Home Blog

KCPE 2019 Exams Ranking; top and best Candidates, schools in Taita Taveta County

Mwanyambo primary school voi. The school produced the 2019 KCPE top candidate in Taita Taveta County.
Mwanyambo primary school voi. The school produced the 2019 KCPE top candidate in Taita Taveta County.

Taita Taveta County failed to produce a candidate in the country’s 2019 KCPE top 100 list. The best candidate in the County managed to score a total of 429 marks.

Here are the Taita Taveta County top candidates and their schools in the 2019 KCPE exams:

INDEXNO NAME GE ENG KIS KSL MAT SCI SSR TOT School_code School_Name
01115105158 WANJIRU ANGELA WAMBUI F 88A 96A = = 85A 79A- 81A 429 01115105 MWANYAMBO
01114120801 DENA PRECIUOS MKAMWASI F 85A 88A = = 85A 80A 86A 424 01114120 MWATATE JUNIOR PREPARATORY
01115117010 EMMANUEL WABWIRE M 88A 89A = = 83A 79A- 84A 423 01115117 SPRINGS PREPARATORY SCH
01115117004 PAULA WACHIA JUMWA F 90A 85A = = 85A 80A 82A 422 01115117 SPRINGS PREPARATORY SCH
01115119035 MWAKAZI HAPPY INOSI MACHOCHO F 85A 95A = = 81A 76A- 82A 419 01115119 ST STEPHEN PCEA ACADEMY
01115105030 OWINO SELINA ACHIENG’ F 87A 89A = = 85A 79A- 79A- 419 01115105 MWANYAMBO
01115117014 FAVOUR MAJANI MAGHENDA M 91A 90A = = 82A 72B+ 83A 418 01115117 SPRINGS PREPARATORY SCH

KENYA CLICK ON THE LINK BELOW;

Here are links to the most important news portals:

KCPE 2019 Exams Ranking; top and best Candidates, schools in Kwale County

KCPE 2019 Exams Ranking; top and best Candidates, schools in Murang'a County
KCPE 2019 Exams Ranking; top and best Candidates, schools in Kwale County

In Kwale County, the 2019 KCPE best candidate scored a total of 427 marks. The County, though, failed to produce a candidate in the country’s top 100 list.

Here are the Kwale County top candidates and their schools in the 2019 KCPE exams:

INDEXNO NAME GE ENG KIS KSL MAT SCI SSR TOT School_code School_Name
02110135002 CHEGE ILHAM ATHRASH F 90A 94A = = 85A 77A- 81A 427 02110135 ST JOSEPH CATHOLIC
02110154020 MPUTHIA MARK MWENDA M 92A 83A = = 85A 77A- 87A 424 02110154 ST ANGELO PRIMARY SCHOOL
02105125004 MWENDWA MBOYA MWANIKI M 82A 91A = = 85A 77A- 86A 421 02105125 BETHANY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
02110126001 MWACHENGO HASSAN MOHAMED M 91A 88A = = 83A 77A- 80A 419 02110126 MEKAELA LIKUNDA  SCHOOL
02110126010 MWASWALEHE HUSSEIN ISAKA M 88A 88A = = 83A 80A 79A- 418 02110126 MEKAELA LIKUNDA  SCHOOL

KENYA CLICK ON THE LINK BELOW;

Here are links to the most important news portals:

KCPE 2019 Exams Ranking; top and best Candidates, schools in Mombasa County

kenya navy primary school in Mombasa that produced the best 2019 KCPE candidate.
kenya navy primary school in Mombasa that produced the best 2019 KCPE candidate.

Mombasa County managed to produce one candidate in the 2019 KCPE top 100 list. nationally. The candidate who also topped the county garnered a total of 435 marks.

Here are the Mombasa County top candidates and their schools in the 2019 KCPE exams:

INDEXNO NAME GE ENG KIS KSL MAT SCI SSR TOT School_code School_Name
03108107075 CHAKA DERRICK MWERO M 88A 96A = = 85A 79A- 87A 435 03108107 KENYA NAVY
03126123081 MAKU HANIFA MAKENA F 88A 92A = = 83A 80A 84A 427 03126123 NYALI
03121171003 LUCAS KAURA KURIA M 89A 92A = = 81A 77A- 88A 427 03121171 MANNA GOOD NEWS ACADEMY
03126123073 KHAMIS HAFIDHA ABDULAZIZ ALI F 81A 97A = = 83A 79A- 86A 426 03126123 NYALI
03124106001 WANJALA WISDOM WAFULA M 89A 87A = = 85A 79A- 84A 424 03124106 AMANI
03120152001 OTIENO GODWINS OMONDI M 90A 91A = = 83A 77A- 82A 423 03120152 LIGHT RAYS ACADEMY
03126174010 NATALIA AKINYI F 88A 90A = = 81A 82A 81A 422 03126174 PARAMOUNT EDUCATION CENTRE
03106152014 KAI IRENE MUYAZA F 84A 95A = = 85A 74B+ 84A 422 03106152 BUSY BEE SCHOOL
03120202003 WAWIRE ASHLEY ARITA F 88A 88A = = 83A 79A- 83A 421 03120202 FAIRWAYS REITZ
03126115010 MAZERAH NDIDJE SARAH F 87A 92A = = 85A 77A- 79A- 420 03126115 TEMAN ACADEMY
03106134001 SALIM MUADH ABEID M 85A 92A = = 82A 77A- 84A 420 03106134 QUBAA MUSLIM SCHOOL
03121290078 CHENGO EMILLY KACHE F 86A 91A = = 83A 79A- 80A 419 03121290 BEDZIMBA PRIMARY SCHOOL
03126160001 JOSEPH GWETH ACHILLA M 85A 89A = = 82A 76A- 86A 418 03126160 NYALI ST KEVIN ELITE
03124121001 KARIUKI JOHNATHAN MWANGI M 86A 86A = = 85A 79A- 82A 418 03124121 GOLDEN KEY
03106101068 STACEY MGHOI F 84A 89A = = 85A 80A 80A 418 03106101 THE AGA KHAN

KENYA CLICK ON THE LINK BELOW;

Here are links to the most important news portals:

KCPE 2019 Exams Ranking; top and best Candidates, schools in Kilifi County

KCPE 2019 Exams Ranking; top and best Candidates, schools in Murang'a County
KCPE 2019 Exams Ranking; top and best Candidates, schools in Kwale County

Kilifi County from the Coast Region produced 2 candidates in the list of top 100 candidates nationally; in the 2019 KCPE exam. The best candidate in this county scored 431 marks out of 500.

