mr Noor, Hussein Sheikh |
Senior Teacher |
Lafey Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Lafey |
Mr Hasse, Gollo Wolasa |
Senior Teacher |
Moyale Special Sch. For Hearing Impaired |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Isaack, Ibrahim Hussein |
Senior Teacher |
Moyale Special Sch. For Hearing Impaired |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Guyo, Diid Bonaya |
Senior Teacher |
Hawecha Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Guyo, Subal Dido |
Senior Teacher |
Sololo Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Bonaya, Ibrahim Roba |
Senior Teacher |
Sololo Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Sora, Galgallo Sora |
Senior Teacher |
Sololo Makutano Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Kimani, Solomon Njoroge |
Senior Teacher |
Walda Nomadic Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Sora, Alex Ali |
Senior Teacher |
Christ The King Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Tadicha, Hussein Malicha |
Senior Teacher |
Bori Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Hubaro, Mohammed Nur |
Senior Teacher |
Butiye Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Duba, Adan Galgalo |
Senior Teacher |
Butiye Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mrs Dahabo, Boru Mohamed |
Senior Teacher |
Butiye Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Miss Godana, Faturi Galgalo |
Senior Teacher |
Butiye Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mrs Diramu, Adi Liban |
Senior Teacher |
Butiye Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Guyo, Tadicha Yussuf |
Senior Teacher |
Butiye Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr M’ithinji, Samuel Kiruja |
Senior Teacher |
Godoma Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Dida, Abdulahi Mohamed |
Senior Teacher |
Heillu Priimary |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mrs Jamila, Choke Chufe |
Senior Teacher |
Heillu Priimary |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Dida, Malle Bulle |
Senior Teacher |
Heillu Priimary |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Mudale, Dabassa Somo |
Senior Teacher |
Heillu Priimary |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mrs Marsa, Mariam Mohamed |
Senior Teacher |
Moyale Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Yabalo, Mohamed Gedo |
Senior Teacher |
Moyale Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mrs Abdullahi, Naimo Sheikh |
Senior Teacher |
Moyale Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Ali, Sama Abdi |
Senior Teacher |
Moyale Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mrs Dambala, Fatuma Garbole |
Senior Teacher |
Moyale Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mrs Ibrahim, Hadija Mohamed |
Senior Teacher |
Moyale Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Jaldesa, Wario Wako |
Senior Teacher |
Odda Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Halkan, Halakhe Ali |
Senior Teacher |
Odda Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Miss Sora, Loko Dida |
Senior Teacher |
Somare Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Wako, Jarso Jattani |
Senior Teacher |
Somare Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Dulacha, Afatu Tuka |
Senior Teacher |
St. Mary’s Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mrs Ali, Khatra Ebrahim |
Senior Teacher |
St. Mary’s Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mrs Ali, Ambaro Abdullahi |
Senior Teacher |
St. Mary’s Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Ali, Abdikadir Guyo |
Senior Teacher |
St. Mary’s Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mrs Horse, Mariam Challa |
Senior Teacher |
St. Mary’s Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Qampa, Abdikadir Doyo |
Senior Teacher |
St. Mary’s Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mrs Ibrahim, Baye Mohamed |
Senior Teacher |
St. Mary’s Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mrs Elema, Fatuma Sora |
Senior Teacher |
Al-huda Pri |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mrs Osman, Fatuma Shariff |
Senior Teacher |
Al-khulafau Pri Sch |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Osman, Adan Ali |
Senior Teacher |
Al-khulafau Pri Sch |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Miss Karayu, Madina |
Senior Teacher |
Sessi Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Sabura, Adan Abkul |
Senior Teacher |
Sessi Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Mohamed, Adan Muhamud |
Senior Teacher |
Sessi Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Miss Aylah, Amina Abdi |
Senior Teacher |
Manyatta Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Ingi, Shama Kosi |