Here are the County’s top candidates and their schools; in the 2019 KCPE Exam:

INDEXNO NAME GE ENG KIS KSL MAT SCI SSR TOT School_code School_Name
04102138001 RODNEY ISACK KAHURA M 91A 91A = = 85A 80A 84A 431 04102138 KILIFI HIGH VISION ACADEMY
04122130005 MAXWELL NZARO MBEO M 91A 94A = = 85A 79A- 81A 430 04122130 MAERENI
04111151035 PAUL KALAMA MIKKLESON M 92A 95A = = 83A 77A- 82A 429 04111151 MARIAKANI JUNIOR
04111148003 NAMAI WILLIAM KALELI M 91A 95A = = 81A 82A 79A- 428 04111148 OUR LADY OF ANGELS
04107246018 TONNY JUMA MWANDEJE M 84A 95A = = 85A 80A 83A 427 04107246 RUTUBA ACADEMY MALANGA
04107158002 MANENO JONATHAN MWINZI M 85A 94A = = 82A 84A 82A 427 04107158 AIRPORT
04125139001 PRISCAH HADOYO MWENDWA F 88A 97A = = 83A 82A 76A- 426 04125139 MTWAPA ELITE
04111151025 OMONDI WENWA APONDI F 90A 89A = = 85A 79A- 81A 424 04111151 MARIAKANI JUNIOR
04102138003 ATHUMAN ALI KITSAO M 88A 92A = = 82A 79A- 83A 424 04102138 KILIFI HIGH VISION ACADEMY
04129112001 HASSAN  MWAGANDI  MRAMBA M 88A 92A = = 82A 80A 81A 423 04129112 CHENGONI
04125139004 MURAGE BESTINA WAMBUI F 90A 91A = = 85A 80A 77A- 423 04125139 MTWAPA ELITE
04111159001 KOMBE JOYCE KADZO F 86A 96A = = 85A 76A- 80A 423 04111159 JAMBO JIPYA PRIMARY
04122117001 NOEL MUNGA BOKORO M 88A 91A = = 83A 76A- 84A 422 04122117 KASIDI
04111137001 AYUB JOSEPH CHAI M 81A 91A = = 85A 80A 84A 421 04111137 BARAKA PRIMARY   SCHOOL
04111151011 NURU MBUCHE F 84A 92A = = 82A 79A- 83A 420 04111151 MARIAKANI JUNIOR
04111148002 KAZUNGU LINETTE ZAWADI F 88A 91A = = 78A- 77A- 86A 420 04111148 OUR LADY OF ANGELS
04107200002 KENGA SUSAN MAPENZI F 88A 90A = = 81A 80A 81A 420 04107200 ALMONA JUNIOR ACDEMY
04129120001 MWAMUYE ELIUS SALIM M 89A 91A = = 85A 77A- 77A- 419 04129120 ST MARTINS  PRIMARY SCHOOL
04125139002 KERWA AZMINI LISA F 89A 92A = = 85A 77A- 76A- 419 04125139 MTWAPA ELITE
04125139003 ODUOR CHARLES MICHAEL M 84A 87A = = 85A 80A 83A 419 04125139 MTWAPA ELITE
04111157002 MUNGAH JASMINE NYAKONDO F 87A 86A = = 85A 80A 80A 418 04111157 TWINKLE STAR
04102138002 JIMMY KITI NZOMO M 87A 89A = = 83A 77A- 82A 418 04102138 KILIFI HIGH VISION ACADEMY

KENYA CLICK ON THE LINK BELOW;

Here are links to the most important news portals:

KCPE 2019 Exams Ranking; top and best Candidates, schools in Nyandarua County

KINANGOP PRIDE ACADEMY. The school produced the best 2019 KCPE candidates in Nyandarua County.            
KINANGOP PRIDE ACADEMY. The school produced the best 2019 KCPE candidates in Nyandarua County.            

Nyandarua County failed to produce a candidate in the 2019 KCPE top 100 list; nationally. The best candidate in the County got 429 marks out of 500.

Here are the Nyeri County top candidates and their schools in the 2019 KCPE exams:

INDEXNO NAME GE ENG KIS KSL MAT SCI SSR TOT School_code School_Name
07209118007 ALLAN GRACE JANE WANGUI F 86A 94A = = 83A 79A- 87A 429 07209118 KINANGOP PRIDE ACADEMY
07209118024 KAMAU STACY NYAMBURA F 89A 97A = = 83A 76A- 82A 427 07209118 KINANGOP PRIDE ACADEMY
07225146001 NJENGA BRUNO KARATU M 86A 95A = = 82A 76A- 86A 425 07225146 JOSNEM ACADEMY
07214169008 NDIRITU BENSON MACHARIA M 87A 95A = = 83A 80A 80A 425 07214169 JOYFIELD OL-JORO-OROK ACADEMY
07201188007 MAINA PERPETUA WANJIRU F 87A 91A = = 82A 82A 83A 425 07201188 NDARAGWA MUTHAIGA ACADEMY
07214133027 LYIMO DUDLEY GEORGE M 90A 92A = = 85A 80A 77A- 424 07214133 NYAHURURU ELITE JUNIOR
07201179022 MACHARIA ERASTUS KARANJA M 88A 95A = = 82A 79A- 79A- 423 07201179 RIVERBANK ACADEMY
07225146004 KARANJA DENNIS M 84A 95A = = 82A 80A 81A 422 07225146 JOSNEM ACADEMY
07216120001 NDUNG`U JAMES MUNGAI M 84A 89A = = 85A 80A 84A 422 07216120 JOLLY HOPE ACADEMY
07225146006 NDEGWA IAN NJUGUNA M 82A 93A = = 83A 79A- 84A 421 07225146 JOSNEM ACADEMY
07215123009 CHEGE MEDRINE WAIRIMU F 88A 91A = = 82A 74B+ 86A 421 07215123 ST.JOHN KIPIPIRI
07214169020 WACHANGA PETER WANGOMBE M 90A 86A = = 85A 77A- 82A 420 07214169 JOYFIELD OL-JORO-OROK ACADEMY
07213160002 MUCHIRI JUDAH MUNYAKA M 88A 88A = = 81A 77A- 86A 420 07213160 OLKALOU EXCEL
07209309015 NJUNG’E MARY WANJIKU F 82A 94A = = 82A 82A 80A 420 07209309 OL MAGOGO BRILLIANT
07214120062 THUKU SHALOMEL WAIRIMU F 83A 87A = = 83A 79A- 87A 419 07214120 NYANDARUA B
07201188008 IRUNGU AGNES NJUGUINI F 90A 94A = = 79A- 77A- 79A- 419 07201188 NDARAGWA MUTHAIGA ACADEMY
07216116004 KAHUNYU MICHAEL MUHIA M 84A 91A = = 79A- 77A- 87A 418 07216116 ST PAUL’S ACADEMY

KENYA CLICK ON THE LINK BELOW;

Here are links to the most important news portals:

KCPE 2019 Exams Ranking; top and best Candidates, schools in Nyeri County

Moi Nyeri complex primary school that produced the best 2019 KCPE candidate in Nyeri County,
Moi Nyeri complex primary school that produced the best 2019 KCPE candidate in Nyeri County,

Nyeri is one of the 25 counties that had candidates in the 2019 KCPE top 100 Category; Nationally. The County had 2 candidates among the country’s top brains. The best candidate in Nyeri County managed to score 434 marks out of 500.

Here are the Nyeri County top candidates and their schools in the 2019 KCPE exams:

INDEXNO NAME GE ENG KIS KSL MAT SCI SSR TOT School_code School_Name
08202101012 KARIUKI SANDRA MUTHONI F 90A 95A = = 83A 79A- 87A 434 08202101 MOI NYERI COMPLEX
08220114008 KIEYA ANNIE WANGUI F 92A 94A = = 82A 79A- 86A 433 08220114 MARY IMMACULATE
08237068002 MUTHOGA JOHN MWANGI M 92A 91A = = 85A 80A 80A 428 08237068 C & J MT. CARMEL SCHOOL
08202104064 KAMUTU MEMORY NDUTA F 83A 99A = = 85A 77A- 84A 428 08202104 NYERI GOOD SHEPHERD ACADEMY
08202104017 KIBIRI VANESSA TERRY WANGECHI F 89A 97A = = 83A 74B+ 84A 427 08202104 NYERI GOOD SHEPHERD ACADEMY
08202103012 RUGARA VENUS WANJIRA F 88A 94A = = 85A 77A- 83A 427 08202103 MT.KENYA ACADEMY
08217225001 MURIUKI OLIVIA WAMBUI F 83A 93A = = 85A 80A 83A 424 08217225 QUEEN OF PEACE ACADEMY
08202242018 WAWERU NELSON WACHIRA M 87A 92A = = 82A 79A- 83A 423 08202242 NYERI FARM VIEW ACADEMY
08202101161 CHEGE VICTOR BRIAN MAINA M 89A 95A = = 83A 77A- 79A- 423 08202101 MOI NYERI COMPLEX
08237059001 KARIUKI GLORY NJERI F 91A 95A = = 85A 76A- 75A- 422 08237059 THE GREEN ACES
08237055029 GITONGA YVONNE MWENDE F 87A 85A = = 85A 82A 83A 422 08237055 ST THOMAS ACADEMY
08218222032 KAMAU IAN GITHINJI M 86A 92A = = 85A 76A- 83A 422 08218222 NYANA HILL ACADEMY
08218222033 NYAWIRA YVONNE WAIRIMU F 87A 94A = = 85A 79A- 77A- 422 08218222 NYANA HILL ACADEMY
08217208029 THORONJO  IAN   GACHUCHA M 85A 86A = = 85A 84A 82A 422 08217208 MATHAITHI
08210108002 KAMAU FAITH NYAMBURA F 91A 96A = = 82A 77A- 76A- 422 08210108 ST.CHRISTOPHER’S
08202102062 MBAABU BREDAH GATWIRI F 84A 88A = = 85A 79A- 86A 422 08202102 ST TERESAS GIRLS
08202101063 WANYEKI VINCENT NJUGUNA M 83A 89A = = 85A 77A- 88A 422 08202101 MOI NYERI COMPLEX
08202101177 MWANGI SAM ALVIN KIHORO M 86A 97A = = 83A 74B+ 82A 422 08202101 MOI NYERI COMPLEX
08237059003 KIARIE SYLVIA NYAMBURA F 86A 90A = = 85A 77A- 83A 421 08237059 THE GREEN ACES
08219219002 WANJIKU IAN WAHOME M 87A 94A = = 85A 74B+ 81A 421 08219219 KARAGURIRIO
08217220009 LIBENDI LORNA F WANJIRU F 84A 92A = = 85A 77A- 83A 421 08217220 BROOKFIELD ACADEMY
08237059005 GIKUHI GRACE WANGUI F 91A 91A = = 83A 79A- 76A- 420 08237059 THE GREEN ACES
08237057020 KAROBIA IAN GICHUKI M 83A 91A = = 85A 79A- 82A 420 08237057 ST TERESA KANYANGE ACADEMY
08237017001 KARIUKI JOE MUTHAMI M 89A 87A = = 82A 79A- 83A 420 08237017 KAGONGO
08217225037 MUGO STEPHEN NDEREBA M 88A 97A = = 82A 72B+ 81A 420 08217225 QUEEN OF PEACE ACADEMY
08217225052 MUNYI LAWRENCE MAINA M 84A 92A = = 83A 80A 81A 420 08217225 QUEEN OF PEACE ACADEMY
08210108006 NGARE SHERREE NYAGUTHII F 83A 94A = = 83A 80A 80A 420 08210108 ST.CHRISTOPHER’S
08210108011 MUTHURANIA TELVIN MULEI M 78A- 94A = = 82A 82A 84A 420 08210108 ST.CHRISTOPHER’S
08217230003 NGURE ALEX WANGAI M 84A 94A = = 82A 80A 79A- 419 08217230 MUMLOCK KARATINA ACADEMY
08202201132 KIMANI HILDA WANJIRU F 87A 92A = = 83A 77A- 80A 419 08202201 TETU GIRLS
08202104031 KAMAU JOEL PETER WANGAI M 85A 92A = = 85A 76A- 81A 419 08202104 NYERI GOOD SHEPHERD ACADEMY
08202104055 MACHARIA BRIAN CHEGE M 84A 91A = = 85A 77A- 82A 419 08202104 NYERI GOOD SHEPHERD ACADEMY
08202101163 KARIUKI KELVIN GATHITU M 82A 95A = = 85A 74B+ 83A 419 08202101 MOI NYERI COMPLEX
08202101189 WANGU HOPE NATALIA WANGUI F 84A 92A = = 85A 77A- 81A 419 08202101 MOI NYERI COMPLEX
08210108014 AHMEDIN IBRAHIM ADAN M 83A 92A = = 83A 76A- 84A 418 08210108 ST.CHRISTOPHER’S
08202104072 GATHONDU MAUREEN WAMBUI F 82A 96A = = 83A 76A- 81A 418 08202104 NYERI GOOD SHEPHERD ACADEMY

KENYA CLICK ON THE LINK BELOW;

Here are links to the most important news portals:

KCPE 2019 Exams Ranking; top and best Candidates, schools in Kirinyaga County

Multiple Academy which produced the KCPE 2019 best student in Kirinyaga County.
Multiple Academy which produced the KCPE 2019 best student in Kirinyaga County.

Kirinyaga County had one candidate in the 2019 KCPE top 100 list. The top student in the County scored 431 marks out of 500.