Senior Teacher |
Manyatta Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Ibrahim, Adan Alio |
Senior Teacher |
Rawana Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Tullu, Qalicha Bonaya |
Senior Teacher |
Gadha Korma Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Gimbe, Liban Halkano |
Senior Teacher |
Karbururi Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Godana, Hussein Arero |
Senior Teacher |
Mukh Gura Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Emoi, Adan Guyo |
Senior Teacher |
Harsako Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Roba, Philip Jarso |
Senior Teacher |
Kalacha Girls High School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
North Horr |
Mr Umuro, Denge Kunni |
Senior Teacher |
Torbi Pry |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
North Horr |
Mr Saru, Elema Gindhole |
Senior Teacher |
Dukana Girls Pry Sch |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
North Horr |
Mr Chari, Dub Wario |
Senior Teacher |
Kalacha Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
North Horr |
Mr Ali, Alex Adano |
Senior Teacher |
Maikona Pri Sch |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
North Horr |
Mr Halakhe, Yohana Elema |
Senior Teacher |
North Horr Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
North Horr |
Mr Isako, Buda Huka |
Senior Teacher |
Chalbi Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
North Horr |
Mr Arjala, Elema Mamo |
Senior Teacher |
Kalacha Nomadic Girls Pri School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
North Horr |
Mr Huri, Abudo Demo |
Senior Teacher |
El Gade Primary |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
North Horr |
Mr Mwirabua, Mberia Darius |
Senior Teacher |
Karare Mixed Day Secondary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mr Njagi, Justin Kabii |
Senior Teacher |
Badassa Mixed Secondary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mrs Hadijah, Jirmo Abduba |
Senior Teacher |
Badasa Pri Sch |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mrs Lesepe, Judy Rangawan |
Senior Teacher |
Karare Pri Sch |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mr Duba, Haro Galma |
Senior Teacher |
Manyatta – Jillo Pri |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mrs Umuro, Sarah |
Senior Teacher |
Marsabit Town Ship |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Miss Liban, Amina Bonaya |
Senior Teacher |
Marsabit Town Ship |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mr Darche, Daino Chengo |
Senior Teacher |
Sakuu Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mrs Ado, Habiba Machu |
Senior Teacher |
Sakuu Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mrs Halake, Martina Morme |
Senior Teacher |
Sakuu Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mrs Bilidha, Sadia Molu |
Senior Teacher |
Sakuu Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Miss Dalle, Roseanna Paul |
Senior Teacher |
Sakuu Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mrs Godho, Guyo Roba |
Senior Teacher |
S.K.M. Upper Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mrs Elema, Tume Guyo |
Senior Teacher |
S.K.M. Upper Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mrs Golicha, Fatuma Wako |
Senior Teacher |
St. Peters Sagante Pri Sch |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mr Tuye, Sharamo Guyo |
Senior Teacher |
St. Teresas Pri Sch |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mrs Chuchu, Halima Liban |
Senior Teacher |
St. Teresas Pri Sch |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mr Lolo, Ibrahim Mohamed |
Senior Teacher |
Hula Hula Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mrs Mustapha, Ali Hawo |
Senior Teacher |
Boru Haro Pri Sch |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mr Abdi, Mohmoud Guleid |
Senior Teacher |
St. Johns Pri Sch |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mr Lempirikany, Peter Nteipo |
Senior Teacher |
Leyai Pri Sch |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mrs Gabriel, Grace Tunu |
Senior Teacher |
Hekima Pri Sch |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mr Orodha, Shama Ibrahim |
Senior Teacher |
Gufu Ali Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mrs Habiba, Gubai Adano |
Senior Teacher |
Kiwanja Ndege Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mrs Rufo, Rosemary – |
Senior Teacher |
Kiwanja Ndege Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mrs Hirbo, Lydia Philip |
Senior Teacher |
Kiwanja Ndege Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mrs Sala, Christine Safo |
Senior Teacher |
Kiwanja Ndege Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mrs Boru, Jamila Bodha |
Senior Teacher |
Kiwanja Ndege Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mrs Gode, Joshua Boru |
Senior Teacher |
Kiwanja Ndege Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mrs Fakansa, Guye Boru |
Senior Teacher |
Kiwanja Ndege Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mr Adan, Isack Abdi |
Senior Teacher |
Kiwanja Ndege Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mr Boru, Yatani Guyo |
Senior Teacher |
Al – Hidaya Muslim Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Miss Sharu, Asha Simbe |
Senior Teacher |
Al – Hidaya Muslim Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Miss Habiba, Jamhuri Guyo |
Senior Teacher |
Al – Hidaya Muslim Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mr Elle, Kosso Huka |
Senior Teacher |
Rage Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mrs Roba, Sororo Kosicha |
Senior Teacher |
Milima Mitatu Comboni Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mrs Bernadette, Shama |
Senior Teacher |
Milima Mitatu Comboni Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mrs Ali, Adho Diba |
Senior Teacher |
Milima Mitatu Comboni Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mrs Daniel, Lucy Guyatu |
Senior Teacher |
Loruko Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mr Haro, Nura Kote |
Senior Teacher |
Lag – Dima Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mr Galgidhele, Kawab Jeni |
Senior Teacher |
Merille Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Laisamis |
Mr Nayaba, Agustino Ilmeweti |
Senior Teacher |
Kargi Pri Sch |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Laisamis |
Mr Njagi, Mike Murithi |
Senior Teacher |
Kamatonyi Pri. |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Laisamis |
Mr Haile, Philip Lodungu |
Senior Teacher |
Faith Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Laisamis |
Mrs Mohamed, Safia Adan |
Senior Teacher |
Rocky Hill Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera West |
Mr Nurow, Bishari Abdulla |
Senior Teacher |
Gesrebki Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Banissa |
Miss Wanyama, Martha Nafula |
Senior Teacher |
Rhamu D.E.B. Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera North |
Mr Hassan, Ali Mohamed |
Senior Teacher |
Yabicho Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera North |
Mrs Abdi, Matiha Said |
Senior Teacher |
Nomadic/Rhamu Arid Zone Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera North |
Miss Gachu, Asupha Wanjiru |
Senior Teacher |
Ashabito Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera North |
Mrs Bulle, Kaltuma Abdullahi |
Senior Teacher |
Al – Hidaya Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera North |
Mr Ngige, Barnabas Micheu |
Senior Teacher |
Choroqo Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera North |
Mr Hussein, Mohamed Hassan |
Senior Teacher |
Ladeni Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera North |
Miss Ali, Amina Mohamed |
Senior Teacher |
Wargadud Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera South |
Mrs Soi, Hellen Chepkemoi |
Senior Teacher |
Al-Uteibi Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera South |
Mr Alinoor, Rashid Maalim |
Senior Teacher |
Chirole Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera South |
Mr Mohamed, Hussein Hassan |
Senior Teacher |
Bulla Mpya Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera East |
Miss Sheikh, Kamila Abdirahman |
Senior Teacher |
Bulla Mpya Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera East |
Miss Saman, Rukia Jimale |
Senior Teacher |
Bulla Mpya Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera East |
Mrs Odo, Mariyam Issack |
Senior Teacher |
Mandera Arid Zone Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera East |
Mr Abdille, Ahmed Mohamed |
Senior Teacher |
Mandera Boys Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera East |
Mr Abbey, Suleiman Issak |
Senior Teacher |
Mandera Boys Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera East |
Miss Salat, Fatuma Osman |
Senior Teacher |
Mandera Boys Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera East |
Mr Hussein, Mohammed A |
Senior Teacher |
Shashapey Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera East |
Mr Tache, Hassan Mohamed |
Senior Teacher |
Kamor Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera East |
Mrs Adan, Jawahira Abdirahman |
Senior Teacher |
Mandera township Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera East |
Miss Kike, Hawa Molu |
Senior Teacher |
Mandera Buruburu Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera East |
Mr Kaaru, Martin Wainana |
Senior Teacher |