Here are the Kirinyaga County top candidates and their schools in the 2019 KCPE exams:

 

INDEXNO NAME GE ENG KIS KSL MAT SCI SSR TOT School_code School_Name
09223118051 KINYUA FRANKLIN MURIITHI M 88A 92A = = 85A 79A- 87A 431 09223118 MULTIPLE ACADEMY
09203423071 LEONARD MANIMBA KAPELLA M 88A 95A = = 83A 77A- 86A 429 09203423 EFFORT JUNIOR
09222315005 MUCHIRI SIMON MWANGI M 87A 91A = = 85A 80A 84A 427 09222315 ARCH BISHOP GITARI
09223118028 GICHIRA VICTOR KINYUA M 84A 93A = = 83A 82A 84A 426 09223118 MULTIPLE ACADEMY
09203425158 NYAGA SHEILA MUTHONI F 84A 94A = = 85A 79A- 84A 426 09203425 KERUGOYA GOOD SHEPHERD’S ACADEMY
09223101032 MUNENE LORNAH WANJIKU F 88A 91A = = 85A 79A- 82A 425 09223101 ST AGNES
09203458003 MUCHIRA RYAN JAMES NYAGA M 87A 97A = = 85A 77A- 77A- 423 09203458 JUFRED ACADEMY
09203425162 BUNDI RIMAIYO KUIYANDA F 89A 89A = = 85A 79A- 81A 423 09203425 KERUGOYA GOOD SHEPHERD’S ACADEMY
09203423001 KANA GUYO GODANA M 91A 86A = = 82A 80A 84A 423 09203423 EFFORT JUNIOR
09203425165 KIEGA ABIGAEL KABURA F 84A 92A = = 85A 82A 79A- 422 09203425 KERUGOYA GOOD SHEPHERD’S ACADEMY
09223101088 GITURA BRITNEY WAMUYU F 87A 93A = = 85A 77A- 79A- 421 09223101 ST AGNES
09203425152 MAINA KAISY MARGARET WANJIKU F 84A 94A = = 85A 79A- 79A- 421 09203425 KERUGOYA GOOD SHEPHERD’S ACADEMY
09223101002 WAMAI ANN WACEKE F 87A 91A = = 83A 79A- 80A 420 09223101 ST AGNES
09223227001 KINYUA ALEX WANJOHI M 79A- 94A = = 83A 82A 81A 419 09223227 DAY BERT ACAD
09222101022 MACHARIA LILIAN NJERI F 90A 86A = = 83A 76A- 84A 419 09222101 ST ANDREWS KABARE GIRLS BOARDING PRIMARY SCHOOL
09203458007 THUO COLLINS MWANGI M 85A 92A = = 83A 77A- 82A 419 09203458 JUFRED ACADEMY
09239160001 MBULA CHARLES MUMO M 85A 86A = = 83A 77A- 87A 418 09239160 BLESSED SMALL ANGELS ACADEMY
09224218003 KINYUA VICTOR MACHARIA M 92A 85A = = 85A 74B+ 82A 418 09224218 MURINDUKO ST JOSEPH
09222315061 WANJOHI KELVIN NJOGU M 88A 92A = = 85A 74B+ 79A- 418 09222315 ARCH BISHOP GITARI
09203423008 TED OWEN BARAKA M 87A 91A = = 85A 79A- 76A- 418 09203423 EFFORT JUNIOR

KENYA CLICK ON THE LINK BELOW;

Here are links to the most important news portals:

KCPE 2019 Exams Ranking; top and best Candidates, schools in Murang’a County

KCPE 2019 Exams Ranking; top and best Candidates, schools in Murang'a County
KCPE 2019 Exams Ranking; top and best Candidates, schools in Kwale County

In the 2019 KCPE exam Murang’a County was among the 25 Counties that had a share of the top 100 slots; nationally. Murang’a produced three (3) candidates to the top 100 list. The best candidate in the County scored 435 marks out of 500.

Here are the Murang’a County top candidates and their schools in the 2019 KCPE exams:

INDEXNO NAME GE ENG KIS KSL MAT SCI SSR TOT School_code School_Name
10227128002 KAMAU RICKWARREN MBURU M 91A 97A = = 85A 80A 82A 435 10227128 EMMANUEL ACADEMY
10204230012 MWANIKI KAREN WANGUI F 93A 96A = = 85A 79A- 81A 434 10204230 GREEN COTTAGE ACADEMY
10204215002 WANDIA MARYANN WANGECHI F 90A 97A = = 85A 76A- 84A 432 10204215 TECHNOLOGY
10234424012 GITAU ANGEL WANJIKU F 91A 94A = = 83A 79A- 81A 428 10234424 EMMANUEL LEARNING CENTRE
10227128003 NYAMBURA JOHN NDUATI M 86A 98A = = 82A 79A- 81A 426 10227128 EMMANUEL ACADEMY
10227128001 KARIUKI SHEM WAMWEA M 87A 95A = = 83A 79A- 81A 425 10227128 EMMANUEL ACADEMY
10204215004 MACHUGU LUKA KABUGUA M 87A 91A = = 85A 79A- 82A 424 10204215 TECHNOLOGY
10204209122 MUCHIRI CYNTHIA WANJIKU F 88A 90A = = 85A 79A- 81A 423 10204209 VIDHU RAMJI MURANGA
10234515027 MONGINA ANGELA SHELMITH F 89A 91A = = 85A 76A- 81A 422 10234515 ACK THIKA MEMORIAL CHURCH SCHOOL
10208250019 MUTHOMI NATALIE MANISA F 82A 94A = = 85A 77A- 84A 422 10208250 ST. MARY’S MARAGUA RIDGE SCHOOL
10204215001 KARERI DIANA WANJIRU F 88A 95A = = 83A 74B+ 82A 422 10204215 TECHNOLOGY
10234515008 MWANGI FAITH MUKAMI F 91A 91A = = 83A 77A- 79A- 421 10234515 ACK THIKA MEMORIAL CHURCH SCHOOL
10227218001 NDUATI MARK MUIRURI M 84A 86A = = 83A 82A 86A 421 10227218 KIGUMO TOWNSHIP
10227128009 NDIRANGU ROBIN KAMAU M 84A 92A = = 85A 77A- 83A 421 10227128 EMMANUEL ACADEMY
10208322004 CHACHA ELVIS OPANDE M 87A 92A = = 85A 76A- 81A 421 10208322 ST PAUL THOMAS ACADEMY
10204216056 GIKUNGA SAMUEL RUKENYA M 87A 88A = = 83A 77A- 86A 421 10204216 ST JAMES CATHEDRAL
10204215009 MURIMI BERYL NYAMBURA F 87A 88A = = 85A 79A- 82A 421 10204215 TECHNOLOGY
10238130001 NDUNGU ANDREW MUNGAI M 91A 96A = = 82A 74B+ 77A- 420 10238130 ST MARTINS
10234306015 MOSES CHARLES WILLIAMS M 81A 92A = = 83A 77A- 87A 420 10234306 PAUL MBIYU
10227128007 KAMAU SAMUEL MWANGI M 79A- 97A = = 81A 80A 83A 420 10227128 EMMANUEL ACADEMY
10208322018 IRERI IAN PAUL M 84A 92A = = 85A 77A- 82A 420 10208322 ST PAUL THOMAS ACADEMY
10208117001 MWANGI JOSEPH GATU M 87A 91A = = 85A 77A- 80A 420 10208117 KABATI FLYOVER
10204215028 KURIA LEAH SANDRA WANJA F 90A 91A = = 82A 77A- 80A 420 10204215 TECHNOLOGY
10229220001 IGUANYA CHRISTINE WANJIKU F 88A 91A = = 83A 74B+ 83A 419 10229220 ZERUBBABEL
10234519061 MWANGI  FAITH  WANGARI F 84A 92A = = 79A- 80A 83A 418 10234519 MOI PRIMARY SCHOOL
10234515042 KAREIGI WAYNE IRUNGU M 85A 91A = = 83A 76A- 83A 418 10234515 ACK THIKA MEMORIAL CHURCH SCHOOL