Warankara Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Lafey |
Mr Karayu, Jarso Waqo |
Senior Teacher |
Ele Bor Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Halakhe, Mohammed Wario |
Senior Teacher |
Anona Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Mohamed, Elema Kanano |
Senior Teacher |
Dambala Fachana Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Godana, Boru Jarso |
Senior Teacher |
Galole Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Arero, Diba Guyo |
Senior Teacher |
Galole Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Dida, Sora Bonaya |
Senior Teacher |
Mado Adi Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Shune, Diribo Mio |
Senior Teacher |
Sololo Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Tonoko, Galgalo Waqo |
Senior Teacher |
Sololo Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Jarso, Adan |
Senior Teacher |
Sololo Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Jarso, Arero Guyo |
Senior Teacher |
Uran Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mrs Abdi, Khadija Dima |
Senior Teacher |
Muslim Pri School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Jattani, Gabriel Guyo |
Senior Teacher |
Christ The King Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mrs Chala, Ebla Horse |
Senior Teacher |
Butiye Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Miss Mwangi, Nancy Wambui |
Senior Teacher |
Butiye Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Boru, Racha Dida |
Senior Teacher |
Dabel Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Guyo, Fayo Boru |
Senior Teacher |
Godoma Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Dame, Adan Kilta |
Senior Teacher |
Godoma Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mrs Gollo, Tume |
Senior Teacher |
Heillu Priimary |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Wako, Alinur Ali |
Senior Teacher |
Heillu Priimary |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Jillo, Abdi Hussein |
Senior Teacher |
Heillu Priimary |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mrs Abdullahi, Markabo Nasibo |
Senior Teacher |
Moyale Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Miss Bidu, Amina Korma |
Senior Teacher |
Moyale Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Hussein, Halake Ali |
Senior Teacher |
Moyale Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mrs Dula, Sadia |
Senior Teacher |
Moyale Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mrs Zalaka, Dahabo Adam |
Senior Teacher |
Moyale Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Diba, Abdinur Wario |
Senior Teacher |
Moyale Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Miss Godana, Hawo Galgalo |
Senior Teacher |
Odda Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Galgalo, Mohamed Dabaso |
Senior Teacher |
Odda Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Dida, Daniel Dub Halake |
Senior Teacher |
Somare Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Elema, Said Gagabo |
Senior Teacher |
Somare Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mrs Bodha, Hawo Jillo |
Senior Teacher |
Somare Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Miss Ola, Doris Daki |
Senior Teacher |
Somare Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Sarana, Garse Adan |
Senior Teacher |
St. Mary’s Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Qalicha, Dida Kora |
Senior Teacher |
St. Mary’s Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Miss Harsama, Shule Boru |
Senior Teacher |
St. Mary’s Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mrs Said, Fatuma Said |
Senior Teacher |
St. Mary’s Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Moru, Beko Ibrahim |
Senior Teacher |
Nannah Pri |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mrs Ibrahim, Deka Billow |
Senior Teacher |
Al-huda Pri |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mrs Hirbo, Woche Bulge |
Senior Teacher |
Al-huda Pri |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mrs Buke, Fatuma Dima |
Senior Teacher |
Al-huda Pri |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mrs Gitile, Alice Karambu |
Senior Teacher |
Al-huda Pri |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mrs Saadia, Mohamed Adan |
Senior Teacher |
Al-khulafau Pri Sch |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Guyo, Abdi Hassan |
Senior Teacher |
K. Rashidi Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Jattani, Kotole Ali |
Senior Teacher |
Qiltipe Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Hussein, Bashir Mohamed |
Senior Teacher |
Harhosa Pri. |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Katelo, Adan Dida |
Senior Teacher |
Dirdima Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Oge, Abraham Woche |
Senior Teacher |
Kuro Girls Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mrs Jarso, Golicha Habiba |
Senior Teacher |
Karbururi Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mrs Njagi, Lucy Wanja |
Senior Teacher |
Kalacha Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
North Horr |
Miss Kiambati, Prisca Mwengwa |
Senior Teacher |
Maikona Pri Sch |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
North Horr |
Mr Mbungu, Morris Mutembei |
Senior Teacher |
Maikona Pri Sch |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
North Horr |
Mr Bagaja, Augustine Godana |
Senior Teacher |
North Horr Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
North Horr |
Mr Damballa, Jaldo |
Senior Teacher |
North Horr Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
North Horr |
Miss Wata, Katello Wato |
Senior Teacher |
North Horr Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
North Horr |
Mrs Katelo, Margaret Midana |
Senior Teacher |
Gas Pri Sch |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
North Horr |
Miss Gitonga, Faith Gatabi |
Senior Teacher |
Russo Pri Sch |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
North Horr |
Mr Elema, Mata Kosse |
Senior Teacher |
El Gade Primary |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
North Horr |
Mr Adhi, Umuro Boru |
Senior Teacher |
Gamura Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
North Horr |
Mrs Dhoyo, Sallo Duba |
Senior Teacher |
Dirib Gombo Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mrs Guyo, Tunu Sora |
Senior Teacher |
Manyatta – Jillo Pri |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mrs Tume, Galgallo Kiti |
Senior Teacher |
Marsabit Town Ship |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mrs Roba, Rose Lasi |
Senior Teacher |
Marsabit Town Ship |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mr Ali, Hirbo Waraso |
Senior Teacher |
Sakuu Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mrs Dima, Halima Ali |
Senior Teacher |
Sakuu Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mrs Baro, Sarah Gina |
Senior Teacher |
Sakuu Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mrs Guyo, Jillo Mumina |
Senior Teacher |
Sakuu Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Miss Said, Habiba Mohamed |
Senior Teacher |
Sakuu Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mrs Waqo, Habiba Guracha |
Senior Teacher |
Sakuu Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Miss Nganga, Joyce Wangari |
Senior Teacher |
Songa Pri Sch |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mrs Danso, Halaku Guyo |
Senior Teacher |
S.K.M. Upper Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mrs Omar, Kula Lula |
Senior Teacher |
S.K.M. Upper Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mrs Ali, Amina Adan Nana |
Senior Teacher |
S.K.M. Upper Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mrs Gache, Grace Halaku |
Senior Teacher |
St. Teresas Pri Sch |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mr Konte, Juma Mashe |
Senior Teacher |
St. Teresas Pri Sch |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mrs Happi, Elema |
Senior Teacher |
St. Johns Pri Sch |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mrs Rufo, Tukena Jillo |
Senior Teacher |
St. Johns Pri Sch |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Miss Guyo, Josephine Jillo |
Senior Teacher |
St. Johns Pri Sch |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mrs Halaku, Clara Dabasso |
Senior Teacher |
Gufu Ali Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mrs Peter, Josephine Jillo |
Senior Teacher |
Kiwanja Ndege Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Miss Hache, Christine Sabalis |
Senior Teacher |
Kiwanja Ndege Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mrs Shamu, Guje – |
Senior Teacher |
Milima Mitatu Comboni Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mr Muda, Boru Sora |
Senior Teacher |
Segel Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mr Hirbo, Daudi Boru |
Senior Teacher |
Jaldesa Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mr Ali, Mahmood Ali |
Senior Teacher |
Korr Pri Sch |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Laisamis |
Miss Zaverio, Nancy |
Senior Teacher |
Laisamis Pri Sch |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Laisamis |
Mr Guyo, Boru Getho |
Senior Teacher |
Loglogo Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Laisamis |
Mrs Lenguya, Scolastica Maantan |
Senior Teacher |
Mercy Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Laisamis |
Mr Nkonge, Onesmus Murithi |
Senior Teacher |