KENYA CLICK ON THE LINK BELOW;

Here are links to the most important news portals:

KCPE 2019 Exams Ranking; top and best Candidates, schools in Kiambu County

2019 KCPE Best Student in Kenya; Munyiri Andy Michael from Damacrest School Thogoto (Kikuyu)
2019 KCPE Best Student in Kenya; Munyiri Andy Michael from Damacrest School Thogoto (Kikuyu)

In the 2019 KCPE exams Kiambu county produced the top student nationally. The best student in Kenya, Munyiri Andy Michael from Damacrest School Thogoto (Kikuyu), scooped 440 marks. Kiambu County had 9 candidates in the list of top 100 candidates; nationally.

Here are the Kiambu County top candidates and their schools in the 2019 KCPE exams:

INDEXNO NAME GE ENG KIS KSL MAT SCI SSR TOT School_code School_Name
11230232013 MUNYIRI ANDY MICHAEL M 90A 95A = = 85A 84A 86A 440 11230232 DAMACREST SCHOOLS THOGOTO
11230232017 ODHIAMBO PHOEBE WENDY OJIAMBO F 88A 97A = = 83A 82A 84A 434 11230232 DAMACREST SCHOOLS THOGOTO
11235207041 NICK MATHENGE M 88A 95A = = 85A 79A- 86A 433 11235207 LILY ACADEMY
11235216109 GICHERU ANGELA MURUGI F 91A 95A = = 83A 80A 83A 432 11235216 JOSU ACADEMY
11235210001 NYAORA ELIUD MAKAMBI M 87A 97A = = 85A 79A- 83A 431 11235210 EXCEL ACADEMY
11235207001 NZUKI WINFRED MUMBE F 92A 95A = = 85A 77A- 82A 431 11235207 LILY ACADEMY
11230232002 MURIUKI SANDRA WANJIRU F 89A 96A = = 83A 82A 81A 431 11230232 DAMACREST SCHOOLS THOGOTO
11235209016 NJOROGE EUGENE MUKUI M 87A 97A = = 85A 80A 81A 430 11235209 SUKARI PRESBYTERIAN
11235209054 KOINE LORNA NJERI F 88A 99A = = 85A 77A- 81A 430 11235209 SUKARI PRESBYTERIAN
11207047005 THUKU JOAN WANJIRU F 89A 95A = = 82A 77A- 86A 429 11207047 A.C.K. ST LUKES
11232320001 KAMAU MARYANN WAITHIRA F 84A 98A = = 83A 77A- 86A 428 11232320 COMEJUU PREMIER ACADEMY
11206130011 MBUGUA JANICE WANJIRU F 87A 95A = = 83A 77A- 86A 428 11206130 PRECIOUS BLOOD PRIMARY SCHOOL-JUJA
11235216016 MUNENE PHOEBE MURUGI F 92A 95A = = 83A 76A- 81A 427 11235216 JOSU ACADEMY
11235209098 GICHICHI VICTOR M 85A 90A = = 85A 84A 83A 427 11235209 SUKARI PRESBYTERIAN
11235207076 MBUGUA STEVE ALFONCE MBURU M 92A 92A = = 85A 76A- 82A 427 11235207 LILY ACADEMY
11231122001 KIHARA TRINA WANGUI F 84A 92A = = 85A 82A 84A 427 11231122 PEN-ELITE
11231122022 NJENGA MORRIS MUNG’ETHU M 85A 89A = = 85A 82A 86A 427 11231122 PEN-ELITE
11230232004 ONYANGO JEAN BATISTA MASIGA M 89A 97A = = 85A 74B+ 82A 427 11230232 DAMACREST SCHOOLS THOGOTO
11230232014 OKEREKE UDENNA URBAN M 87A 97A = = 85A 77A- 81A 427 11230232 DAMACREST SCHOOLS THOGOTO
11207031030 MUNYI RACHEL WANDIA F 91A 89A = = 85A 79A- 83A 427 11207031 THIKA BELL HOUSE ACADEMY
11205225057 GABRIEL EDWIN GRIFFIN M 85A 99A = = 81A 80A 82A 427 11205225 ACK ST JAMES ACADEMY
11241018045 MANIRAGABA SHIMWA KEVINE F 93A 87A = = 83A 76A- 87A 426 11241018 GACIO JUNIOR ACADEMY
11235216027 MOSOTI SHERLY KEMUNTO F 91A 91A = = 85A 79A- 80A 426 11235216 JOSU ACADEMY
11235209085 OKELO FAITH JAHER F 84A 95A = = 85A 80A 82A 426 11235209 SUKARI PRESBYTERIAN
11231122023 OYARO HELLEN ATIENO F 86A 92A = = 85A 82A 81A 426 11231122 PEN-ELITE
11230232005 KISIRA SHARLEEN KOMONY F 89A 96A = = 81A 76A- 84A 426 11230232 DAMACREST SCHOOLS THOGOTO
11241062006 MACHIO SHAWN MBUGUA M 88A 91A = = 85A 79A- 82A 425 11241062 ACACIA GREEN ACAD
11235209036 GARIY CHRISTIE AWUOR F 89A 91A = = 83A 79A- 83A 425 11235209 SUKARI PRESBYTERIAN
11235207071 OREDI EUGENE THUA M 89A 97A = = 85A 74B+ 80A 425 11235207 LILY ACADEMY
11235207088 KIMANI IAN NJAU M 83A 95A = = 85A 76A- 86A 425 11235207 LILY ACADEMY
11231122029 KINYANJUI ABRAHAM MUCHIRI M 87A 91A = = 85A 79A- 83A 425 11231122 PEN-ELITE
11230438001 RURIGI EDWIN MUTUGI M 87A 91A = = 85A 76A- 86A 425 11230438 DAMACREST SCHOOL
11211432155 MBUGUA YVONNE NGINA F 85A 92A = = 85A 82A 81A 425 11211432 LIMURU MODEL
11206115023 ANTONINA WANJIRA MAHINDA F 89A 96A = = 82A 76A- 82A 425 11206115 JUJA PREPARATORY
11235232001 KARIUKI PAULINE WANJIKU F 85A 92A = = 83A 82A 82A 424 11235232 SCHOLAR SPRING
11235209006 MUTITU ALEX KIGO M 91A 94A = = 83A 76A- 80A 424 11235209 SUKARI PRESBYTERIAN
11235209031 KARANJA JOY MURINGI F 88A 97A = = 83A 77A- 79A- 424 11235209 SUKARI PRESBYTERIAN
11231210045 LUCY DENNIS KARIITHI M 89A 87A = = 85A 80A 83A 424 11231210 KAMBAA