Mercy Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Laisamis |
Miss Kinoti, Grace Kendi |
Senior Teacher |
Mercy Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Laisamis |
Mr Kibet, Kilel |
Senior Teacher |
Gangeisa Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Laisamis |
Mr Ngeno, Kiprono Dennis |
Senior Teacher |
Gangeisa Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Laisamis |
Miss Mukulu, Irene Mwikali |
Senior Teacher |
Dandu Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera West |
Mr Ismail, Yussuf Maalim |
Senior Teacher |
Haji Rashid Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera West |
Mr Ngainah, David |
Senior Teacher |
Banisa Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Banissa |
Mr Hassan, Alio Ibrahim |
Senior Teacher |
Khorgowla Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Banissa |
Mr Sheikh, Billow Mohamed |
Senior Teacher |
Bode Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Banissa |
Mr Cheruiyot, Andrew |
Senior Teacher |
Rhamu Dimtu Boarding Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera North |
Mr Hassan, Adan Hussein |
Senior Teacher |
Nomadic/Rhamu Arid Zone Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera North |
Mr Adan, Hassan Ahmed |
Senior Teacher |
Nomadic/Rhamu Arid Zone Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera North |
Mr Opembe, John Lucheri |
Senior Teacher |
Ashabito Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera North |
Mr Jama, Abdinasir Alim |
Senior Teacher |
Kalicha Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera North |
Miss Thuku, Joyce Wachuka |
Senior Teacher |
Olla Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera North |
Mr Isaack, Ibrahim Bishar |
Senior Teacher |
Quramathow Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera North |
Mr Osman, Hassan Abdifatah |
Senior Teacher |
Jabibar Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera North |
Mr Edin, Rashid Maalim |
Senior Teacher |
Upper Hill Rhamu Pri Sch |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera North |
Mr Baricha, Billow Abdi |
Senior Teacher |
Abakaro Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera North |
Mr Zakaria, Adan Issak |
Senior Teacher |
Abakaro Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera North |
Mr Sheikh, Abdisalam Mumin |
Senior Teacher |
Elwak D.E.B Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera South |
Mrs Nzuki, Kalekye Winfred |
Senior Teacher |
Elwak D.E.B Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera South |
Mr Adan, Abdullahi Ali |
Senior Teacher |
Elhagarso Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera South |
Miss Oseko, Nancy Monayo |
Senior Teacher |
Elhagarso Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera South |
Mrs Ibrahim, Khadija Isaak |
Senior Teacher |
Elwak Girls Boarding Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera South |
Mr Adan, Abdirizak Mohamed |
Senior Teacher |
Elwak Girls Boarding Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera South |
Mr Bake, Bishar Abdullahi |
Senior Teacher |
El-golicha Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera South |
Mr Alio, Mohamednoor Hassan |
Senior Teacher |
Al-uweis Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera South |
Mrs Ibrahim, Saadia Hussein |
Senior Teacher |
Al-Uteibi Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera South |
Mr Yussuf, Abdifatah Mohamed |
Senior Teacher |
Elram Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera South |
Mr Abdullahi, Hiri Hussein |
Senior Teacher |
Harwale Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera South |
Mr Abdullahi, Adan Abdisalam |
Senior Teacher |
Dabacity Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera South |
Mr Ekesa, Enos Anjao |
Senior Teacher |
Furaha Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera South |
Mr Ibrahim, Mohamedamin Ali |
Senior Teacher |
Hajj Abbas Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera South |
Mr Muriuki, David Murithi |
Senior Teacher |
Dido Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera South |
Mr Ndwiga, Kemton Mugambi |
Senior Teacher |
Kubi Hills Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera South |
Mr Abdishukri, Mohamed Ali |
Senior Teacher |
Arabia Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera East |
Mr Omar, Bishar Hassan |
Senior Teacher |
Khalalio Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera East |
Mr Adan, Hussein Ahmed |
Senior Teacher |
Shashapey Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera East |
Miss Rahma, Haji Kassim Yerrow |
Senior Teacher |
Khadija Mulmum Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera East |
Mr Hajji, Ahmed Muhamed |
Senior Teacher |
Bella Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera East |
Mr Abdi, Adan Eda |
Senior Teacher |
Mandera Buruburu Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Mandera East |
Mr Ogachi, Richard Marube |
Senior Teacher |
Hareri Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Lafey |
Mr Birik, Mohamed Dakane |
Senior Teacher |
Warankara Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Lafey |
Mr Wasua, Erastus Matata |
Senior Teacher |
Gari Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Lafey |
Mrs Muguru, Eunice Wairimu |
Senior Teacher |
Libahia Primary School |
North Eastern |
Mandera |
Lafey |
Mr Muriira, Jacob Bundi |
Senior Teacher |
Uran Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Obba, Stephen Abdud |
Senior Teacher |
Walda Nomadic Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Machora, William Nyariki |
Senior Teacher |
Kinisa Pry |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Wario, Jarso Kula |
Senior Teacher |
Bori Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Kasenga, George Musumbi Jonah |
Senior Teacher |
Dabel Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Liban, Ali Ahmed |
Senior Teacher |
Godoma Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Galgalo, Hassan Abduba |
Senior Teacher |
Odda Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Abgudo, Galma Wario |
Senior Teacher |
Somare Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mrs Dambala, Sainab Garbole |
Senior Teacher |
Al-huda Pri |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Osoro, Jackson Maranga |
Senior Teacher |
K. Rashidi Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Malicha, Ibrahim Edin |
Senior Teacher |
Mansile Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Wako, Abdi Dabasa |
Senior Teacher |
Hadesa Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Galma, Ibrahim Jaldesa |
Senior Teacher |
Qilta Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Dida, Ali Galma |
Senior Teacher |
Dadacha Lakole Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Wario, Liban |
Senior Teacher |
Teso Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Moyale |
Mr Abkul, Pius Roba |
Senior Teacher |
Torbi Pry |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
North Horr |
Mrs Chomil, Jenifer Ekai |
Senior Teacher |
Kalacha Nomadic Girls Pri School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
North Horr |
Mrs Chure, Dadacha Sororo |
Senior Teacher |
Helmer Memorial Girls Primery School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
North Horr |
Mr Wario, William Tacho |
Senior Teacher |
Bishop Cavallera Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
North Horr |
Mr Munuhe, Samuel Maina |
Senior Teacher |
Dukana Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
North Horr |
Mr Galgallo, Jattani Godana |
Senior Teacher |
Goro Rukesa Pri Sch |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mrs Danabo, Elizabeth Guye |
Senior Teacher |
Sakuu Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mr Didha, Guyo Boru |
Senior Teacher |
Gar Qarsa Pri Sch |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mrs Aila, Ote Amina |
Senior Teacher |
St. Johns Pri Sch |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mr Ilimo, James Aftir |
Senior Teacher |
Lakartinya Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mr Nabosu, Francis Abdi |
Senior Teacher |
Lakartinya Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mr Nure, Christopher Lpatiyan |
Senior Teacher |
Loruko Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Saku |
Mrs Lolokote, Tabitha Mutio |
Senior Teacher |
Kamboe Pri Sch |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Laisamis |
Mrs Letikirich, Christine Ngoisa |
Senior Teacher |
Korr Pri Sch |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Laisamis |
Miss Shanko, Mariam |
Senior Teacher |
Laisamis Pri Sch |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Laisamis |
Miss Kidenye, Asha Ibrahim |
Senior Teacher |
Loglogo Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Laisamis |
Mrs Jamah, Juliana Nkokoyo |
Senior Teacher |
Merille Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Laisamis |
Mr Mathacho, Joseph Orkoro |
Senior Teacher |
Kargi Pri Sch |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Laisamis |
Mr Wambisa, John Pope |
Senior Teacher |
Loiyangalani Pri Sch |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Laisamis |
Mr Kamau, John Mwaniki |
Senior Teacher |
Olturot Pri Sch |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Laisamis |
Miss Kalugah, Laizah Anyango |
Senior Teacher |
St. Dominic Savio Primary School |
Eastern |
Marsabit |
Laisamis |