11207044001 WANYOIKE JOSEPH GICHEHA M 84A 95A = = 83A 80A 82A 424 11207044 ST. CHARLES SCHOOL THIKA
11207038005 IRAKOZE CHLOE MAOMBI F 90A 92A = = 82A 77A- 83A 424 11207038 STEPPING STONES PREPARATORY
11207038006 LESLIE MUENI F 92A 92A = = 85A 74B+ 81A 424 11207038 STEPPING STONES PREPARATORY
11207038041 GITHAKA EUGENE GATURA M 85A 91A = = 85A 77A- 86A 424 11207038 STEPPING STONES PREPARATORY
11207038066 MGANGA PHILIP P MBOGHO M 86A 92A = = 81A 77A- 88A 424 11207038 STEPPING STONES PREPARATORY
11206219001 MWANGI ALEX MBUI M 87A 92A = = 85A 76A- 84A 424 11206219 WANKAN
11206123004 KAMAU ANN WAIRIMU F 88A 95A = = 85A 79A- 77A- 424 11206123 MAKENA
11206118002 ODHIAMBO BENJAMIN NEHEMIA M 89A 89A = = 85A 82A 79A- 424 11206118 JUJA ST PETERS
11235207077 VANESSA NJOKI F 89A 92A = = 83A 76A- 83A 423 11235207 LILY ACADEMY
11230313001 ICHWARA FELIX MBONGA’NE M 87A 95A = = 83A 76A- 82A 423 11230313 UTAFITI
11230313004 MAINA CHARLES WESLEY KIAMA M 85A 92A = = 83A 79A- 84A 423 11230313 UTAFITI
11230232001 NDUNGI  EUGENE NDICHU M 89A 97A = = 83A 77A- 77A- 423 11230232 DAMACREST SCHOOLS THOGOTO
11207071001 NJOROGE SALEM NYOIKE M 88A 94A = = 83A 76A- 82A 423 11207071 AIPCA THIKA GLORY ACADEMY
11206220064 MATHU JOY IRENE WAMBUI F 83A 92A = = 85A 79A- 84A 423 11206220 BETHLEHEM
11206132002 ADENYA HILDA NASICHE F 87A 92A = = 83A 77A- 84A 423 11206132 JOY SPRING SCHOOL
11206118092 NJERI LILY WANGECI F 89A 88A = = 85A 82A 79A- 423 11206118 JUJA ST PETERS
11206115019 JESSICA WARIGIA KANGETHE F 91A 92A = = 79A- 80A 81A 423 11206115 JUJA PREPARATORY
11235246010 AMANI VICTOR M 88A 87A = = 85A 79A- 83A 422 11235246 P.C.E.A WENDANI ACADEMY
11235209109 MWANGI BARBARA NDUTA F 88A 91A = = 82A 82A 79A- 422 11235209 SUKARI PRESBYTERIAN
11235203008 MWAURA  LUCY  WANGARI F 90A 89A = = 85A 74B+ 84A 422 11235203 THIKA ROAD ACADEMY
11235120017 KAMAU STELLA WAIRIMU F 87A 91A = = 85A 79A- 80A 422 11235120 GLADWAYS
11211484002 NJUGUNA IVY WANJIRU F 87A 94A = = 83A 77A- 81A 422 11211484 JANET JUNIOR ACADEMY
11207070004 JOEL MUREGA MBUTHIA M 87A 95A = = 83A 74B+ 83A 422 11207070 JOSEREEN JUNIOR ACADEMY
11207064002 WARURU DERRICK NGERU M 87A 95A = = 83A 76A- 81A 422 11207064 PCEA DR. NGOIMA MEMORIAL SCHOOL
11207049001 WAMBUGU BRIDGET WAMBUI F 81A 95A = = 85A 79A- 82A 422 11207049 ST GEORGES ACADEMY
11207025028 NJUGUNA PRUDENCE WAITHIRA F 88A 93A = = 83A 77A- 81A 422 11207025 P.C.E.A ELIJAH KAGIRI ACADEMY
11241018046 KARIUKI TREVOR CHEGE M 90A 83A = = 83A 76A- 89A 421 11241018 GACIO JUNIOR ACADEMY
11235209035 KINUTHIA DANIEL KARUU M 83A 92A = = 85A 80A 81A 421 11235209 SUKARI PRESBYTERIAN
11235209060 MAINA LUCIA MUTHONI F 83A 95A = = 83A 80A 80A 421 11235209 SUKARI PRESBYTERIAN
11235188003 MWANGI ALLAN KAGO M 89A 89A = = 85A 77A- 81A 421 11235188 VIOLA  QUALITY ACADEMY
11232316001 NJUGUNA NEWTON KIONI M 85A 93A = = 83A 74B+ 86A 421 11232316 PLEASANT VIEW ACADEMY
11231248001 KAMANGA KELLY  NGUMBA M 90A 92A = = 83A 74B+ 82A 421 11231248 KIJABE INTEGRITY SCHOOL
11231122020 KUBAI KINDNESS MUKAMI F 89A 87A = = 85A 80A 80A 421 11231122 PEN-ELITE
11231122021 KAGUNYI EUNICE NJOKI F 85A 88A = = 85A 82A 81A 421 11231122 PEN-ELITE
11211432173 NYORO BRIAN KAMAU M 90A 83A = = 82A 80A 86A 421 11211432 LIMURU MODEL
11211416087 MBOGO ANSELM MBUYA M 87A 93A = = 83A 79A- 79A- 421 11211416 TIGONI
11206209024 GITONGA DEBRA KATHAMBI F 87A 85A = = 83A 82A 84A 421 11206209 TUMAINI SPIRE JUNIOR
11206130001 MAINA TABITHA NYAMBURA F 89A 89A = = 83A 79A- 81A 421 11206130 PRECIOUS BLOOD PRIMARY SCHOOL-JUJA
11206118015 KIVAA SOPHIA MUTHONI F 87A 94A = = 81A 77A- 82A 421 11206118 JUJA ST PETERS
11206118022 MAINGI WENDY WAMUYU F 85A 95A = = 85A 76A- 80A 421 11206118 JUJA ST PETERS
11206115012 TIMOTHY MWENDA WAWERU M 92A 92A = = 82A 74B+ 81A 421 11206115 JUJA PREPARATORY
11206115017 EPHRAIM KIMANI NYURURU M 88A 91A = = 83A 76A- 83A 421 11206115 JUJA PREPARATORY
11205222052  ISAAC PTORUS M 84A 96A = = 82A 76A- 83A 421 11205222 GREEN COTTAGE ACADEMY
11241049022 KARANJA ANNE WAIRIMU F 88A 86A = = 85A 82A 79A- 420 11241049 MUGUGA MODEL
11235216102 MUTUA CLARENCE KINUTHIA M 83A 92A = = 83A 79A- 83A 420 11235216 JOSU ACADEMY
11235216103 ONDARA SONIA KEMUNTO F 88A 87A = = 82A 80A 83A 420 11235216 JOSU ACADEMY
11233110001 WANGARI JOHN KAMAU M 90A 94A = = 83A 72B+ 81A 420 11233110 OLDONYO SABUK
11230438005 GATHIOMI QUINCY KUNG’U M 88A 94A = = 82A 74B+ 82A 420 11230438 DAMACREST SCHOOL
11230313002 MWAURA PRISCILLA WAITHIRA F 85A 94A = = 83A 77A- 81A 420 11230313 UTAFITI
11212138003 IMMACULATE WANGUI F 86A 83A = = 85A 82A 84A 420 11212138 NGENDA
11207050009 CHERUIYOT TEDD KIMOSOP M 88A 91A = = 83A 77A- 81A 420 11207050 THIKA PRIMROSE
11206115037 TONY ONDICHO MACHOKA M 87A 96A = = 83A 74B+ 80A 420 11206115 JUJA PREPARATORY
11205217002 OTWORI IMELDA NYANCHWA F 82A 93A = = 81A 77A- 87A 420 11205217 MARION FARM HOUSE
11241057028 NGIGI RAHAB NJERI F 86A 84A = = 85A 82A 82A 419 11241057 HIGH HOPE JUNIOR SCHOOL
11241055001 NJOROGE DANSON GITAU M 91A 85A = = 82A 80A 81A 419 11241055 QUEEN ESTHERVILLE COMPLEX
11240138002 NGUGI EMMACULATE NJERI F 82A 94A = = 82A 79A- 82A 419 11240138 ACK ST. PHILLIPS
11235216108 MUGAMBI CHRISTIAN MWENDA M 89A 86A = = 85A 79A- 80A 419 11235216 JOSU ACADEMY
11235209014 CHANGAMU PRAISE NYAMBEKI F 87A 88A = = 82A 80A 82A 419 11235209 SUKARI PRESBYTERIAN
11235209024 OYIGO ELMINAH NJOKI F 90A 85A = = 83A 79A- 82A 419 11235209 SUKARI PRESBYTERIAN
11235209030 MWENDA JOY NKATHA F 89A 93A = = 83A 77A- 77A- 419 11235209 SUKARI PRESBYTERIAN
11235209053 NGUGI VICTOR MUTHIORA M 88A 92A = = 83A 77A- 79A- 419 11235209 SUKARI PRESBYTERIAN
11235209092 KAHARA BRIAN KAMAU M 85A 96A = = 83A 76A- 79A- 419 11235209 SUKARI PRESBYTERIAN
11235209097 ABILA VIOLET ANYANGO F 84A 95A = = 82A 77A- 81A 419 11235209 SUKARI PRESBYTERIAN
11235203007 MUGO  SHARON  WAIRIMU F 90A 91A = = 81A 74B+ 83A 419 11235203 THIKA ROAD ACADEMY
11235203032 WACHIRA  GRACE  WAINOE F 83A 89A = = 85A 80A 82A 419 11235203 THIKA ROAD ACADEMY
11232227001 KANG’ETHE DERICK WARUINGI M 88A 91A = = 82A 76A- 82A 419 11232227 PREBLO
11231248002 AKATCH LAURA CYNTHIA YVONNE F 86A 89A = = 85A 77A- 82A 419 11231248 KIJABE INTEGRITY SCHOOL
11231122018 WAINAINA MARY ANNE WANJIRU F 83A 87A = = 85A 82A 82A 419 11231122 PEN-ELITE
11231122025 KIMEMU GRACE JOY WANGUI F 87A 86A = = 85A 77A- 84A 419 11231122 PEN-ELITE
11231122027 WAWERU LUCY PATIENCE KAHORO F 84A 85A = = 85A 84A 81A 419 11231122 PEN-ELITE
11231122052 NJERI SAMUEL MBUGUA M 87A 94A = = 83A 74B+ 81A 419 11231122 PEN-ELITE
11230332001 ZAWADI E. KABURA WANG’ANG’A F 87A 90A = = 85A 80A 77A- 419 11230332 COPPER CREST SCHOOL
11211475002 GICHANGA BENSON GICHIA M 87A 87A = = 81A 80A 84A 419 11211475 ST CLEMENT EDUCATION CENTRE
11207050006 THIGA ZAWADI WANJIKU F 89A 81A = = 83A 79A- 87A 419 11207050 THIKA PRIMROSE
11206220043 KIIRU CIDNEY HOPE WANJIRU F 88A 88A = = 83A 74B+ 86A 419 11206220 BETHLEHEM
11206220051 MWANIKI TATIANA MUMBI F 85A 89A = = 85A 74B+ 86A 419 11206220 BETHLEHEM
11206115003 MISHAEL MUNENE MWAURA M 92A 92A = = 83A 77A- 75A- 419 11206115 JUJA PREPARATORY
11240122011 GITHINJI ANN WANGARI F 78A- 94A = = 85A 79A- 82A 418 11240122 MUYA
11235216113 GACHERU TERESIA KAMWENDE F 87A 89A = = 85A 77A- 80A 418 11235216 JOSU ACADEMY
11235209087 GITONGA LEMMY MUNENE M 79A- 96A = = 85A 76A- 82A 418 11235209 SUKARI PRESBYTERIAN
11235209088 MBURU GEOFFREY NJUGUNA M 83A 89A = = 85A 77A- 84A 418 11235209 SUKARI PRESBYTERIAN
11235207043 MORONGE MATHIESON BOSIRE M 87A 85A = = 83A 79A- 84A 418 11235207 LILY ACADEMY
11235203018 OSWALD  MARY  KWAMBOKA F 87A 95A = = 85A 74B+ 77A- 418 11235203 THIKA ROAD ACADEMY
11231122032 GAKURU VICTOR MBURU M 85A 87A = = 85A 79A- 82A 418 11231122 PEN-ELITE
11230313005 KIIGE MITCHELL MUTHONI F 88A 89A = = 85A 77A- 79A- 418 11230313 UTAFITI
11230313018 MBUTHA JANET NJERI F 80A 92A = = 85A 80A 81A 418 11230313 UTAFITI
11211419023 GATHONI GEORGE MBUGUA M 87A 92A = = 85A 74B+ 80A 418 11211419 LIMURU TOWN
11207038037 KARURU COLLINS MWANGI M 79A- 94A = = 83A 79A- 83A 418 11207038 STEPPING STONES PREPARATORY
11207038054 DANILLA ASKUKU F 81A 91A = = 83A 79A- 84A 418 11207038 STEPPING STONES PREPARATORY
11207038062 MUGO SULEIMAN MWAURA M 88A 86A = = 82A 76A- 86A 418 11207038 STEPPING STONES PREPARATORY
11207038071 MURU O NEEMA WAMBUI F 81A 92A = = 85A 77A- 83A 418 11207038 STEPPING STONES PREPARATORY
11206118001 MBATHA REGINALD MWENDWA M 86A 85A = = 83A 77A- 87A 418 11206118 JUJA ST PETERS
11205222097 IRMAN NJOGU M 86A 89A = = 82A 79A- 82A 418 11205222 GREEN COTTAGE ACADEMY

FOR A COMPLETE GUIDE TO ALL SCHOOLS IN KENYA CLICK ON THE LINK BELOW;

Here are links to the most important news portals:

KCPE 2019 Exams Ranking; top and best Candidates, schools in Machakos County

KISC-KITENGELA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL. The school produced the second best KCPE 2019 student in Machakos County
KISC-KITENGELA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL. The school produced the second best KCPE 2019 student in Machakos County

Machakos County is one of the 22 counties that failed to produce a single candidate in the 2019 KCPE national top 100 list. The best candidate in the County scored 432 marks out of a possible maximum of 500.

Here are the Machakos County top candidates and their schools in the 2019 KCPE exams:

INDEXNO NAME GE ENG KIS KSL MAT SCI SSR TOT School_code School_Name
12330159001 NJAU  DAVID  KIHU M 89A 98A = = 85A 79A- 81A 432 12330159 ZAU SCHOOL
12330216004 MUMINA ASHLEY MUMO F 89A 94A = = 85A 76A- 86A 430 12330216 KISC-KITENGELA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
12330108006 NDULA JASMINE NANDIKA F 86A 95A = = 82A 84A 82A 429 12330108 LUKENYA ACADEMY
12330216002 WAMBUA IAN MUITHI M 86A 94A = = 82A 79A- 84A 425 12330216 KISC-KITENGELA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
12314245160 KURIA VIOLET NJERI F 85A 94A = = 83A 80A 83A 425 12314245 MAKUTANO A I C
12301196003 KASYULA FAITH KALONDU F 90A 96A = = 85A 74B+ 80A 425 12301196 EARLYBIRD PRIMARY SCHOOL
12330166001 PIUS IRENE MUENI F 91A 95A = = 82A 77A- 79A- 424 12330166 BENURU
12330128018 KIPKURUI   ERNEST  ROTICH M 89A 91A = = 85A 77A- 82A 424 12330128 MT. SINAI C M I SCHOOL
12330108095 KATUI ENOCK MWENDWA M 83A 94A = = 85A 79A- 83A 424 12330108 LUKENYA ACADEMY
12330217003 NAFULA FLORAH PATIENCE F 84A 91A = = 85A 79A- 84A 423 12330217 WHITESTAR SPRINGS PRIMARY SCHOOL
12330108018 VUNGO KEITH VUNGO M 87A 92A = = 85A 76A- 83A 423 12330108 LUKENYA ACADEMY
12330121004 ANGEL ALISON ATANDI F 87A 91A = = 81A 82A 81A 422 12330121 KIUINI PREPARATORY
12363123006 KYALO GRACE KASENDI F 89A 87A = = 85A 79A- 81A 421 12363123 ONE HILL’S ACADEMY
12330229002 KYALO MORRIS MUUO M 79A- 96A = = 85A 79A- 82A 421 12330229 THE DANIEL SCHOOLS
12330162031 ONYANGO IVY EDNA F 78A- 94A = = 85A 82A 82A 421 12330162 HILLSIDE SCHOOL UTAWALA
12330162048 KINYUA GODWILL MWANGI M 79A- 93A = = 85A 80A 84A 421 12330162 HILLSIDE SCHOOL UTAWALA
12330108047 MONYANGI PETER ADAMS M 85A 94A = = 83A 77A- 82A 421 12330108 LUKENYA ACADEMY
12330108097 OBINO REBECCA KEMUNTO F 83A 94A = = 85A 79A- 80A 421 12330108 LUKENYA ACADEMY
12330156010 MAROLYNE MALESI AMBUNYA F 93A 82A = = 85A 76A- 84A 420 12330156 CYMION JUNIOR ACADEMY
12314245099 MUSEMBI CHRIS NZUKI M 86A 91A = = 83A 79A- 81A 420 12314245 MAKUTANO A I C
12301110089 MULI  HOPE  MUTANU F 85A 95A = = 83A 77A- 80A 420 12301110 MACHAKOS PRIMARY
12345204009 MARTIN SHADRACK MUINDE M 85A 94A = = 82A 77A- 81A 419 12345204 TALA S.A.
12330217001 MUTUNGA JOEL MUMO M 86A 91A = = 83A 77A- 82A 419 12330217 WHITESTAR SPRINGS PRIMARY SCHOOL
12330217004 CHIAJI NICOLE ADHIAMBO F 89A 94A = = 81A 76A- 79A- 419 12330217 WHITESTAR SPRINGS PRIMARY SCHOOL
12330166004 MUSILA FAITH MWONGELI F 90A 86A = = 85A 77A- 81A 419 12330166 BENURU
12330122002 MUTISYA RECHAEL KAVINDU F 83A 95A = = 82A 82A 77A- 419 12330122 STAR SHEIKH ACADEMY
12314245014 MERINYIEKI DANIEL CARLTON M 86A 94A = = 83A 77A- 79A- 419 12314245 MAKUTANO A I C
12330216001 OKWIRI DOREEN ANYANGO F 87A 89A = = 85A 74B+ 83A 418 12330216 KISC-KITENGELA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
12330166002 MULWA ARISTARCHUS KYENGO M 87A 91A = = 83A 77A- 80A 418 12330166 BENURU
12330122001 DIDA DOYO BONAYA M 85A 92A = = 82A 84A 75A- 418 12330122 STAR SHEIKH ACADEMY
12330108032 KARUBEE EMMA JEROTICH F 84A 96A = = 85A 72B+ 81A 418 12330108 LUKENYA ACADEMY

FOR A COMPLETE GUIDE TO ALL SCHOOLS IN KENYA CLICK ON THE LINK BELOW;

Here are links to the most important news portals: